PFS - PRE-NATIONAL FEMININ ZONE SUD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE512218494521159262.269195017061.143
Site Web
2.UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE4422148682646321.438173616621.045
Site Web
3.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU41221398523446321.438174415901.097
Site Web
4.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY38221485544446371.243189118151.042
Site Web
5.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3822121037244248411.171189618391.031
Site Web
6.VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3722121064235247381.237189317981.053
Site Web
7.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3522111163245246401.150187418091.036
Site Web
8.UGS JURANÇON/LESCAR3222111116435344470.936194219970.972
9.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE242291331524735500.700171618460.930
Site Web
10.CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC202271513327632540.593181019260.940
Site Web
11.VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN182261613226828550.509175419000.923
Site Web
12.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES172251721256631560.554163219500.837
Site Web
Journée 01
PFSA00122/09/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3124:26, 25:23, 25:18, 25:13099:080BOUAKAZ SERGE/PFEIL CLAUDE
PFSA00222/09/1817:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3025:18, 25:15, 25:20075:053GALANT FRANCK/BRESSON NICOLAS
PFSA00322/09/1820:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:13, 25:20, 25:19075:052REY DOMINIQUE/OURY THEAU
PFSA00422/09/1818:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3114:25, 25:13, 25:20, 26:24090:082LE GALL FRANCK/MOREAU JACQUES
PFSA00523/09/1815:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3125:22, 23:25, 26:24, 25:18099:089ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA/GORSKI DIMITRI
PFSA00622/09/1817:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3125:17, 25:23, 26:28, 25:23101:091ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
Journée 02
PFSA00729/09/1818:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3125:23, 25:10, 20:25, 25:13095:071REY DOMINIQUE
PFSA00829/09/1817:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:15, 15:25, 25:19, 26:24091:083DESPLAN PATRICK
PFSA00929/09/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 19:25, 14:25048:075MAOULANA HITAMI/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFSA01029/09/1817:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:15, 25:22, 27:25077:062DUCROQUET DANIEL
PFSA01129/09/1820:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3025:18, 25:18, 25:10075:046ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/GEORGE ALLISTER
PFSA01229/09/1818:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE3025:23, 25:11, 26:24076:058BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
Journée 03
PFSA01307/10/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3025:22, 25:15, 25:15075:052FONTAINE DOMINIQUE/ALLIOT ALAIN
PFSA01406/10/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3125:23, 25:17, 23:25, 25:22098:087DESPLAN PATRICK/BERNASCONE CYNTHIA
PFSA01506/10/1817:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:23, 25:15, 25:23075:061DUCROQUET DANIEL/GALANT FRANCK
PFSA01606/10/1820:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE1322:25, 20:25, 25:19, 10:25077:094GUILLAUMIN YANNIS/PALIN EMMA
PFSA01706/10/1818:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR1328:30, 25:18, 19:25, 14:25086:098CHENAIS CHRISTIAN/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
PFSA01806/10/1820:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:11, 25:22, 25:10075:043BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/MAOULANA HITAMI
Journée 04
PFSA01920/10/1820:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:18, 25:18, 25:14075:050BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFSA02020/10/1818:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3127:25, 15:25, 25:7, 25:11092:068BOUAKAZ SERGE
PFSA02120/10/1817:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:18, 25:16, 25:20075:054FREDERICO HUMBERTO/GOUEL PATRICK
PFSA02220/10/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES0325:27, 14:25, 20:25059:077DESSALLES CLEMENT/STRENS JULIEN
PFSA02313/10/1817:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE3219:25, 25:18, 25:18, 26:28, 15:9110:098DUCROQUET DANIEL/MARTINET LAURA
PFSA02420/10/1821:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3027:25, 25:17, 25:21077:063VANDEBROUCK THOMAS/REY DOMINIQUE
Journée 05
PFSA02528/10/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE0312:25, 10:25, 13:25035:075MOREAU JACQUES/CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE
PFSA02627/10/1818:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY1315:25, 25:21, 23:25, 17:25080:096MOREAU JACQUES/FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
PFSA02727/10/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3121:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:20096:083GOUEL PATRICK/BOUAKAZ SERGE
PFSA02827/10/1817:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR3125:22, 30:32, 26:24, 25:10106:088GALANT FRANCK/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PFSA02927/10/1820:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3026:24, 25:19, 25:13076:056GEORGE ALLISTER/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFSA03027/10/1818:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2325:16, 25:19, 18:25, 16:25, 11:15095:100GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
Journée 06
PFSA03117/11/1818:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3124:26, 25:22, 25:14, 25:12099:074GUIGNAN MAEVA/GEORGE ALLISTER
PFSA03217/11/1820:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3027:25, 28:26, 25:21080:072LE GALL FRANCK/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
PFSA03316/12/1814:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3025:12, 25:19, 25:9075:040REY DOMINIQUE
PFSA03417/11/1818:00UGS JURANÇON/LESCARUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE3225:23, 25:15, 7:25, 10:25, 16:14083:102DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/SAES MARIE
PFSA03517/11/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3220:25, 20:25, 27:25, 25:23, 15:8107:106GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFSA03617/11/1817:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1326:24, 20:25, 21:25, 23:25090:099BRESSON NICOLAS/GALANT FRANCK
Journée 07
PFSA03725/11/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY2325:21, 23:25, 15:25, 25:20, 13:15101:106BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/GEORGE ALLISTER
PFSA03824/11/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1320:25, 25:23, 20:25, 18:25083:098BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/PALIN EMMA
PFSA03924/11/1820:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR3226:24, 22:25, 18:25, 26:24, 15:13107:111BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/MAOULANA HITAMI
PFSA04024/11/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:14, 25:15, 25:18075:047BOUAKAZ SERGE/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
PFSA04124/11/1817:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3124:26, 25:13, 25:20, 25:23099:082DUCROQUET DANIEL/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PFSA04224/11/1820:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3214:25, 17:25, 26:24, 27:25, 15:9099:108/MOREAU JACQUES
Journée 08
PFSA04301/12/1820:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0313:25, 22:25, 23:25058:075LE GALL FRANCK/MERCHED AKSAM
PFSA04401/12/1818:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3125:16, 25:16, 15:25, 25:21090:078BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/MAOULANA HITAMI
PFSA04501/12/1820:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE0320:25, 18:25, 20:25058:075FONTAINE DOMINIQUE/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFSA04601/12/1818:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3025:17, 25:20, 25:11075:048GRAEFF PHILIPPE/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
PFSA04701/12/1820:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1321:25, 25:22, 22:25, 12:25080:097FREDERICO HUMBERTO/GRAEFF PHILIPPE
PFSA04801/12/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0316:25, 22:25, 14:25052:075GEORGE ALLISTER/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
Journée 09
PFSA04916/12/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075FONTAINE DOMINIQUE/GUILLABERT STEPHANIE
PFSA05015/12/1817:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR3125:19, 25:17, 22:25, 25:23097:084DUCROQUET DANIEL/BRESSON NICOLAS
PFSA05115/12/1821:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3225:12, 21:25, 21:25, 25:11, 15:10107:083ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/DESPLAN PATRICK
PFSA05215/12/1820:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS139:25, 12:25, 25:11, 24:26070:087OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/GALLAND PHILIPPE
PFSA05315/12/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:21, 25:22075:065SAES MARIE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
PFSA05415/12/1817:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3125:18, 22:25, 25:21, 25:17097:081DESSALLES CLEMENT
Journée 10
PFSA05512/01/1917:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3225:22, 25:5, 21:25, 17:25, 15:6103:083COMBE PIERRE/GALANT FRANCK
PFSA05612/01/1920:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE1323:25, 25:11, 15:25, 18:25081:086OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFSA05712/01/1918:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3025:21, 25:20, 25:18075:059ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA/GUIGNAN MAEVA
PFSA05812/01/1920:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE2321:25, 25:19, 22:25, 26:24, 13:15107:108GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/LE GALL FRANCK
PFSA05912/01/1917:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:20, 25:21, 25:21075:062SAES MARIE/DELCEY CHRISTINE
PFSA06012/01/1917:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE0322:25, 19:25, 12:25053:075BOUAKAZ SERGE/GOUEL PATRICK
Journée 11
PFSA06120/01/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR2325:23, 15:25, 25:20, 22:25, 6:15093:108CHENAIS CHRISTIAN/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFSA06219/01/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU329:25, 25:22, 22:25, 26:24, 15:10097:106MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
PFSA06319/01/1917:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3225:21, 14:25, 25:22, 15:25, 15:12094:105DUCROQUET DANIEL/BRESSON NICOLAS
PFSA06419/01/1920:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:18, 25:19075:049DESPLAN PATRICK/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
PFSA06519/01/1920:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3125:22, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22098:088LE GALL FRANCK/MAOULANA HITAMI
PFSA06619/01/1917:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3125:19, 25:20, 27:29, 25:12102:080VANDEBROUCK THOMAS/BOUAKAZ SERGE
Journée 12
PFSR06727/01/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE1321:25, 25:17, 14:25, 20:25080:092BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/MERCHED AKSAM
PFSR06826/01/1918:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3125:22, 25:23, 24:26, 25:20099:091MOREAU JACQUES/GUIGNAN MAEVA
PFSR06926/01/1920:30CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE2317:25, 25:23, 25:14, 18:25, 10:15095:102LE GALL FRANCK/FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
PFSR07026/01/1918:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3225:19, 11:25, 18:25, 25:19, 15:9094:097ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PFSR07126/01/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2324:26, 19:25, 27:25, 26:24, 9:15105:115STRENS JULIEN/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
PFSR07226/01/1917:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR3126:28, 25:21, 25:19, 25:20101:088SAES MARIE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
Journée 13
PFSR07303/02/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0314:25, 21:25, 13:25048:075LE GALL FRANCK/MAOULANA HITAMI
PFSR07402/02/1920:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR3025:15, 25:13, 25:14075:042REQUEDA SYLVAIN/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
PFSR07502/02/1918:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3118:25, 25:14, 25:17, 25:23093:079BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
PFSR07602/02/1920:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0322:25, 28:30, 19:25069:080MOREAU JACQUES/MAOULANA HITAMI
PFSR07702/02/1917:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE2322:25, 25:21, 26:28, 25:23, 8:15106:112GALANT FRANCK/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PFSR07802/02/1921:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3025:16, 26:24, 29:27080:067DELCEY CHRISTINE/GOUEL PATRICK
Journée 14
PFSR07910/02/1917:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3118:25, 30:28, 25:5, 25:18098:076MERCHED AKSAM/LE GALL FRANCK
PFSR08009/02/1921:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE3025:23, 25:19, 25:22075:064BOUAKAZ SERGE/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
PFSR08109/02/1917:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3125:21, 27:25, 35:37, 25:19112:102DUCROQUET DANIEL/COMBE PIERRE
PFSR08210/02/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3217:25, 25:20, 14:25, 25:19, 15:13096:102BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/AVEQUIN CLEMENT
PFSR08302/03/1917:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3225:7, 10:25, 25:22, 15:25, 16:14091:093GRAEFF PHILIPPE/REY DOMINIQUE
PFSR08409/02/1918:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:19, 20:25, 25:11, 25:18095:073REY DOMINIQUE/DESSAUDES YOHAN
Journée 15
PFSR08510/03/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1323:25, 25:23, 14:25, 19:25081:098MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/MERCHED AKSAM
PFSR08609/03/1918:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3125:18, 25:23, 23:25, 25:22098:088DESSALLES CLEMENT/STRENS JULIEN
PFSR08709/03/1920:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR3117:25, 25:14, 26:24, 25:18093:081GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
PFSR08809/03/1917:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3025:11, 25:18, 25:13075:042ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PFSR08909/03/1917:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3125:22, 19:25, 25:22, 26:24095:093BOUAKAZ SERGE/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
PFSR09009/03/1920:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE2322:25, 26:24, 22:25, 25:20, 9:15104:109CHENAIS CHRISTIAN/PROUST SONIA
Journée 16
PFSR09116/03/1920:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:17, 25:15, 25:22075:054ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/LE GAC PASCAL
PFSR09216/03/1917:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3119:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:17095:089DUCROQUET DANIEL/MOREAU JACQUES
PFSR09317/03/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE3025:17, 25:14, 25:19075:050OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFSR09416/03/1917:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3121:25, 25:14, 25:23, 25:19096:081GRAEFF PHILIPPE/GEORGE ALLISTER
PFSR09516/03/1918:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3125:22, 20:25, 25:23, 25:22095:092DESSAUDES YOHAN/SAES MARIE
PFSR09616/03/1920:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL2326:24, 18:25, 25:14, 21:25, 9:15099:103ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA/LE GALL FRANCK
Journée 17
PFSR09724/03/1915:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 20:25, 25:16, 25:21095:080LE GALL FRANCK/MAOULANA HITAMI
PFSR09821/03/1921:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3124:26, 25:18, 25:14, 25:18099:076GUILLAUMIN YANNIS/RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
PFSR09923/03/1917:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:19, 29:27, 25:15079:061DUCROQUET DANIEL/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PFSR10023/03/1921:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR3025:21, 25:23, 25:23075:067BOUAKAZ SERGE/BERNASCONE CYNTHIA
PFSR10123/03/1918:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3222:25, 25:13, 21:25, 25:18, 15:12108:093MAOULANA HITAMI/MOREAU JACQUES
PFSR10223/03/1917:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:22, 32:30, 25:16082:068ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/GARCIA PHILIPPE
Journée 18
PFSR10330/03/1918:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:13, 25:19, 25:15075:047DUCROQUET DANIEL/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PFSR10430/03/1920:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3025:21, 25:17, 25:18075:056DESPLAN PATRICK/REY DOMINIQUE
PFSR10530/03/1920:00UGS JURANÇON/LESCARVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3125:23, 25:21, 23:25, 25:19098:088DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/GARCIA PHILIPPE
PFSR10630/03/1918:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE3025:9, 25:15, 25:15075:039ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/DELCEY CHRISTINE
PFSR10730/03/1917:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES2319:25, 25:22, 15:25, 25:23, 8:15092:110BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/GORSKI DIMITRI
PFSR10830/03/1920:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3125:14, 11:25, 25:18, 25:17086:074GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/MOREAU JACQUES
Journée 19
PFSR10907/04/1915:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC2329:27, 15:25, 25:19, 18:25, 7:15094:111LE GALL FRANCK/BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
PFSR11006/04/1917:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 19:25, 25:12, 25:23094:077ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/PARIS SONIA
PFSR11106/04/1921:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:20, 25:15, 25:19075:054DESPLAN PATRICK/BERNASCONE CYNTHIA
PFSR11206/04/1918:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU0321:25, 22:25, 17:25060:075GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/MERCHED AKSAM
PFSR11306/04/1921:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR2325:16, 25:22, 19:25, 23:25, 11:15103:103BOUAKAZ SERGE/REY DOMINIQUE
PFSR11406/04/1917:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3025:12, 25:21, 25:15075:048DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/DUCROQUET DANIEL
Journée 20
PFSR11513/04/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3218:25, 12:25, 28:26, 25:14, 23:21106:111OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
PFSR11613/04/1917:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3126:24, 23:25, 25:22, 25:19099:090ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/DELCEY CHRISTINE
PFSR11720/04/1918:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAULES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3025:19, 25:19, 25:13075:051GRAEFF PHILIPPE/DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
PFSR11813/04/1919:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3025:21, 25:18, 25:14075:053LE GALL FRANCK/MAZOYER CHRISTIAN
PFSR11913/04/1914:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE3025:22, 27:25, 25:16077:063MOREAU JACQUES/DE ZANET TESS
PFSR12013/04/1920:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3222:25, 25:23, 17:25, 26:24, 15:12105:109STRENS JULIEN/GUIGNAN MAEVA
Journée 21
PFSR12128/04/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3225:12, 22:25, 26:24, 22:25, 15:9110:095BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/PALIN EMMA
PFSR12227/04/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3121:25, 25:8, 25:22, 25:19096:074DELCEY CHRISTINE/MOREAU SAMUEL
PFSR12327/04/1920:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 25:13, 20:25, 23:25086:088GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFSR12427/04/1921:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3120:25, 25:19, 25:22, 27:25097:091SAES MARIE/REY DOMINIQUE
PFSR12527/04/1917:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3125:18, 18:25, 25:22, 28:26096:091GALANT FRANCK/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PFSR12627/04/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR3220:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:23, 15:12108:105ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
Journée 22
PFSR12704/05/1917:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES2323:25, 25:15, 25:19, 17:25, 10:15100:099DELCEY CHRISTINE/BOUAKAZ SERGE
PFSR12804/05/1918:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3025:20, 25:11, 25:15075:046DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
PFSR12904/05/1915:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:23, 25:20, 25:20075:063MOREAU JACQUES/GUILLABERT STEPHANIE
PFSR13004/05/1918:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3225:13, 19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:12104:096COMBE PIERRE/STRENS JULIEN
PFSR13104/05/1920:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3125:18, 20:25, 26:24, 25:23096:090LE GALL FRANCK/LEYMARIE LUANA
PFSR13204/05/1917:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE3025:9, 25:18, 25:16075:043DESSALLES CLEMENT/GALANT FRANCK