RMN - REGIONAL 1 MASCULIN ZONE NORD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL49181621241150105.000144110821.332
Site Web
2.VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL4718162141125095.556141310641.328
Site Web
3.VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT41181444821344241.833156913581.155
Site Web
4.NIORT VOLLEY BALL381813592213144212.095145712831.136
Site Web
5.UGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENT24189942312631350.886135914550.934
6.ST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALL16184143142822430.512130214140.921
Site Web
7.LANDOUGE LOISIRS151841421141921450.467130014290.910
Site Web
8.DOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALL141851312213920450.444128415030.854
9.SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS101861023314724420.571122015020.812
Site Web
10.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME9183152116817490.347127415290.833
Site Web
Journée 01
RMNA00122/09/1821:00ST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALLLANDOUGE LOISIRS3025:15, 25:18, 25:20075:053ROLAND PATRICK/POTIER BEATRICE
RMNA00222/09/1818:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLNIORT VOLLEY BALL3125:10, 25:19, 18:25, 25:20093:074MACHADO ALEXANDRE
RMNA00322/09/1820:00UGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENTVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3228:26, 17:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:11108:110BRAS CHRISTIAN/POUET KELLY
RMNA00423/09/1815:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS3025:20, 25:20, 25:16075:056BRUNO ROBERT/MARTIN CHARLOTTE
RMNA00522/09/1820:00DOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3125:18, 17:25, 25:22, 25:15092:080CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD
Journée 02
RMNA00629/09/1820:00DOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALLLANDOUGE LOISIRS3218:25, 25:20, 16:25, 25:18, 15:12099:100BEREZOWSKY ANNE-SUZETTE/BROHAN FABIEN
RMNA00730/09/1814:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMESPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS2325:22, 15:25, 25:19, 17:25, 10:15092:106BAHUET JEAN LUC/BUCHOTTE KATIA
RMNA00829/09/1820:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLUGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENT3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BRUNO ROBERT/SLEGR EMMANUELLE
RMNA00930/09/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTNIORT VOLLEY BALL3125:27, 25:5, 25:22, 25:17100:071PEDRETTI NATHALIE/MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN
RMNA01029/09/1820:30VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:21, 25:10075:043DARGENTON THIERRY/MUZARD FREDERIC
Journée 03
RMNA01107/10/1815:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL0316:25, 18:25, 15:25049:075MUZARD FREDERIC/BRUERE NICOLAS
RMNA01205/10/1821:00ST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT2327:29, 26:28, 25:19, 25:22, 10:15113:113POIRET GUILLAUME
RMNA01306/10/1820:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL3225:18, 15:25, 25:14, 18:25, 15:10098:092HULIN CHRISTIAN/SARRAZIN KARINE
RMNA01406/10/1820:00UGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENTETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3025:9, 25:22, 25:22075:053MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/POUET KELLY
RMNA01506/10/1820:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAISDOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALL3025:23, 25:14, 25:11075:048BRUNO ROBERT/FUSEAU FABIENNE
Journée 04
RMNA01621/10/1816:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAISLANDOUGE LOISIRS3220:25, 25:17, 20:25, 26:24, 15:8106:099SCHOUMACHER TATIANA/MAITRE SYLVIA
RMNA01720/10/1820:00DOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALLUGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENT0324:26, 17:25, 14:25055:076BEREZOWSKY ANNE-SUZETTE
RMNA01821/10/1813:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMENIORT VOLLEY BALL0319:25, 22:25, 17:25058:075LARIDHI FAICAL/PULICANI IDA
RMNA01920/10/1821:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:16, 25:17075:054ROLAND PATRICK/MARTIN CHARLOTTE
RMNA02020/10/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL3122:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:14097:077BRAS CHRISTIAN/MARTIN JOACHIM
Journée 05
RMNA02118/11/1815:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT0316:25, 18:25, 17:25051:075CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/SOUMAGNAS JEAN PIERRE
RMNA02217/11/1821:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:14, 25:17075:053CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/COLIN STEPHANE
RMNA02316/11/1821:00ST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3025:18, 25:15, 25:20075:053ROLAND PATRICK
RMNA02417/11/1820:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLDOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:11, 25:17075:039MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/GIRAUD LISA
RMNA02522/12/1820:00UGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENTSPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS3125:15, 22:25, 25:17, 25:15097:072DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/POUET KELLY
Journée 06
RMNA02625/11/1815:00UGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENTLANDOUGE LOISIRS2326:28, 25:23, 25:21, 18:25, 11:15105:112BRAS CHRISTIAN/POUET KELLY
RMNA02724/11/1821:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAISNIORT VOLLEY BALL0320:25, 19:25, 19:25058:075BRUNO ROBERT/GREGOIRE REMI
RMNA02825/11/1815:00DOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALLST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 15:25, 25:18, 15:25078:093ETOURNEAU BAPTISTE/PLESSIS DAMIEN
RMNA02924/11/1821:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL0319:25, 18:25, 16:25053:075MICHENOT YOANN/MOLLIER-PIERRET STEPHANE
RMNA03025/11/1816:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:15, 25:19, 25:21075:055ROLAND PATRICK/SLEGR EMMANUELLE
Journée 07
RMNA03102/12/1815:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 14:25, 25:23, 22:25084:098PINOGES GUY/SOUMAGNAS JEAN PIERRE
RMNA03201/12/1818:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3025:15, 25:18, 25:19075:052FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE/DENIS JEAN CLAUDE
RMNA03301/12/1818:00VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLDOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:23, 25:18075:052BRISSONNET MATTHIEU/COLIN STEPHANE
RMNA03430/11/1821:00ST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS0325:27, 23:25, 18:25066:077ROLAND PATRICK/POTIER BEATRICE
RMNA03501/12/1820:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLUGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENT3025:13, 25:19, 25:19075:051HULIN CHRISTIAN/GIRAUD LISA
Journée 08
RMNA03615/12/1820:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLLANDOUGE LOISIRS3025:16, 25:13, 25:17075:046FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE/BRIDONNEAU MORGANE
RMNA03715/12/1820:00UGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENTST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:7, 25:22, 25:23075:052HULIN CHRISTIAN/POUET KELLY
RMNA03815/12/1820:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAISVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL0323:25, 17:25, 17:25057:075BROCQUET NICOLAS/LAUNAY ANTOINE
RMNA03915/12/1820:00DOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT1325:20, 16:25, 15:25, 15:25071:095BEREZOWSKY ANNE-SUZETTE/OUDOT JEAN-PHILIPPE
RMNA04016/12/1814:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 15:25, 21:25058:075DOR CLEMENT/PULICANI IDA
Journée 09
RMNA04113/01/1915:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3125:19, 25:13, 19:25, 25:20094:077LE ROY PHILIPPE/SOUMAGNAS JEAN PIERRE
RMNA04213/01/1914:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLDOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:21098:080BROCQUET NICOLAS/DUDOGNON MARY
RMNA04312/01/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTSPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS3125:12, 25:14, 16:25, 25:15091:066DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/HULIN CHRISTIAN
RMNA04412/01/1920:30VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLUGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENT3025:19, 25:19, 25:20075:058GIRARD PATRICK/HOAREAU OLIVIER
RMNA04511/01/1921:00ST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALLNIORT VOLLEY BALL037:25, 21:25, 24:26052:076POIRET GUILLAUME/POTIER BEATRICE
Journée 10
RMNR04620/01/1915:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:20, 25:21075:058LE ROY PHILIPPE/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
RMNR04719/01/1921:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL2321:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:17, 9:15099:105MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/BRIDONNEAU MORGANE
RMNR04819/01/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTUGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENT3123:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:17098:082ZGHEIB JOSEPH/DENIS JEAN CLAUDE
RMNR04919/01/1918:30SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAISPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL0326:28, 13:25, 19:25058:078ROLAND PATRICK/FUSEAU FABIENNE
RMNR05020/01/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEDOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 22:25, 14:25, 23:25084:098AUER ANNE/PULICANI IDA
Journée 11
RMNR05127/01/1915:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSDOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 23:25, 21:25062:075PINOGES GUY/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
RMNR05227/01/1914:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAISETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME1325:21, 19:25, 17:25, 18:25079:096BRUNO ROBERT/MAITRE SYLVIA
RMNR05327/01/1915:00UGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENTPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 26:24, 12:25, 22:25082:099DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/POUET KELLY
RMNR05426/01/1920:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT1326:24, 22:25, 23:25, 19:25090:099BRAS CHRISTIAN/GIRAUD ALICE
RMNR05525/01/1921:00ST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALLVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL0312:25, 12:25, 14:25038:075POIRET GUILLAUME/POTIER BEATRICE
Journée 12
RMNR05602/02/1920:30VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLLANDOUGE LOISIRS3025:14, 25:10, 25:22075:046CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/COLIN STEPHANE
RMNR05702/02/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALL3125:17, 19:25, 25:15, 25:9094:066BRAS CHRISTIAN/DENIS JEAN CLAUDE
RMNR05803/02/1916:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLNIORT VOLLEY BALL3025:15, 25:14, 25:12075:041BRUNO ROBERT/MARTIN CHARLOTTE
RMNR05902/02/1920:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEUGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENT1323:25, 25:22, 20:25, 19:25087:097DOR CLEMENT/BARBIER ALAN
RMNR06002/02/1920:00DOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS2327:25, 20:25, 25:21, 20:25, 10:15102:111BEREZOWSKY ANNE-SUZETTE/PLESSIS DAMIEN
Journée 13
RMNR06110/02/1915:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSSPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000MUZARD FREDERIC
RMNR06209/02/1920:00UGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENTDOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:14, 25:21075:056BRAS CHRISTIAN/POUET KELLY
RMNR06309/02/1920:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3125:15, 25:14, 20:25, 25:12095:066GIRAUD ALICE/AUBINEAU MARYLINE
RMNR06408/02/1921:00ST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALLPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 19:25, 12:25047:075POTIER BEATRICE/AUGER ROXANE
RMNR06509/02/1920:30VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT3025:18, 25:20, 25:18075:056PINOGES GUY/COLIN STEPHANE
Journée 14
RMNR06609/03/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTLANDOUGE LOISIRS3025:20, 25:22, 25:15075:057FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE/HULIN CHRISTIAN
RMNR06710/03/1913:30PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL3118:25, 25:16, 29:27, 25:20097:088POIRET GUILLAUME/ROBLIN AURELIA
RMNR06809/03/1920:30ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALL3125:19, 22:25, 25:21, 25:14097:079MICHENOT YOANN/BUCHOTTE KATIA
RMNR06909/03/1920:00DOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALLNIORT VOLLEY BALL0321:25, 16:25, 11:25048:075BEREZOWSKY ANNE-SUZETTE
RMNR07010/03/1915:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAISUGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENT3025:21, 25:21, 26:24076:066LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/MAITRE SYLVIA
Journée 15
RMNR07117/03/1915:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSUGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENT2325:18, 23:25, 17:25, 25:20, 9:15099:103PINOGES GUY/SOUMAGNAS JEAN PIERRE
RMNR07216/03/1920:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS3123:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:17099:086HULIN CHRISTIAN/GIRAUD ALICE
RMNR07315/03/1921:00ST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALLDOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALL2318:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:19, 15:17102:107ROLAND PATRICK/POTIER BEATRICE
RMNR07416/03/1920:30VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3025:14, 25:12, 25:16075:042PINOGES GUY/COLIN STEPHANE
RMNR07517/03/1914:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL0315:25, 13:25, 22:25050:075DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/MARTIN JOACHIM
Journée 16
RMNR07630/03/1918:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLLANDOUGE LOISIRS3025:13, 25:17, 25:11075:041PLESSIS ANGELIQUE/CURIEN AURELIE
RMNR07731/03/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMEVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT1317:25, 25:17, 9:25, 19:25070:092PEYRAUD JEAN JACQUES/PULICANI IDA
RMNR07830/03/1920:00DOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALLVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL0315:25, 21:25, 19:25055:075BEREZOWSKY ANNE-SUZETTE
RMNR07931/03/1914:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAISST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALLF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075ROLAND PATRICK
RMNR08031/03/1915:00UGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENTNIORT VOLLEY BALL0320:25, 16:25, 16:25052:075DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/POUET KELLY
Journée 17
RMNR08107/04/1915:00LANDOUGE LOISIRSNIORT VOLLEY BALL0317:25, 21:25, 22:25060:075CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/ORSINGHER LUDWIG
RMNR08205/04/1921:00ST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALLUGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENT2323:25, 24:26, 25:17, 25:18, 14:16111:102POIRET GUILLAUME
RMNR08306/04/1920:30VOUILLE VOLLEY BALLSPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAIS3025:16, 25:5, 25:19075:040GREMILLON STEPHANE/COLIN STEPHANE
RMNR08406/04/1918:00VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORTDOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 26:24, 25:18076:062BRAS CHRISTIAN/HULIN CHRISTIAN
RMNR08507/04/1916:00PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME3025:20, 25:16, 25:12075:048LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/SLEGR EMMANUELLE
Journée 18
RMNR08605/05/1916:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEMELANDOUGE LOISIRS3225:15, 19:25, 25:18, 23:25, 16:14108:097DUCROQUET DANIEL/BARBIER ALAN
RMNR08704/05/1920:00DOMPIERRE SUR MER VOLLEY-BALLPERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 23:25, 20:25067:076THEBAULT VALERIE
RMNR08805/05/1915:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE ROCHEFORTAISVOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT2311:25, 34:32, 20:25, 25:21, 7:15097:118BROCQUET NICOLAS/POIRET GUILLAUME
RMNR08904/05/1920:00UGS ECHIRE/ST MAIXENTVOUILLE VOLLEY BALL0319:25, 21:25, 15:25055:075HULIN CHRISTIAN/POUET KELLY
RMNR09004/05/1920:00NIORT VOLLEY BALLST-JEAN VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 25:17, 26:28, 25:20, 15:13114:103MINGORANCE AMSETOU MBEYOUMOUN/GIRAUD ALICE