3MB - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE B
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS54201911423158115.273166813431.242
Site Web
2.CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE52201911036159183.278178015291.164
Site Web
3.ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL402014646421347321.469174117171.014
Site Web
4.PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENIS322011934433342391.077176517021.037
Site Web
5.CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 2302091151363242401.050178517441.024
Site Web
6.US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL262091141433536420.857168816930.997
Site Web
7.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE262091132432635430.814165317220.960
Site Web
8.VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS262071314273338470.809181518570.977
Site Web
9.MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL222071323236433460.717171518210.942
Site Web
10.VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET182051512251926510.510157517490.901
Site Web
11.ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX4201191251212590.203141517230.821
Site Web
Journée 01
3MB00123/09/1815:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXxxxxx
3MB00222/09/1820:00CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE3225:13, 22:25, 25:19, 25:27, 16:14113:098MONNOT CYRILLE/ARNOULD PATRICK
3MB00322/09/1818:00ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALLUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 25:22, 14:25, 25:23089:090VERDU FREDERIC/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
3MB00423/09/1815:00PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENISVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3025:16, 25:19, 25:12075:047SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/PEROTTI MARC
3MB00523/09/1815:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 29:27, 25:22079:070VERDU FREDERIC/KAFIZ MOHAND
3MB00623/09/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS3025:21, 25:22, 25:19075:062BANOS SERGE/AUGEY NOEL
Journée 02
3MB00730/09/1815:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISxxxxx
3MB00830/09/1815:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE2322:25, 25:22, 26:28, 25:19, 10:15108:109JOUCHT ABDELLAH/BANOS SERGE
3MB00930/09/1815:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLPATRIOTE DE SAINT DENIS2325:20, 22:25, 26:24, 17:25, 10:15100:109PETITJEAN THIERRY/GREUILLET LAURENCE
3MB01029/09/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 25:19, 17:25, 22:25087:094AUGEY NOEL/DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
3MB01130/09/1814:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLCHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 23225:16, 25:17, 23:25, 26:28, 17:15116:101SPYCHAJ JEAN PIERRE/DJADOUN BRAHIM
3MB01229/09/1821:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3025:21, 25:18, 25:19075:058DJOUDI SOFIANE/RAGOT JULIETTE
Journée 03
3MB01307/10/1815:00xxxxxVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE
3MB01407/10/1815:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL2325:27, 28:26, 25:22, 23:25, 5:15106:115JOUCHT ABDELLAH/AUGEY NOEL
3MB01506/10/1820:00CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 2VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3025:21, 25:15, 25:13075:049TROJAT GIL/CLAUDON MATTHIEU
3MB01607/10/1815:00ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALLMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 25:17, 23:25, 28:26101:089SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT/MONNOT CYRILLE
3MB01707/10/1815:00PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENISVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS3225:15, 20:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:9106:093BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN/TATON OLIVIER
3MB01807/10/1815:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3122:25, 25:12, 25:20, 25:21097:078MARSAL JULIEN/MEUNIER JEREMIE
Journée 04
3MB01921/10/1815:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNExxxxx
3MB02020/10/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISPATRIOTE DE SAINT DENIS3225:20, 25:21, 28:30, 23:25, 15:13116:109MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/LEMOIGNE PHILIPPE
3MB02120/10/1818:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOISENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL2327:25, 19:25, 25:21, 19:25, 11:15101:111FELS THIERRY/PROBSTER UTE
3MB02221/10/1815:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLCHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 23125:21, 16:25, 25:11, 27:25093:082AUGEY NOEL/NOUHAUD DANIEL
3MB02320/10/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3119:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:21094:082CLAUDON MATTHIEU/MAILLARD FABRICE
3MB02421/10/1814:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE2322:25, 22:25, 25:13, 25:15, 10:15104:093FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/TURKI ILLIECE
Journée 05
3MB02528/10/1815:00xxxxxUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL
3MB02627/10/1821:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET0320:25, 18:25, 20:25058:075ARNOULD LYNE/CLAUDON MATTHIEU
3MB02728/10/1815:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL1320:25, 19:25, 25:20, 17:25081:095AUGEY NOEL/AUGEY ALAIN
3MB02828/10/1815:00CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 2VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS2325:19, 24:26, 14:25, 32:30, 11:15106:115PEROTTI MARC/PETITJEAN SARAH
3MB02927/10/1820:00ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS0318:25, 14:25, 14:25046:075SABOURAUD CLEMENT/HERRERA JEAN MARC
3MB03028/10/1815:00PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE2321:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:21, 7:15101:109SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/DUPONT PASCAL
Journée 06
3MB03104/11/1815:00PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENISxxxxx
3MB03203/11/1818:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 23:25, 25:23, 18:25, 15:9106:105VERNEY JULIEN/TROJAT GIL
3MB03303/11/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISCHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 23025:13, 25:23, 25:18075:054PEROTTI MARC/KAFIZ MOHAND
3MB03403/11/1821:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOISENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3125:23, 24:26, 25:18, 25:18099:085AUGEY NOEL/PROBSTER UTE
3MB03504/11/1815:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE3025:23, 29:27, 25:22079:072YACK JOHN/CHRETIEN BENOIT
3MB03603/11/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 19:25, 23:25060:075FROMENTIN DIDIER/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 07
3MB03718/11/1815:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET
3MB03818/11/1816:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 25:22, 15:25, 21:25083:097FERNANDES LUCY/GREUILLET LAURENCE
3MB03908/12/1819:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS3116:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:18091:087IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/CREPEL STEPHANE
3MB04022/12/1820:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS0314:25, 22:25, 20:25056:075LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/AOUN NASSIM
3MB04118/11/1816:00CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 2CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE2314:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:15, 12:15099:096JOLY FRANCK/MIDELET THÉO
3MB04213/10/1818:00ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALLPATRIOTE DE SAINT DENIS3025:18, 25:17, 25:20075:055LATIGE STEPHANE/RUAS CEDRIC
Journée 08
3MB04325/11/1815:00ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3MB04425/11/1815:00PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENISCHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 23125:22, 24:26, 25:18, 25:17099:083FROMENTIN DIDIER/ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME
3MB04525/11/1815:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3025:19, 25:17, 25:19075:055HADID MARIE-CHRISTINE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
3MB04624/11/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE3025:16, 25:16, 25:16075:048MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/AUGEY NOEL
3MB04725/11/1815:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOISUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL3119:25, 28:26, 25:18, 25:23097:092LAHIRE DENIS/MENS MATHIEU
3MB04825/11/1815:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET1334:36, 21:25, 27:25, 23:25105:111FALISCHIA LODE/BRETON KEVIN
Journée 09
3MB04902/12/1815:00xxxxxMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL
3MB05001/12/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS2323:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:9, 13:15107:093GUERTIN SYLVAIN/NOUHAUD DANIEL
3MB05102/12/1814:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS0323:25, 27:29, 21:25071:079DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD/ARNOULD LYNE
3MB05202/12/1815:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEECLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE0316:25, 28:30, 15:25059:080JOLY FRANCK/HOUDET LÉA
3MB05301/12/1818:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXPATRIOTE DE SAINT DENIS0315:25, 20:25, 14:25049:075APTER MARC/PICAUT EMMANUEL
3MB05402/12/1815:00CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 2ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 24:26, 25:11, 25:20099:077QUANTIN GAELLE/CLAUDON MATTHIEU
Journée 10
3MB05516/12/1815:00CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 2xxxxx
3MB05615/12/1818:00ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3025:19, 25:21, 25:17075:057GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE/VERNEY JULIEN
3MB05716/12/1815:00PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENISVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE3125:15, 25:18, 20:25, 25:16095:074AUGEY NOEL/MEUNIER JEREMIE
3MB05816/12/1814:20CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:21, 25:20075:055GAUCHER JEAN PIERRE/OTSE NZE FRANCIS
3MB05915/12/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3025:13, 25:17, 25:19075:049MONNOT CYRILLE/PICAUT EMMANUEL
3MB06016/12/1815:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOISMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL2322:25, 25:11, 19:25, 25:20, 14:16105:097SIFFERLEN YVES/PICAUT EMMANUEL
Journée 11
3MB06113/01/1915:00xxxxxVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS
3MB06213/01/1915:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS1327:25, 21:25, 17:25, 21:25086:100PHAM DINH FLORENT/DJEDDI SAAD
3MB06313/01/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE0318:25, 10:25, 13:25041:075DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD/ESCUDIE MICHAEL
3MB06413/01/1914:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLPATRIOTE DE SAINT DENIS3125:22, 22:25, 25:18, 25:23097:088DELCROIX JEAN MICHEL/HOUDET LÉA
3MB06513/01/1913:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL2325:20, 26:28, 18:25, 25:22, 13:15107:110ARNOULD LYNE/CLAUDON MATTHIEU
3MB06613/01/1915:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXCHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 20321:25, 17:25, 26:28064:078ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/AUGEY NOEL
Journée 12
3MB06720/01/1915:00xxxxxENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX
3MB06820/01/1914:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEECHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 22320:25, 23:25, 25:17, 25:19, 12:15105:101ELOY GUILLAUME/ZIANE NOUR EDDINE
3MB06920/01/1914:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:20, 25:21075:054ARNOULD LYNE/HOUDET LÉA
3MB07019/01/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETPATRIOTE DE SAINT DENIS2312:25, 25:18, 25:20, 24:26, 11:15097:104DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
3MB07120/01/1915:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE2321:25, 20:25, 25:20, 30:28, 13:15109:113DELCROIX JEAN MICHEL/ROCHET BASTIEN
3MB07220/01/1916:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOISVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS1325:22, 20:25, 19:25, 19:25083:097SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT/AUGEY NOEL
Journée 13
3MB07327/01/1915:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
3MB07427/01/1915:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS3125:17, 23:25, 25:17, 25:18098:077SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/TATON OLIVIER
3MB07527/01/1915:00PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENISMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 17:25, 25:14, 25:21092:081MULLER THIERRY/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
3MB07627/01/1915:00ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3221:25, 25:19, 28:30, 30:28, 15:12119:114LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/GARRAUT LORENZO
3MB07727/01/1915:00CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL2320:25, 25:16, 27:25, 18:25, 9:15099:106TODOROV KRASSIMIR/SIFFERLEN YVES
3MB07826/01/1920:30ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE0316:25, 19:25, 19:25054:075SIFFERLEN SERGE/PROBSTER UTE
Journée 14
3MB07903/02/1915:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEExxxxx
3MB08003/02/1914:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3025:17, 25:23, 25:15075:055SCHMISSER MAURICE/BOUTLIOUA MEHDI
3MB08103/02/1914:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETCHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 22318:25, 25:18, 16:25, 25:21, 6:15090:104SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT/LIKILIKI ATELEA
3MB08203/02/1915:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 14:25, 23:25060:075DURANTON NOEL/ROCHET BASTIEN
3MB08302/02/1918:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOISPATRIOTE DE SAINT DENIS2326:24, 21:25, 21:25, 25:21, 7:15100:110MATHIS YVES/AUGUSTE FREDY
3MB08403/02/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE3226:28, 25:10, 25:12, 19:25, 17:15112:090MASSICOT CHRISTOPHE/BANOS SERGE
Journée 15
3MB08517/02/1915:00xxxxxCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE
3MB08616/02/1920:00PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENISVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS0320:25, 16:25, 22:25058:075LATIGE STEPHANE/TOUH AMINE
3MB08716/02/1919:00ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS3025:15, 25:23, 25:11075:049JAVANSHIR MASSOUD/BERNETTE CHRISTIAN
3MB08817/02/1915:00CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 2MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:15, 25:22075:053TODOROV KRASSIMIR/LEDEME BAPTISTE
3MB08916/02/1919:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET2325:23, 22:25, 17:25, 26:24, 13:15103:112SIFFERLEN SERGE/AOUN NASSIM
3MB09016/02/1921:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL3217:25, 25:13, 30:32, 25:18, 15:12112:100RAGOT JULIETTE/BRETON KEVIN
Journée 16
3MB09124/02/1914:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3MB09223/02/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE2317:25, 20:25, 25:21, 26:24, 13:15101:110AUGEY NOEL/NOUHAUD DANIEL
3MB09324/02/1915:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3025:20, 25:22, 25:22075:064TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE
3MB09423/02/1918:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOISCHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 23125:21, 25:20, 25:27, 26:24101:092MEUNIER JEREMIE/PROBSTER UTE
3MB09523/02/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:16, 25:13075:040SCHMISSER MAURICE/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
3MB09624/02/1915:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEPATRIOTE DE SAINT DENIS3125:21, 19:25, 25:20, 25:15094:081GARRAUT LORENZO/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
Journée 17
3MB09703/03/1915:00xxxxxPATRIOTE DE SAINT DENIS
3MB09803/03/1915:00ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE2325:20, 21:25, 25:23, 20:25, 10:15101:108TROJAT GIL/TOUH AMINE
3MB09903/03/1914:00CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 2VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS2323:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:21, 15:17110:111ABAZIOU MICHEL/CLAUDON MATTHIEU
3MB10002/03/1921:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS3216:25, 25:22, 25:21, 17:25, 21:19104:112PICAUT EMMANUEL/LEGER OLIVIER
3MB10103/03/1915:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 25:16, 24:26, 29:27103:090DELCROIX JEAN MICHEL/HOUDET LÉA
3MB10203/03/1914:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3025:20, 25:17, 25:20075:057PETITJEAN THIERRY/PETITJEAN SARAH
Journée 18
3MB10317/03/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETxxxxx
3MB10417/03/1915:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL3218:25, 25:20, 25:16, 18:25, 15:7101:093FROMENTIN DIDIER/DURANTON ADRIEN
3MB10530/03/1920:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOISVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE0321:25, 20:25, 18:25059:075PHAM DINH FLORENT/PROBSTER UTE
3MB10616/03/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3025:19, 25:20, 25:16075:055BANOS SERGE/BOURGEOIS GILLES
3MB10717/03/1915:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNECHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 23025:16, 25:23, 25:17075:056HERRERA JEAN MARC/TURIN NATHALIE
3MB10816/03/1920:30PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENISENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL1325:15, 20:25, 25:27, 18:25088:092PLACETTE THIERRY/LATIGE STEPHANE
Journée 19
3MB10924/03/1915:00xxxxxENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL
3MB11024/03/1915:00CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 2PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENIS3025:22, 25:18, 25:19075:059LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/ARNOULD LYNE
3MB11124/03/1915:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE0313:25, 18:25, 22:25053:075SIFFERLEN FRANCK/WURGES FLORIAN
3MB11223/03/1921:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS0321:25, 15:25, 22:25058:075MASSET ANTOINE/DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
3MB11324/03/1914:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS3225:18, 25:23, 12:25, 22:25, 15:13099:104KOHLER FELIX/GIACOMO ROSA DAMIEN
3MB11424/03/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3225:20, 22:25, 25:17, 26:28, 15:12113:102GREUILLET LAURENCE/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 20
3MB11507/04/1915:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
3MB11606/04/1918:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOISVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3025:20, 25:18, 25:16075:054SAVOY JEAN CLAUDE/PROBSTER UTE
3MB11707/04/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:22, 25:12075:055TODOROV KRASSIMIR/BANOS SERGE
3MB11807/04/1915:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE3025:16, 25:13, 25:20075:049SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/MONNOT CYRILLE
3MB11907/04/1915:00PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENISENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3115:25, 25:19, 26:24, 25:17091:085KHELLAF FREDERIC/DUPONT PASCAL
3MB12006/04/1918:00ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALLCHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 23221:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:23, 15:12104:108DEBIONNE GUILLAUME/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
Journée 21
3MB12114/04/1915:00xxxxxCHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 2
3MB12213/04/1918:00ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUXENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 25:23, 27:29, 18:25091:102APTER MARC/NOLLET CHLOE
3MB12314/04/1913:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEPATRIOTE DE SAINT DENIS3223:25, 25:18, 25:14, 20:25, 15:13108:095LAURENT ERIC/DJEDDI SAAD
3MB12414/04/1914:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNE0319:25, 24:26, 17:25060:076CLAUDON MATTHIEU/ARNOULD LYNE
3MB12513/04/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORETVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS0323:25, 16:25, 18:25057:075HURST THIERRY/CHAVE PASCAL
3MB12614/04/1915:00MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS1315:25, 16:25, 25:20, 18:25074:095FEBVAY CHRISTOPHE/TURKI ILLIECE
Journée 22
3MB12728/04/1915:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOISxxxxx
3MB12828/04/1915:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISMELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:16, 25:21075:059LATIGE STEPHANE/SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
3MB12928/04/1915:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST ETIENNEVOLLEY-BALL DE MILLY LA FORET3025:18, 25:20, 25:22075:060AOUN NASSIM/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
3MB13028/04/1915:00PATRIOTE DE SAINT DENISUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:14, 25:17075:052BANOS SERGE/KAFIZ MOHAND
3MB13127/04/1918:00ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY-BALLVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE3125:23, 25:23, 21:25, 25:12096:083AOUN NASSIM/LHOSPITALIER DAMIEN
3MB13228/04/1913:00CHAUMONT VOLLEY-BALL 52 2ENTENTE VOL.BEAUCOURT/SOCHAUX3025:18, 25:18, 25:22075:058GUEDIKIAN STEVENS/ABAZIOU MICHEL