3FH - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE H
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS5420191964159173.471178514091.267
Site Web
2.J.S.A. BORDEAUX472015513113251182.833159812911.238
Site Web
3.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER40201557353248281.714172115151.136
Site Web
4.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU402013793122345261.731156314401.085
Site Web
5.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE38201376432543311.387157415551.012
Site Web
6.FOYER RURAL DE GER292091133352439420.929172417420.990
7.U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.252081232344436440.818168217480.962
8.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB19207133426531470.660159717420.917
Site Web
9.BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.1820713434925450.556141415500.912
Site Web
10.ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY12202182621020540.370143617200.835
Site Web
11.UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU8202181131512570.211125516370.767
Journée 01
3FH00123/09/1815:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXxxxxx
3FH00223/09/1815:00ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU1316:25, 26:24, 12:25, 20:25074:099MOREAU JACQUES/BOUAKAZ SERGE
3FH00323/09/1815:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEVOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS2321:25, 16:25, 25:21, 25:21, 13:15100:107SAES MARIE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FH00422/09/1819:00FOYER RURAL DE GERUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU3025:17, 26:24, 25:17076:058SAES MARIE/DESSAUDES YOHAN
3FH00523/09/1815:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER1319:25, 20:25, 25:22, 19:25083:097SAUVY JEAN-PAUL
3FH00623/09/1815:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.3225:21, 15:25, 24:26, 25:22, 15:12104:106MOHAMED SAID/CASTEL JULES
Journée 02
3FH00730/09/1815:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.xxxxx
3FH00830/09/1815:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB3213:25, 25:16, 25:23, 17:25, 15:8095:097LAUTIER STEPHANE/SAUVY JEAN-PAUL
3FH00930/09/1814:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERFOYER RURAL DE GER1325:27, 25:22, 23:25, 23:25096:099GAUDUMET CECILE/BOCCARD CEDRIC
3FH01030/09/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUANGLET OLYMPIQUE0319:25, 12:25, 11:25042:075SAES MARIE/MOREAU JACQUES
3FH01130/09/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3125:10, 25:20, 20:25, 25:15095:070PECALVEL CYPRIEN/NGUYEN QUOC VIET
3FH01229/09/1818:00ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYJ.S.A. BORDEAUX0319:25, 20:25, 17:25056:075BOUAKAZ SERGE/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
Journée 03
3FH01307/10/1815:00xxxxxENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY
3FH01407/10/1818:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXVOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS2315:25, 25:21, 25:18, 13:25, 8:15086:104REQUEDA SYLVAIN/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
3FH01507/10/1815:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU3025:19, 25:15, 25:15075:049DARQUY DAVID/SAES MARIE
3FH01607/10/1815:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3125:12, 29:27, 21:25, 25:21100:085GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/BOUAKAZ SERGE
3FH01706/10/1819:00FOYER RURAL DE GERU.S. CADALENOISE V.B.3125:11, 24:26, 25:15, 25:16099:068DESSAUDES YOHAN/SAES MARIE
3FH01807/10/1815:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3025:11, 25:21, 25:20075:052JOUY RICHARD/SASTRE JESSICA
Journée 04
3FH01921/10/1815:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBxxxxx
3FH02021/10/1815:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.FOYER RURAL DE GER3225:19, 19:25, 25:18, 13:25, 15:9097:096CAZALET HERVE/DEFFRASNES GABRIEL
3FH02121/10/1815:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE2325:20, 25:15, 20:25, 20:25, 13:15103:100DAGES NATACHA/SOUCERADJOU LAURENT
3FH02221/10/1814:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU1321:25, 20:25, 25:13, 16:25082:088HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/CASTEL JULES
3FH02320/10/1819:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUJ.S.A. BORDEAUX0320:25, 15:25, 13:25048:075DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/SAES MARIE
3FH02421/10/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY3025:10, 25:11, 25:19075:040LAUTIER STEPHANE/CABROL BASTIEN
Journée 05
3FH02528/10/1815:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS
3FH02627/10/1818:00ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU2322:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:20, 6:15100:103GRIMONET LAURENCE/DESSAUDES YOHAN
3FH02728/10/1815:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER2325:15, 22:25, 21:25, 26:24, 7:15101:104GREMILLON STEPHANE/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
3FH02828/10/1815:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUU.S. CADALENOISE V.B.3025:18, 25:20, 25:17075:055BOUAKAZ SERGE/SAES MARIE
3FH02928/10/1815:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3025:9, 25:13, 25:19075:041BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
3FH03028/10/1815:00FOYER RURAL DE GERCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB3025:21, 25:23, 25:17075:061LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
Journée 06
3FH03104/11/1815:00FOYER RURAL DE GERxxxxx
3FH03204/11/1815:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBANGLET OLYMPIQUE1325:19, 21:25, 14:25, 22:25082:094JOUY RICHARD/DAGES NATACHA
3FH03304/11/1815:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0319:25, 19:25, 12:25050:075BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/CAZALET HERVE
3FH03403/11/1820:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.J.S.A. BORDEAUX0322:25, 23:25, 18:25063:075VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/GOZLAN STEPHANE
3FH03504/11/1814:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY3025:13, 25:18, 25:19075:050HARIOT JORIS/ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL
3FH03604/11/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUVOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS0317:25, 18:25, 15:25050:075DARQUY DAVID/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
Journée 07
3FH03718/11/1815:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU
3FH03818/11/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER3025:19, 25:15, 25:22075:056DAGES NATACHA/LADIER CYRIL
3FH03922/12/1817:00ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYU.S. CADALENOISE V.B.239:25, 25:23, 25:17, 12:25, 7:15078:105VIDAL BRUNO/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FH04018/11/1815:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3025:22, 25:15, 25:23075:060COMBE PIERRE/MOREAU JACQUES
3FH04118/11/1815:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB3025:15, 25:13, 25:23075:051GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/DARQUY DAVID
3FH04218/11/1815:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEFOYER RURAL DE GER3025:18, 28:26, 25:23078:067GEORGE ALLISTER/BOUAKAZ SERGE
Journée 08
3FH04325/11/1815:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUExxxxx
3FH04425/11/1815:00FOYER RURAL DE GERMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU2325:17, 17:25, 16:25, 25:21, 16:18099:106FREDERICO HUMBERTO/DARQUY DAVID
3FH04525/11/1815:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBJ.S.A. BORDEAUX0315:25, 23:25, 24:26062:076NGUYEN QUOC VIET/LAUTIER STEPHANE
3FH04625/11/1815:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY3025:13, 25:16, 25:15075:044CASTEL JULES/BONNET DAVID
3FH04724/11/1821:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS2315:25, 25:22, 13:25, 25:20, 6:15084:107SASTRE JESSICA/GOZLAN STEPHANE
3FH04825/11/1814:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU3025:19, 25:11, 25:12075:042MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/JEANNE RODRIGUE
Journée 09
3FH04902/12/1815:00xxxxxASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER
3FH05001/12/1819:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUU.S. CADALENOISE V.B.2317:25, 25:17, 28:26, 22:25, 8:15100:108DESSAUDES YOHAN/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
3FH05102/12/1815:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3125:17, 25:14, 23:25, 26:24099:080VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/CABROL BASTIEN
3FH05202/12/1815:00ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB2325:20, 28:26, 23:25, 22:25, 12:15110:111DARQUY DAVID/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FH05302/12/1815:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXFOYER RURAL DE GER3220:25, 21:25, 25:19, 28:26, 15:8109:103EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
3FH05402/12/1815:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUANGLET OLYMPIQUE2319:25, 26:24, 25:12, 19:25, 14:16103:102BOUAKAZ SERGE/SAES MARIE
Journée 10
3FH05516/12/1815:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUxxxxx
3FH05616/12/1815:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:22, 25:19, 25:20075:061REQUEDA SYLVAIN/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FH05715/12/1819:00FOYER RURAL DE GERENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY3225:15, 25:23, 23:25, 23:25, 15:8111:096DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/VIDAL BRUNO
3FH05816/12/1815:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBVOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS1319:25, 25:23, 19:25, 15:25078:098LAMIRAND DANIEL/SAUVY JEAN-PAUL
3FH05916/12/1815:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU3025:22, 25:18, 25:18075:058BONNET DAVID/CASTEL JULES
3FH06016/12/1816:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER2323:25, 25:22, 29:27, 27:29, 10:15114:118VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/SASTRE JESSICA
Journée 11
3FH06113/01/1915:00xxxxxU.S. CADALENOISE V.B.
3FH06213/01/1914:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3025:22, 25:20, 25:9075:051KRELIFA BRAHIM/SIEGL MATHIEU
3FH06313/01/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB2325:13, 25:21, 13:25, 20:25, 12:15095:099SAES MARIE/DELCEY CHRISTINE
3FH06413/01/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISFOYER RURAL DE GER3125:14, 25:27, 25:22, 28:26103:089DAGES NATACHA/LADIER CYRIL
3FH06512/01/1920:00ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYANGLET OLYMPIQUE0319:25, 26:28, 17:25062:078DESSAUDES YOHAN/GEORGE ALLISTER
3FH06613/01/1916:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:15, 25:17, 25:17075:049LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/NAVARRO MANUEL
Journée 12
3FH06720/01/1915:00xxxxxJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
3FH06820/01/1915:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY3025:22, 25:23, 25:20075:065BOUAKAZ SERGE/VIDAL BRUNO
3FH06920/01/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISANGLET OLYMPIQUE3025:23, 25:21, 26:24076:068PECALVEL CLEMENT/DAGES NATACHA
3FH07019/01/1919:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUFOYER RURAL DE GER0323:25, 22:25, 18:25063:075SAES MARIE/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
3FH07120/01/1914:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB3125:16, 14:25, 25:13, 25:13089:067MOHAMED SAID/GABRIELE JEAN CLAUDE
3FH07220/01/1915:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3125:22, 25:18, 27:29, 25:21102:090PECALVEL CYPRIEN/CABROL BASTIEN
Journée 13
3FH07327/01/1915:00xxxxxBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.
3FH07427/01/1915:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBU.S. CADALENOISE V.B.1319:25, 25:19, 18:25, 19:25081:094DAGES NATACHA/NUNES LAURA
3FH07527/01/1915:00FOYER RURAL DE GERASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER0315:25, 15:25, 24:26054:076SAES MARIE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FH07627/01/1915:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU3025:22, 25:19, 25:10075:051REQUEDA SYLVAIN/BOUAKAZ SERGE
3FH07727/01/1915:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUVOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS0318:25, 17:25, 18:25053:075DARQUY DAVID/MOREAU JACQUES
3FH07827/01/1915:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY3025:15, 25:14, 25:16075:045DESSALLES CLEMENT/COMBE PIERRE
Journée 14
3FH07903/02/1915:00ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYxxxxx
3FH08003/02/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3225:27, 25:17, 25:19, 19:25, 15:13109:101JEANNE RODRIGUE/JOUY RICHARD
3FH08103/02/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0320:25, 20:25, 16:25056:075FREDERICO HUMBERTO/SAES MARIE
3FH08203/02/1914:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERANGLET OLYMPIQUE3025:11, 25:15, 25:15075:041VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE/MOHAMED SAID
3FH08302/02/1921:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.FOYER RURAL DE GER1320:25, 25:22, 17:25, 24:26086:098SAUVY JEAN-PAUL/GOZLAN STEPHANE
3FH08403/02/1915:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB3025:12, 25:19, 25:23075:054COHEN LEVANA/BONNET DAVID
Journée 15
3FH08517/02/1915:00xxxxxCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB
3FH08617/02/1915:00FOYER RURAL DE GERBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.2325:12, 22:25, 21:25, 25:11, 14:16107:089JEANNE RODRIGUE/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
3FH08717/02/1915:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEU.S. CADALENOISE V.B.3125:18, 29:27, 21:25, 25:14100:084BOUAKAZ SERGE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FH08817/02/1915:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER0318:25, 11:25, 24:26053:076GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/SAES MARIE
3FH08917/02/1915:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU3025:17, 25:10, 25:16075:043DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/MOREAU JACQUES
3FH09017/02/1915:00ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYVOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS0317:25, 15:25, 13:25045:075DARQUY DAVID/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE
Journée 16
3FH09124/02/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISxxxxx
3FH09223/02/1919:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY0318:25, 23:25, 27:29068:079DESSAUDES YOHAN/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
3FH09310/03/1914:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERJ.S.A. BORDEAUX0321:25, 13:25, 16:25050:075BOCCARD CEDRIC/ROCHA DA SILVA MIGUEL
3FH09424/02/1915:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU1321:25, 16:25, 25:18, 24:26086:094BONNET DAVID/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
3FH09524/02/1915:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE3025:22, 25:0, 25:0075:022GAY PHILIPPE/CAZALET HERVE
3FH09624/02/1915:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBFOYER RURAL DE GER2322:25, 25:20, 18:25, 25:22, 13:15103:107VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/LADIER CYRIL
Journée 17
3FH09703/03/1915:00xxxxxFOYER RURAL DE GER
3FH09803/03/1915:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUECASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB2324:26, 25:22, 22:25, 25:16, 15:17111:106BOUAKAZ SERGE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FH09903/03/1915:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3025:16, 25:18, 25:22075:056LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/VIDAL BRUNO
3FH10003/03/1915:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXU.S. CADALENOISE V.B.0323:25, 23:25, 24:26070:076COMBE PIERRE/BENAZET JEAN-MARIE
3FH10103/03/1915:00ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER2327:29, 16:25, 25:22, 25:17, 8:15101:108DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/DARQUY DAVID
3FH10203/03/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU3025:14, 25:12, 25:18075:044DAGES NATACHA/JOUY RICHARD
Journée 18
3FH10317/03/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUxxxxx
3FH10417/03/1914:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERVOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS3225:18, 20:25, 24:26, 25:23, 15:5109:097BONNET DAVID/BERNARD JACK NICOLAS
3FH10516/03/1919:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY3025:22, 25:22, 25:19075:063SAUVY JEAN-PAUL/PECALVEL CYPRIEN
3FH10617/03/1915:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.J.S.A. BORDEAUX0319:25, 15:25, 18:25052:075CAZALET HERVE/CASTEL JULES
3FH10717/03/1915:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3217:25, 25:19, 21:25, 25:20, 15:11103:100LAUTIER STEPHANE/GOZLAN STEPHANE
3FH10816/03/1920:00FOYER RURAL DE GERANGLET OLYMPIQUE2325:23, 17:25, 22:25, 25:16, 13:15102:104DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/GRIMONET LAURENCE
Journée 19
3FH10924/03/1915:00xxxxxANGLET OLYMPIQUE
3FH11024/03/1915:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUFOYER RURAL DE GER3025:15, 25:16, 25:19075:050DARQUY DAVID/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
3FH11124/03/1915:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB3025:19, 25:20, 25:14075:053DELALANDE RENAUD/DESSALLES CLEMENT
3FH11224/03/1915:00ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3025:19, 25:18, 25:17075:054BOUAKAZ SERGE/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
3FH11323/03/1921:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISU.S. CADALENOISE V.B.3025:15, 25:15, 25:14075:044DAGES NATACHA/CABROL BASTIEN
3FH11423/03/1919:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER2325:22, 8:25, 16:25, 25:20, 5:15079:107DELCEY CHRISTINE/SAES MARIE
Journée 20
3FH11507/04/1914:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERxxxxx
3FH11606/04/1920:30U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU3025:14, 25:22, 25:9075:045SASTRE JESSICA/LAMIRAND DANIEL
3FH11707/04/1915:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS0327:29, 19:25, 17:25063:079CAZALET HERVE/CASTEL JULES
3FH11807/04/1915:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY3027:25, 25:15, 25:23077:063DAGES NATACHA/LAMIRAND DANIEL
3FH11906/04/1918:00FOYER RURAL DE GERJ.S.A. BORDEAUX0311:25, 10:25, 16:25037:075BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/SAES MARIE
3FH12007/04/1915:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0316:25, 19:25, 12:25047:075SAES MARIE/STRENS JULIEN
Journée 21
3FH12114/04/1915:00xxxxxMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
3FH12214/04/1915:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXANGLET OLYMPIQUE3025:10, 25:5, 25:14075:029STRENS JULIEN/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
3FH12313/04/1918:00ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYFOYER RURAL DE GER2325:20, 22:25, 23:25, 25:21, 12:15107:106FREDERICO HUMBERTO/DARQUY DAVID
3FH12414/04/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOISCASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB3125:18, 25:13, 19:25, 25:19094:075LAUTIER STEPHANE/CABROL BASTIEN
3FH12514/04/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAUBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3125:23, 19:25, 25:20, 25:21094:089SAES MARIE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FH12614/04/1914:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIERU.S. CADALENOISE V.B.3025:15, 25:17, 29:27079:059CASTEL JULES/MEUNIER JEREMIE
Journée 22
3FH12728/04/1915:00U.S. CADALENOISE V.B.xxxxx
3FH12828/04/1915:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER1325:14, 20:25, 23:25, 18:25086:089CHARLES DIDIER/BOCCARD CEDRIC
3FH12928/04/1915:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUBUNION SPORTIVE HAGETMAU3026:24, 25:17, 28:26079:067VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL/LAUTIER STEPHANE
3FH13028/04/1915:00FOYER RURAL DE GERVOLLEY-BALL ALBIGEOIS1315:25, 25:17, 21:25, 13:25074:092DESSALLES CLEMENT/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
3FH13128/04/1915:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY3125:27, 25:20, 25:15, 25:21100:083BOUAKAZ SERGE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
3FH13228/04/1915:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUJ.S.A. BORDEAUX1325:19, 14:25, 18:25, 16:25073:094VIDAL BRUNO/DARQUY DAVID