PFE - Pré-Nationale Féminine Zone EST
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR2087133112282.7507015651.241
Site Web
2.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2087132212392.5567435871.266
Site Web
3.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS188625122072.8576425061.269
Site Web
4.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL17853142119131.4626976751.033
Site Web
5.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS12844222214141.0006225991.038
Site Web
6.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO88351112311180.6115676480.875
Site Web
7.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN7826213211180.6115826350.917
Site Web
8.ASPTT NICE38171346220.2734896670.733
Site Web
9.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS38171164210.1904476080.735
Site Web
10.PAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général)
Site Web
Journée 01
PFE00122/09/1818:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:15, 25:16, 25:22075:053MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/LEQUINT MAXIME
PFE00222/09/1818:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURPAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général)
GYMNASE MAILLANCHARDONNET GERARD/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
PFE00322/09/1819:00ASPTT NICEA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0310:25, 15:25, 22:25047:075BINET ALEXANDRE/MAMERI FAHIM
PFE00422/09/1817:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3025:15, 25:11, 25:19075:045BELDICO THOMAS/BRIERE LOIC
PFE00522/09/1820:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 18:25, 19:25056:075CAYRON SIMON/LUPI CLAUDE
Journée 02
PFE00629/09/1817:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3125:9, 25:21, 23:25, 25:9098:064HANOTEL PHILIPPE/MAMERI FAHIM
PFE00730/09/1816:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2326:24, 12:25, 27:25, 17:25, 12:15094:114CHARDONNET GERARD/LUPI CLAUDE
PFE00829/09/1820:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISASPTT NICE3025:23, 25:16, 25:21075:060MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/HARDION PHILIPPE
PFE00929/09/1820:30A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSPAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général)
SAINTE CROIX
PFE01029/09/1820:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3121:25, 25:18, 25:13, 25:15096:071LUPI CLAUDE/CHAMKHIA SABRINA
Journée 03
PFE01106/10/1820:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR1323:25, 25:21, 25:27, 15:25088:098LORENZELLI NICOLAS/RANCHAL LILIAN
PFE01206/10/1820:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0319:25, 18:25, 21:25058:075MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/HARDION PHILIPPE
PFE01308/12/1820:00PAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général) VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
PFE01406/10/1820:00ASPTT NICEUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1312:25, 14:25, 25:22, 15:25066:097ALBERT DAVID/LEMOINE LAETITIA
PFE01506/10/1818:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3125:21, 23:25, 25:17, 27:25100:088LUPI CLAUDE/CHAMOT DAMIEN
Journée 04
PFE01613/10/1818:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO3025:11, 25:17, 25:15075:043RAT BENJAMIN/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
PFE01713/10/1820:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSASPTT NICE3125:16, 25:20, 19:25, 25:18094:079LUPI CLAUDE/CHAMKHIA SABRINA
PFE01813/10/1819:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général)
JULES VERNE
PFE01913/10/1820:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN0314:25, 20:25, 21:25055:075LIMACHER LIONEL/PIRIOU THIERRY
PFE02013/10/1820:30A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR3125:17, 20:25, 25:18, 25:18095:078WAGUET ROMANE/DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN
Journée 05
PFE02121/10/1816:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0318:25, 9:25, 10:25037:075ALBERT DAVID/TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
PFE02220/10/1818:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3025:12, 25:12, 25:17075:041TOURNAIRE GUY/TOURNAIRE LUCAS
PFE02320/10/1818:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1317:25, 22:25, 25:20, 19:25083:095VERMANDE CEDRIC/GAUDUMET CECILE
PFE02421/10/1817:00PAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général) MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
OMNISPORTS GRASSE
PFE02520/10/1820:00ASPTT NICEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0310:25, 16:25, 10:25036:075MORCIANO MATTEO/MAMERI FAHIM
Journée 06
PFE02603/11/1820:00ASPTT NICEASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO1325:20, 20:25, 20:25, 10:25075:095THODENIUS MICHELLE/MAMERI FAHIM
PFE02703/11/1817:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général)
LES MIMOSAS
PFE02804/11/1817:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:16, 25:15, 25:19075:050LUPI CLAUDE/PERDOUX INGRID
PFE02903/11/1819:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR0313:25, 16:25, 16:25045:075ALBERT DAVID/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
PFE03003/11/1820:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0315:25, 17:25, 10:25042:075RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 07
PFE03117/11/1820:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3025:14, 25:17, 25:17075:048BINET ALEXANDRE/MAMERI FAHIM
PFE03218/11/1814:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL1322:25, 15:25, 25:14, 22:25084:089DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/BELDICO THOMAS
PFE03317/11/1820:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR1326:24, 16:25, 24:26, 13:25079:100LUPI CLAUDE/ALBERT DAVID
PFE03409/12/1815:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.2325:17, 14:25, 19:25, 25:15, 6:15089:097LIMACHER LIONEL/LE NOTRE GABRIEL
PFE03518/11/1815:00PAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général) ASPTT NICE
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
Journée 08
PFE03625/11/1811:00PAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général) ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
PFE03724/11/1819:00ASPTT NICEVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3114:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:17089:081ALBERT DAVID/MORCIANO MATTEO
PFE03824/11/1817:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR2321:25, 25:17, 25:18, 27:29, 11:15109:104COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/CHAMOT DAMIEN
PFE03925/11/1817:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0320:25, 19:25, 18:25057:075LIBERALI OLIVIER/BLANC EMMANUEL
PFE04025/11/1816:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS3125:22, 25:17, 23:25, 25:21098:085COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE/LAMY STEPHANE
Journée 09
PFE04101/12/1820:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL3221:25, 26:28, 25:18, 25:20, 15:13112:104LEMOINE LAETITIA/TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
PFE04201/12/1820:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS0320:25, 18:25, 18:25056:075LIMACHER LIONEL/ADORA LOIC
PFE04302/12/1814:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1322:25, 22:25, 25:23, 19:25088:098LE NOTRE GABRIEL/LECHAT CHRISTINE
PFE04402/12/1814:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURASPTT NICE3025:16, 25:12, 25:9075:037TOURNAIRE GUY/LEBONNOIS NOAM
PFE04501/12/1818:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENPAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général)
JACQUES TROIN
Journée 10
PFE04612/01/1920:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
MONEGHETTIMAMERI FAHIM/MORCIANO MATTEO
PFE04712/01/1920:00PAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général) VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
PFE04812/01/1920:30A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSASPTT NICE
SAINTE CROIXDAUSSIN ROMAIN/TOURNAIRE GUY
PFE04912/01/1920:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
PIEMONTESI
PFE05012/01/1919:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
JULES VERNETOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/ALBERT DAVID
Journée 11
PFE05120/01/1912:30ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
MONEGHETTIMAMERI FAHIM/TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
PFE05220/01/1914:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
LES MIMOSASTOURNAIRE GUY/BRIERE LOIC
PFE05319/01/1919:00ASPTT NICEVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
LES MAGNOLIASHERRY LAURENT/MORCIANO MATTEO
PFE05420/01/1915:00PAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général) A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
LA CHENAIE
PFE05519/01/1918:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR
JACQUES TROIN
Journée 12
PFE05626/01/1918:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
GYMNASE MAILLANRANCHAL LILIAN/CHAMOT DAMIEN
PFE05726/01/1920:30A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
SAINTE CROIX
PFE05809/03/1920:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISPAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général)
PIEMONTESI
PFE05926/01/1918:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLASPTT NICE
JULES VERNEMORCIANO MATTEO/PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL
PFE06026/01/1920:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
ROGER DUHALDELUPI CLAUDE/CHAMKHIA SABRINA
Journée 13
PFE06102/02/1920:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
MONEGHETTIMAMERI FAHIM/TORRE PIETRO
PFE06202/02/1920:00ASPTT NICEMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
LES MAGNOLIASALBERT DAVID/LIBERALI OLIVIER
PFE06303/02/1917:00PAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général) US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
PFE06402/02/1921:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
JACQUES TROIN
PFE06502/02/1920:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
GYMNASE MAILLANBALEDENT VALENTIN/TOURNAIRE GUY
Journée 14
PFE06603/03/1915:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
SAINTE CROIX
PFE06702/03/1920:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR
PIEMONTESI
PFE06802/03/1919:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
JULES VERNE
PFE06902/03/1920:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSPAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général)
ROGER DUHALDE
PFE07002/03/1918:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ASPTT NICE
LES MIMOSAS
Journée 15
PFE07116/03/1920:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOASPTT NICE
MONEGHETTI
PFE07216/03/1920:00PAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général) MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD
PFE07316/03/1920:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
JACQUES TROIN
PFE07416/03/1918:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MAILLAN
PFE07516/03/1920:30A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
SAINTE CROIX
Journée 16
PFE07623/03/1920:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
PIEMONTESI
PFE07723/03/1919:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
JULES VERNE
PFE07824/03/1914:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
GYMNASE MAILLAN
PFE07923/03/1918:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
LES MIMOSAS
PFE08023/03/1920:00ASPTT NICEPAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général)
LES MAGNOLIAS
Journée 17
PFE08106/04/1920:00ASS SPORTIVE DE MONACOPAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général)
MONEGHETTI
PFE08206/04/1918:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENASPTT NICE
JACQUES TROIN
PFE08306/04/1918:00VOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZURMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
GYMNASE MAILLAN
PFE08407/04/1914:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
SAINTE CROIX
PFE08506/04/1920:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
PIEMONTESI
Journée 18
PFE08628/04/1916:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE DE MONACO
JULES VERNE
PFE08728/04/1917:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
ROGER DUHALDE
PFE08827/04/1917:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
LES MIMOSAS
PFE08927/04/1920:00ASPTT NICEVOLERO LE CANNET COTE D'AZUR
LES MAGNOLIAS
PFE09028/04/1917:00PAYS DE GRASSE VB (forfait général) VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
SALLE MUNICIPALE RENÉ FRIARD