PFA - PRENATIONAL FEMININE poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS16651511735.6674693601.303
Site Web
2.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 21455411527.5004092571.591
Site Web
3.AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL95323111061.6673613311.091
Site Web
4.PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL8431211971.2863563341.066
Site Web
5.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 37624112210150.6675105500.927
Site Web
6.AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 245141135130.3853104040.767
Site Web
7.ASPTT BESANCON24131124110.3643053610.845
Site Web
8.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 4055232150.1332864090.699
Site Web
Journée 01
PFA00127/10/1820:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 43125:17, 20:25, 25:23, 25:16095:081PRETRE HELENE/GOUIN OCÉANE
PFA00203/11/1818:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOISPAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:13, 25:23075:048PROBSTER UTE/AUGEY NOEL
PFA00328/09/1821:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL0317:25, 20:25, 10:25047:075MENS MATHIEU/SAUZE THIERRY
PFA00429/09/1820:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2ASPTT BESANCON3025:19, 25:18, 25:14075:051MENS MATHIEU
Journée 02
PFA00503/11/1820:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 43025:13, 25:6, 25:13075:032MENS MATHIEU/AUGUSTE FREDY
PFA00630/11/1821:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2ASPTT BESANCON
GYMNASE LÉO LAGRANGEPRETRE HELENE
PFA00706/10/1818:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS0317:25, 15:25, 22:25054:075MENS MATHIEU/SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
PFA00806/10/1820:00PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALLBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 33222:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:11, 15:10109:089AUGEY ALAIN/DUBOZ LOYS
Journée 03
PFA00913/10/1818:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 4PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL
MALCOMBESALEMBIER ROLAND
PFA01013/10/1820:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL0322:25, 16:25, 25:27063:077AMBS CEDRIC
PFA01112/10/1821:15VOLLEY SAINT VITOISASPTT BESANCON3025:15, 25:14, 25:22075:051AOUN NASSIM/SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
PFA01212/10/1821:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 20313:25, 15:25, 4:25032:075LEGER OLIVIER
Journée 04
PFA01319/10/1821:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 43125:13, 25:21, 14:25, 25:14089:073SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT/SAUZE THIERRY
PFA01420/10/1818:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS3225:12, 21:25, 23:25, 25:21, 15:11109:094PRETRE HELENE/AUGUSTE FREDY
PFA01520/10/1820:00ASPTT BESANCONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 33225:23, 25:20, 25:27, 22:25, 16:14113:109SALEMBIER ROLAND
PFA01619/10/1821:00AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULPAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL1319:25, 17:25, 25:22, 19:25080:097MENS MATHIEU
Journée 05
PFA01710/11/1818:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 4AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL0314:25, 15:25, 20:25049:075MENS MATHIEU
PFA01810/11/1820:00PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALLASPTT BESANCON3125:27, 25:22, 27:25, 25:16102:090AUGEY ALAIN/GIROD TIMOTEO
PFA01910/11/1820:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 20320:25, 18:25, 10:25048:075MENS MATHIEU
PFA02010/11/1820:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOISAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 23025:16, 25:9, 25:22075:047SALEMBIER ROLAND
Journée 06
PFA02117/11/1820:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOISBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 43025:10, 25:22, 25:19075:051PRETRE HELENE
PFA02216/11/1821:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 32325:18, 19:25, 25:23, 16:25, 10:15095:106SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
PFA02317/11/1820:00PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALLBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE DES COMMUNESMANCHE CATHY
PFA02417/11/1820:00ASPTT BESANCONAVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAUAUGEY ALAIN/SALEMBIER ROLAND
Journée 07
PFA02524/11/1818:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 4ASPTT BESANCON
MALCOMBEPRETRE HELENE
PFA02624/11/1818:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE LASALLESALEMBIER ROLAND/SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
PFA02712/01/1920:00PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALLAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2
SALLE DES COMMUNESAUGEY ALAIN
PFA02824/11/1820:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS
MALCOMBEPRETRE HELENE
Journée 08
PFA02908/12/1818:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 4BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3
MALCOMBEPRETRE HELENE
PFA03030/11/1820:30PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS
SALLE DES COMMUNESAUGEY NOEL
PFA03108/12/1818:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2
GYMNASE LASALLEAUGEY ALAIN/SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
PFA03208/12/1818:00ASPTT BESANCONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAUMENS MATHIEU/SALEMBIER ROLAND
Journée 09
PFA03316/12/1810:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 4BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2
MALCOMBEMENS MATHIEU
PFA03415/12/1820:00ASPTT BESANCONAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAULEGER OLIVIER/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PFA03514/12/1821:15VOLLEY SAINT VITOISAVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL
GYMNASE VAUTROTNOZIERE YOHAN
PFA03615/12/1820:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL
MALCOMBESAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
Journée 10
PFA03701/02/1920:30PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALLBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 4
SALLE DES COMMUNESAUGEY ALAIN
PFA03822/12/1818:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE LASALLEAOUN NASSIM/SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
PFA03922/12/1820:00ASPTT BESANCONVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAUSUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PFA04022/12/1820:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2
MALCOMBEAUGEY NOEL
Journée 11
PFA04119/01/1918:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 4AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2
MALCOMBEROSSE VAEA
PFA04212/01/1920:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOISBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE VAUTROTLEGER OLIVIER
PFA04319/01/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3ASPTT BESANCON
MALCOMBEROSSE VAEA
PFA04419/01/1920:00PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALLAVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL
SALLE DES COMMUNESSALEMBIER ROLAND
Journée 12
PFA04526/01/1918:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE LASALLEMENS MATHIEU
PFA04626/01/1920:00ASPTT BESANCONPAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAUSUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PFA04726/01/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3
MALCOMBEPRETRE HELENE
PFA04825/01/1921:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS
GYMNASE LÉO LAGRANGESAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
Journée 13
PFA04909/02/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 4VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS
CLÉMENCEAU
PFA05009/02/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2
MALCOMBESALEMBIER ROLAND
PFA05109/02/1918:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL
MALCOMBESALEMBIER ROLAND
PFA05209/02/1918:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULASPTT BESANCON
GYMNASE LASALLESUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL/SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
Journée 14
PFA05316/02/1918:00ASPTT BESANCONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAULEGER OLIVIER/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PFA05416/02/1920:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL
MALCOMBEMENS MATHIEU
PFA05515/02/1921:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE 2PAYS DE SALINS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LÉO LAGRANGEPROBSTER UTE
PFA05615/02/1921:15VOLLEY SAINT VITOISBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE VAUTROTSALEMBIER ROLAND