CEM - M17M EXCELLENCE POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.GUIDEL-PLOEMEUR-LORIENT62226MAX150951.579
Site Web
2.AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC31113MAX75381.974
Site Web
3.RENNES EC 231113MAX75511.471
Site Web
4.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29321111331.0001261390.906
Site Web
5.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.022261181500.787
Site Web
6.TORCE SM 102226791500.527
Site Web
Journée 01
CEMA00120/10/18TORCE SM 1AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC0317:25, 12:25, 9:25038:075
CEMA00220/10/18E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.GUIDEL-PLOEMEUR-LORIENT0316:25, 18:25, 20:25054:075
CEMA00320/10/18RENNES EC 2QUIMPER VOLLEY 293025:17, 25:13, 25:21075:051
Journée 02
CEMA00408/12/18RENNES EC 2AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
COURTEMANCHE
CEMA00503/11/18QUIMPER VOLLEY 29E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.3025:21, 25:21, 25:22075:064
CEMA00603/11/18GUIDEL-PLOEMEUR-LORIENTTORCE SM 13025:17, 25:12, 25:12075:041
Journée 03
CEMA00717/11/18AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCGUIDEL-PLOEMEUR-LORIENT
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
CEMA00808/12/1814:00TORCE SM 1QUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DES SPORTS
CEMA00917/11/18E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.RENNES EC 2
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGES
Journée 04
CEMA01001/12/18E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGES
CEMA01101/12/18RENNES EC 2TORCE SM 1
COURTEMANCHE
CEMA01201/12/18QUIMPER VOLLEY 29GUIDEL-PLOEMEUR-LORIENT
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
Journée 05
CEMA01315/12/18AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
CEMA01415/12/18GUIDEL-PLOEMEUR-LORIENTRENNES EC 2
PRAT FOEN SALLE 3
CEMA01515/12/18TORCE SM 1E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 06
CEMR01612/01/19AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCTORCE SM 1
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
CEMR01712/01/19GUIDEL-PLOEMEUR-LORIENTE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
PRAT FOEN SALLE 3
CEMR01812/01/19QUIMPER VOLLEY 29RENNES EC 2
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
Journée 07
CEMR01902/02/19AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCRENNES EC 2
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
CEMR02002/02/19E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGES
CEMR02102/02/19TORCE SM 1GUIDEL-PLOEMEUR-LORIENT
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 08
CEMR02202/03/19GUIDEL-PLOEMEUR-LORIENTAS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
PRAT FOEN SALLE 3
CEMR02302/03/19QUIMPER VOLLEY 29TORCE SM 1
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
CEMR02402/03/19RENNES EC 2E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
COURTEMANCHE
Journée 09
CEMR02516/03/19AS CESSON ST-BRIEUCE.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.
GYMNASE DE BEAUFEUILLAGE
CEMR02616/03/19TORCE SM 1RENNES EC 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
CEMR02716/03/19GUIDEL-PLOEMEUR-LORIENTQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
PRAT FOEN SALLE 3
Journée 10
CEMR02806/04/19QUIMPER VOLLEY 29AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
CEMR02906/04/19RENNES EC 2GUIDEL-PLOEMEUR-LORIENT
COURTEMANCHE
CEMR03006/04/19E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.TORCE SM 1
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGES