RFN - REGIONAL 1 FEMININ ZONE NORD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME41161428421144143.143135310581.279
Site Web
2.CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3016106644240261.538144513181.096
Site Web
3.VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL301610634331237281.321142613271.075
Site Web
4.UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE2716973422531291.069130211991.086
Site Web
5.SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB2516885323331271.148126012231.030
Site Web
6.PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL21167941222527320.844123312420.993
Site Web
7.FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL20167931324329340.853130313880.939
Site Web
8.SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN15164122235423380.605124013330.930
9.VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3163121321111450.24486713410.647
Site Web
Journée 01
RFNA00122/09/1821:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLxxxxx
RFNA00222/09/1818:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL3225:12, 25:23, 11:25, 25:27, 15:11101:098PLESSIS ANGELIQUE/CHARRON YVES
RFNA00322/09/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISEVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE
RFNA00422/09/1820:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:15, 25:17075:043MOLLIER-PIERRET STEPHANE/CANDATEN THIERRY
RFNA00522/09/1818:30SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075DENIS ANNE/MICHENEAU DAVID
Journée 02
RFNA00629/09/1821:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBxxxxx
RFNA00730/09/1816:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMESPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN3025:10, 25:16, 25:12075:038PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/BANEY FREDERIC
RFNA00829/09/1818:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE3025:9, 28:26, 25:14078:049BRUNO ROBERT/GRANDJEAN KEVIN
RFNA00929/09/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3214:25, 27:25, 25:21, 11:25, 15:9092:105DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/HULIN CHRISTIAN
RFNA01029/09/1818:00FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL3226:24, 16:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:13099:109IMBOLA THIERRY/LE ROY PHILIPPE
Journée 03
RFNA01106/10/18xxxxxFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL
RFNA01206/10/1820:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:5, 25:17, 25:13075:035PINOGES GUY/TRICHET JEAN LUC
RFNA01306/10/1819:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:17, 28:26078:066ROLAND PATRICK/VOULET GUILLAUME
RFNA01407/10/1815:00UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISEETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3025:15, 25:18, 25:22075:055FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
RFNA01506/10/1820:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3025:15, 25:23, 25:23075:061PULICANI IDA/LARIDHI FAICAL
Journée 04
RFNA01620/10/1820:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENxxxxx
RFNA01720/10/1818:30SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBUNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE3025:23, 25:19, 25:11075:053LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/ROLAND-TROUPEAU NATHALIE
RFNA01821/10/1815:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMECHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3216:25, 19:25, 25:20, 28:26, 15:13103:109LARIDHI FAICAL/BANEY ROMAIN
RFNA01920/10/1819:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL2325:20, 25:23, 20:25, 14:25, 9:15093:108ROLAND PATRICK/GRAVES PASCAL
RFNA02020/10/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL038:25, 18:25, 19:25045:075BRAS CHRISTIAN/HULIN CHRISTIAN
Journée 05
RFNA02117/11/18xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT
RFNA02209/12/1815:00FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL1325:22, 21:25, 26:28, 9:25081:100DARGENTON THIERRY/COURREGES ALEXANDRA
RFNA02317/11/1818:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME0323:25, 19:25, 22:25064:075CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/COLIN STEPHANE
RFNA02408/12/1818:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB1318:25, 20:25, 25:23, 23:25086:098PLESSIS ANGELIQUE/BRIDIAU YOANN
RFNA02510/11/1819:00UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISESPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN3126:28, 25:18, 25:23, 25:23101:092HULIN CHRISTIAN/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
Journée 06
RFNA02624/11/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISExxxxx
RFNA02724/11/1820:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3125:12, 9:25, 25:22, 25:22084:081CANDATEN THIERRY
RFNA02825/11/1814:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL1321:25, 25:18, 20:25, 22:25088:093POIRET GUILLAUME/MEMETI SANJA
RFNA02925/11/1816:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL3027:25, 25:18, 25:18077:061PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/BANEY ROMAIN
RFNA03025/11/1814:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:11, 25:14, 25:11075:036ROLAND PATRICK/THIBAUT ANTOINE
Journée 07
RFNA03101/12/18xxxxxPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL
RFNA03201/12/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME0316:25, 18:25, 21:25055:075DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN
RFNA03301/12/1818:30FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB1317:25, 24:26, 25:16, 22:25088:092IMBOLA THIERRY/COURREGES ALEXANDRA
RFNA03401/12/1820:30VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN3125:21, 25:13, 13:25, 25:19088:078BRISSONNET MATTHIEU/COLIN STEPHANE
RFNA03501/12/1818:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE3025:17, 25:18, 25:23075:058SCHOUMACHER TATIANA/VOULET GUILLAUME
Journée 08
RFNA03615/12/1818:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RFNA03715/12/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISEVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL2319:25, 25:13, 24:26, 25:21, 11:15104:100BRAS CHRISTIAN/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
RFNA03815/12/1820:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL1325:27, 25:16, 20:25, 23:25093:093BANEY FREDERIC/CANDATEN THIERRY
RFNA03915/12/1817:30SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:12, 25:11, 25:11075:034BRUNO ROBERT/MORIN DAVID
RFNA04016/12/1816:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:17, 25:22075:060DOR CLEMENT/CHEVALIER GAUVAIN
Journée 09
RFNA04112/01/19xxxxxETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME
RFNA04212/01/1916:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB1325:23, 22:25, 14:25, 21:25082:098LETHUILLIER VINCENT/LACAUD LEONARD
RFNA04312/01/1920:30VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN3222:25, 25:23, 14:25, 25:23, 15:12101:108DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/CHABOISSANT JACQUES
RFNA04412/01/1918:00FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLUNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE3213:25, 25:23, 26:24, 12:25, 15:13091:110DEBARRE VINCENT/OLIVIER SYLVAIN
RFNA04512/01/1918:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL2321:25, 25:20, 25:23, 21:25, 16:18108:111GIRARD PATRICK/HOAREAU OLIVIER
Journée 10
RFNR04619/01/19xxxxxVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL
RFNR04719/01/1918:00FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3225:17, 15:25, 19:25, 25:23, 15:10099:100MACOMBE PIERRE/JARRY BRUNO
RFNR04820/01/1910:30VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTUNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE1325:21, 11:25, 8:25, 12:25056:096POUET KELLY/HULIN CHRISTIAN
RFNR04923/03/1921:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN3025:10, 25:15, 25:16075:041PLESSIS ANGELIQUE/GRAVES PASCAL
RFNR05020/01/1916:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMESAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3125:18, 24:26, 25:22, 25:17099:083AUER ANNE/BANEY FREDERIC
Journée 11
RFNR05126/01/19xxxxxSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB
RFNR05226/01/1920:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME1321:25, 14:25, 31:29, 17:25083:104PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/CANDATEN THIERRY
RFNR05326/01/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISEPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 23:25, 25:18, 25:22098:086MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
RFNR05426/01/1918:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:17, 25:16, 25:17075:050LETHUILLIER VINCENT/SAUBESTY RUDY
RFNR05526/01/1918:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL3025:15, 25:18, 25:20075:053MACOMBE PIERRE/COLIN STEPHANE
Journée 12
RFNR05602/02/1918:00FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLxxxxx
RFNR05702/02/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL139:25, 28:26, 20:25, 18:25075:101BRAS CHRISTIAN/HULIN CHRISTIAN
RFNR05803/02/1913:30PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL0323:25, 14:25, 11:25048:075BRUNO ROBERT/GRAVES PASCAL
RFNR05903/02/1915:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEUNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE3025:18, 25:12, 25:14075:044PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/BANEY ROMAIN
RFNR06002/02/1921:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN3025:21, 25:12, 25:13075:046LARIDHI FAICAL/MICHENEAU DAVID
Journée 13
RFNR06109/02/19xxxxxSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN
RFNR06209/02/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISESAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3124:26, 25:20, 25:19, 25:22099:087MUZARD FREDERIC/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
RFNR06309/02/1918:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3216:25, 25:14, 25:23, 17:25, 15:12098:099ROLAND PATRICK/GUILLE THOMAS
RFNR06409/02/1918:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL2325:12, 19:25, 25:15, 23:25, 10:15102:092PINOGES GUY/COLIN STEPHANE
RFNR06523/03/1918:00FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:20, 25:12, 25:18075:050MACOMBE PIERRE/LE ROY PHILIPPE
Journée 14
RFNR06609/03/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTxxxxx
RFNR06709/03/1921:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL3223:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:16, 15:9107:097PLESSIS ANGELIQUE/CURIEN AURELIE
RFNR06810/03/1916:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL3125:10, 23:25, 25:21, 25:14098:070LARIDHI FAICAL/MOLLIER-PIERRET STEPHANE
RFNR06909/03/1918:30SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL2325:22, 15:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:17098:109CHAULEY MARC/MICHENEAU DAVID
RFNR07009/03/1920:00SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENUNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE2320:25, 25:22, 25:14, 18:25, 10:15098:101MOLLIER-PIERRET STEPHANE/CANDATEN THIERRY
Journée 15
RFNR07116/03/19xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE
RFNR07217/03/1913:30CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN3025:9, 25:20, 25:21075:050BRUNO ROBERT/GADIN SIMON
RFNR07316/03/1918:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB3225:27, 14:25, 25:23, 25:23, 15:13104:111PINOGES GUY/COLIN STEPHANE
RFNR07416/03/1918:00FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME1320:25, 15:25, 25:14, 16:25076:089MAUPIOUX EWEN/JARRY BRUNO
RFNR07517/03/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL0311:25, 14:25, 25:27050:077DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/HULIN CHRISTIAN
Journée 16
RFNR07630/03/1918:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RFNR07731/03/1916:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:15, 25:18, 25:18075:051PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/RENARD NICOLAS
RFNR07830/03/1918:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL0326:28, 24:26, 19:25069:079BRUNO ROBERT/MICHENEAU DAVID
RFNR07930/03/1920:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL1312:25, 25:14, 20:25, 22:25079:089RENARD NICOLAS/CANDATEN THIERRY
RFNR08030/03/1918:30UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISECHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL3225:19, 25:16, 15:25, 23:25, 15:7103:092HULIN CHRISTIAN/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
Journée 17
RFNR08106/04/19xxxxxCHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL
RFNR08206/04/1918:30VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLUNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE3026:24, 25:22, 25:15076:061GREMILLON STEPHANE/COLIN STEPHANE
RFNR08307/04/1915:30FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALLSPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN1325:21, 15:25, 14:25, 21:25075:096TRICHET JEAN LUC/OLIVIER SYLVAIN
RFNR08406/04/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTSAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB0310:25, 12:25, 19:25041:075BRAS CHRISTIAN/HULIN CHRISTIAN
RFNR08507/04/1914:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME2325:21, 18:25, 11:25, 25:18, 12:15091:104LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/GRANDJEAN KEVIN
Journée 18
RFNR08605/05/1916:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMExxxxx
RFNR08705/05/1914:00SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVBPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:15, 25:23075:060CHAULEY MARC/ROLAND-TROUPEAU NATHALIE
RFNR08804/05/1920:30SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIENVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT2325:13, 23:25, 25:18, 19:25, 12:15104:096MOLLIER-PIERRET STEPHANE/CANDATEN THIERRY
RFNR08903/05/1921:00UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISEFONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL3025:20, 25:20, 25:23075:063FERNANDEZ FRANCOIS/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE
RFNR09004/05/1918:00CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALLVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL3025:19, 25:23, 25:22075:064BRUNO ROBERT/VOULET GUILLAUME