PME - Pré-Nationale Masculine Zone EST
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS15554115115.0004022941.367
Site Web
2.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS1555321527.5004183141.331
Site Web
3.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB94312111042.5003363081.091
4.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.9532111111191.2224294470.960
Site Web
5.NICE VOLLEY-BALL66242410120.8335115051.012
Site Web
6.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS6523236110.5453503930.891
Site Web
7.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU4413112590.5563163190.991
Site Web
8.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN25141134140.2863304190.788
Site Web
9.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS055141150.0673023950.765
Site Web
Journée 01
PME00122/09/1819:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:23, 25:15, 25:21075:059GAUDUMET CECILE/WAGUET ROMANE
PME00222/09/1820:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISxxxxx
PME00322/09/1820:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:15, 25:19, 25:18075:052DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/SEPULCRE MARC
PME00423/09/1814:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3225:21, 25:22, 23:25, 26:28, 15:13114:109BRIERE LOIC/PERDOUX INGRID
PME00522/09/1820:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:17, 25:21, 25:22075:060TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/MORCIANO MATTEO
Journée 02
PME00630/09/1816:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:19, 25:19, 25:16075:054LIBERALI OLIVIER/LEMOINE LAETITIA
PME00729/09/1820:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3223:25, 25:15, 25:22, 18:25, 15:11106:098LIMACHER LIONEL/LECHAT CHRISTINE
PME00829/09/1819:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS0323:25, 27:29, 23:25073:079PIRIOU THIERRY/BRAMERIE EMILE
PME00929/09/1817:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0314:25, 23:25, 21:25058:075RAT BENJAMIN/RANCHAL LILIAN
PME01029/09/1820:00xxxxxDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
Journée 03
PME01106/10/1820:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSxxxxx
PME01206/10/1820:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1325:20, 21:25, 17:25, 23:25086:095RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/BELDICO THOMAS
PME01306/10/1820:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU3025:17, 26:24, 25:18076:059GAUDUMET CECILE/PLANET DOMINIQUE
PME01406/10/1820:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:11, 25:13, 25:16075:040DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/WAGUET ROMANE
PME01506/10/1820:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.NICE VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 26:24, 20:25, 26:24097:095TOURNAIRE GUY/LUPI CLAUDE
Journée 04
PME01613/10/1820:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:20, 25:20, 25:22075:062BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/RAT BENJAMIN
PME01713/10/1820:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS1325:22, 24:26, 20:25, 15:25084:098PHLIPONEAU BORIS/TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
PME01813/10/1818:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3125:9, 25:15, 21:25, 25:18096:067LIMACHER LIONEL/PIRIOU THIERRY
PME01915/12/1819:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLEGAUDUMET CECILE/ROBEAU CLEMENT
PME02013/10/1820:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSxxxxx
Journée 05
PME02120/10/1820:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS1320:25, 20:25, 25:20, 17:25082:095TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/LUPI CLAUDE
PME02220/10/1820:00xxxxxVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
PME02320/10/1820:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN3025:18, 25:21, 25:18075:057ROBEAU CLEMENT/VILLERS DOMINIQUE
PME02420/10/1820:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISNICE VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 21:25, 25:21, 25:17096:085PIRIOU THIERRY/LE NOTRE GABRIEL
PME02508/12/1820:30A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
SAINTE CROIXSEPULCRE MARC/BELDICO THOMAS
Journée 06
PME02602/11/1820:30A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS3025:18, 25:14, 25:13075:045DE GUIGNÉ LA BÉRANGERIE FABIEN/TOURNAIRE GUY
PME02704/11/1814:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS0318:25, 9:25, 18:25045:075BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/PHLIPONEAU BORIS
PME02803/11/1820:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB1324:26, 28:30, 25:19, 20:25097:100TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/MORCIANO MATTEO
PME02903/11/1820:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENxxxxx
PME03003/11/1819:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:18, 25:22, 25:10075:050LIMACHER LIONEL/LEQUINT MAXIME
Journée 07
PME03117/11/1817:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
ROGER DUHALDEALBERT DAVID/LUPI CLAUDE
PME03217/11/1819:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
BERTONERANCHAL LILIAN/TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
PME03317/11/1820:00xxxxxNICE VOLLEY-BALL
PME03417/11/1820:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
COLLÈGE ROSTANDRYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE/INZIMAMOULE HARQUE
PME03529/11/1821:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
PIEMONTESIPIRIOU THIERRY/PIRONNEAU ERIC
Journée 08
PME03622/11/1820:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
PIEMONTESIMONTAGNESE OLIVIER/ADORA LOIC
PME03724/11/1820:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
SAINTE CROIXGAUDUMET CECILE/INZIMAMOULE HARQUE
PME03824/11/1820:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.xxxxx
PME03924/11/1820:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRASIMARD ALAIN/TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
PME04024/11/1820:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
JACQUES TROINHARDION PHILIPPE/BRAMERIE EMILE
Journée 09
PME04102/12/1814:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
ROGER DUHALDEMAMERI FAHIM/LUPI CLAUDE
PME04201/12/1819:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUNICE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLEMONTAGNESE OLIVIER/PIRIOU THIERRY
PME04301/12/1817:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
BERTONEBARBEAU CHRISTOPHE/COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
PME04401/12/1820:00xxxxxA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
PME04501/12/1820:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
COLLÈGE ROSTANDPOULET STEPHANE/INZIMAMOULE HARQUE
Journée 10
PME04612/01/1920:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
ROGER DUHALDERAT BENJAMIN/BARBEAU CHRISTOPHE
PME04712/01/1920:00xxxxxVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
PME04812/01/1917:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
BERTONELEMOINE LAETITIA/BLANC EMMANUEL
PME04912/01/1917:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE
PME05012/01/1920:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENNICE VOLLEY-BALL
JACQUES TROIN
Journée 11
PME05119/01/1920:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL
ROGER DUHALDELEMOINE LAETITIA/ALBERT DAVID
PME05219/01/1920:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
LES MIMOSASLUPI CLAUDE/CAYRON SIMON
PME05320/01/1914:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
SAINTE CROIX
PME05419/01/1920:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
PIEMONTESI
PME05519/01/1920:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBxxxxx
Journée 12
PME05626/01/1920:00xxxxxMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
PME05726/01/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
BERTONEBLANC EMMANUEL/CAYRON SIMON
PME05826/01/1919:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE
PME05926/01/1920:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
JACQUES TROIN
PME06026/01/1920:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRATOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC/ALBERT DAVID
Journée 13
PME06102/02/1920:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
ROGER DUHALDESIMARD ALAIN/LORENZELLI NICOLAS
PME06202/02/1920:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSNICE VOLLEY-BALL
SAINTE CROIX
PME06302/02/1918:30VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
JACQUES TROIN
PME06402/02/1920:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
COLLÈGE ROSTAND
PME06502/02/1920:00xxxxxOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
Journée 14
PME06602/03/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
BERTONE
PME06702/03/1920:00VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUxxxxx
PME06802/03/1918:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
JACQUES TROIN
PME06902/03/1920:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
PME07002/03/1920:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
LES MIMOSAS
Journée 15
PME07117/03/1917:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
ROGER DUHALDE
PME07216/03/1920:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
PIEMONTESI
PME07316/03/1920:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBNICE VOLLEY-BALL
COLLÈGE ROSTAND
PME07416/03/1920:00xxxxxVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
PME07516/03/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
BERTONE
Journée 16
PME07623/03/1919:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
GYMNASE DE COSTEBELLE
PME07723/03/1918:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
JACQUES TROIN
PME07823/03/1920:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PME07923/03/1920:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
LES MIMOSAS
PME08024/03/1914:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
SAINTE CROIX
Journée 17
PME08107/04/1917:00MUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINSVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS
ROGER DUHALDE
PME08206/04/1920:00DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VBA.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUS
COLLÈGE ROSTAND
PME08306/04/1920:00xxxxxMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.
PME08406/04/1919:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL
BERTONE
PME08506/04/1919:30VOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEUVOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEEN
PAS DE LA GARENNE
Journée 18
PME08627/04/1918:00VOLLEY PRADETAN GARDEENMUNICIPAL OLYMPIQUE MOUGINS
JACQUES TROIN
PME08727/04/1920:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB HYERES/PIERREFEU
SALLE GIAMARCHI-PALMEIRA
PME08828/04/1914:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS
LES MIMOSAS
PME08927/04/1920:00A.M.S.LOISIRS DE FREJUSxxxxx
PME09027/04/1920:00VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISDRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB VAR VB
PIEMONTESI