PFB - PRENATIONAL FEMININE poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE3612121236MAX9035801.557
Site Web
2.VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE231275522325171.4719677861.230
Site Web
3.SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 22212831711325141.7868257731.067
Site Web
4.CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON15125713111518260.6928979400.954
Site Web
5.MJC DOLE111247112112516280.5717899910.796
Site Web
6.AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE1112482113515270.5568399360.896
Site Web
7.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS612210111189320.2816858990.762
Site Web
Journée 01
PFB00129/09/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVExxxxx
PFB00229/09/1818:00AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:17, 25:14, 25:15075:046GINESTET YANN
PFB00329/09/1818:00MJC DOLESENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 20317:25, 11:25, 20:25048:075LANOY ALEXANDRE
PFB00429/09/1818:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONECLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3025:17, 25:12, 27:25077:054PLET XAVIER/ANSELMET LAURENT
Journée 02
PFB00506/10/1818:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONExxxxx
PFB00606/10/1818:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONMJC DOLE3125:20, 25:21, 22:25, 25:18097:084LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/GOND JOEL
PFB00701/12/1818:30SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE3025:20, 26:24, 25:21076:065RIBOULET SEBASTIEN/DURANTON NOEL
PFB00806/10/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE0315:25, 8:25, 20:25043:075MANCHE CATHY/RADOSAVLJEVIC MILOS
Journée 03
PFB00913/10/1820:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
PFB01013/10/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVESENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 22325:21, 25:22, 23:25, 24:26, 10:15107:109PICAUT EMMANUEL/POMAREL ADELINE
PFB01113/10/1820:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNECLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON1311:25, 22:25, 25:23, 19:25077:098AUGEY NOEL
PFB01212/10/1821:00MJC DOLEVBC CHALON SUR SAONE0316:25, 7:25, 12:25035:075AUGEY NOEL/LANOY ALEXANDRE
Journée 04
PFB01319/10/1821:00MJC DOLExxxxx
PFB01418/10/1821:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE3025:11, 25:13, 25:19075:043AUGEY ALAIN/PRUDON EMMANUEL
PFB01520/10/1818:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE0320:25, 18:25, 12:25050:075FROMENTIN DIDIER/GOND JOEL
PFB01620/10/1816:30SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:22, 25:17, 25:17075:056RIBOULET SEBASTIEN/DELOISON OLIVIER
Journée 05
PFB01710/11/1820:00xxxxxSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2
PFB01810/11/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON2311:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:17, 8:15086:103AUGEY NOEL/RADOSAVLJEVIC MILOS
PFB01910/11/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEVBC CHALON SUR SAONE0314:25, 19:25, 19:25052:075CLAUDEL HUGO/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
PFB02009/11/1821:00MJC DOLEAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE3125:21, 13:25, 25:23, 25:14088:083AUGEY NOEL/LANOY ALEXANDRE
Journée 06
PFB02117/11/1820:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNExxxxx
PFB02216/11/1821:00MJC DOLEVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE3227:25, 25:23, 19:25, 16:25, 15:10102:108NOZIERE YOHAN/LANOY ALEXANDRE
PFB02317/11/1818:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:10, 25:17, 25:11075:038AUGEY NOEL/MORIN SEBASTIEN
PFB02402/12/1815:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 20317:25, 14:25, 14:25045:075AOUN NASSIM/GOND JOEL
Journée 07
PFB02524/11/1820:00xxxxxCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
PFB02624/11/1816:30SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2VBC CHALON SUR SAONE0314:25, 16:25, 19:25049:075DURANTON NOEL/MALDOU MOAD
PFB02724/11/1816:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISMJC DOLE3218:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:21, 15:13105:101AOUN NASSIM/RADOSAVLJEVIC MILOS
PFB02824/11/1820:00AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE1316:25, 26:24, 16:25, 14:25072:099MARION CHRISTOPHE
Journée 08
PFB02908/12/1820:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE
PFB03008/12/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE0310:25, 15:25, 12:25037:075NOZIERE YOHAN/CLAUDEL HUGO
PFB03108/12/1818:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2MJC DOLE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000RIBOULET SEBASTIEN/DURANTON NOEL
PFB03208/12/1818:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVBC CHALON SUR SAONE0313:25, 16:25, 16:25045:075AOUN NASSIM/GOND JOEL
Journée 09
PFB03315/12/1820:00xxxxxVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
PFB03414/12/1821:00MJC DOLECLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3025:21, 25:21, 25:16075:058SALEMBIER ROLAND/LANOY ALEXANDRE
PFB03515/12/1818:00AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNESENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 20317:25, 17:25, 22:25056:075NOZIERE YOHAN
PFB03615/12/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:17, 25:13, 25:14075:044POMAREL ADELINE
Journée 10
PFB03722/12/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISxxxxx
PFB03822/12/1818:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE3025:23, 31:29, 25:21081:073MALDOU MOAD/DURANTON NOEL
PFB03902/02/1920:30CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE2321:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:18, 8:15102:103FROMENTIN DIDIER/PICAUT EMMANUEL
PFB04001/12/1818:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEMJC DOLE3025:18, 25:13, 26:24076:055CLAUDEL HUGO/PALLEZ ERIC
Journée 11
PFB04119/01/1920:00xxxxxMJC DOLE
PFB04212/01/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEVBC CHALON SUR SAONE0314:25, 15:25, 20:25049:075NOZIERE YOHAN/MARION CHRISTOPHE
PFB04319/01/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVECLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3120:25, 25:14, 25:12, 25:21095:072BANOS SERGE/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
PFB04419/01/1918:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000AUGEY NOEL/RADOSAVLJEVIC MILOS
Journée 12
PFB04526/01/1920:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2xxxxx
PFB04626/01/1918:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:12, 25:14, 25:15075:041MARTIN SOPHIE/GOND JOEL
PFB04724/01/1920:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE3025:17, 25:20, 25:21075:058AUGEY ALAIN/ANSELMET LAURENT
PFB04826/01/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEMJC DOLE3119:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:22094:090HONG PAUL
Journée 13
PFB04909/02/1920:00xxxxxAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE
PFB05009/02/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEMJC DOLE3025:16, 25:0, 25:0075:016PICAUT EMMANUEL/MODERE ARMELLE
PFB05109/02/1918:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVBC CHALON SUR SAONE0315:25, 15:25, 14:25044:075MARTIN SOPHIE/LATHUILLERE MICHELE
PFB05209/02/1918:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON1322:25, 25:23, 12:25, 18:25077:098RIBOULET SEBASTIEN/DURANTON NOEL
Journée 14
PFB05316/02/1918:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONxxxxx
PFB05416/02/1917:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONESENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 23025:18, 25:22, 25:18075:058AUGEY ALAIN/SUSANA FRANCK
PFB05515/02/1921:00MJC DOLEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3125:17, 20:25, 25:9, 25:19095:070FROMENTIN DIDIER/LANOY MARINE
PFB05616/02/1920:30VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE3025:16, 25:16, 25:15075:047CHATILLON THOMAS/MODERE ARMELLE