RFB - REGIONAL 1 FEMININ ZONE SUD POULE B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT26109162112773.8578236541.258
2.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE1910733222123151.5338617731.114
Site Web
3.BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE1810553114123181.2788638581.006
Site Web
4.LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN1010461314118250.7209049660.936
Site Web
5.ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL910371221414260.5387858870.885
Site Web
6.STADE MONTOIS810281131413270.4817818790.889
Site Web
Journée 01
RFBA00129/09/1816:00ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT0320:25, 11:25, 17:25048:075ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/SABATHE VERONIQUE
RFBA00229/09/1818:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUELONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN3226:24, 25:27, 25:20, 24:26, 15:6115:103BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/MOREAU JACQUES
RFBA00329/09/1818:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUESTADE MONTOIS3025:18, 25:16, 25:12075:046VIDAL BRUNO/VIDAL BRUNO
Journée 02
RFBA00406/10/1818:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3112:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:13087:080REY DOMINIQUE/DARQUY DAVID
RFBA00506/10/1818:00STADE MONTOISBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE0321:25, 14:25, 22:25057:075BOUAKAZ SERGE
RFBA00606/10/1818:00LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT0320:25, 24:26, 22:25066:076DELCEY CHRISTINE
Journée 03
RFBA00720/10/1820:00ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLLONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN3125:23, 25:19, 25:27, 25:20100:089ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/SABATHE VERONIQUE
RFBA00820/10/1818:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTSTADE MONTOIS3025:15, 25:23, 25:8075:046DUCROQUET DANIEL
RFBA00920/10/1818:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEANGLET OLYMPIQUE2321:25, 25:22, 25:20, 16:25, 11:15098:107CHENAIS CHRISTIAN/MOREAU JACQUES
Journée 04
RFBA01017/11/1818:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:16, 25:22075:057STRENS JULIEN/PRESTI SYLVAIN
RFBA01117/11/1815:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT1321:25, 25:21, 20:25, 23:25089:096VANDEBROUCK THOMAS/LE GAC PASCAL
RFBA01217/11/1818:00STADE MONTOISLONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN2322:25, 25:19, 16:25, 25:19, 10:15098:103REY DOMINIQUE
Journée 05
RFBA01324/11/1820:00ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLSTADE MONTOIS3225:17, 21:25, 25:20, 14:25, 16:14101:101CHENAIS CHRISTIAN
RFBA01424/11/1818:00LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINANGLET OLYMPIQUE3120:25, 25:22, 25:23, 27:25097:095DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/COLLAS STEPHANE
RFBA01524/11/1818:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3025:19, 25:11, 25:13075:043GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
Journée 06
RFBR01615/12/1818:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:12, 25:19075:048ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
RFBR01715/12/1818:00LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3216:25, 27:25, 19:25, 25:13, 15:7102:095GOUEL PATRICK/COLLAS STEPHANE
RFBR01815/12/1818:00STADE MONTOISANGLET OLYMPIQUE0316:25, 17:25, 21:25054:075REY DOMINIQUE/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
Journée 07
RFBR01912/01/1920:00ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLANGLET OLYMPIQUE0311:25, 17:25, 22:25050:075DESSALLES CLEMENT/SABATHE VERONIQUE
RFBR02012/01/1918:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUESTADE MONTOIS3125:18, 11:25, 25:11, 25:17086:071BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/PRESTI SYLVAIN
RFBR02112/01/1918:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTLONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN3125:19, 18:25, 25:18, 25:21093:083REY DOMINIQUE/DUCROQUET DANIEL
Journée 08
RFBR02219/01/1918:00LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3217:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:22, 15:8103:098DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL
RFBR02319/01/1918:00STADE MONTOISAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT2325:21, 26:24, 20:25, 20:25, 12:15103:110OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/MOREAU SAMUEL
RFBR02419/01/1918:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3225:17, 22:25, 22:25, 25:17, 16:14110:098LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/REY DOMINIQUE
Journée 09
RFBR02502/02/1920:00ASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALLBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3225:27, 25:21, 25:21, 16:25, 15:6106:100DESSALLES CLEMENT/DUCROQUET DANIEL
RFBR02602/02/1918:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTANGLET OLYMPIQUE3028:26, 25:6, 25:18078:050PECH EMILIE
RFBR02702/02/1918:00LONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULINSTADE MONTOIS1322:25, 25:23, 14:25, 21:25082:098DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/COLLAS STEPHANE
Journée 10
RFBR02809/02/1918:00STADE MONTOISASPTT MARMANDE VOLLEY-BALL3225:19, 25:21, 23:25, 19:25, 15:7107:097LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/VANDEBROUCK THOMAS
RFBR02909/02/1918:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUELONS VOLLEY-CLUB DU MOULIN3125:19, 23:25, 25:10, 25:22098:076DOMINGUEZ MARTIAL/DARQUY DAVID
RFBR03009/02/1918:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT3025:23, 25:21, 28:26078:070BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/PRESTI SYLVAIN