RFO - REGIONAL 1 FEMININ ZONE SUD PLAYOFF
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT221082332224131.8468627461.155
2.ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE191064421323151.5338478061.051
Site Web
3.AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES171073342123171.3538588121.057
Site Web
4.ANGLET OLYMPIQUE1210462221317240.7088608930.963
Site Web
5.BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE1210371231316230.6967978600.927
Site Web
6.AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN81028223313240.5427298360.872
Site Web
Journée 01
RFOA00110/03/1915:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3125:16, 25:21, 21:25, 25:23096:085DRISSI MANIANI EL MEHDI
RFOA00210/03/1915:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESANGLET OLYMPIQUE3217:25, 25:19, 25:14, 23:25, 15:12105:095BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
RFOA00309/03/1919:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT2325:18, 25:19, 21:25, 25:27, 10:15106:104FONTAINE DOMINIQUE
Journée 02
RFOA00416/03/1918:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE0321:25, 20:25, 22:25063:075LARTIGUE PHILIPPE/REY DOMINIQUE
RFOA00516/03/1918:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES0324:26, 24:26, 21:25069:077ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
RFOA00627/04/1918:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3125:13, 21:25, 25:19, 25:14096:071MOREAU JACQUES/CHENAIS CHRISTIAN
Journée 03
RFOA00730/03/1918:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT1319:25, 25:21, 23:25, 21:25088:096CHENAIS CHRISTIAN/PEYTOUREAU MARC
RFOA00831/03/1915:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3225:22, 25:18, 22:25, 24:26, 15:10111:101JUDET JEREMY
RFOA00930/03/1919:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANANGLET OLYMPIQUE3025:20, 25:13, 25:23075:056MERCHED AKSAM
Journée 04
RFOR01006/04/1918:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3125:15, 22:25, 25:7, 25:23097:070PRESTI SYLVAIN
RFOR01106/04/1918:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES2326:24, 25:23, 23:25, 17:25, 6:15097:112DELCEY CHRISTINE/VIDAL BRUNO
RFOR01206/04/1918:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3025:10, 25:12, 25:15075:037GRIMONET LAURENCE/GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
Journée 05
RFOR01313/04/1918:00ASS SPOR AMBARESIENNEANGLET OLYMPIQUE1324:26, 25:21, 17:25, 11:25077:097MAOULANA HITAMI
RFOR01414/04/1915:00AS ST MEDARD EN JALLESAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT1321:25, 25:22, 16:25, 18:25080:097CHENAIS CHRISTIAN
RFOR01513/04/1919:00AV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERANBISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE3025:16, 25:19, 25:20075:055APPADU DEEVIATEJA
Journée 06
RFOR01604/05/1918:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTASS SPOR AMBARESIENNE3225:16, 15:25, 26:24, 21:25, 15:8102:098GUILLAUMIN YANNIS
RFOR01704/05/1918:00BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUEAS ST MEDARD EN JALLES0323:25, 11:25, 12:25046:075REQUEDA SYLVAIN
RFOR01804/05/1918:00ANGLET OLYMPIQUEAV GARDE J D ARC CAUDERAN3125:18, 21:25, 25:23, 25:13096:079FREDERICO HUMBERTO