PMN - PRE-NATIONAL MASCULIN ZONE NORD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT47181531131351143.643152112251.242
Site Web
2.CSA CHATELLERAULT44181539511246162.875148212781.160
Site Web
3.PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL401814410222244182.444146611811.241
Site Web
4.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME341811746123240291.379155214611.062
Site Web
5.LANDOUGE LOISIRS291899722731291.069130112811.016
Site Web
6.LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL24189941412631360.861143714930.962
Site Web
7.CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL16185133216623410.561132814930.889
Site Web
8.SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB1418611112325527440.614137315860.866
Site Web
9.STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH14184142223919440.432131914690.898
Site Web
10.COSMIC VOLLEY5182162131211520.212119115030.792
Site Web
Journée 01
PMNA00122/09/1817:00xxxxxSTADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH
PMNA00222/09/1818:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLLANDOUGE LOISIRS3025:9, 25:15, 25:18075:042BRUNO ROBERT/FOURNIER ALEXANDRA
PMNA00323/09/1814:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMExxxxx
PMNA00423/09/1814:00CSA CHATELLERAULTSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3025:18, 25:17, 25:19075:054GREMILLON STEPHANE/DARGENTON THIERRY
PMNA00522/09/1820:30LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT0314:25, 16:25, 20:25050:075PINOGES GUY/COLEMAN DONOVAN
PMNA00622/09/1820:30COSMIC VOLLEYCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 16:25, 22:25056:075AUER ANNE/FAST MATILDA
Journée 02
PMNA00729/09/1820:30COSMIC VOLLEYSTADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH3226:24, 21:25, 20:25, 25:19, 15:11107:104PULICANI IDA/PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES
PMNA00829/09/1820:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL3026:24, 25:23, 25:22076:069LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/MARQUET CAMILLE
PMNA00929/09/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTCSA CHATELLERAULT2325:19, 23:25, 17:25, 25:19, 6:15096:103DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/MARTIN JOACHIM
PMNA01030/09/1815:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME1316:25, 25:18, 14:25, 14:25069:093LARIDHI FAICAL/MARREC JEROME
PMNA01129/09/1820:30xxxxxPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL
PMNA01230/09/1816:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSxxxxx
Journée 03
PMNA01306/10/1819:00STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHLANDOUGE LOISIRS0318:25, 16:25, 12:25046:075LE ROY THOMAS/CHAINTRE THIERRY
PMNA01406/10/1819:00xxxxxxxxxx
PMNA01507/10/1816:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BRUNO ROBERT/ROBLIN AURELIA
PMNA01607/10/1814:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3225:22, 20:25, 28:30, 25:23, 15:9113:109PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES
PMNA01707/10/1814:00CSA CHATELLERAULTCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:23099:089GIRARD PATRICK/DARGENTON THIERRY
PMNA01806/10/1818:30LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLCOSMIC VOLLEY3025:21, 25:16, 25:20075:057ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
Journée 04
PMNA01920/10/1819:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLSTADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH3126:28, 25:20, 25:21, 25:15101:084BRUNO ROBERT/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PMNA02020/10/1818:00COSMIC VOLLEYCSA CHATELLERAULT1325:19, 21:25, 20:25, 11:25077:094BANEY FREDERIC/FAST MATILDA
PMNA02120/10/1821:15CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3125:14, 25:23, 17:25, 25:21092:083ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE/DENIER ELORA
PMNA02221/10/1814:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3225:19, 22:25, 25:16, 16:25, 15:10103:095LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/LEDUC THOMAS
PMNA02320/10/1821:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBxxxxx
PMNA02420/10/1820:30xxxxxLANDOUGE LOISIRS
Journée 05
PMNA02528/10/1814:00STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHxxxxx
PMNA02628/10/1816:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3119:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:19094:089COMBE PIERRE/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
PMNA02727/10/1818:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
PMNA02827/10/1820:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3027:25, 25:14, 25:20077:059POIRET GUILLAUME/DE ABREU VIRGINIE
PMNA02928/10/1814:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMECOSMIC VOLLEY3025:15, 25:15, 25:13075:043BAHUET JEAN LUC/PULICANI IDA
PMNA03014/10/1815:00CSA CHATELLERAULTLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL3025:21, 25:12, 25:19075:052MUZARD FREDERIC/FERRARI FRANCK
Journée 06
PMNA03118/11/1814:00CSA CHATELLERAULTSTADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH3025:19, 25:23, 25:17075:059MUZARD FREDERIC/DARGENTON THIERRY
PMNA03218/11/1816:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3225:22, 25:21, 24:26, 18:25, 16:14108:108LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/BRUNO ROBERT
PMNA03315/12/1820:30COSMIC VOLLEYPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 14:25, 11:25048:075LARIDHI FAICAL/BERNAZEAU ANTHONY
PMNA03417/11/1820:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PMNA03517/11/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTLANDOUGE LOISIRS3025:17, 25:15, 25:16075:048FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE/MARTIN JOACHIM
PMNA03617/11/1817:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBxxxxx
Journée 07
PMNA03724/11/1819:00STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3025:18, 25:20, 25:23075:061CHAINTRE THIERRY/GREMILLON STEPHANE
PMNA03824/11/1820:30xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
PMNA03925/11/1816:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:9, 25:20075:046PINOGES GUY/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
PMNA04024/11/1821:00xxxxxCOSMIC VOLLEY
PMNA04124/11/1820:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL3225:22, 25:15, 23:25, 23:25, 15:13111:100PLESSIS DAMIEN/CURIEN AURELIE
PMNA04225/11/1814:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMECSA CHATELLERAULT3126:24, 20:25, 25:13, 25:22096:084PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/SANCHEZ JOSE
Journée 08
PMNA04302/12/1814:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMESTADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH3025:17, 25:15, 25:22075:054DOR CLEMENT/BUCHOTTE KATIA
PMNA04401/12/1818:30PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLCSA CHATELLERAULT0323:25, 21:25, 23:25067:075ROLAND PATRICK/FOURNIER ALEXANDRA
PMNA04501/12/1818:30LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLxxxxx
PMNA04608/12/1816:00COSMIC VOLLEYLANDOUGE LOISIRS0316:25, 19:25, 23:25058:075LARIDHI FAICAL/FAST MATILDA
PMNA04701/12/1820:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PMNA04801/12/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3025:19, 25:11, 25:14075:044FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE/CHABOISSANT JACQUES
Journée 09
PMNA04916/12/1813:30STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT0321:25, 20:25, 12:25053:075COMBE PHILIPPE/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
PMNA05015/12/1821:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3225:19, 14:25, 12:25, 25:20, 16:14092:103BRUNO ROBERT/MEMETI SANJA
PMNA05115/12/1820:30xxxxxCOSMIC VOLLEY
PMNA05216/12/1816:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL3025:20, 25:23, 26:24076:067MUZARD FREDERIC/SOUMAGNAS JEAN PIERRE
PMNA05315/12/1817:00xxxxxCSA CHATELLERAULT
PMNA05416/12/1813:30PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3025:12, 25:16, 25:20075:048BRUNO ROBERT/DE ABREU VIRGINIE
Journée 10
PMNA05512/01/1918:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLSTADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH3025:20, 26:24, 30:28081:072LETHUILLIER VINCENT/SLEGR EMMANUELLE
PMNA05613/01/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMExxxxx
PMNA05713/01/1914:00CSA CHATELLERAULTLANDOUGE LOISIRS0318:25, 20:25, 17:25055:075LE ROY THOMAS/GOUVERNEUR JEAN LUC
PMNA05812/01/1918:30LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLxxxxx
PMNA05912/01/1920:30COSMIC VOLLEYSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3225:20, 21:25, 25:20, 20:25, 15:13106:103LARIDHI FAICAL/FAST MATILDA
PMNA06013/01/1916:30CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT0320:25, 21:25, 23:25064:075BRUNO ROBERT/DENIER ELORA
Journée 11
PMNA06119/01/1919:00STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:17, 25:22075:055DARGENTON THIERRY/GATEAU MAXIME
PMNA06220/01/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTCOSMIC VOLLEY3025:17, 25:11, 27:25077:053BRAS CHRISTIAN/MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN
PMNA06319/01/1918:30SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL2323:25, 25:13, 19:25, 25:21, 11:15103:099ROLAND-TROUPEAU NATHALIE
PMNA06419/01/1920:30xxxxxCSA CHATELLERAULT
PMNA06520/01/1916:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME0323:25, 19:25, 22:25064:075LE ROY THOMAS/LAFORET MARIE-PIERRE
PMNA06619/01/1917:30xxxxxPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 12
PMNR06726/01/1916:00STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHxxxxx
PMNR06827/01/1916:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL0310:25, 23:25, 23:25056:075MUZARD FREDERIC/LAFORET MARIE-PIERRE
PMNR06926/01/1920:30xxxxxETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME
PMNR07026/01/1917:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBCSA CHATELLERAULT0314:25, 14:25, 17:25045:075BRUNO ROBERT/PALMENTY AMANDINE
PMNR07127/01/1911:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL3025:19, 25:20, 25:13075:052FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE/HULIN CHRISTIAN
PMNR07226/01/1921:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLCOSMIC VOLLEY3025:15, 25:22, 25:20075:057LETHUILLIER VINCENT/DENIER ELORA
Journée 13
PMNR07303/02/1914:00STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHCOSMIC VOLLEY3125:17, 23:25, 25:22, 25:23098:087MUZARD FREDERIC/CLERGUE MARINE
PMNR07402/02/1919:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:23, 25:22075:061ROLAND PATRICK/BRUNO ROBERT
PMNR07502/02/1918:00CSA CHATELLERAULTVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT0314:25, 18:25, 23:25055:075GIRARD PATRICK/DARGENTON THIERRY
PMNR07603/02/1913:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMESAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3125:23, 25:20, 23:25, 25:17098:085PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/PULICANI IDA
PMNR07702/02/1918:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PMNR07802/02/1917:00xxxxxLANDOUGE LOISIRS
Journée 14
PMNR07910/02/1916:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSSTADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH3026:24, 25:10, 25:15076:049COMBE PIERRE/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
PMNR08009/02/1920:30xxxxxxxxxx
PMNR08109/02/1921:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 15:25, 25:20, 25:18090:083BRUNO ROBERT/ROLAND-TROUPEAU NATHALIE
PMNR08217/02/1911:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3125:16, 23:25, 25:18, 25:18098:077DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/DENIS JEAN CLAUDE
PMNR08309/02/1920:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLCSA CHATELLERAULT1341:39, 17:25, 17:25, 17:25092:114ROLAND PATRICK/DENIER ELORA
PMNR08409/02/1920:30COSMIC VOLLEYLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL0323:25, 18:25, 19:25060:075BANEY ROMAIN/BERNAZEAU ANTHONY
Journée 15
PMNR08509/03/1919:00STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL0319:25, 18:25, 18:25055:075MUZARD FREDERIC/GATEAU MAXIME
PMNR08610/03/1914:00CSA CHATELLERAULTCOSMIC VOLLEY3025:22, 25:19, 25:10075:051MUZARD FREDERIC/DARGENTON THIERRY
PMNR08710/03/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMECHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3125:11, 25:14, 24:26, 25:16099:067LARIDHI FAICAL/PULICANI IDA
PMNR08820/04/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL3026:24, 25:14, 25:14076:052FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE/MARTIN JOACHIM
PMNR08909/03/1917:00xxxxxSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB
PMNR09010/03/1916:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSxxxxx
Journée 16
PMNR09116/03/1920:30xxxxxSTADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH
PMNR09216/03/1921:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBLANDOUGE LOISIRS3225:19, 23:25, 15:25, 25:22, 15:13103:104THEBAULT VALERIE/NICOLLE RACHELLE
PMNR09316/03/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTxxxxx
PMNR09417/03/1915:30CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 16:25, 16:25048:075BRUNO ROBERT/DENIER ELORA
PMNR09517/03/1914:00COSMIC VOLLEYETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME1314:25, 25:23, 19:25, 20:25078:098MICHENOT YOANN/FAST MATILDA
PMNR09616/03/1919:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLCSA CHATELLERAULT0319:25, 20:25, 21:25060:075ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE/BRUNO ROBERT
Journée 17
PMNR09723/03/1916:30STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHCSA CHATELLERAULT1319:25, 21:25, 25:23, 22:25087:098CHAINTRE THIERRY/CLERGUE MARINE
PMNR09824/03/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMELA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL2326:24, 20:25, 22:25, 25:18, 7:15100:107AUER ANNE/PULICANI IDA
PMNR09924/03/1914:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLCOSMIC VOLLEY3025:8, 25:9, 25:15075:032BRUNO ROBERT/DE ABREU VIRGINIE
PMNR10023/03/1917:00xxxxxCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
PMNR10124/03/1916:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT0321:25, 13:25, 22:25056:075MUZARD FREDERIC/SOUMAGNAS JEAN PIERRE
PMNR10223/03/1920:30xxxxxSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB
Journée 18
PMNR10330/03/1921:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBSTADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH3025:14, 25:22, 25:14075:050BRUNO ROBERT/ROLAND PATRICK
PMNR10430/03/1921:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTxxxxx
PMNR10530/03/1920:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLLANDOUGE LOISIRS1325:22, 23:25, 16:25, 18:25082:097CHAINTRE THIERRY/CHARRON YVES
PMNR10630/03/1920:30COSMIC VOLLEYxxxxx
PMNR10730/03/1918:30LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 19:25, 17:25, 23:25084:098THEBAULT VALERIE/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PMNR10831/03/1914:00CSA CHATELLERAULTETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3025:23, 25:20, 25:17075:060CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/DARGENTON THIERRY
Journée 19
PMNR10906/04/1921:00STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME1325:19, 22:25, 19:25, 23:25089:094CHAINTRE THIERRY/CLERGUE MARINE
PMNR11007/04/1914:00CSA CHATELLERAULTPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL3125:27, 25:23, 25:20, 30:28105:098DEBARRE VINCENT/DARGENTON THIERRY
PMNR11106/04/1917:00xxxxxLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL
PMNR11207/04/1916:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSCOSMIC VOLLEY3025:19, 25:21, 25:21075:061PINOGES GUY/SOUMAGNAS JEAN PIERRE
PMNR11306/04/1920:30xxxxxCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
PMNR11407/04/1914:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT1319:25, 13:25, 25:21, 18:25075:096ROLAND-TROUPEAU NATHALIE
Journée 20
PMNR11513/04/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTSTADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH3212:25, 25:20, 25:19, 19:25, 18:16099:105DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/MARTIN JOACHIM
PMNR11613/04/1920:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3122:25, 25:15, 25:21, 25:17097:078BRUNO ROBERT/BERNEDE NELLY
PMNR11713/04/1920:30COSMIC VOLLEYxxxxx
PMNR11813/04/1919:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLLANDOUGE LOISIRS3220:25, 25:17, 15:25, 25:22, 15:11100:100BASTARD MANUEL/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PMNR11914/04/1914:00CSA CHATELLERAULTxxxxx
PMNR12003/03/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 25:21, 17:25, 20:25085:096BAHUET JEAN LUC/GIRAUD-BAHUET MICHELE
Journée 21
PMNR12127/04/1919:00STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACHPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 23:25, 21:25066:075GATEAU MAXIME/CLERGUE Marine
PMNR12227/04/1917:00xxxxxETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME
PMNR12328/04/1916:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSCSA CHATELLERAULT0320:25, 10:25, 15:25045:075CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
PMNR12427/04/1920:30xxxxxLA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALL
PMNR12527/04/1918:30SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBCOSMIC VOLLEY3219:25, 25:19, 25:18, 19:25, 15:13103:100POIRET GUILLAUME/ROLAND-TROUPEAU NATHALIE
PMNR12627/04/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3125:9, 24:26, 25:9, 25:18099:062FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE/MARTIN JOACHIM
Journée 22
PMNR12704/05/1920:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLSTADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH1320:25, 25:23, 19:25, 21:25085:098BRUNO ROBERT/DENIER ELORA
PMNR12805/05/1914:00COSMIC VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT0324:26, 16:25, 20:25060:076PULICANI IDA/BERNAZEAU ANTHONY
PMNR12904/05/1920:00LA ROCHELLE VOLLEY BALLSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB1323:25, 31:29, 20:25, 14:25088:104LARIDHI FAICAL/FRAPPEREAU SYLVIE
PMNR13005/05/1914:00CSA CHATELLERAULTxxxxx
PMNR13105/05/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMELANDOUGE LOISIRS3025:23, 25:23, 25:22075:068LARIDHI FAICAL/RENARD NICOLAS
PMNR13204/05/1918:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx