Journée 01 |
PNMA001 | 23/09/18 | 11:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:19, 25:21 | 075-060 | WAGNER CLAUDIANA/BOUIX MAXIME | |
PNMA002 | 22/09/18 | 21:00 | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:14, 25:19 | 075-050 | VERMONT JEAN-BAPTISTE/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN | |
PNMA003 | 23/09/18 | 15:00 | ETOILE ST LAURENT | | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 25:17, 25:27, 25:27, 11:15 | 111-105 | TANGUY MICHEL/CALVEZ LAURENT | |
PNMA004 | 23/09/18 | 16:00 | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 23:25, 18:25 | 065-076 | DUBOIS ANNE-CÉCILE/LEBIGRE TITOUAN | |
PNMA005 | 23/09/18 | 15:00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 25:16, 18:25, 18:25, 16:14 | 102-099 | CHUBILLEAU MAXIME/LECORNU BRUNO | |
PNMA006 | 23/09/18 | 12:00 | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:22, 25:23 | 075-055 | MILIN FREDERIC/ANCEL CEDRIC | |
Journée 02 |
PNMA007 | 29/09/18 | 18:00 | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:16, 28:26 | 078-059 | PRIOU BRUNO/BOUIX MAXIME | |
PNMA008 | 29/09/18 | 21:00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 25:23, 25:18, 23:25, 15:10 | 111-101 | FAVRE MAXIME/JAFFRELOT NATHANAEL | |
PNMA009 | 10/11/18 | 21:00 | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 24:26, 25:22, 21:25, 12:15 | 107-108 | RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE/LE HENAFF GREGOIRE | |
PNMA010 | 30/09/18 | 13:30 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | ETOILE ST LAURENT | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 18:25, 19:25 | 057-075 | MARLIERE HEDIN ANTOINE/ATHANASE HERVE | |
PNMA011 | 30/09/18 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 19:25, 17:25 | 055-075 | MELOT NICOLAS/TERTRAIS SOLENE | |
PNMA012 | 30/09/18 | 11:00 | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 11:25, 9:15 | 091-106 | AVIGNANT ODILE/MILIN FREDERIC | |
Journée 03 |
PNMA013 | 07/10/18 | 15:00 | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 15:25, 25:21, 15:25 | 075-096 | DIMITROFF SANDRINE/CAETANO LYDIE | |
PNMA014 | 07/10/18 | 11:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22 | 098-086 | DURAND AUDREY/LE COZ JOEL | |
PNMA015 | 06/10/18 | 21:00 | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 16:25, 22:25, 25:20, 18:16 | 106-108 | RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE/GEFFROY BRUNO | |
PNMA016 | 07/10/18 | 15:00 | ETOILE ST LAURENT | | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:17, 17:25, 25:18 | 092-081 | LE COZ JOEL/LE COZ JOEL | |
PNMA017 | 07/10/18 | 16:00 | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 25:23, 24:26, 24:26 | 090-100 | CHABROL JEROME/AUBRY CHRISTIAN | |
PNMA018 | 07/10/18 | 15:00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | 2 | 3 | 26:24, 18:25, 25:19, 20:25, 13:15 | 102-108 | LECORNU BRUNO/LACOUR THIBAUT | |
Journée 04 |
PNMA019 | 13/10/18 | 20:30 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:19, 25:13 | 075-044 | HAMON QUENTIN | |
PNMA020 | 14/10/18 | 15:00 | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 30:28, 25:16 | 080-062 | RAMONET NICOLAS | |
PNMA021 | 13/10/18 | 20:00 | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | | ETOILE ST LAURENT | 1 | 3 | 26:28, 25:15, 18:25, 18:25 | 087-093 | LECORNU BRUNO | |
PNMA022 | 13/10/18 | 21:00 | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 25:18, 18:25, 21:25, 8:15 | 097-105 | DE THY MORGANE/LE HENAFF GREGOIRE | |
PNMA023 | 14/10/18 | 14:30 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 25:27, 21:25 | 069-077 | MARIN ANTHONY | |
PNMA024 | 14/10/18 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:13, 25:16, 25:18 | 096-072 | MELOT NICOLAS | |
Journée 05 |
PNMA025 | 21/10/18 | 15:00 | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 13:25, 21:25 | 055-075 | MAURICE DAVID/GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE | |
PNMA026 | 21/10/18 | 11:00 | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 3 | 2 | 29:27, 17:25, 20:25, 25:13, 15:13 | 106-103 | PRIOU BRUNO/ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE | |
PNMA027 | 21/10/18 | 11:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 19:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:20 | 094-080 | BAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE | |
PNMA028 | 20/10/18 | 21:00 | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | 3 | 1 | 25:13, 20:25, 25:15, 25:16 | 095-069 | MOUNIER MORGANE/COLOMBEL MARIE | |
PNMA029 | 21/10/18 | 15:00 | ETOILE ST LAURENT | | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 26:24, 25:20 | 076-064 | DURAND AUDREY/CALVEZ LAURENT | |
PNMA030 | 21/10/18 | 16:00 | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 15:25, 17:25, 25:15, 20:18 | 102-102 | MARIN CATHERINE/AVEZARD NOUVEL SAMUEL | |
Journée 06 |
PNMA031 | 28/10/18 | 16:00 | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:20, 25:18 | 075-052 | MARIN ANTHONY/LEMONNIER ERIC | |
PNMA032 | 28/10/18 | 15:00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | | ETOILE ST LAURENT | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 22:25, 25:20, 13:25 | 078-095 | LECORNU BRUNO/JAFFRELOT NATHANAEL | |
PNMA033 | 28/10/18 | 15:00 | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:19, 25:13 | 075-050 | RUBIN THOMAS/TRIGUEL PASCAL | |
PNMA034 | 28/10/18 | 15:00 | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 23:25, 18:25 | 061-075 | KERMABON DAMIEN/LOSHI ALBAN | |
PNMA035 | 27/10/18 | 21:00 | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 29:27, 18:25, 25:27, 15:7 | 112-105 | HAYERE PASCAL/HALLE MATTEO | |
PNMA036 | 28/10/18 | 11:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 25:15, 18:25, 22:25, 15:9 | 105-097 | LEMONNIER ERIC/CHABROL JEROME | |
Journée 07 |
PNMA037 | 04/11/18 | 15:00 | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 7:25, 22:25 | 049-075 | GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE/MAURICE DAVID | |
PNMA038 | 04/11/18 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 18:25, 26:28, 18:25 | 087-098 | MALLET NADEGE/MELOT NICOLAS | |
PNMA039 | 04/11/18 | 11:00 | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | 3 | 2 | 18:25, 25:22, 14:25, 25:18, 15:13 | 097-103 | ATHANASE HERVE | |
PNMA040 | 04/11/18 | 12:00 | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:17, 25:15 | 075-052 | ANCEL CEDRIC | |
PNMA041 | 04/11/18 | 15:00 | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:20, 25:21 | 075-062 | LEMONNIER ERIC/LEBIGRE TITOUAN | |
PNMA042 | 04/11/18 | 15:00 | ETOILE ST LAURENT | | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 24:26, 25:21, 25:22 | 099-086 | TANGUY MICHEL/DURAND AUDREY | |
Journée 08 |
PNMA043 | 18/11/18 | 15:00 | ETOILE ST LAURENT | | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | 3 | 0 | 25:5, 25:13, 25:18 | 075-036 | WAGNER CLAUDIANA/TAURAA ISABELLE | |
PNMA044 | 17/11/18 | 21:00 | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 21:25, 25:23, 26:28 | 089-101 | HORVAIS AZELINE/ZURBACH KILIAN | |
PNMA045 | 09/02/19 | 19:00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 3 | 0 | 27:25, 25:13, 25:14 | 077-052 | CHAUVELON AMELIE/LECORNU BRUNO | |
PNMA046 | 18/11/18 | 15:00 | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | 3 | 2 | 18:25, 26:28, 25:14, 25:13, 15:11 | 109-091 | BAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE/MILIN FREDERIC | |
PNMA047 | 18/11/18 | 15:00 | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 23:25, 28:26, 26:24 | 102-094 | LECORNU BRUNO | |
PNMA048 | 17/11/18 | 20:00 | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 13:25, 25:23, 17:25 | 078-098 | LEBELTEL DAMIEN/LEBRETON STEPHANE | |
Journée 09 |
PNMA049 | 24/11/18 | 19:00 | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 13:25, 11:25 | 041-075 | LE BOULICAUT JEROME/GIRARD PAUL-EMMANUEL | |
PNMA050 | 25/11/18 | 16:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 28:26, 16:25, 25:19 | 094-088 | EON GWENAELLE | |
PNMA051 | 25/11/18 | 12:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 19:25, 20:25 | 055-075 | CERTAIN LAURENT/CHARBONNEAU PIN AUDREY | |
PNMA052 | 25/11/18 | 11:00 | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 18:25, 18:25 | 057-075 | LOSHI ALBAN/WAGNER CLAUDIANA | |
PNMA053 | 25/11/18 | 13:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | 2 | 3 | 25:18, 18:25, 20:25, 25:21, 19:21 | 107-110 | CALVEZ LAURENT/MILIN FREDERIC | |
PNMA054 | 25/11/18 | 15:00 | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | | ETOILE ST LAURENT | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 25:20, 25:17, 21:25, 17:15 | 110-102 | LABEAU BERNARD/JEULAND ANTOINE | |
Journée 10 |
PNMA055 | 01/12/18 | 21:00 | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:18, 25:7 | 075-042 | RUBIN THOMAS/ZURBACH KILIAN | |
PNMA056 | 02/12/18 | 15:00 | ETOILE ST LAURENT | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:16, 25:19 | 075-054 | WAGNER CLAUDIANA/TAURAA ISABELLE | |
PNMA057 | 02/12/18 | 16:00 | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:17, 25:11 | 075-044 | MARIN CATHERINE/LEMONNIER ERIC | |
PNMA058 | 02/12/18 | 15:00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:15, 25:19 | 075-055 | AVIGNANT ODILE/HAMEL LENAIG | |
PNMA059 | 02/12/18 | 15:00 | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 3 | 2 | 22:25, 25:14, 21:25, 25:16, 15:12 | 108-092 | BAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE/BOUIX MAXIME | |
PNMA060 | 02/12/18 | 15:00 | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 23:25, 26:28 | 073-079 | LE CORVIC FRANK/LACOUR THIBAUT | |
Journée 11 |
PNMA061 | 15/12/18 | 21:00 | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 10:25, 18:25 | 047-075 | GAUDEL GUILLAUME/MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL | |
PNMA062 | 15/12/18 | 19:00 | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | 2 | 3 | 28:26, 25:27, 19:25, 25:22, 9:15 | 106-115 | LEMONNIER ERIC/JEULAND ANTOINE | |
PNMA063 | 31/03/19 | 15:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 20:25, 10:25, 23:25 | 078-096 | KERMABON DAMIEN/MAITRE ILÉONA | |
PNMA064 | 16/12/18 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:18, 11:15 | 103-100 | CERTAIN LAURENT/MARLIERE HEDIN ANTOINE | |
PNMA065 | 16/12/18 | 12:00 | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | ETOILE ST LAURENT | 1 | 3 | 15:25, 25:23, 22:25, 9:25 | 071-098 | ATHANASE HERVE/HAMON PIERRICK | |
PNMA066 | 15/12/18 | 21:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 25:23, 25:27, 16:25 | 085-100 | LE CORVIC FRANK/LE COZ JOEL | |
Journée 12 |
PNMR067 | 12/01/19 | 21:00 | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 23:25, 25:23, 19:25 | 084-098 | GAUDEL MARC/RAKIC LAZAR | |
PNMR068 | 13/01/19 | 11:00 | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 17:25, 25:20, 28:26 | 095-093 | MILIN FREDERIC/ALAOUI HASSINI EL-HASSANE | |
PNMR069 | 13/01/19 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | | ETOILE ST LAURENT | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 24:26, 24:26, 25:15, 9:15 | 107-104 | MELOT NICOLAS/CHARBONNEAU PIN AUDREY | |
PNMR070 | 13/01/19 | 13:30 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | 1 | 3 | 15:25, 26:24, 20:25, 18:25 | 079-099 | BOISARD YANN/RAKIC LAZAR | |
PNMR071 | 12/01/19 | 21:00 | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 28:26, 25:20 | 078-068 | DUMAST PIERRICK/PLESSIS LÉANDRE | |
PNMR072 | 13/01/19 | 15:00 | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | 2 | 3 | 28:26, 25:18, 18:25, 18:25, 12:15 | 101-109 | LECORNU BRUNO/SALIOU YOANN | |
Journée 13 |
PNMR073 | 20/01/19 | 15:00 | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 13:25, 16:25 | 046-075 | ERDUAL ROMAIN/GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE | |
PNMR074 | 20/01/19 | 15:00 | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 21:25, 15:25, 24:26 | 085-099 | MILIN FREDERIC/AVIGNANT ODILE | |
PNMR075 | 20/01/19 | 16:00 | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 26:24, 25:20, 18:25, 19:25, 13:15 | 101-109 | MARIN CATHERINE/CHABROL JEROME | |
PNMR076 | 20/01/19 | 14:00 | ETOILE ST LAURENT | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:13, 25:22 | 075-055 | BOUIX MAXIME/LE COZ JOEL | |
PNMR077 | 19/01/19 | 21:00 | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:21, 25:18 | 075-053 | LEMARCHAND MAIWEN/DE THY MORGANE | |
PNMR078 | 20/01/19 | 15:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:14, 25:18 | 075-055 | BAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE/CALVEZ LAURENT | |
Journée 14 |
PNMR079 | 27/01/19 | 11:00 | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | | |
PNMR080 | 27/01/19 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 3 | 2 | 28:30, 21:25, 26:24, 25:22, 15:8 | 115-109 | MARIN CATHERINE/SCHAUB MARIE-CATHERINE | |
PNMR081 | 27/01/19 | 11:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 19:25, 25:27, 20:25 | 089-098 | MELOT NICOLAS/LEBELTEL DAMIEN | |
PNMR082 | 27/01/19 | 15:00 | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | | ETOILE ST LAURENT | 3 | 2 | 25:16, 22:25, 25:20, 22:25, 22:20 | 116-106 | CERTAIN LAURENT/RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE | |
PNMR083 | 27/01/19 | 15:00 | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | 3 | 1 | 27:29, 25:22, 25:21, 25:16 | 102-088 | WENER MICHEL/CHUBILLEAU MAXIME | |
PNMR084 | 27/01/19 | 15:00 | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 25:18, 15:25, 20:25 | 079-093 | PRIOU BRUNO/CAROFF CHARLEYNE | |
Journée 15 |
PNMR085 | 03/02/19 | 15:00 | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 14:25, 21:25, 14:25 | 049-075 | GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE/BRUN SIMON | |
PNMR086 | 03/02/19 | 16:00 | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 23:25, 27:25, 25:18 | 100-089 | LABEAU BERNARD/AUBRY CHRISTIAN | |
PNMR087 | 03/02/19 | 15:00 | ETOILE ST LAURENT | | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 23:25, 25:17, 26:24 | 099-087 | TAURAA ISABELLE/WAGNER CLAUDIANA | |
PNMR088 | 02/02/19 | 19:00 | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:20, 25:18 | 075-056 | DE THY MORGANE/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN | |
PNMR089 | 03/02/19 | 12:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 23:25, 25:21, 25:20 | 098-084 | ANCEL CEDRIC/LE COZ JOEL | |
PNMR090 | 03/02/19 | 11:00 | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | 3 | 2 | 20:25, 25:21, 25:23, 12:25, 15:12 | 097-106 | HAMON PIERRICK/MACRAIGNE ALAIN | |
Journée 16 |
PNMR091 | 03/03/19 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | | |
PNMR092 | 03/03/19 | 11:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:17, 25:18 | 075-050 | RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE/MARTIN BENJAMIN | |
PNMR093 | 02/03/19 | 21:00 | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 3 | 2 | 25:27, 16:25, 25:21, 26:24, 15:12 | 107-109 | CHARAUD PASCAL/LE HENAFF GREGOIRE | |
PNMR094 | 02/03/19 | 21:00 | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 15:25, 21:25 | 057-075 | LE CORVIC FRANK/ATHANASE HERVE | |
PNMR095 | 03/03/19 | 15:00 | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | | ETOILE ST LAURENT | 2 | 3 | 24:26, 25:16, 13:25, 25:20, 15:17 | 102-104 | TANGUY MICHEL/TANGUY MICHEL | |
PNMR096 | 13/04/19 | 19:00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:19, 25:22 | 075-062 | LOSHI ALBAN/CHUBILLEAU MAXIME | |
Journée 17 |
PNMR097 | 16/03/19 | 21:00 | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 20:25, 14:25 | 051-075 | ORST SERGE/WOJNAROWSKI BARTEK | |
PNMR098 | 17/03/19 | 15:00 | ETOILE ST LAURENT | | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 20:25, 17:25 | 057-075 | PRIOU BRUNO/ANCEL CEDRIC | |
PNMR099 | 24/02/19 | 12:00 | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 25:19, 16:25, 21:25 | 080-094 | RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE/PRIOU BRUNO | |
PNMR100 | 17/03/19 | 12:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | 2 | 3 | 19:25, 25:14, 28:30, 25:23, 7:15 | 104-107 | ATHANASE HERVE/GAUDEL MARC | |
PNMR101 | 24/02/19 | 11:00 | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:21, 25:22 | 075-061 | KERMABON DAMIEN/CAUDAL KEVIN | |
PNMR102 | 17/03/19 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 14:25, 25:20, 20:25 | 076-095 | MELOT NICOLAS/TERTRAIS SOLENE | |
Journée 18 |
PNMR103 | 24/03/19 | 13:30 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:22, 25:16 | 075-053 | LABEAU BERNARD/LE DUFF TANGUY | |
PNMR104 | 24/03/19 | 15:00 | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | 2 | 3 | 19:25, 25:18, 25:22, 23:25, 8:15 | 100-105 | LEMONNIER ERIC/MAURUGEON DAVID | |
PNMR105 | 24/03/19 | 15:00 | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | 3 | 2 | 25:17, 25:18, 11:25, 22:25, 15:10 | 098-095 | MILIN FREDERIC/LE CORVIC FRANK | |
PNMR106 | 24/03/19 | 12:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 21:25, 25:18, 25:17, 30:28 | 101-088 | DURAND AUDREY/BOURDON DOMINIQUE | |
PNMR107 | 23/03/19 | 21:00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | 3 | 2 | 24:26, 19:25, 25:17, 25:13, 15:9 | 108-090 | CHUBILLEAU MAXIME/MAITRE ILÉONA | |
PNMR108 | 31/03/19 | 15:00 | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | | ETOILE ST LAURENT | 3 | 2 | 19:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:21, 15:10 | 104-102 | MORTIER FRANCOIS/LEMARCHAND MAIWEN | |
Journée 19 |
PNMR109 | 07/04/19 | 15:00 | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | | ETOILE ST LAURENT | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 22:25, 19:25 | 057-075 | ERDUAL ROMAIN/GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE | |
PNMR110 | 06/04/19 | 21:00 | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:16, 25:21 | 075-052 | LEMARCHAND MAIWEN/CHARAUD PASCAL | |
PNMR111 | 07/04/19 | 12:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 23:25, 23:25 | 062-075 | WAGNER CLAUDIANA/CAUDAL KEVIN | |
PNMR112 | 07/04/19 | 11:00 | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 18:25, 25:18, 25:21 | 093-083 | WENER MICHEL/CHAUVELON AMELIE | |
PNMR113 | 07/04/19 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:15, 25:21 | 075-057 | CERTAIN LAURENT/KERMABON DAMIEN | |
PNMR114 | 07/04/19 | 11:00 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 27:25, 20:25, 25:15, 12:15 | 104-105 | LEMARCHAND MAIWEN/KERMABON DAMIEN | |
Journée 20 |
PNMR115 | 27/04/19 | 21:00 | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:16, 25:17 | 075-048 | DUMAST PIERRICK/GEFFROY BRUNO | |
PNMR116 | 28/04/19 | 15:00 | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 25:18, 20:25, 15:25, 11:15 | 096-103 | LECORNU BRUNO | |
PNMR117 | 28/04/19 | 12:00 | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:20, 25:16 | 075-053 | RAKIC LAZAR/GAUDEL MARC | |
PNMR118 | 28/04/19 | 15:00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:21, 25:17 | 075-055 | MILIN FREDERIC/COURAUD TRISTAN | |
PNMR119 | 28/04/19 | 16:00 | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 3 | 2 | 25:16, 21:25, 25:22, 21:25, 15:7 | 107-095 | MARIN ANTHONY/RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE | |
PNMR120 | 28/04/19 | 15:00 | ETOILE ST LAURENT | | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | 1 | 3 | 26:24, 22:25, 17:25, 12:25 | 077-099 | PRIOU BRUNO/TAURAA ISABELLE | |
Journée 21 |
PNMR121 | 04/05/19 | 21:00 | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 21:25, 10:25 | 048-075 | RICHARD ALEXANDRE/CAETANO LYDIE | |
PNMR122 | 05/05/19 | 12:00 | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | | ETOILE ST LAURENT | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 19:25, 23:25 | 060-075 | RIOUAT CHRISTOPHE/BAIOTTO MAURER MARTINE | |
PNMR123 | 05/05/19 | 11:00 | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 22:25, 25:17, 7:25, 10:15 | 089-104 | BOISARD YANN/HAMON QUENTIN | |
PNMR124 | 05/05/19 | 15:00 | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 11:25, 24:26 | 053-076 | MELOT NICOLAS/CORBIN EDWIGE | |
PNMR125 | 05/05/19 | 13:30 | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 18:25, 24:26, 30:28, 13:15 | 110-117 | RIZOULIERES PHILIPPE/VERMONT JEAN-BAPTISTE | |
PNMR126 | 04/05/19 | 21:00 | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:18, 10:25, 25:21 | 085-084 | RUBIN THOMAS/ZURBACH KILIAN | |
Journée 22 |
PNMR127 | 12/05/19 | 15:00 | ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE | | PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:15, 28:26 | 078-051 | LECORNU BRUNO | |
PNMR128 | 12/05/19 | 15:00 | SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY | | FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:19, 13:15 | 105-108 | CALVEZ LAURENT/PRIOU BRUNO | |
PNMR129 | 12/05/19 | 15:00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL | | C.P.B. RENNES 35 | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:16, 25:19 | 075-049 | CHAUVELON AMELIE | |
PNMR130 | 12/05/19 | 16:00 | AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX | | SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 20:25, 25:22, 27:29 | 094-101 | MARIN ANTHONY/MELOT NICOLAS | |
PNMR131 | 12/05/19 | 15:00 | ETOILE ST LAURENT | | CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:23, 25:22 | 075-065 | WAGNER CLAUDIANA/BOURDON DOMINIQUE | |
PNMR132 | 11/05/19 | 21:00 | E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B. | | QUIMPER VOLLEY 29 | 3 | F | 25:0, 25:0, 25:0 | 075-000 | CHARAUD PASCAL/MOISAN FANNY | |
|