PMB - PRENATIONAL MASCULINE poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AVENIR ST GEORGES1866618MAX4503001.500
Site Web
2.AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE1776132111872.5715694941.152
Site Web
3.VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON 2136424111462.3334623881.191
Site Web
4.CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON9734122211140.7865115650.904
Site Web
5.VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2562411137140.5004354820.902
Site Web
6.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE 2471611237180.3895035860.858
Site Web
7.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS 23716163190.1584185330.784
Site Web
Journée 01
PMB00129/09/1820:00AVENIR ST GEORGESxxxxx
PMB00229/09/1820:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS 23025:9, 25:17, 25:22075:048MANCHE CATHY
PMB00329/09/1820:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON 2VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 23025:16, 25:16, 27:25077:057
PMB00429/09/1820:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONE 2CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON1317:25, 16:25, 25:22, 24:26082:098SUSANA FRANCK/LAURENT ANNE
Journée 02
PMB00506/10/1820:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONE 2xxxxx
PMB00606/10/1820:30CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON 2039:25, 18:25, 15:25042:075LESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE/MEUNIER CHARLOTTE
PMB00706/10/1821:00VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE1323:25, 25:18, 17:25, 21:25086:093AUGEY NOEL/SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
PMB00806/10/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS 2AVENIR ST GEORGES0316:25, 22:25, 19:25057:075MANCHE CATHY/RADOSAVLJEVIC MILOS
Journée 03
PMB00913/10/1820:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS 2
PMB01013/10/1820:30AVENIR ST GEORGESVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 23025:14, 25:15, 25:23075:052FREMION GIANNI
PMB01113/10/1820:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNECLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3124:26, 25:14, 25:14, 25:15099:069AUGEY ALAIN
PMB01213/10/1820:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON 2VBC CHALON SUR SAONE 23025:16, 25:22, 25:22075:060CANOVAS NATHAN
Journée 04
PMB01320/10/1820:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON 2xxxxx
PMB01419/10/1821:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONE 2AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE0317:25, 13:25, 24:26054:076AUGEY ALAIN/MAMESSIER ELODIE
PMB01520/10/1820:30CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONAVENIR ST GEORGES0314:25, 16:25, 15:25045:075FROMENTIN DIDIER/GOND CHLOE
PMB01620/10/1820:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS 23025:23, 25:22, 25:12075:057PROBSTER UTE/SUAREZ MIGUEL-ANGEL
Journée 05
PMB01710/11/1820:00xxxxxVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2
PMB01810/11/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS 2CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3119:25, 25:19, 25:14, 27:25096:083AUGEY NOEL/RADOSAVLJEVIC MILOS
PMB01910/11/1820:30AVENIR ST GEORGESVBC CHALON SUR SAONE 23025:10, 25:18, 25:17075:045DURANTON NOEL/FREMION GIANNI
PMB02001/12/1820:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON 23225:21, 26:24, 20:25, 16:25, 15:13102:108SERGENT MARIE LAURE
Journée 06
PMB02117/11/1820:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNExxxxx
PMB02217/11/1820:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON 2AVENIR ST GEORGES0310:25, 22:25, 20:25052:075BOURGEOIS GILLES
PMB02317/11/1820:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONE 2VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS 23025:17, 25:15, 25:22075:054AUGEY NOEL/LAURENT ANNE
PMB02417/11/1820:30CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 23025:21, 25:14, 25:21075:056NOZIERE YOHAN/PICAUT EMMANUEL
Journée 07
PMB02524/11/1820:00xxxxxCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
PMB02601/12/1820:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2VBC CHALON SUR SAONE 23219:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:27, 15:10109:105AMBS CEDRIC
PMB02724/11/1813:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS 2VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON 20317:25, 14:25, 21:25052:075AOUN NASSIM/CLAUDEL HUGO
PMB02824/11/1821:00AVENIR ST GEORGESAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE3025:14, 25:18, 25:17075:049FERQUEL JEROME/SOUDAN FRANCK
Journée 08
PMB02908/12/1820:00xxxxxAVENIR ST GEORGES
PMB03008/12/1821:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS 2AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE0317:25, 18:25, 19:25054:075MANCHE CATHY/CLAUDEL HUGO
PMB03112/01/1918:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON 2
GYMNASE VAUTROTLEGER OLIVIER
PMB03208/12/1820:30CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVBC CHALON SUR SAONE 23125:22, 24:26, 25:15, 25:19099:082AOUN NASSIM/PICAUT EMMANUEL
Journée 09
PMB03315/12/1820:00xxxxxVBC CHALON SUR SAONE 2
PMB03415/12/1820:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON 2CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
GYMNASE DAVID NIEPCEMARTIN SOPHIE
PMB03515/12/1820:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEVOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2
TSCHAEN
PMB03615/12/1820:30AVENIR ST GEORGESVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPALDURANTON NOEL
Journée 10
PMB03722/12/1820:30VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS 2xxxxx
PMB03822/12/1820:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2AVENIR ST GEORGES
GYMNASE VAUTROTMENS MATHIEU
PMB03922/12/1821:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE
PETITE SALLE DES CORTOTSLESAVRE PIERRE-ETIENNE
PMB04022/12/1820:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONE 2VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON 2
GYMNASE JEAN ZAYCLAUDEL HUGO
Journée 11
PMB04119/01/1920:00xxxxxVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON 2
PMB04219/01/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEVBC CHALON SUR SAONE 2
TSCHAENMENS MATHIEU
PMB04319/01/1920:30AVENIR ST GEORGESCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
GYMNASE MUNICIPALDURANTON NOEL
PMB04419/01/1920:30VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS 2VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2
PALAIS DES SPORTSAUGEY NOEL
Journée 12
PMB04526/01/1920:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2xxxxx
PMB04626/01/1920:30CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONVOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS 2
PETITE SALLE DES CORTOTSMARTIN SOPHIE
PMB04726/01/1920:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONE 2AVENIR ST GEORGES
GYMNASE JEAN ZAYAUGEY ALAIN
PMB04826/01/1921:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON 2AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE
GYMNASE DAVID NIEPCECLAUDEL HUGO
Journée 13
PMB04909/02/1920:00xxxxxAMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNE
PMB05009/02/1920:30AVENIR ST GEORGESVB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPALDURANTON NOEL
PMB05109/02/1920:30VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS 2VBC CHALON SUR SAONE 2
PALAIS DES SPORTSNOZIERE YOHAN
PMB05202/02/1920:30VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON
GYMNASE VAUTROTAUGUSTE FREDY
Journée 14
PMB05316/02/1920:30CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONxxxxx
PMB05416/02/1920:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONE 2VOLLEY SAINT VITOIS 2
GYMNASE JEAN ZAYAUGEY ALAIN
PMB05516/02/1920:00VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON 2VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS 2
GYMNASE DAVID NIEPCEMARTIN SOPHIE
PMB05616/02/1920:30AMICALE LAIQUE LEDONIENNEAVENIR ST GEORGES
TSCHAENSAINT-VOIRIN VINCENT