BMN - M13 M Elite Z Nord
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL83321616.0001661291.287
Site Web
2.UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNE632121422.0001431041.375
3.LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL632121422.0001451151.261
Site Web
4.STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH6321111531.6671581431.105
Site Web
5.NIORT VOLLEY BALL52211414.000117991.182
Site Web
6.CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL5321111431.3331481411.050
Site Web
7.SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS531212441.0001571610.975
Site Web
8.CS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT13312160.1671061660.639
Site Web
9.VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT02224691000.690
Site Web
10.UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE03336991500.660
Site Web
Journée 01
BMN00119/01/1914:00STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHCS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT2123:25, 25:13, 15:2063:040
BMN00219/01/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNEVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL0223:25, 20:25043:050
BMN00319/01/1914:45STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL1225:23, 12:25, 8:15045:063
BMN00419/01/1914:45UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNEVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT2025:15, 25:14050:029
BMN00519/01/1915:30VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTSTADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH0218:25, 22:25040:050
BMN00619/01/1915:30UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNECS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT2025:11, 25:14050:025
BMN00719/01/1916:15VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLCS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT2028:26, 25:15053:041
BMN00819/01/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISELA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL0215:25, 14:25029:050
BMN00919/01/1914:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS2125:20, 22:25, 15:8062:053
BMN01019/01/1914:45UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS0220:25, 12:25032:050
BMN01119/01/1914:45CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL0219:25, 17:25036:050
BMN01219/01/1915:30NIORT VOLLEY BALLLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL2025:22, 25:23050:045
BMN01319/01/1915:30UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISECHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL0221:25, 17:25038:050
BMN01419/01/1916:15NIORT VOLLEY BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS2127:29, 25:20, 15:5067:054
Journée 02
BMN01502/02/1914:00STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL
NIORT- BASRBUSSE
BMN01602/02/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNESPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS
NIORT- BASRBUSSE
BMN01702/02/1914:45STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHSPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS
NIORT- BASRBUSSE
BMN01802/02/1914:45UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNELA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL
NIORT- BASRBUSSE
BMN01902/02/1915:30VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL
NIORT- BASRBUSSE
BMN02002/02/1915:30STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHUNION SPORTIVE VIVONNE
NIORT- BASRBUSSE
BMN02102/02/1916:15VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTSPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS
NIORT- BASRBUSSE
BMN02202/02/1914:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL
THOUARS - GYMNASE DU CHÂTEAU
BMN02302/02/1914:45UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISECS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT
THOUARS - GYMNASE DU CHÂTEAU
BMN02402/02/1914:45CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL
THOUARS - GYMNASE DU CHÂTEAU
BMN02502/02/1915:30UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISEVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL
THOUARS - GYMNASE DU CHÂTEAU
BMN02602/02/1915:30NIORT VOLLEY BALLCS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT
THOUARS - GYMNASE DU CHÂTEAU
BMN02702/02/1916:15CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLCS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT
THOUARS - GYMNASE DU CHÂTEAU
Journée 03
BMN02816/03/1914:00STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
POITIERS - TOUFFENET
BMN02916/03/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISENIORT VOLLEY BALL
POITIERS - TOUFFENET
BMN03016/03/1914:45UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNECHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
POITIERS - TOUFFENET
BMN03116/12/1814:45STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHUNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE
POITIERS - TOUFFENET
BMN03216/03/1915:30STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHNIORT VOLLEY BALL
POITIERS - TOUFFENET
BMN03316/03/1914:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL
LA ROCHELLE- GYMNASE DES PARCS
BMN03416/03/1914:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAISCS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT
LA ROCHELLE- GYMNASE DES PARCS
BMN03516/03/1914:45LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLCS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT
LA ROCHELLE- GYMNASE DES PARCS
BMN03616/03/1914:45SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAISVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL
LA ROCHELLE- GYMNASE DES PARCS
BMN03716/03/1916:15VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL
LA ROCHELLE- GYMNASE DES PARCS
BMN03816/03/1915:30LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS
LA ROCHELLE- GYMNASE DES PARCS
BMN03916/03/1916:15VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTCS DE SEVRES ANXAUMONT
LA ROCHELLE- GYMNASE DES PARCS
Journée 04
BMN04006/04/1914:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTNIORT VOLLEY BALL
CHATELAILLON P. - GYM. MALRAUX
BMN04106/04/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNEUNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE
CHATELAILLON P. - GYM. MALRAUX
BMN04206/04/1914:45UNION SPORTIVE VIVONNENIORT VOLLEY BALL
CHATELAILLON P. - GYM. MALRAUX
BMN04306/04/1914:45VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
CHATELAILLON P. - GYM. MALRAUX
BMN04406/04/1915:30VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTUNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE
CHATELAILLON P. - GYM. MALRAUX
BMN04506/04/1915:30NIORT VOLLEY BALLCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
CHATELAILLON P. - GYM. MALRAUX