RMO - REGIONAL 1 MASCULIN ZONE SUD PLAYOFF
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS SP VB BERGERACOIS201064242224161.5008908811.010
2.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE1910732322123161.4389087561.201
Site Web
3.STADE MONTOIS1710641232224201.2009599091.055
Site Web
4.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL1610641322220191.0538738681.006
Site Web
5.VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE910281132314250.5608158990.907
Site Web
6.LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL81037125214230.6097508820.850
Site Web
Journée 01
RMOA00109/03/1920:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE1313:25, 24:26, 25:23, 18:25080:099GEORGE ALLISTER/MORIN CHRISTOPHE
RMOA00209/03/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISELESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
RMOA00324/03/1915:00STADE MONTOISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL3125:16, 21:25, 25:15, 25:10096:066GRAEFF PHILIPPE
Journée 02
RMOA00416/03/1921:00LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLAS SP VB BERGERACOIS3126:24, 25:19, 24:26, 25:19100:088GEORGE ALLISTER
RMOA00516/03/1920:30STADE MONTOISUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE2316:25, 20:25, 25:19, 26:24, 15:17102:110BOUAKAZ SERGE/MEGNET ENZO
RMOA00616/03/1920:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL2325:15, 24:26, 34:36, 25:23, 13:15121:115GARCIA PHILIPPE
Journée 03
RMOA00730/03/1920:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISSTADE MONTOIS3122:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:18097:084BEAUDOUIN MATTHIEU/DESSALLES CLEMENT
RMOA00831/03/1914:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3125:12, 25:14, 19:25, 25:13094:064MOREAU JACQUES/MALATESTE JEAN MARIE
RMOA00930/03/1914:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3125:12, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22098:081MOREAU JACQUES/GHENIMI NOUR'AMIR
Journée 04
RMOR01006/04/1920:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEAS SP VB BERGERACOIS0325:27, 15:25, 17:25057:077ETCHEVERRY JEAN CLAUDE/PUYAU REMI
RMOR01106/04/1920:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE1327:25, 14:25, 18:25, 21:25080:100FREDERICO HUMBERTO
RMOR01206/04/1914:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLSTADE MONTOIS3225:16, 26:28, 20:25, 25:23, 15:11111:103MOREAU JACQUES/GEORGE ALLISTER
Journée 05
RMOR01313/04/1920:30AS SP VB BERGERACOISLESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALL3124:26, 25:21, 25:22, 25:20099:089BRESSON NICOLAS/PARIS SONIA
RMOR01413/04/1918:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISESTADE MONTOIS3125:20, 23:25, 25:15, 25:21098:081BRANDELON DOMINIQUE/OUIKHLEF MOHAMED
RMOR01513/04/1914:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE0324:26, 22:25, 23:25069:076PALIN EMMA/REQUEDA SYLVAIN
Journée 06
RMOR01604/05/1920:30STADE MONTOISAS SP VB BERGERACOIS3225:16, 25:17, 20:25, 17:25, 15:11102:094GEORGE ALLISTER/DUFOSSEY MARJORIE
RMOR01704/05/1920:30VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE0313:25, 23:25, 25:27061:077VIDAL BRUNO/PUYAU REMI
RMOR01804/05/1920:30LESCAR PROMOTION VOLLEY-BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ILLACAISE VOLLEY-BALL1325:22, 25:27, 19:25, 16:25085:099BOUAKAZ SERGE/TIRCAZES LUCIEN