PNM - PRENATIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.22884222464.0007075801.219
Site Web
2.ETOILE ST LAURENT228713412373.2867165941.205
Site Web
3.QUIMPER VOLLEY 291776132111872.5715775221.105
Site Web
4.SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY1686242218101.8006395721.117
Site Web
5.C.P.B. RENNES 35138442112216151.0676916531.058
Site Web
6.AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC108351231116200.8007087790.909
Site Web
7.GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL97341221114160.8756326241.013
Site Web
8.SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU983511113114180.7786957160.971
Site Web
9.FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL8826113315210.7147527910.951
Site Web
10.ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE8826222212200.6006787300.929
11.AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX7835123212190.6326777170.944
12.PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT088171240.0424306240.689
Site Web
Journée 08
PNMA04318/11/1815:00ETOILE ST LAURENTPATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT3025:5, 25:13, 25:18075:036WAGNER CLAUDIANA/FAATOA ISABELLE
PNMA04417/11/1821:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.1317:25, 21:25, 25:23, 26:28089:101HORVAIS AZELINE/ZURBACH KILIAN
PNMA04618/11/1815:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC3218:25, 26:28, 25:14, 25:13, 15:11109:091BAIOTTO-MAURER MARTINE/MILIN FREDERIC
PNMA04718/11/1815:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINESPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU3125:19, 23:25, 28:26, 26:24102:094LECORNU BRUNO
PNMA04817/11/1820:00FOUGERES VOLLEY-BALLC.P.B. RENNES 351323:25, 13:25, 25:23, 17:25078:098LEBELTEL DAMIEN/LEBRETON STEPHANE
Journée 09
PNMA04924/11/1819:00PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL
GUYADERLE BOULICAUT JEROME/GIRARD PAUL-EMMANUEL
PNMA05025/11/1816:00C.P.B. RENNES 35ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINE
CDT BOUGOUINEON GWENAELLE
PNMA05125/11/1812:00SPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEUSAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEY
COSECCERTAIN LAURENT/CHARBONNEAU-PIN AUDREY
PNMA05225/11/1811:00AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCGOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGELOSHI ALBAN/WAGNER CLAUDIANA
PNMA05325/11/1813:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUX
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLELE CORVIC FRANK
PNMA05425/11/1815:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.ETOILE ST LAURENT
SALLE OMNISPORTLABEAU BERNARD/JEULAND ANTOINE
Journée 10
PNMA05501/12/1821:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGESRUBIN THOMAS/ZURBACH KILIAN
PNMA05602/12/1815:00ETOILE ST LAURENTQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
PENN AR CHLEUZWAGNER CLAUDIANA/FAATOA ISABELLE
PNMA05702/12/1816:00AVENIR MARPIRE CHAMPEAUXAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE DES SPORTSMARIN CATHERINE/LEMONNIER ERIC
PNMA05802/12/1815:00GOELO COTES D'ARMOR VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE LE RHEU
LP DE LA CLOSERIEAVIGNANT ODILE/HAMEL LENAIG
PNMA05902/12/1815:00SAINT-RENAN IROISE VOLLEYC.P.B. RENNES 35
SALLE GUYADERBAIOTTO-MAURER MARTINE/BOUIX MAXIME
PNMA06002/12/1815:00ASS SP CULT PLANCOETINEFOUGERES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMNISPORTS JOSEPH SAMSONLE CORVIC FRANK/LACOUR THIBAUT