PNF - PRENATIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER31131038211133113.00010229021.133
Site Web
2.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB29131035232134172.00011639781.189
Site Web
3.ETOILE ST LAURENT28131034331234181.889116910321.133
Site Web
4.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX26139443211230191.57911019981.103
5.QUIMPER VOLLEY 2925139433311230211.429113210111.120
Site Web
6.VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN19137631313226251.040112711121.013
Site Web
7.AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC1912571441224250.960103810920.951
Site Web
8.PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL15125722113320250.8009939661.028
Site Web
9.ASPTT LANNION13134921123419300.633102010700.953
Site Web
10.JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL1213492224320310.645102911500.895
Site Web
11.KLOAR-AVEN VB 29101331011124417330.515100711370.886
Site Web
12.GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL41311211115370.13567910320.658
Site Web
Journée 13
PNFR07320/01/1911:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCKLOAR-AVEN VB 293123:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:10099:082MACRAIGNE ALAIN
PNFR07420/01/1915:00ASPTT LANNIONPAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALL2319:25, 25:22, 25:16, 8:25, 12:15089:103LACOUR THIBAUT
PNFR07520/01/1913:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN3125:20, 25:22, 22:25, 25:14097:081CHABROL JEROME
PNFR07620/01/1912:00JANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT1313:25, 18:25, 25:22, 9:25065:097RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE
PNFR07720/01/1913:30RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER3025:17, 25:13, 25:13075:043BOISARD YANN
PNFR07819/01/1919:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:12, 25:12075:036BOUIX MAXIME
Journée 14
PNFR07926/01/1921:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLKLOAR-AVEN VB 29
LP DE LA CLOSERIELECORNU BRUNO
PNFR08026/01/1921:00FOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTERQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
JEAN ZAYGIRARD PAUL-EMMANUEL
PNFR08126/01/1920:00ETOILE ST LAURENTRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
PENN AR CHLEUZGRAIGNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE
PNFR08227/01/1912:00VOLLEY BALL GREGORIENJANZE CORPS-NUDS VOLLEY-BALL
RICOQUAISVERMONT JEAN BAPTISTE
PNFR08327/01/1915:00PAYS D'AURAY VOLLEY-BALLAVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
SALLE DE LA FORÊTGADIN PAUL
PNFR08427/01/1915:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCASPTT LANNION
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGELACOUR THIBAUT
Journée 15
PNFR08502/02/1920:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29ASPTT LANNION
SALLE DES SPORTSPRIOU BRUNO
PNFR08603/02/1913:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE DES SPORTSLABEAU BERNARD
PNFR08803/02/1915:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
COURTEMANCHELOSHI ALBAN
PNFR08902/02/1921:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29ETOILE ST LAURENT
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLEANCEL CEDRIC
PNFR09002/02/1921:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLFOYER LAIQUE DE LANESTER
LP DE LA CLOSERIEFAVRE MAXIME