RMA - REGIONAL 1 MASCULIN ZONE SUD POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS SP VB BERGERACOIS84312111071.4293943990.987
2.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE74221111871.1433143350.937
Site Web
3.ASS SP ILLACAISE6422211761.1672952651.113
Site Web
4.ASPTT PERIGUEUX54221111780.8753523281.073
Site Web
5.CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC54221111790.7783503680.951
Site Web
6.J.S.A. BORDEAUX5413121790.7783503600.972
Site Web
Journée 01
RMA00129/09/1820:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC2323:25, 25:23, 25:20, 23:25, 13:15109:108OUIKHLEF MOHAMED/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
RMA00213/10/1818:00ASS SP ILLACAISEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3025:18, 25:23, 25:14075:055ALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
RMA00329/09/1821:00AS SP VB BERGERACOISASPTT PERIGUEUX3122:25, 25:23, 29:27, 33:31109:106BRUXELLES JULIEN/PARIS SONIA
Journée 02
RMA00406/10/1821:00AS SP VB BERGERACOISCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC1322:25, 26:24, 26:28, 15:25089:102ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA/LE NAOUR CLOE
RMA00506/10/1820:30ASPTT PERIGUEUXASS SP ILLACAISE3025:21, 25:17, 25:18075:056PARIS SONIA
RMA00606/10/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3025:22, 26:24, 25:18076:064ALLIOT ALAIN
Journée 03
RMA00721/10/1815:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE1325:18, 18:25, 19:25, 25:27087:095STOLL MARISA
RMA00820/10/1820:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASPTT PERIGUEUX3025:22, 25:19, 25:21075:062GEORGE ALLISTER/RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
RMA00903/11/1820:30ASS SP ILLACAISEAS SP VB BERGERACOIS1323:25, 17:25, 25:6, 24:26089:082GRIMONET LAURENCE
Journée 04
RMA01017/11/1820:30ASS SP ILLACAISECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC3025:20, 25:21, 25:12075:053DESSALLES CLEMENT
RMA01117/11/1820:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISJ.S.A. BORDEAUX3225:19, 25:27, 25:19, 24:26, 15:11114:102BRUXELLES JULIEN
RMA01217/11/1820:30ASPTT PERIGUEUXUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3225:12, 25:19, 21:25, 23:25, 15:7109:088ABDALLAH ABOUHANIFA
Journée 05
RMA01325/11/1815:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACASPTT PERIGUEUX
YVES DU MANOIRALI MOUSSA MOUSSA
RMA01424/11/1818:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEAS SP VB BERGERACOIS
LEO LAGRANGEPALIN EMMA/BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
RMA01508/12/1820:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXASS SP ILLACAISE
MAÎTRE JEANOUIKHLEF MOHAMED/LE GALL FRANCK
Journée 06
RMA01616/12/1815:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
YVES DU MANOIRMAOULANA HITAMI
RMA01715/12/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEASS SP ILLACAISE
LEO LAGRANGEBEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU
RMA01815/12/1820:30ASPTT PERIGUEUXAS SP VB BERGERACOIS
GYMNASE ASPTTPARIS SONIA
Journée 07
RMA01913/01/1915:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACAS SP VB BERGERACOIS
YVES DU MANOIR
RMA02012/01/1920:00ASS SP ILLACAISEASPTT PERIGUEUX
PIERRE FAVRE
RMA02112/01/1920:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
MAÎTRE JEAN
Journée 08
RMA02219/01/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISECLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
LEO LAGRANGE
RMA02319/01/1920:30ASPTT PERIGUEUXJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
GYMNASE ASPTT
RMA02419/01/1920:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISASS SP ILLACAISE
DE L'ALBA
Journée 09
RMA02503/02/1915:00CLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRACASS SP ILLACAISE
YVES DU MANOIR
RMA02602/02/1920:00J.S.A. BORDEAUXAS SP VB BERGERACOIS
MAÎTRE JEAN
RMA02702/02/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEASPTT PERIGUEUX
LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 10
RMA02826/01/1920:30ASPTT PERIGUEUXCLUB MUNICIPAL FLOIRAC
GYMNASE ASPTT
RMA02909/02/1920:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
DE L'ALBA
RMA03009/02/1920:00ASS SP ILLACAISEJ.S.A. BORDEAUX
PIERRE FAVRE