EFA - ELITE FEMININE - POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C S M CLAMART34141135512137162.313122411071.106
Site Web
2.SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B2814104352434211.619125111241.113
Site Web
3.EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL26148634131231241.292121611301.076
Site Web
4.S.R.D. SAINT-DIE2514951624131251.240125812551.002
Site Web
5.STELLA EDU SP CALAIS22147722342131291.069128112751.005
Site Web
6.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1614682225323300.767116011730.989
Site Web
7.CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.13144101212824340.706123713240.934
Site Web
8.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC41411311398400.20095511940.800
Site Web
Journée 01
EFA00122/09/1818:30EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLS.R.D. SAINT-DIE3125:19, 26:24, 22:25, 25:15098:083HO FELIX/EVAIN PAUL
EFA00222/09/1818:00C S M CLAMARTUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3025:16, 25:23, 25:17075:056LABYLLE PASCAL/BRETON KEVIN
EFA00322/09/1819:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC3025:21, 25:16, 25:19075:056HEPP CAROLE/SAUREL DAMIEN
EFA00422/09/1820:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B1325:13, 23:25, 19:25, 16:25083:088BRASSART GEOFFREY/RIDEAU PIERRE
Journée 02
EFA00529/09/1820:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.S.R.D. SAINT-DIE1324:26, 23:25, 25:19, 19:25091:095GUERTIN SYLVAIN/COMBE PIERRE
EFA00629/09/1820:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS3225:17, 17:25, 25:23, 26:28, 15:13108:106SERRE OLIVIER/ZIANE NOUR EDDINE
EFA00729/09/1820:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFCC S M CLAMART0319:25, 20:25, 22:25061:075MOUCHEROUD JEREMY/ESCUDIE MICHAEL
EFA00829/09/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:17, 25:19075:051VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/CHRETIEN BENOIT
Journée 03
EFA00906/10/1819:00S.R.D. SAINT-DIEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3125:23, 24:26, 25:22, 25:22099:093PAGA GILLES/FROMENTIN DIDIER
EFA01006/10/1818:30EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC3025:19, 25:22, 25:21075:062KARA MAXIME/COMBE PHILIPPE
EFA01106/10/1818:00C S M CLAMARTSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B3125:18, 25:22, 16:25, 25:21091:086PATE DAVID/RAGOT JULIETTE
EFA01206/10/1819:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.1325:23, 24:26, 16:25, 21:25086:099ABAZIOU MICHEL/VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
Journée 04
EFA01320/10/1819:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISS.R.D. SAINT-DIE3125:13, 25:22, 23:25, 25:17098:077DUFOUR ISABELLE/MIRZAK IMAD
EFA01420/10/1820:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.C S M CLAMART1322:25, 25:18, 18:25, 22:25087:093DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/DELALANDE RENAUD
EFA01520/10/1820:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:22, 25:16075:052EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/ESCUDIE MICHAEL
EFA01620/10/1820:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFCUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3114:25, 25:23, 25:20, 31:29095:097KRIEGEL HERVE/JAKIMOV VERIKA
Journée 05
EFA01727/10/1819:00S.R.D. SAINT-DIESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC3125:17, 25:15, 24:26, 25:20099:078HEPP CAROLE/MERCK PHILIPPE
EFA01827/10/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B1325:22, 23:25, 17:25, 20:25085:097KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/SERRE OLIVIER
EFA01927/10/1818:30EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3125:9, 25:16, 23:25, 25:17098:067SUILLAUD FABRICE/GILLION TONY
EFA02027/10/1818:00C S M CLAMARTSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS2325:22, 25:17, 22:25, 22:25, 12:15106:104DECHOUX CHRISTIAN/HO FELIX
Journée 06
EFA02103/11/1818:00C S M CLAMARTS.R.D. SAINT-DIE3025:23, 25:20, 25:22075:065ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
EFA02203/11/1819:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3221:25, 25:13, 25:16, 18:25, 15:9104:088JAKIMOV VERIKA/KARA MAXIME
EFA02303/11/1820:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF1322:25, 27:25, 22:25, 17:25088:100GUERTIN SYLVAIN/GREMILLON STEPHANE
EFA02403/11/1820:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC3025:23, 25:13, 25:18075:054COMBE PIERRE/HEPP CAROLE
Journée 07
EFA02517/11/1819:00S.R.D. SAINT-DIESENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B3125:21, 23:25, 25:19, 25:16098:081ZIANE NOUR EDDINE/SIFFERLEN FRANCK
EFA02617/11/1818:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFCCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.0316:25, 22:25, 25:27063:077LE MOINE NADINE/DUFOUR ISABELLE
EFA02717/11/1819:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS3220:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:18, 15:10106:101BRASSART GEOFFREY/SUILLAUD FABRICE
EFA02817/11/1818:30EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART1325:15, 22:25, 19:25, 22:25088:090GREMILLON STEPHANE/SAUREL DAMIEN
Journée 08
EFA02924/11/1819:00S.R.D. SAINT-DIEEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL3225:23, 18:25, 20:25, 26:24, 18:16107:113MELAIA EDUARDO/JAMET ADRIEN
EFA03024/11/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFC S M CLAMART0322:25, 23:25, 17:25062:075SIFFERLEN FRANCK/ZIANE NOUR EDDINE
EFA03124/11/1819:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFCSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS0317:25, 23:25, 15:25055:075GUERTIN SYLVAIN/EVAIN PAUL
EFA03224/11/1820:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3222:25, 25:17, 18:25, 25:8, 15:4105:079MERCK PHILIPPE/GILLION TONY
Journée 09
EFA03301/12/1819:00S.R.D. SAINT-DIECEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3125:20, 23:25, 25:14, 26:24099:083SERRE OLIVIER/STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL
EFA03401/12/1819:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B1318:25, 25:13, 17:25, 24:26084:089BRETON KEVIN/MELAIA EDUARDO
EFA03501/12/1818:00C S M CLAMARTSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC3025:17, 25:16, 25:19075:052VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS/YACK JOHN
EFA03601/12/1818:30EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3121:25, 25:17, 25:12, 25:17096:071DELALANDE RENAUD/MIRZAK IMAD
Journée 10
EFA03715/12/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFS.R.D. SAINT-DIE1325:17, 20:25, 16:25, 22:25083:092DA SILVA VICTOR/BRETON KEVIN
EFA03815/12/1816:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFCEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 12:25, 13:25041:075KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/SUILLAUD FABRICE
EFA03915/12/1820:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BC S M CLAMART1325:19, 22:25, 23:25, 20:25090:094JAMET ADRIEN/PAGA GILLES
EFA04015/12/1820:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.STELLA EDU SP CALAIS1323:25, 25:22, 25:27, 27:29100:103COMBE PHILIPPE/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
Journée 11
EFA04112/01/1919:00S.R.D. SAINT-DIESTELLA EDU SP CALAIS3225:21, 19:25, 25:14, 19:25, 16:14104:099ASSOGBA KOKOU GUILLAUME/ABAZIOU MICHEL
EFA04212/01/1918:00C S M CLAMARTCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3225:16, 25:20, 21:25, 19:25, 15:9105:095GILLION TONY/CHRETIEN BENOIT
EFA04312/01/1918:30EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B3125:20, 25:21, 20:25, 25:18095:084MIRZAK IMAD/VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
EFA04412/01/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC3225:27, 25:22, 25:15, 21:25, 19:17115:106MOUCHEROUD JEREMY/CORNICARD ALAIN
Journée 12
EFA04519/01/1920:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFCS.R.D. SAINT-DIE0321:25, 16:25, 23:25060:075SAUREL DAMIEN/EL ASBAHANI NAJIB
EFA04619/01/1920:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF3025:19, 25:16, 25:10075:045GREMILLON STEPHANE/FROMENTIN DIDIER
EFA04719/01/1920:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.EVREUX VOLLEY-BALL329:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:19, 15:13096:097JAKIMOV VERIKA/DELALANDE RENAUD
EFA04819/01/1919:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISC S M CLAMART3225:21, 25:18, 18:25, 16:25, 15:11099:100CORNICARD ALAIN/HABOUL ATIF
Journée 13
EFA04926/01/1919:00S.R.D. SAINT-DIEC S M CLAMART1318:25, 13:25, 30:28, 23:25084:103FROMENTIN DIDIER/PHAM DINH FLORENT
EFA05026/01/1918:30EVREUX VOLLEY-BALLSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS3224:26, 23:25, 25:23, 25:22, 15:12112:108RAGOT JULIETTE/COMBE PHILIPPE
EFA05126/01/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFCEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.3125:15, 22:25, 25:22, 25:22097:084STANCZYKIEWICZ LIONEL/DUFOUR ISABELLE
EFA05226/01/1920:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFCSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B1315:25, 25:23, 16:25, 21:25077:098GILLION TONY/JAKIMOV VERIKA
Journée 14
EFA05302/02/1920:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-BS.R.D. SAINT-DIE3125:27, 25:18, 25:19, 25:17100:081ESCUDIE MICHAEL/YACK JOHN
EFA05402/02/1920:00CEP POITIERS/ST BENOIT V.B.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2 CFC3125:23, 33:35, 25:17, 25:20108:095DELALANDE RENAUD/LE MOINE NADINE
EFA05502/02/1919:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF0322:25, 17:25, 0:25039:075ABAZIOU MICHEL/VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
EFA05602/02/1918:00C S M CLAMARTEVREUX VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 26:28, 19:25067:078KRIEGEL HERVE/KARA MAXIME