PMS - PRE-NATIONAL MASCULIN ZONE SUD
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE2910106313056.0008546361.343
Site Web
2.ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE231073342126132.0008797901.113
Site Web
3.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE2210822331126151.7339308451.101
Site Web
4.ASS SP ILLACAISE2010644113125151.6678988291.083
Site Web
5.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE17106422212122181.2228728371.042
Site Web
6.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1410553112317180.9447667790.983
Site Web
7.BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE81028223313240.5427608450.899
Site Web
8.AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT610281112510260.3857328310.881
9.ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE5103611113412240.5006908400.821
Site Web
10.C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY310191184270.1485496980.787
Site Web
Journée 01
PMS00129/09/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE3121:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:19096:084GUILLAUMIN YANNIS/MAOULANA HITAMI
PMS00229/09/1820:30ASS SP ILLACAISEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3025:22, 26:24, 25:18076:064STRENS JULIEN/SANTOSI ATTILA
PMS00329/09/1818:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEANGLET OLYMPIQUE3025:14, 25:19, 25:18075:051GEORGE ALLISTER/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
PMS00429/09/1818:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3025:22, 25:16, 25:21075:059REQUEDA SYLVAIN/MERCHED AKSAM
PMS00530/09/1815:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:12, 25:9, 25:16075:037BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
Journée 02
PMS00606/10/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
PMS00706/10/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:18, 29:27, 25:17079:062GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
PMS00806/10/1820:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE0319:25, 16:25, 12:25047:075DESSALLES CLEMENT
PMS00906/10/1820:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEASS SP ILLACAISE3225:21, 25:21, 18:25, 23:25, 15:9106:101REY DOMINIQUE
PMS01006/10/1820:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE0322:25, 23:25, 21:25066:075GEORGE ALLISTER/MOREAU JACQUES
Journée 03
PMS01120/10/1820:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3125:18, 25:18, 17:25, 25:14092:075BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/GALLAND PHILIPPE
PMS01220/10/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEANGLET OLYMPIQUE3125:13, 25:27, 25:16, 25:21100:077STRENS JULIEN/DESSALLES CLEMENT
PMS01320/10/1820:30ASS SP ILLACAISEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3125:17, 25:15, 24:26, 25:21099:079GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
PMS01420/10/1818:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3125:15, 23:25, 25:15, 25:13098:068REY DOMINIQUE/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
PMS01521/10/1814:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:15, 26:24, 25:18076:057STRENS JULIEN/GEORGE ALLISTER
Journée 04
PMS01627/10/1818:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE3025:14, 25:16, 25:19075:049STRENS JULIEN/MAOULANA HITAMI
PMS01727/10/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE0311:25, 10:25, 15:25036:075ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PMS01810/11/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEASS SP ILLACAISE3120:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:20095:082MOREAU JACQUES/GEORGE ALLISTER
PMS01908/12/1818:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE2325:23, 17:25, 25:15, 21:25, 9:15097:103DESSALLES CLEMENT/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PMS02027/10/1820:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3025:21, 25:10, 25:19075:050LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/REY DOMINIQUE
Journée 05
PMS02117/11/1820:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEANGLET OLYMPIQUE1325:22, 22:25, 25:27, 17:25089:099BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/GALLAND PHILIPPE
PMS02217/11/1820:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3025:23, 25:18, 25:18075:059STRENS JULIEN/MOREAU JACQUES
PMS02317/11/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3225:27, 25:22, 21:25, 27:25, 15:10113:109GUILLAUMIN YANNIS/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
PMS02408/12/1820:30ASS SP ILLACAISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:16, 25:14, 25:17075:047BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
PMS02517/11/1820:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:16, 25:17, 25:17075:050DESSAUDES YOHAN/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
Journée 06
PMS02624/11/1820:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE3025:20, 25:13, 25:18075:051DELCEY CHRISTINE/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
PMS02724/11/1818:00ASS SP ILLACAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3025:23, 25:18, 25:15075:056ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA/GEORGE ALLISTER
PMS02824/11/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE0319:25, 22:25, 21:25062:075ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/DUCROQUET DANIEL
PMS02924/11/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3124:26, 25:15, 25:12, 25:23099:076DESSALLES CLEMENT/GORSKI DIMITRI
PMS03024/11/1820:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTANGLET OLYMPIQUE3225:19, 21:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:13105:101REQUEDA SYLVAIN/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
Journée 07
PMS03101/12/1820:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3025:22, 25:22, 25:17075:061BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/GALLAND PHILIPPE
PMS03201/12/1820:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3219:25, 25:15, 18:25, 25:11, 15:11102:087BOUAKAZ SERGE/LE GAC PASCAL
PMS03301/12/1820:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:17, 25:16, 25:13075:046STRENS JULIEN/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
PMS03402/12/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3124:26, 25:20, 25:18, 25:17099:081ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA/GEORGE ALLISTER
PMS03501/12/1820:30ASS SP ILLACAISELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE2325:23, 19:25, 25:23, 23:25, 14:16106:112MOREAU JACQUES/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
Journée 08
PMS03615/12/1820:30ASS SP ILLACAISEENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE3025:14, 30:28, 25:18080:060GEORGE ALLISTER/MOREAU JACQUES
PMS03715/12/1818:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3025:18, 25:21, 25:20075:059DESPLAN PATRICK/ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE
PMS03815/12/1818:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3225:11, 24:26, 18:25, 25:16, 16:14108:092REQUEDA SYLVAIN/MERCHED AKSAM
PMS03915/12/1820:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYANGLET OLYMPIQUE0318:25, 16:25, 19:25053:075DUCROQUET DANIEL/DESSALLES CLEMENT
PMS04015/12/1820:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3025:21, 25:12, 25:19075:052GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/LE GALL FRANCK
Journée 09
PMS04112/01/1920:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE1321:25, 20:25, 25:20, 20:25086:095MALATESTE JEAN MARIE/GALLAND PHILIPPE
PMS04212/01/1920:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY3025:16, 25:18, 25:20075:054DUCROQUET DANIEL/REY DOMINIQUE
PMS04312/01/1920:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS3125:23, 25:15, 21:25, 25:21096:084DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/FREDERICO HUMBERTO
PMS04412/01/1920:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1326:24, 25:27, 12:25, 15:25078:101BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/MOREAU JACQUES
PMS04512/01/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEASS SP ILLACAISE3225:19, 25:15, 15:25, 21:25, 15:6101:090GRIMONET LAURENCE/CHENAIS CHRISTIAN
Journée 10
PMS04619/01/1920:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3217:25, 26:24, 19:25, 27:25, 15:10104:109BENAZET JEAN-MARIE/GALLAND PHILIPPE
PMS04719/01/1920:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASS SP ILLACAISE2327:29, 19:25, 26:24, 25:21, 12:15109:114BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/MOREAU JACQUES
PMS04819/01/1920:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE1322:25, 25:18, 23:25, 20:25090:093REY DOMINIQUE/LARTIGUE PHILIPPE
PMS04919/01/1920:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS1322:25, 25:19, 25:27, 26:28098:099PARIS SONIA
PMS05019/01/1920:30C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE1317:25, 20:25, 25:22, 20:25082:097DUCROQUET DANIEL
Journée 11
PMS05102/02/1920:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
PORT DU ROYSTRENS JULIEN/GALLAND PHILIPPE
PMS05202/02/1918:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
DANIEL COLOMBIER
PMS05302/02/1920:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
DES SPORTSFREDERICO HUMBERTO/SAES MARIE
PMS05402/02/1920:30ASS SP ILLACAISEANGLET OLYMPIQUE
PIERRE FAVREGRIMONET LAURENCE/BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
PMS05502/02/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
LEO LAGRANGE/ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
Journée 12
PMS05609/02/1920:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE
MEYRIE
PMS05709/02/1920:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
HAÏTZ PEAN
PMS05809/02/1920:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTASS SP ILLACAISE
CENTRE CULTURELDESSALLES CLEMENT/ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
PMS05909/02/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
LACHAZE
PMS06009/02/1914:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
ROLLINATCOMBE PIERRE/DUCROQUET DANIEL
Journée 13
PMS06109/03/1920:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
PORT DU ROY
PMS06209/03/1920:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
DES SPORTS
PMS06309/03/1920:30ASS SP ILLACAISEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
PIERRE FAVRE
PMS06409/03/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
LEO LAGRANGE
PMS06509/03/1920:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEANGLET OLYMPIQUE
MEYRIE
Journée 14
PMS06616/03/1920:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE
HAÏTZ PEAN
PMS06716/03/1920:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
CENTRE CULTUREL
PMS06816/03/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
LACHAZE
PMS06916/03/1920:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYASS SP ILLACAISE
ROLLINAT/REY DOMINIQUE
PMS07016/03/1918:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
Journée 15
PMS07123/03/1920:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
PORT DU ROY
PMS07223/03/1920:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISASS SP ILLACAISE
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
PMS07324/03/1915:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
LEO LAGRANGE
PMS07423/03/1920:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
MEYRIE
PMS07523/03/1920:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
HAÏTZ PEAN
Journée 16
PMS07606/04/1920:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE
CENTRE CULTUREL
PMS07706/04/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEANGLET OLYMPIQUE
LACHAZE
PMS07806/04/1920:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
ROLLINAT
PMS07906/04/1918:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
PMS08006/04/1918:00LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEASS SP ILLACAISE
DES SPORTSREY DOMINIQUE
Journée 17
PMS08127/04/1920:30ENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISEASS SP ILLACAISE
PORT DU ROY
PMS08227/04/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISELES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
LEO LAGRANGE
PMS08327/04/1920:30BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUESPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS
MEYRIE
PMS08427/04/1920:30ANGLET OLYMPIQUEC.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEY
HAÏTZ PEAN
PMS08527/04/1920:30AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE
CENTRE CULTURELBRUXELLES JULIEN
Journée 18
PMS08604/05/1920:30ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEENT. SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORTAISE
LACHAZE
PMS08704/05/1920:00C.A. BRIVE/CORREZE VOLLEYAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
ROLLINAT
PMS08804/05/1918:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISANGLET OLYMPIQUE
LEO LAGRANGE 1 ET 2
PMS08904/05/1920:30LES GENETS DE MESPLEDEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
DES SPORTS
PMS09004/05/1920:30ASS SP ILLACAISEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
GYMNASE ZODIAC