PME - Pré-Nationale Masculine Zone EST
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS25108262112683.2508016721.192
Site Web
2.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS249816212454.8007025561.263
Site Web
3.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU191064511320131.5387757261.067
Site Web
4.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB179634111219121.5837006621.057
5.NICE VOLLEY-BALL151055414119161.1888207681.068
Site Web
6.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.15105531111318181.0007588020.945
Site Web
7.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1110461212414220.6367548180.922
Site Web
8.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN4101912168290.2767178640.830
Site Web
9.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS210191184290.1386508090.803
Site Web
Journée 01
PME00122/09/1819:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:23, 25:15, 25:21075:059GAUDUMET CECILE/WAGUET ROMANE
PME00222/09/1820:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISxxxxx
PME00322/09/1820:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:15, 25:19, 25:18075:052DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/SEPULCRE MARC
PME00423/09/1814:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3225:21, 25:22, 23:25, 26:28, 15:13114:109BRIERE LOIC/PERDOUX INGRID
PME00522/09/1820:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:17, 25:21, 25:22075:060TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/MORCIANO MATTEO
Journée 02
PME00630/09/1816:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:19, 25:19, 25:16075:054LIBERALI OLIVIER/LEMOINE LAETITIA
PME00729/09/1820:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3223:25, 25:15, 25:22, 18:25, 15:11106:098LIMACHER LIONEL/LECHAT CHRISTINE
PME00829/09/1819:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0323:25, 27:29, 23:25073:079PIRIOU THIERRY/BRAMERIE EMILE
PME00929/09/1817:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0314:25, 23:25, 21:25058:075RAT BENJAMIN/RANCHAL LILIAN
PME01029/09/1820:00xxxxxDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
Journée 03
PME01106/10/1820:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSxxxxx
PME01206/10/1820:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1325:20, 21:25, 17:25, 23:25086:095RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/BELDICO THOMAS
PME01306/10/1820:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:17, 26:24, 25:18076:059GAUDUMET CECILE/PLANET DOMINIQUE
PME01406/10/1820:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:11, 25:13, 25:16075:040DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/WAGUET ROMANE
PME01506/10/1820:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.NICE VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 26:24, 20:25, 26:24097:095TOURNAIRE GUY/LUPI CLAUDE
Journée 04
PME01613/10/1820:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:20, 25:20, 25:22075:062BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/RAT BENJAMIN
PME01713/10/1820:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS1325:22, 24:26, 20:25, 15:25084:098PHLIPONEAU BORIS/TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
PME01813/10/1818:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3125:9, 25:15, 21:25, 25:18096:067LIMACHER LIONEL/PIRIOU THIERRY
PME01915/12/1819:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB3025:22, 25:20, 25:23075:065MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/ROBEAU CLEMENT
PME02013/10/1820:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSxxxxx
Journée 05
PME02120/10/1820:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1320:25, 20:25, 25:20, 17:25082:095TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/LUPI CLAUDE
PME02220/10/1820:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
PME02320/10/1820:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:18, 25:21, 25:18075:057ROBEAU CLEMENT/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PME02420/10/1820:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISNICE VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 21:25, 25:21, 25:17096:085PIRIOU THIERRY/LE NOTRE GABRIEL
PME02508/12/1820:30A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:15, 25:17, 25:18075:050DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/BELDICO THOMAS
Journée 06
PME02602/11/1820:30A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:18, 25:14, 25:13075:045DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/TOURNAIRE GUY
PME02704/11/1814:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0318:25, 9:25, 18:25045:075BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
PME02803/11/1820:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB1324:26, 28:30, 25:19, 20:25097:100TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/MORCIANO MATTEO
PME02903/11/1820:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENxxxxx
PME03003/11/1819:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:18, 25:22, 25:10075:050LIMACHER LIONEL/LEQUINT MAXIME
Journée 07
PME03107/12/1821:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0320:25, 17:25, 22:25059:075ALBERT DAVID/LUPI CLAUDE
PME03208/12/1819:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3229:27, 14:25, 25:21, 22:25, 15:12105:110TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/BALEDENT VALENTIN
PME03317/11/1820:00xxxxxNICE VOLLEY-BALL
PME03417/11/1820:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:16, 25:20, 25:14075:050RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/INZIMAMOULE HARQUE
PME03529/11/1821:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS3025:19, 25:23, 25:11075:053PIRIOU THIERRY/PIRONNEAU ERIC
Journée 08
PME03622/11/1820:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:23, 25:19, 25:22075:064MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/HARDION PHILIPPE
PME03724/11/1820:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB2325:18, 25:16, 21:25, 20:25, 13:15104:099GAUDUMET CECILE/INZIMAMOULE HARQUE
PME03824/11/1820:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.xxxxx
PME03924/11/1820:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3125:11, 16:25, 25:17, 25:21091:074SIMARD ALAIN/TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
PME04024/11/1820:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU0320:25, 20:25, 19:25059:075BRAMERIE EMILE/HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 09
PME04102/12/1814:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3222:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:23, 19:17115:114MAMERI FAHIM/LUPI CLAUDE
PME04201/12/1819:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUNICE VOLLEY-BALL3026:24, 25:21, 25:23076:068MONTAGNESE OLIVIER/INZIMAMOULE HARQUE
PME04301/12/1817:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.0322:25, 22:25, 21:25065:075LUPI CLAUDE/MAZEAU RICHARD
PME04401/12/1820:00xxxxxA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
PME04501/12/1820:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0318:25, 18:25, 14:25050:075POULET STEPHANE/PIRIOU THIERRY
Journée 10
PME04612/01/1920:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB0315:25, 20:25, 15:25050:075RAT BENJAMIN/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
PME04712/01/1920:00xxxxxVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
PME04812/01/1917:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS1320:25, 22:25, 25:15, 18:25085:090LEMOINE LAETITIA/BLANC EMMANUEL
PME04912/01/1917:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:17, 14:25, 25:17, 25:20089:079PIRIOU THIERRY/FERRE CHRISTOPHE
PME05012/01/1920:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENNICE VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 19:25, 18:25053:075RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/GAUDUMET CECILE
Journée 11
PME05119/01/1920:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 23:25, 21:25060:075LEMOINE LAETITIA/ALBERT DAVID
PME05219/01/1920:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:18, 25:18, 25:15075:051LUPI CLAUDE/CAYRON SIMON
PME05320/01/1914:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3026:24, 25:21, 26:24077:069DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/BELDICO THOMAS
PME05419/01/1920:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0320:25, 21:25, 18:25059:075PIRIOU THIERRY/COUTY MANON
PME05519/01/1920:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBxxxxx
Journée 12
PME05626/01/1920:00xxxxxMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
PME05726/01/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
BERTONEBLANC EMMANUEL/CAYRON SIMON
PME05801/02/1920:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLEMONTAGNESE OLIVIER/GAUDUMET CECILE
PME05926/01/1920:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
JACQUES TROINBRAMERIE EMILE/RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
PME06026/01/1920:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRATOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/ALBERT DAVID
Journée 13
PME06102/02/1920:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
ROGER DUHALDESIMARD ALAIN/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
PME06202/02/1920:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSNICE VOLLEY-BALL
SAINTE CROIXINZIMAMOULE HARQUE/SEPULCRE MARC
PME06302/02/1918:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
JACQUES TROINRYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/HARDION PHILIPPE
PME06402/02/1920:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
COLLÈGE ROSTANDPOULET STEPHANE/ROBEAU CLEMENT
PME06502/02/1920:00xxxxxOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
Journée 14
PME06602/03/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
BERTONE
PME06702/03/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUxxxxx
PME06802/03/1918:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
JACQUES TROIN
PME06902/03/1920:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
PME07002/03/1920:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
LES MIMOSAS
Journée 15
PME07117/03/1917:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
ROGER DUHALDE
PME07216/03/1920:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
PIEMONTESI
PME07316/03/1920:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBNICE VOLLEY-BALL
COLLÈGE ROSTAND
PME07416/03/1920:00xxxxxVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
PME07516/03/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
BERTONE
Journée 16
PME07623/03/1919:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE
PME07723/03/1918:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
JACQUES TROIN
PME07823/03/1920:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PME07923/03/1920:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
LES MIMOSAS
PME08024/03/1914:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
SAINTE CROIX
Journée 17
PME08107/04/1917:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
ROGER DUHALDE
PME08206/04/1920:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
COLLÈGE ROSTAND
PME08306/04/1920:00xxxxxMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
PME08406/04/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL
BERTONE
PME08506/04/1919:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
PAS DE LA GARENNE
Journée 18
PME08627/04/1918:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
JACQUES TROIN
PME08727/04/1920:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
PME08828/04/1914:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
LES MIMOSAS
PME08927/04/1920:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSxxxxx
PME09027/04/1920:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
PIEMONTESI