PMA - PRENATIONAL MASCULINE poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT BESANCON23884312454.8006975421.286
Site Web
2.ASPTT DIJON22871712337.6676314461.415
Site Web
3.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2148532212117131.3086856281.091
Site Web
4.VOLLEY CLUB PONTARLIER138441311215151.0006376500.980
Site Web
5.AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL10835312213180.7226477060.916
Site Web
6.EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 288351113212180.6676166940.888
Site Web
7.AS AMICALE LAIQUE MORTEAU381711338230.3485887170.820
Site Web
8.AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE38171255220.2275396570.820
Site Web
Journée 01
PMA00101/12/1820:00ASPTT DIJONVOLLEY CLUB PONTARLIER3025:15, 25:17, 25:15075:047
PMA00228/09/1821:00EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 2AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE3025:19, 28:26, 25:21078:066PROBSTER UTE/ROSSE VAEA
PMA00329/09/1818:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL3222:25, 25:15, 25:19, 23:25, 15:9110:093MENS MATHIEU/BOURSEILLER HUGO
PMA00428/09/1821:00AS AMICALE LAIQUE MORTEAUASPTT BESANCON1326:24, 19:25, 10:25, 23:25078:099LEGER OLIVIER
Journée 02
PMA00505/10/1821:00AS AMICALE LAIQUE MORTEAUVOLLEY CLUB PONTARLIER3225:17, 25:21, 13:25, 16:25, 15:8094:096PRETRE HELENE
PMA00606/10/1820:00ASPTT BESANCONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 23121:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:22096:085PRETRE HELENE/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA00706/10/1820:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULEVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 23125:18, 12:25, 25:20, 25:17087:080MENS MATHIEU/LOVATIN COUPRIAUX DIANE
PMA00806/10/1818:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINEASPTT DIJON0315:25, 18:25, 14:25047:075PROBSTER UTE/VALLAT MAUD
Journée 03
PMA00912/10/1821:00VOLLEY CLUB PONTARLIERAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE3025:16, 25:14, 26:24076:054SALEMBIER ROLAND/PRETRE HELENE
PMA01013/10/1820:00ASPTT DIJONAVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL3025:16, 25:18, 25:21075:055AOUN NASSIM/MARTIN SOPHIE
PMA01112/10/1821:00EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 2ASPTT BESANCON0322:25, 18:25, 18:25058:075AUGEY ALAIN/ROSSE VAEA
PMA01213/10/1818:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2AS AMICALE LAIQUE MORTEAU3025:23, 25:19, 25:14075:056SALEMBIER ROLAND/AMBS CEDRIC
Journée 04
PMA01320/10/1820:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY CLUB PONTARLIER1325:20, 22:25, 14:25, 24:26085:096PRETRE HELENE
PMA01419/10/1821:00AS AMICALE LAIQUE MORTEAUEVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 22319:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:27, 13:15107:103SALEMBIER ROLAND/PRETRE HELENE
PMA01520/10/1818:00ASPTT BESANCONASPTT DIJON3217:25, 25:23, 26:28, 25:21, 15:9108:106SALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA01620/10/1820:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE3125:22, 25:23, 15:25, 25:20090:090AOUN NASSIM
Journée 05
PMA01709/11/1821:00VOLLEY CLUB PONTARLIERAVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL3120:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:18095:086SALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA01810/11/1818:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINEASPTT BESANCON0316:25, 17:25, 11:25044:075LEGER OLIVIER/SAUZE THIERRY
PMA01910/11/1820:00ASPTT DIJONAS AMICALE LAIQUE MORTEAU3025:13, 25:19, 25:13075:045PICAUT EMMANUEL/POMAREL ADELINE
PMA02009/11/1821:00EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 2BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2137:25, 27:25, 20:25, 18:25072:100AUGEY ALAIN/SOVANT PHILIPPE
Journée 06
PMA02116/11/1821:00EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 2VOLLEY CLUB PONTARLIER1325:20, 24:26, 17:25, 21:25087:096SALEMBIER ROLAND/ROSSE VAEA
PMA02217/11/1820:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2ASPTT DIJON0323:25, 17:25, 17:25057:075MENS MATHIEU/STEPNOV NIKITA
PMA02301/12/1821:00AS AMICALE LAIQUE MORTEAUAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE1325:21, 20:25, 18:25, 20:25083:096
PMA02401/12/1820:00ASPTT BESANCONAVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL3025:12, 25:23, 25:17075:052AUGEY ALAIN/SALEMBIER ROLAND
Journée 07
PMA02523/11/1821:00VOLLEY CLUB PONTARLIERASPTT BESANCON1311:25, 25:19, 18:25, 23:25077:094SAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
PMA02624/11/1820:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULAS AMICALE LAIQUE MORTEAU3125:22, 23:25, 25:21, 25:15098:083SALEMBIER ROLAND/PROBSTER UTE
PMA02724/11/1817:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINEBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 20316:25, 16:25, 22:25054:075MENS MATHIEU/VALLAT MAUD
PMA02824/11/1820:00ASPTT DIJONEVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 23025:14, 25:12, 25:7075:033VATONNE LEO
Journée 08
PMA02907/12/1821:00VOLLEY CLUB PONTARLIERASPTT DIJON0320:25, 17:25, 17:25054:075LEGER OLIVIER/PRETRE HELENE
PMA03008/12/1818:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINEEVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 21318:25, 32:30, 15:25, 23:25088:105PROBSTER UTE
PMA03108/12/1820:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 21325:21, 25:27, 14:25, 22:25086:098AUGEY ALAIN/LOVATIN COUPRIAUX DIANE
PMA03208/12/1820:30ASPTT BESANCONAS AMICALE LAIQUE MORTEAU3025:12, 25:17, 25:13075:042MENS MATHIEU/SALEMBIER ROLAND
Journée 09
PMA03314/12/1821:00VOLLEY CLUB PONTARLIERAS AMICALE LAIQUE MORTEAU
GYMNASE LÉO LAGRANGEMENS MATHIEU
PMA03415/12/1818:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2ASPTT BESANCON
MALCOMBESAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
PMA03514/12/1821:00EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 2AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL
GYMNASE VIETTEAUGEY ALAIN/ROSSE VAEA
PMA03615/12/1820:00ASPTT DIJONAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE
CENTRE SPORTIF DU GRAND DIJONPRETRE HELENE
Journée 10
PMA03721/12/1820:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINEVOLLEY CLUB PONTARLIER
GYMNASE LÉO LAGRANGESAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
PMA03822/12/1820:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULASPTT DIJON
GYMNASE LASALLEAUGEY ALAIN
PMA03922/12/1818:00ASPTT BESANCONEVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAUSUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA04021/12/1821:00AS AMICALE LAIQUE MORTEAUBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2
DISTRICALSALEMBIER ROLAND
Journée 11
PMA04118/01/1921:00VOLLEY CLUB PONTARLIERBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE LÉO LAGRANGESALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA04218/01/1921:00EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 2AS AMICALE LAIQUE MORTEAU
GYMNASE VIETTELEGER OLIVIER/ROSSE VAEA
PMA04319/01/1920:00ASPTT DIJONASPTT BESANCON
CENTRE SPORTIF DU GRAND DIJONCLAUDEL HUGO
PMA04419/01/1918:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINEAVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL
GYMNASE LÉO LAGRANGEPROBSTER UTE
Journée 12
PMA04526/01/1920:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULVOLLEY CLUB PONTARLIER
GYMNASE LASALLEMENS MATHIEU
PMA04626/01/1918:00ASPTT BESANCONAS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAUSUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA04725/01/1921:00AS AMICALE LAIQUE MORTEAUASPTT DIJON
DISTRICALLEGER OLIVIER
PMA04826/01/1918:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 2
MALCOMBEPRETRE HELENE
Journée 13
PMA04908/02/1921:00VOLLEY CLUB PONTARLIEREVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 2
GYMNASE LÉO LAGRANGESAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT
PMA05009/02/1920:00ASPTT DIJONBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2
CENTRE SPORTIF DU GRAND DIJONAUGEY ALAIN
PMA05109/02/1918:00AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINEAS AMICALE LAIQUE MORTEAU
GYMNASE LÉO LAGRANGELEGER OLIVIER
PMA05209/02/1920:30AVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOULASPTT BESANCON
GYMNASE LASALLESUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
Journée 14
PMA05316/02/1920:00ASPTT BESANCONVOLLEY CLUB PONTARLIER
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAULEGER OLIVIER/SALEMBIER ROLAND
PMA05415/02/1921:00AS AMICALE LAIQUE MORTEAUAVANT-GARDE MUNICIP VESOUL
DISTRICALPRETRE HELENE
PMA05516/02/1918:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL 2AS MUNICIPALE BELFORTAINE
MALCOMBEMENS MATHIEU
PMA05615/02/1921:00EVBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 2ASPTT DIJON
GYMNASE VIETTEAUGEY ALAIN/ROSSE VAEA