PFS - PRE-NATIONAL FEMININ ZONE SUD
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE2811101532131103.1009737861.238
Site Web
2.UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE261183352128142.0009648501.134
Site Web
3.VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES2011743312223171.3538768491.032
Site Web
4.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS19116532122124191.2639518861.073
Site Web
5.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY1811742232223201.1509509211.031
Site Web
6.UGS JURANÇON/LESCAR17116513213123221.0459729910.981
7.ASS SP ILLACAISE1711562322221211.0009008801.023
Site Web
8.MJC LES FLEURS DE PAU1711563221320201.0008388201.022
Site Web
9.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE1311562123318230.7838628621.000
Site Web
10.VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN9113811112513270.4818129240.879
Site Web
11.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES81129233315270.5567379450.780
Site Web
12.CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC51129114510290.3458009210.869
Site Web
Journée 01
PFSA00122/09/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3124:26, 25:23, 25:18, 25:13099:080BOUAKAZ SERGE/PFEIL CLAUDE
PFSA00222/09/1817:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3025:18, 25:15, 25:20075:053GALANT FRANCK/BRESSON NICOLAS
PFSA00322/09/1820:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:13, 25:20, 25:19075:052REY DOMINIQUE/OURY THEAU
PFSA00422/09/1818:00ASS SP ILLACAISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3114:25, 25:13, 25:20, 26:24090:082LE GALL FRANCK/MOREAU JACQUES
PFSA00523/09/1815:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3125:22, 23:25, 26:24, 25:18099:089ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA/GORSKI DIMITRI
PFSA00622/09/1817:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3125:17, 25:23, 26:28, 25:23101:091ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
Journée 02
PFSA00729/09/1818:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3125:23, 25:10, 20:25, 25:13095:071REY DOMINIQUE
PFSA00829/09/1817:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:15, 15:25, 25:19, 26:24091:083DESPLAN PATRICK
PFSA00929/09/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEASS SP ILLACAISE0315:25, 19:25, 14:25048:075MAOULANA HITAMI/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFSA01029/09/1817:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:15, 25:22, 27:25077:062DUCROQUET DANIEL
PFSA01129/09/1820:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3025:18, 25:18, 25:10075:046ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/GEORGE ALLISTER
PFSA01229/09/1818:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE3025:23, 25:11, 26:24076:058BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
Journée 03
PFSA01307/10/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3025:22, 25:15, 25:15075:052FONTAINE DOMINIQUE/ALLIOT ALAIN
PFSA01406/10/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3125:23, 25:17, 23:25, 25:22098:087DESPLAN PATRICK/BERNASCONE CYNTHIA
PFSA01506/10/1817:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:23, 25:15, 25:23075:061DUCROQUET DANIEL/GALANT FRANCK
PFSA01606/10/1820:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE1322:25, 20:25, 25:19, 10:25077:094GUILLAUMIN YANNIS/PALIN EMMA
PFSA01706/10/1818:00ASS SP ILLACAISEUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR1328:30, 25:18, 19:25, 14:25086:098CHENAIS CHRISTIAN/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
PFSA01806/10/1820:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:11, 25:22, 25:10075:043BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/MAOULANA HITAMI
Journée 04
PFSA01920/10/1820:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3025:18, 25:18, 25:14075:050BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFSA02020/10/1818:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUASS SP ILLACAISE3127:25, 15:25, 25:7, 25:11092:068BOUAKAZ SERGE
PFSA02120/10/1817:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:18, 25:16, 25:20075:054FREDERICO HUMBERTO/GOUEL PATRICK
PFSA02220/10/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES0325:27, 14:25, 20:25059:077DESSALLES CLEMENT/STRENS JULIEN
PFSA02313/10/1817:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE3219:25, 25:18, 25:18, 26:28, 15:9110:098DUCROQUET DANIEL/MARTINET LAURA
PFSA02420/10/1821:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3027:25, 25:17, 25:21077:063VANDEBROUCK THOMAS/REY DOMINIQUE
Journée 05
PFSA02528/10/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE0312:25, 10:25, 13:25035:075MOREAU JACQUES/CORMERAIS JEAN-PIERRE
PFSA02627/10/1818:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY1315:25, 25:21, 23:25, 17:25080:096MOREAU JACQUES/FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
PFSA02727/10/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3121:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:20096:083GOUEL PATRICK/BOUAKAZ SERGE
PFSA02827/10/1817:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR3125:22, 30:32, 26:24, 25:10106:088GALANT FRANCK/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PFSA02927/10/1820:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3026:24, 25:19, 25:13076:056GEORGE ALLISTER/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFSA03027/10/1818:00ASS SP ILLACAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS2325:16, 25:19, 18:25, 16:25, 11:15095:100GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/BRANDELON DOMINIQUE
Journée 06
PFSA03117/11/1818:00ASS SP ILLACAISEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3124:26, 25:22, 25:14, 25:12099:074GUIGNAN MAEVA/GEORGE ALLISTER
PFSA03217/11/1820:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3027:25, 28:26, 25:21080:072LE GALL FRANCK/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
PFSA03316/12/1814:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3025:12, 25:19, 25:9075:040REY DOMINIQUE
PFSA03417/11/1818:00UGS JURANÇON/LESCARUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE3225:23, 25:15, 7:25, 10:25, 16:14083:102DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/SAES MARIE
PFSA03517/11/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3220:25, 20:25, 27:25, 25:23, 15:8107:106GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFSA03617/11/1817:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1326:24, 20:25, 21:25, 23:25090:099BRESSON NICOLAS/GALANT FRANCK
Journée 07
PFSA03725/11/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY2325:21, 23:25, 15:25, 25:20, 13:15101:106BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/GEORGE ALLISTER
PFSA03824/11/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1320:25, 25:23, 20:25, 18:25083:098BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/PALIN EMMA
PFSA03924/11/1820:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR3226:24, 22:25, 18:25, 26:24, 15:13107:111BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/MAOULANA HITAMI
PFSA04024/11/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3025:14, 25:15, 25:18075:047BOUAKAZ SERGE/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
PFSA04124/11/1817:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3124:26, 25:13, 25:20, 25:23099:082DUCROQUET DANIEL/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PFSA04224/11/1820:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACASS SP ILLACAISE3214:25, 17:25, 26:24, 27:25, 15:9099:108/MOREAU JACQUES
Journée 08
PFSA04301/12/1820:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES0313:25, 22:25, 23:25058:075LE GALL FRANCK/MERCHED AKSAM
PFSA04401/12/1818:00ASS SP ILLACAISEVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3125:16, 25:16, 15:25, 25:21090:078BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/MAOULANA HITAMI
PFSA04501/12/1820:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE0320:25, 18:25, 20:25058:075FONTAINE DOMINIQUE/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFSA04601/12/1818:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3025:17, 25:20, 25:11075:048GRAEFF PHILIPPE/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
PFSA04701/12/1820:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1321:25, 25:22, 22:25, 12:25080:097FREDERICO HUMBERTO/GRAEFF PHILIPPE
PFSA04801/12/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY0316:25, 22:25, 14:25052:075GEORGE ALLISTER/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
Journée 09
PFSA04916/12/1814:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075FONTAINE DOMINIQUE/GUILLABERT STEPHANIE
PFSA05015/12/1817:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR3125:19, 25:17, 22:25, 25:23097:084DUCROQUET DANIEL/BRESSON NICOLAS
PFSA05115/12/1821:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU3225:12, 21:25, 21:25, 25:11, 15:10107:083ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/DESPLAN PATRICK
PFSA05215/12/1820:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS139:25, 12:25, 25:11, 24:26070:087OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/GALLAND PHILIPPE
PFSA05315/12/1821:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEASS SP ILLACAISE3025:22, 25:21, 25:22075:065SAES MARIE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
PFSA05415/12/1817:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3125:18, 22:25, 25:21, 25:17097:081DESSALLES CLEMENT
Journée 10
PFSA05512/01/1917:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES3225:22, 25:5, 21:25, 17:25, 15:6103:083COMBE PIERRE/GALANT FRANCK
PFSA05612/01/1920:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE1323:25, 25:11, 15:25, 18:25081:086OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFSA05712/01/1918:00ASS SP ILLACAISEVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN3025:21, 25:20, 25:18075:059ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
PFSA05812/01/1920:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE2321:25, 25:19, 22:25, 26:24, 13:15107:108GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/LE GALL FRANCK
PFSA05912/01/1917:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:20, 25:21, 25:21075:062SAES MARIE/DELCEY CHRISTINE
PFSA06012/01/1917:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE0322:25, 19:25, 12:25053:075BOUAKAZ SERGE/GOUEL PATRICK
Journée 11
PFSA06120/01/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR2325:23, 15:25, 25:20, 22:25, 6:15093:108CHENAIS CHRISTIAN/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
PFSA06219/01/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU329:25, 25:22, 22:25, 26:24, 15:10097:106MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
PFSA06319/01/1917:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3225:21, 14:25, 25:22, 15:25, 15:12094:105DUCROQUET DANIEL/BRESSON NICOLAS
PFSA06419/01/1920:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEASS SP ILLACAISE3025:12, 25:18, 25:19075:049DESPLAN PATRICK/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
PFSA06519/01/1920:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3125:22, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22098:088LE GALL FRANCK/MAOULANA HITAMI
PFSA06619/01/1917:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES3125:19, 25:20, 27:29, 25:12102:080VANDEBROUCK THOMAS/BOUAKAZ SERGE
Journée 12
PFSR06727/01/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE
ARC EN CIELBEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/SANTOSI ATTILA
PFSR06826/01/1918:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES
HENRI ARNOUDMOREAU JACQUES/GUIGNAN MAEVA
PFSR06926/01/1920:30CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
YVES DU MANOIRLE GALL FRANCK/FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
PFSR07026/01/1918:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASS SP ILLACAISE
ROLLINATABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PFSR07126/01/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
COUBERTINSTRENS JULIEN/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
PFSR07226/01/1917:30MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR
LEO LAGRANGESAES MARIE/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
Journée 13
PFSR07303/02/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
ARC EN CIELLE GALL FRANCK/MAOULANA HITAMI
PFSR07402/02/1920:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR
DANIEL COLOMBIERREQUEDA SYLVAIN/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
PFSR07502/02/1918:00ASS SP ILLACAISEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
GYMNASE ZODIACGEORGE ALLISTER
PFSR07602/02/1920:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
YVES DU MANOIR/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
PFSR07702/02/1917:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
CCSGALANT FRANCK/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PFSR07802/02/1921:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN
GYMNASE DU LYCEE DE BORDADELCEY CHRISTINE/GOUEL PATRICK
Journée 14
PFSR07910/02/1917:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
BEL AIR
PFSR08009/02/1921:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE
DES SPORTS
PFSR08109/02/1917:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES
ROLLINATDUCROQUET DANIEL/COMBE PIERRE
PFSR08209/02/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
LEO LAGRANGE
PFSR08309/02/1920:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARASS SP ILLACAISE
SALLE POLYVALENTE
PFSR08409/02/1918:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 15
PFSR08510/03/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
ARC EN CIEL
PFSR08609/03/1918:00ASS SP ILLACAISEMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
PIERRE FAVRE
PFSR08709/03/1920:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR
YVES DU MANOIR
PFSR08809/03/1917:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
VICTOR HUGO
PFSR08909/03/1917:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
GYMNASE DU LYCEE DE BORDA
PFSR09009/03/1920:30VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
BEL AIR
Journée 16
PFSR09116/03/1920:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
DES SPORTS
PFSR09216/03/1917:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN
ROLLINATREY DOMINIQUE
PFSR09316/03/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE
COUBERTIN
PFSR09416/03/1917:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES
MUNICIPAL GUYNEMER
PFSR09516/03/1918:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
LEO LAGRANGE
PFSR09616/03/1920:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASS SP ILLACAISE
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
Journée 17
PFSR09724/03/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESASS SP ILLACAISE
ARC EN CIEL
PFSR09823/03/1920:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
YVES DU MANOIR
PFSR09923/03/1917:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
CCS
PFSR10023/03/1921:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISEUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR
GYMNASE DU LYCEE DE BORDA
PFSR10123/03/1918:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
BEL AIR
PFSR10223/03/1917:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
DES SPORTS
Journée 18
PFSR10330/03/1918:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
ROLLINAT
PFSR10430/03/1920:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
DES SPORTS
PFSR10530/03/1917:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN
SALLE POLYVALENTE
PFSR10630/03/1918:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE
GYMNASE SAINT CRICQ
PFSR10730/03/1917:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
PFSR10830/03/1918:00ASS SP ILLACAISECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
PIERRE FAVRE
Journée 19
PFSR10907/04/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
ARC EN CIEL
PFSR11006/04/1917:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESASS SP ILLACAISE
CCS
PFSR11106/04/1921:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
GYMNASE DU LYCEE DE BORDA
PFSR11206/04/1918:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
BEL AIR
PFSR11306/04/1921:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR
DES SPORTS/REY DOMINIQUE
PFSR11406/04/1917:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
ROLLINAT
Journée 20
PFSR11513/04/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
LEO LAGRANGE
PFSR11613/04/1917:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
MUNICIPAL GUYNEMER
PFSR11713/04/1918:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAULES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
LEO LAGRANGE
PFSR11813/04/1918:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
PFSR11913/04/1918:00ASS SP ILLACAISEUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE
PIERRE FAVRE
PFSR12013/04/1920:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES
YVES DU MANOIR
Journée 21
PFSR12128/04/1914:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGESVOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVES
ARC EN CIEL
PFSR12227/04/1921:00UNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
GYMNASE DU LYCEE DE BORDA
PFSR12327/04/1920:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLANASS SP ILLACAISE
HENRI ARNOUD
PFSR12427/04/1921:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
DES SPORTS
PFSR12527/04/1917:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYMJC LES FLEURS DE PAU
ROLLINAT
PFSR12627/04/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEUGS JURANÇON/LESCAR
LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 22
PFSR12704/05/1917:30UGS JURANÇON/LESCARENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BRUGES
MUNICIPAL GUYNEMER
PFSR12804/05/1918:00MJC LES FLEURS DE PAUUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
LEO LAGRANGE
PFSR12904/05/1920:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
PFSR13004/05/1918:00ASS SP ILLACAISELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
GYMNASE ZODIAC
PFSR13104/05/1920:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACVOLLEY BALL CLUB LE HAILLAN
YVES DU MANOIR
PFSR13204/05/1917:30VOLLEY-BALL TULLE NAVESUNION SPORTIVE DACQUOISE
CCS