PFB - PRENATIONAL FEMININE poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE2488824MAX6033711.625
Site Web
2.SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2177615111853.6005343961.348
Site Web
3.VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE11633212113101.3005164511.144
Site Web
4.CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON87342149160.5634925490.896
Site Web
5.AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE67252329150.6004905190.944
Site Web
6.MJC DOLE6826111149210.4295136940.739
Site Web
7.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS37161155200.2504115790.710
Site Web
Journée 01
PFB00129/09/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVExxxxx
PFB00229/09/1818:00AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:17, 25:14, 25:15075:046GINESTET YANN
PFB00329/09/1818:00MJC DOLESENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 20317:25, 11:25, 20:25048:075LANOY ALEXANDRE
PFB00429/09/1818:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONECLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3025:17, 25:12, 27:25077:054PLET XAVIER/ANSELMET LAURENT
Journée 02
PFB00506/10/1818:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONExxxxx
PFB00606/10/1818:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONMJC DOLE3125:20, 25:21, 22:25, 25:18097:084LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/GOND JOEL
PFB00701/12/1818:30SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE3025:20, 26:24, 25:21076:065RIBOULET SEBASTIEN/DURANTON NOEL
PFB00806/10/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE0315:25, 8:25, 20:25043:075MANCHE CATHY/RADOSAVLJEVIC MILOS
Journée 03
PFB00913/10/1820:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
PFB01013/10/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVESENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 22325:21, 25:22, 23:25, 24:26, 10:15107:109PICAUT EMMANUEL/POMAREL ADELINE
PFB01113/10/1820:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNECLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON1311:25, 22:25, 25:23, 19:25077:098AUGEY NOEL
PFB01212/10/1821:00MJC DOLEVBC CHALON SUR SAONE0316:25, 7:25, 12:25035:075AUGEY NOEL/LANOY ALEXANDRE
Journée 04
PFB01319/10/1821:00MJC DOLExxxxx
PFB01418/10/1821:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE3025:11, 25:13, 25:19075:043AUGEY ALAIN/PRUDON EMMANUEL
PFB01520/10/1818:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE0320:25, 18:25, 12:25050:075FROMENTIN DIDIER/GOND JOEL
PFB01620/10/1816:30SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:22, 25:17, 25:17075:056RIBOULET SEBASTIEN/DELOISON OLIVIER
Journée 05
PFB01710/11/1820:00xxxxxSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2
PFB01810/11/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON2311:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:17, 8:15086:103AUGEY NOEL/RADOSAVLJEVIC MILOS
PFB01910/11/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEVBC CHALON SUR SAONE0314:25, 19:25, 19:25052:075CLAUDEL HUGO/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
PFB02009/11/1821:00MJC DOLEAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE3125:21, 13:25, 25:23, 25:14088:083AUGEY NOEL/LANOY ALEXANDRE
Journée 06
PFB02117/11/1820:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNExxxxx
PFB02216/11/1821:00MJC DOLEVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE3227:25, 25:23, 19:25, 16:25, 15:10102:108NOZIERE YOHAN/LANOY ALEXANDRE
PFB02317/11/1818:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3025:10, 25:17, 25:11075:038AUGEY NOEL/MORIN SEBASTIEN
PFB02402/12/1815:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 20317:25, 14:25, 14:25045:075AOUN NASSIM/GOND JOEL
Journée 07
PFB02524/11/1820:00xxxxxCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
PFB02624/11/1816:30SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2VBC CHALON SUR SAONE0314:25, 16:25, 19:25049:075DURANTON NOEL/MALDOU MOAD
PFB02724/11/1816:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISMJC DOLE3218:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:21, 15:13105:101AOUN NASSIM/RADOSAVLJEVIC MILOS
PFB02824/11/1820:00AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE1316:25, 26:24, 16:25, 14:25072:099MARION CHRISTOPHE
Journée 08
PFB02908/12/1820:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE
PFB03008/12/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE0310:25, 15:25, 12:25037:075NOZIERE YOHAN/CLAUDEL HUGO
PFB03108/12/1818:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2MJC DOLE3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000RIBOULET SEBASTIEN
PFB03208/12/1818:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVBC CHALON SUR SAONE0313:25, 16:25, 16:25045:075AOUN NASSIM/GOND JOEL
Journée 09
PFB03315/12/1820:00xxxxxVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
PFB03414/12/1821:00MJC DOLECLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
GYMNASE LACHICHESALEMBIER ROLAND
PFB03515/12/1818:00AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNESENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2
TSCHAEN
PFB03615/12/1820:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
EDOUARD HERRIOT
Journée 10
PFB03722/12/1818:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISxxxxx
PFB03822/12/1818:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ROGER BRETONRIBOULET SEBASTIEN
PFB03902/02/1920:30CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE
PETITE SALLE DES CORTOTSLESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
PFB04001/12/1818:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEMJC DOLE3025:18, 25:13, 26:24076:055CLAUDEL HUGO
Journée 11
PFB04119/01/1920:00xxxxxMJC DOLE
PFB04212/01/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
TSCHAENAUGEY ALAIN
PFB04319/01/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVECLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
EDOUARD HERRIOTAOUN NASSIM/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
PFB04419/01/1918:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISSENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2
PALAIS DES SPORTSAUGEY NOEL
Journée 12
PFB04526/01/1920:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2xxxxx
PFB04626/01/1918:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
PETITE SALLE DES CORTOTSMARTIN SOPHIE
PFB04726/01/1918:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONEVOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE
GYMNASE JEAN ZAYAUGEY ALAIN
PFB04826/01/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEMJC DOLE
TSCHAENSALEMBIER ROLAND
Journée 13
PFB04909/02/1920:00xxxxxAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE
PFB05009/02/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEMJC DOLE
EDOUARD HERRIOTPICAUT EMMANUEL/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
PFB05109/02/1918:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISVBC CHALON SUR SAONE
PALAIS DES SPORTSNOZIERE YOHAN/CLAUDEL HUGO
PFB05209/02/1918:00SENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ROGER BRETONRIBOULET SEBASTIEN
Journée 14
PFB05316/02/1918:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONxxxxx
PFB05416/02/1918:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONESENS OLYMPIQUE CLUB V-B 2
GYMNASE JEAN ZAYAUGEY ALAIN
PFB05515/02/1921:00MJC DOLEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS
GYMNASE LACHICHEFROMENTIN DIDIER
PFB05616/02/1920:30VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE
EDOUARD HERRIOT/LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE