Journée 01 |
RFNA001 | 22/09/18 | 21:00 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNA002 | 22/09/18 | 18:00 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:12, 25:23, 11:25, 25:27, 15:11 | 101-098 | PLESSIS ANGELIQUE/CHARRON YVES |
RFNA003 | 22/09/18 | 18:00 | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE |
RFNA004 | 22/09/18 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:15, 25:17 | 075-043 | MOLLIER PIERRET STEPHANE/CANDATEN THIERRY |
RFNA005 | 22/09/18 | 18:30 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | COLLEONI ANNE/MICHENEAU DAVID |
Journée 02 |
RFNA006 | 29/09/18 | 21:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNA007 | 30/09/18 | 16:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:16, 25:12 | 075-038 | PEYRAUD JEAN-JACQUES/BANEY FREDERIC |
RFNA008 | 29/09/18 | 18:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | 3 | 0 | 25:9, 28:26, 25:14 | 078-049 | BRUNO ROBERT/GRANDJEAN KEVIN |
RFNA009 | 29/09/18 | 18:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 14:25, 27:25, 25:21, 11:25, 15:9 | 092-105 | DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/HULIN CHRISTIAN |
RFNA010 | 29/09/18 | 18:00 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 26:24, 16:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:13 | 099-109 | IMBOLA THIERRY/LE ROY PHILIPPE |
Journée 03 |
RFNA011 | 06/10/18 | | xxxxx | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | | | |
RFNA012 | 06/10/18 | 20:00 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | 3 | 0 | 25:5, 25:17, 25:13 | 075-035 | PINOGES GUY/TRICHET JEAN-LUC |
RFNA013 | 06/10/18 | 19:00 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:17, 28:26 | 078-066 | ROLAND PATRICK/VOULET GUILLAUME |
RFNA014 | 07/10/18 | 15:00 | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:18, 25:22 | 075-055 | FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE |
RFNA015 | 06/10/18 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:23, 25:23 | 075-061 | PULICANI IDA/LARIDHI FAICAL |
Journée 04 |
RFNA016 | 20/10/18 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNA017 | 20/10/18 | 18:30 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:19, 25:11 | 075-053 | LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/ROLAND TROUPEAU NATHALIE |
RFNA018 | 21/10/18 | 15:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 16:25, 19:25, 25:20, 28:26, 15:13 | 103-109 | LARIDHI FAICAL/BANEY ROMAIN |
RFNA019 | 20/10/18 | 19:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 25:23, 20:25, 14:25, 9:15 | 093-108 | ROLAND PATRICK/GRAVES PASCAL |
RFNA020 | 20/10/18 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 3 | 8:25, 18:25, 19:25 | 045-075 | BRAS CHRISTIAN/HULIN CHRISTIAN |
Journée 05 |
RFNA021 | 17/11/18 | | xxxxx | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | | | | |
RFNA022 | 09/12/18 | 15:00 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 21:25, 26:28, 9:25 | 081-100 | DARGENTON THIERRY/COURREGES ALEXANDRA |
RFNA023 | 17/11/18 | 18:00 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 19:25, 22:25 | 064-075 | CHATAIGNEAU BERNARD/COLIN STEPHANE |
RFNA024 | 08/12/18 | 18:00 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 20:25, 25:23, 23:25 | 086-098 | PLESSIS ANGELIQUE/BRIDIAU YOANN |
RFNA025 | 10/11/18 | 19:00 | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | 3 | 1 | 26:28, 25:18, 25:23, 25:23 | 101-092 | HULIN CHRISTIAN/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE |
Journée 06 |
RFNA026 | 24/11/18 | 18:00 | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNA027 | 24/11/18 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:12, 9:25, 25:22, 25:22 | 084-081 | CANDATEN THIERRY |
RFNA028 | 25/11/18 | 14:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 25:18, 20:25, 22:25 | 088-093 | POIRET GUILLAUME/STOJANOVIC SANJA |
RFNA029 | 25/11/18 | 16:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 27:25, 25:18, 25:18 | 077-061 | PEYRAUD JEAN-JACQUES/BANEY ROMAIN |
RFNA030 | 25/11/18 | 14:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | 3 | 0 | 25:11, 25:14, 25:11 | 075-036 | ROLAND PATRICK/THIBAUT ANTOINE |
Journée 07 |
RFNA031 | 01/12/18 | | xxxxx | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
RFNA032 | 01/12/18 | 18:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 18:25, 21:25 | 055-075 | DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/MINGORANCE AMSETOU |
RFNA033 | 01/12/18 | 18:30 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 24:26, 25:16, 22:25 | 088-092 | IMBOLA THIERRY/COURREGES ALEXANDRA |
RFNA034 | 01/12/18 | 20:30 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:13, 13:25, 25:19 | 088-078 | BRISSONNET MATTHIEU/COLIN STEPHANE |
RFNA035 | 01/12/18 | 18:00 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:18, 25:23 | 075-058 | SCHOUMACHER TATIANA/VOULET GUILLAUME |
Journée 08 |
RFNA036 | 15/12/18 | 18:00 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNA037 | 15/12/18 | 18:00 | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | 2 | 3 | 19:25, 25:13, 24:26, 25:21, 11:15 | 104-100 | BRAS CHRISTIAN/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE |
RFNA038 | 15/12/18 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 3 | 25:27, 25:16, 20:25, 23:25 | 093-093 | BANEY FREDERIC/CANDATEN THIERRY |
RFNA039 | 15/12/18 | 17:30 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:11, 25:11 | 075-034 | BRUNO ROBERT/MORIN DAVID |
RFNA040 | 16/12/18 | 16:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:17, 25:22 | 075-060 | DOR CLEMENT/CHEVALIER GAUVAIN |
Journée 09 |
RFNA041 | 12/01/19 | | xxxxx | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | | | |
RFNA042 | 12/01/19 | 16:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 22:25, 14:25, 21:25 | 082-098 | LETHUILLIER VINCENT/LACAUD LEONARD |
RFNA043 | 12/01/19 | 20:30 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 25:23, 14:25, 25:23, 15:12 | 101-108 | DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/CHABOISSANT JACQUES |
RFNA044 | 12/01/19 | 18:00 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | 3 | 2 | 13:25, 25:23, 26:24, 12:25, 15:13 | 091-110 | DEBARRE VINCENT/OLIVIER SYLVAIN |
RFNA045 | 12/01/19 | 18:00 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 25:20, 25:23, 21:25, 16:18 | 108-111 | GIRARD PATRICK/HOAREAU OLIVIER |
Journée 10 |
RFNR046 | 19/01/19 | | xxxxx | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | | | |
RFNR047 | 19/01/19 | 18:00 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:17, 15:25, 19:25, 25:23, 15:10 | 099-100 | MACOMBE PIERRE/JARRY BRUNO |
RFNR048 | 20/01/19 | 10:30 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 11:25, 8:25, 12:25 | 056-096 | POUET KELLY/HULIN CHRISTIAN |
RFNR049 | 23/03/19 | 21:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:15, 25:16 | 075-041 | PLESSIS ANGELIQUE/GRAVES PASCAL |
RFNR050 | 20/01/19 | 16:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 24:26, 25:22, 25:17 | 099-083 | AUER ANNE/BANEY FREDERIC |
Journée 11 |
RFNR051 | 26/01/19 | | xxxxx | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | | | |
RFNR052 | 26/01/19 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | 1 | 3 | 21:25, 14:25, 31:29, 17:25 | 083-104 | PEYRAUD JEAN-JACQUES/CANDATEN THIERRY |
RFNR053 | 26/01/19 | 18:00 | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 23:25, 25:18, 25:22 | 098-086 | MINGORANCE AMSETOU/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE |
RFNR054 | 26/01/19 | 18:00 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:16, 25:17 | 075-050 | LETHUILLIER VINCENT/SAUBESTY RUDY |
RFNR055 | 26/01/19 | 18:00 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:18, 25:20 | 075-053 | MACOMBE PIERRE/COLIN STEPHANE |
Journée 12 |
RFNR056 | 02/02/19 | 18:00 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNR057 | 02/02/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 3 | 9:25, 28:26, 20:25, 18:25 | 075-101 | BRAS CHRISTIAN/HULIN CHRISTIAN |
RFNR058 | 03/02/19 | 13:30 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 14:25, 11:25 | 048-075 | BRUNO ROBERT/GRAVES PASCAL |
RFNR059 | 03/02/19 | 15:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:12, 25:14 | 075-044 | PEYRAUD JEAN-JACQUES/BANEY ROMAIN |
RFNR060 | 02/02/19 | 21:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:12, 25:13 | 075-046 | LARIDHI FAICAL/MICHENEAU DAVID |
Journée 13 |
RFNR061 | 09/02/19 | | xxxxx | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | | | |
RFNR062 | 09/02/19 | 18:00 | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:20, 25:19, 25:22 | 099-087 | MUZARD FREDERIC/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE |
RFNR063 | 09/02/19 | 18:00 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | 3 | 2 | 16:25, 25:14, 25:23, 17:25, 15:12 | 098-099 | ROLAND PATRICK/GUILLE THOMAS |
RFNR064 | 09/02/19 | 18:00 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:12, 19:25, 25:15, 23:25, 10:15 | 102-092 | PINOGES GUY/COLIN STEPHANE |
RFNR065 | 23/03/19 | 18:00 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:12, 25:18 | 075-050 | MACOMBE PIERRE/LE ROY PHILIPPE |
Journée 14 |
RFNR066 | 09/03/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNR067 | 09/03/19 | 21:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:16, 15:9 | 107-097 | PLESSIS ANGELIQUE/CURIEN AURELIE |
RFNR068 | 10/03/19 | 16:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:10, 23:25, 25:21, 25:14 | 098-070 | LARIDHI FAICAL/MOLLIER PIERRET STEPHANE |
RFNR069 | 09/03/19 | 18:30 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 15:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:17 | 098-109 | CHAULEY MARC/MICHENEAU DAVID |
RFNR070 | 09/03/19 | 20:00 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 25:22, 25:14, 18:25, 10:15 | 098-101 | MOLLIER PIERRET STEPHANE/CANDATEN THIERRY |
Journée 15 |
RFNR071 | 16/03/19 | | xxxxx | | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | | | | |
RFNR072 | 17/03/19 | 13:30 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | 3 | 0 | 25:9, 25:20, 25:21 | 075-050 | BRUNO ROBERT/GADIN SIMON |
RFNR073 | 16/03/19 | 18:00 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 3 | 2 | 25:27, 14:25, 25:23, 25:23, 15:13 | 104-111 | PINOGES GUY/COLIN STEPHANE |
RFNR074 | 16/03/19 | 18:00 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 15:25, 25:14, 16:25 | 076-089 | MAUPIOUX EWEN/JARRY BRUNO |
RFNR075 | 17/03/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 14:25, 25:27 | 050-077 | DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE/HULIN CHRISTIAN |
Journée 16 |
RFNR076 | 30/03/19 | 18:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNR077 | 31/03/19 | 16:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:18, 25:18 | 075-051 | PEYRAUD JEAN-JACQUES/RENARD NICOLAS |
RFNR078 | 30/03/19 | 18:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | 0 | 3 | 26:28, 24:26, 19:25 | 069-079 | BRUNO ROBERT/MICHENEAU DAVID |
RFNR079 | 30/03/19 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | 1 | 3 | 12:25, 25:14, 20:25, 22:25 | 079-089 | RENARD NICOLAS/CANDATEN THIERRY |
RFNR080 | 30/03/19 | 18:30 | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 25:16, 15:25, 23:25, 15:7 | 103-092 | HULIN CHRISTIAN/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE |
Journée 17 |
RFNR081 | 06/04/19 | | xxxxx | | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | | | |
RFNR082 | 06/04/19 | 18:30 | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:22, 25:15 | 076-061 | GREMILLON STEPHANE/COLIN STEPHANE |
RFNR083 | 07/04/19 | 15:30 | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 15:25, 14:25, 21:25 | 075-096 | TRICHET JEAN-LUC/OLIVIER SYLVAIN |
RFNR084 | 06/04/19 | 20:00 | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | 0 | 3 | 10:25, 12:25, 19:25 | 041-075 | BRAS CHRISTIAN/HULIN CHRISTIAN |
RFNR085 | 07/04/19 | 14:00 | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 18:25, 11:25, 25:18, 12:15 | 091-104 | LERICHE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/GRANDJEAN KEVIN |
Journée 18 |
RFNR086 | 05/05/19 | 16:00 | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CHAMPNIERS ANGOULEME | | xxxxx | | | | |
RFNR087 | 05/05/19 | 14:00 | SAINTES VOLLEY-BALL-SVB | | PERIGNY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:15, 25:23 | 075-060 | CHAULEY MARC/ROLAND TROUPEAU NATHALIE |
RFNR088 | 04/05/19 | 20:30 | SPORTING CLUB BARBEZILIEN | | VOLLEY-BALL PEXINOIS NIORT | 2 | 3 | 25:13, 23:25, 25:18, 19:25, 12:15 | 104-096 | MOLLIER PIERRET STEPHANE/CANDATEN THIERRY |
RFNR089 | 03/05/19 | 21:00 | UNION SPORTIVE THOUARSAISE | | FONTAINE LE COMTE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:20, 25:23 | 075-063 | FERNANDEZ FRANCOIS/DE MONTAIGNE EUGENE |
RFNR090 | 04/05/19 | 18:00 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE VOLLEY-BALL | | VOUILLE VOLLEY BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:23, 25:22 | 075-064 | BRUNO ROBERT/VOULET GUILLAUME |
|