RMA - REGIONALE MASCULINE A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CONCARNEAU VOLLEY45181629341151173.000158813171.206
Site Web
2.BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL44181537532149202.450158713961.137
Site Web
3.PLOEMEUR VOLLEY431814410312248172.824154812421.246
Site Web
4.KLOAR-AVEN VB 292818996312631301.033135613011.042
Site Web
5.LA GUIDELOISE27181085235335321.094148814491.027
Site Web
6.HEOL SANTEC27189953112631320.969139214060.990
Site Web
7.VANNES VOLLEY 56261881043132532350.914146014281.022
Site Web
8.ASPTT LANNION18185133233724410.585135614660.925
Site Web
9.ETOILE ST LAURENT8183151216817490.347129415340.844
Site Web
10.GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL218117112147520.13591214420.632
Site Web
Journée 01
RMAA00122/09/1820:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLKLOAR-AVEN VB 29P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075MACRAIGNE ALAIN
RMAA00222/09/1821:00BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALLVANNES VOLLEY 563025:17, 25:16, 30:28080:061LECORNU BRUNO
RMAA00322/09/1821:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYHEOL SANTEC3025:11, 25:15, 25:17075:043MAURICE DAVID
RMAA00422/09/1818:30CONCARNEAU VOLLEYETOILE ST LAURENT3025:10, 25:15, 25:15075:040PRIOU BRUNO
RMAA00522/09/1820:00ASPTT LANNIONLA GUIDELOISE2318:25, 25:20, 25:22, 20:25, 11:15099:107TURBAN JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 02
RMAA00629/09/1820:00ASPTT LANNIONKLOAR-AVEN VB 291323:25, 24:26, 25:20, 22:25094:096CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
RMAA00729/09/1821:00LA GUIDELOISECONCARNEAU VOLLEY1321:25, 25:21, 14:25, 22:25082:096MAURICE DAVID
RMAA00829/09/1821:00ETOILE ST LAURENTPLOEMEUR VOLLEY0324:26, 15:25, 12:25051:076PRIOU BRUNO
RMAA00930/09/1814:00HEOL SANTECBAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL0317:25, 17:25, 19:25053:075WAGNER CLAUDIANA
RMAA01029/09/1821:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLVANNES VOLLEY 56P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075CHESNAUD RONAN
Journée 03
RMAA01113/10/1820:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29VANNES VOLLEY 563027:25, 25:14, 25:22077:061LE COZ JOEL
RMAA01214/10/1814:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLHEOL SANTEC1314:25, 25:17, 21:25, 21:25081:092MACRAIGNE ALAIN
RMAA01313/10/1821:00BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALLETOILE ST LAURENT3025:15, 25:9, 30:28080:052AVIGNANT ODILE
RMAA01413/10/1821:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYLA GUIDELOISE3125:21, 25:27, 25:23, 25:19100:090GAUDEL GUILLAUME
RMAA01513/10/1820:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYASPTT LANNION3222:25, 19:25, 25:17, 25:17, 15:6106:090LE CORVIC FRANK
Journée 04
RMAA01620/10/1818:30CONCARNEAU VOLLEYKLOAR-AVEN VB 291321:25, 22:25, 28:26, 17:25088:101BRUN SIMON
RMAA01720/10/1820:00ASPTT LANNIONPLOEMEUR VOLLEY1316:25, 25:22, 11:25, 19:25071:097FAVRE MAXIME
RMAA01820/10/1821:00LA GUIDELOISEBAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL3225:18, 19:25, 25:15, 19:25, 15:12103:095RICHARD ALEXANDRE
RMAA01920/10/1821:00ETOILE ST LAURENTGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL3223:25, 25:14, 20:25, 25:23, 15:13108:100ANCEL CEDRIC
RMAA02021/10/1814:00HEOL SANTECVANNES VOLLEY 561323:25, 25:21, 21:25, 22:25091:096FAATOA ISABELLE
Journée 05
RMAA02103/11/1819:30KLOAR-AVEN VB 29HEOL SANTEC0323:25, 22:25, 21:25066:075LE CORVIC FRANK
RMAA02203/11/1820:00VANNES VOLLEY 56ETOILE ST LAURENT3025:21, 28:26, 25:16078:063MAURICE DAVID
RMAA02303/11/1820:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLLA GUIDELOISE0315:25, 12:25, 15:25042:075CHAUVELON AMELIE
RMAA02403/11/1821:00BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALLASPTT LANNION3025:19, 25:23, 25:22075:064HAMON QUENTIN
RMAA02510/11/1820:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYCONCARNEAU VOLLEY2325:14, 23:25, 25:21, 24:26, 14:16111:102ARTZET FLORIAN
Journée 06
RMAA02617/11/1821:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYKLOAR-AVEN VB 293027:25, 25:22, 25:12077:059MAURICE DAVID
RMAA02717/11/1821:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYBAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL2325:18, 25:16, 22:25, 23:25, 13:15108:099PRIOU BRUNO
RMAA02818/11/1816:30ASPTT LANNIONGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:16, 25:13075:048
RMAA02917/11/1821:00LA GUIDELOISEVANNES VOLLEY 563123:25, 25:18, 25:14, 26:24099:081RICHARD ALEXANDRE
RMAA03017/11/1820:00ETOILE ST LAURENTHEOL SANTEC2323:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:19, 12:15107:105CALVEZ LAURENT
Journée 07
RMAA03124/11/1819:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29ETOILE ST LAURENT3025:14, 25:18, 25:10075:042TANGUY MICHEL
RMAA03225/11/1814:00HEOL SANTECLA GUIDELOISE0324:26, 21:25, 24:26069:077PRIOU BRUNO
RMAA03324/11/1820:00VANNES VOLLEY 56ASPTT LANNION0317:25, 20:25, 20:25057:075GADIN PAUL
RMAA03424/11/1820:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLCONCARNEAU VOLLEY0311:25, 18:25, 15:25044:075CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
RMAA03524/11/1821:00BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALLPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3125:20, 21:25, 26:24, 26:24098:093BOISARD CAROLINE
Journée 08
RMAA03601/12/1821:00BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALLKLOAR-AVEN VB 293125:22, 20:25, 25:22, 25:23095:092CHESNAUD RONAN
RMAA03701/12/1821:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:14, 25:17075:043MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
RMAA03801/12/1818:30CONCARNEAU VOLLEYVANNES VOLLEY 563223:25, 25:22, 25:14, 21:25, 15:13109:099PRIOU BRUNO
RMAA03901/12/1820:00ASPTT LANNIONHEOL SANTEC3025:19, 26:24, 25:21076:064TERTUFF YANN
RMAA04001/12/1821:00LA GUIDELOISEETOILE ST LAURENT3025:19, 25:23, 25:19075:061MAURICE DAVID
Journée 09
RMAA04108/12/1819:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29LA GUIDELOISE3025:18, 25:20, 27:25077:063TANGUY MICHEL
RMAA04215/12/1821:00ETOILE ST LAURENTASPTT LANNION3211:25, 26:24, 14:25, 25:22, 15:13091:109PRIOU BRUNO
RMAA04315/12/1818:30HEOL SANTECCONCARNEAU VOLLEY0324:26, 14:25, 20:25058:076LETO ANTONIO
RMAA04408/12/1820:30PLOEMEUR VOLLEYVANNES VOLLEY 563025:15, 26:24, 25:22076:061GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
RMAA04515/12/1821:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLBAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL0315:25, 22:25, 15:25052:075CHUBILLEAU MAXIME
Journée 10
RMAR04612/01/1919:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:17, 26:24076:057LE COZ JOEL
RMAR04712/01/1921:00VANNES VOLLEY 56BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL2325:20, 19:25, 25:27, 25:12, 15:17109:101MAURICE DAVID
RMAR04813/01/1914:00HEOL SANTECPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3125:16, 24:26, 25:18, 25:20099:080LE CORVIC FRANK
RMAR04912/01/1920:00ETOILE ST LAURENTCONCARNEAU VOLLEY1325:18, 22:25, 18:25, 12:25077:093PRIOU BRUNO
RMAR05012/01/1921:00LA GUIDELOISEASPTT LANNION3025:12, 33:31, 25:13083:056KERMABON DAMIEN
Journée 11
RMAR05119/01/1920:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29ASPTT LANNION3025:18, 25:22, 25:18075:058GRAIGNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE
RMAR05219/01/1921:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYLA GUIDELOISE3125:17, 25:23, 22:25, 25:17097:082DURAND AUDREY
RMAR05319/01/1921:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYETOILE ST LAURENT3025:10, 25:15, 26:24076:049DIMITROFF SANDRINE
RMAR05419/01/1921:00BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALLHEOL SANTEC3216:25, 22:25, 25:10, 25:14, 15:9103:083CHESNAUD RONAN
RMAR05519/01/1921:00VANNES VOLLEY 56GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL3025:15, 25:13, 25:21075:049DECAVEL FABIEN
Journée 12
RMAR05602/02/1920:00VANNES VOLLEY 56KLOAR-AVEN VB 293218:25, 20:25, 25:11, 25:21, 15:10103:092SANSEAU ERWAN
RMAR05717/02/1914:00HEOL SANTECGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:21, 25:14075:055RIOU PHILIPPE
RMAR05802/02/1921:00ETOILE ST LAURENTBAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL1318:25, 27:25, 17:25, 20:25082:100BOUIX MAXIME
RMAR05930/03/1921:00LA GUIDELOISEPLOEMEUR VOLLEY0314:25, 26:28, 17:25057:078GAUDEL MARC
RMAR06002/02/1920:00ASPTT LANNIONCONCARNEAU VOLLEY0315:25, 20:25, 17:25052:075TERTUFF YANN
Journée 13
RMAR06102/03/1919:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29CONCARNEAU VOLLEY0316:25, 17:25, 24:26057:076PRIOU BRUNO
RMAR06202/03/1921:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYASPTT LANNION3025:17, 25:14, 25:20075:051GRAIGNIC CHRISTOPHE
RMAR06327/04/1921:00BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALLLA GUIDELOISE3125:18, 25:15, 19:25, 25:22094:080TERTUFF YANN
RMAR06402/03/1921:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLETOILE ST LAURENT3125:23, 22:25, 25:19, 25:21097:088LECORNU BRUNO
RMAR06509/03/1920:30VANNES VOLLEY 56HEOL SANTEC3125:21, 27:25, 20:25, 33:31105:102MAURICE DAVID
Journée 14
RMAR06616/03/1920:00HEOL SANTECKLOAR-AVEN VB 293028:26, 25:18, 25:22078:066MILIN FREDERIC
RMAR06716/03/1921:00ETOILE ST LAURENTVANNES VOLLEY 561314:25, 16:25, 25:16, 20:25075:091BOUIX MAXIME
RMAR06816/03/1921:00LA GUIDELOISEGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:19, 30:28080:061DIMITROFF SANDRINE
RMAR06916/03/1921:00ASPTT LANNIONBAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL1324:26, 22:25, 25:22, 15:25086:098CHESNAUD RONAN
RMAR07016/03/1920:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYPLOEMEUR VOLLEY3226:24, 21:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:10110:103TANGUY MICHEL
Journée 15
RMAR07123/03/1920:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29PLOEMEUR VOLLEY0318:25, 15:25, 14:25047:075GRAIGNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE
RMAR07223/03/1921:00BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALLCONCARNEAU VOLLEY0322:25, 18:25, 25:27065:077LECORNU BRUNO
RMAR07323/03/1921:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LANNION1325:22, 15:25, 18:25, 24:26082:098BOISARD CAROLINE
RMAR07423/03/1920:00VANNES VOLLEY 56LA GUIDELOISE2325:22, 12:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:17097:112GAUDEL GUILLAUME
RMAR07523/03/1921:00HEOL SANTECETOILE ST LAURENT3025:21, 25:20, 25:16075:057PRIOU BRUNO
Journée 16
RMAR07606/04/1918:30ETOILE ST LAURENTKLOAR-AVEN VB 291321:25, 21:25, 25:14, 22:25089:089GRAIGNIC JEAN-BAPTISTE
RMAR07706/04/1921:00LA GUIDELOISEHEOL SANTEC1325:21, 16:25, 16:25, 23:25080:096MAURICE DAVID
RMAR07806/04/1920:00ASPTT LANNIONVANNES VOLLEY 560318:25, 18:25, 18:25054:075CHESNAUD RONAN
RMAR07906/04/1920:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:14, 25:10075:037PRIOU BRUNO
RMAR08006/04/1921:00PLOEMEUR VOLLEYBAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL3225:19, 23:25, 19:25, 25:21, 16:14108:104SANSEAU ERWAN
Journée 17
RMAR08104/05/1921:00KLOAR-AVEN VB 29BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALL0320:25, 21:25, 20:25061:075PRIOU BRUNO
RMAR08204/05/1920:00GUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALLPLOEMEUR VOLLEY0314:25, 14:25, 4:25032:075TURBAN JEAN-FRANCOIS
RMAR08304/05/1921:00VANNES VOLLEY 56CONCARNEAU VOLLEY0321:25, 19:25, 21:25061:075GADIN PAUL
RMAR08404/05/1921:00HEOL SANTECASPTT LANNION3025:16, 25:20, 25:20075:056CALVEZ LAURENT
RMAR08504/05/1918:30ETOILE ST LAURENTLA GUIDELOISE3025:13, 25:17, 25:18075:048BOUIX MAXIME
Journée 18
RMAR08611/05/1921:00LA GUIDELOISEKLOAR-AVEN VB 293125:18, 25:22, 20:25, 25:10095:075LE BOULICAUT JEROME
RMAR08711/05/1921:00ASPTT LANNIONETOILE ST LAURENT3125:22, 25:20, 17:25, 25:20092:087BOISARD CAROLINE
RMAR08811/05/1921:00CONCARNEAU VOLLEYHEOL SANTEC3025:23, 25:16, 25:20075:059PRIOU BRUNO
RMAR08911/05/1921:00VANNES VOLLEY 56PLOEMEUR VOLLEY1310:25, 18:25, 25:23, 22:25075:098SANSEAU ERWAN
RMAR09011/05/1921:00BAIE D'ARMOR VOLLEY BALLGUINGAMP VOLLEY-BALL3025:7, 25:11, 25:14075:032HAMON QUENTIN