RFE - Régionale Féminine Zone EST
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL431814494121147182.611147412671.163
Site Web
2.RACING CLUB DE CANNES41181355713247241.958159313871.149
Site Web
3.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN401813539122145261.731158613601.166
Site Web
4.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS34181355351440281.429146612841.142
Site Web
5.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE301810853223337311.194148914581.021
Site Web
6.VENCE VOLLEY-BALL251881061124432330.970138213751.005
Site Web
7.UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE23189951314433340.971132113870.952
Site Web
8.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY19186125115625370.676127613740.929
Site Web
9.NICE VOLLEY-BALL12184142226622460.478129514520.892
Site Web
10.MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.1181811163540.05686514030.617
Site Web
Journée 01
RFE00122/09/1819:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYRACING CLUB DE CANNES0315:25, 20:25, 25:27060:077VILLERS DOMINIQUE
RFE00223/09/1817:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3025:16, 25:20, 25:19075:055CHARDONNET GERARD
RFE00322/09/1818:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075HARDION PHILIPPE
RFE00423/09/1817:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VENCE VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 17:25, 22:25056:075PERDOUX INGRID
RFE00522/09/1818:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1310:25, 24:26, 25:22, 13:25072:098MORCIANO MATTEO
Journée 02
RFE00629/09/1818:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES1312:25, 25:15, 15:25, 21:25073:090TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
RFE00730/09/1816:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3125:15, 25:15, 23:25, 25:8098:063TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
RFE00829/09/1820:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3119:25, 25:21, 26:24, 25:17095:087TOURNAIRE LUCAS
RFE00930/09/1816:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL3229:27, 19:25, 25:12, 22:25, 15:7110:096LESAIN LAETITIA
RFE01030/09/1814:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVESAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:17, 25:18, 25:12075:047THODENIUS MICHELLE
Journée 03
RFE01106/10/1820:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE2325:23, 25:21, 18:25, 23:25, 13:15104:109MALAGOLI CHARLENE
RFE01207/10/1814:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS2328:26, 15:25, 25:20, 22:25, 8:15098:111SEPULCRE MARC
RFE01306/10/1819:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:15, 25:14075:049RAT BENJAMIN
RFE01406/10/1818:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN1325:15, 12:25, 11:25, 17:25065:090PIRIOU THIERRY
RFE01507/10/1817:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.NICE VOLLEY-BALL2325:23, 25:13, 17:25, 22:25, 4:15093:101TOURNAIRE LUCAS
Journée 04
RFE01617/10/1819:45RACING CLUB DE CANNESMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:18, 25:19, 25:15075:052LUPI CLAUDE
RFE01713/10/1818:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3218:25, 25:22, 25:14, 19:25, 15:11102:097TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
RFE01813/10/1820:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL2318:25, 16:25, 25:14, 25:15, 4:15088:094LESAIN LAETITIA
RFE01913/10/1820:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:13, 25:23, 25:8075:044ALBERT DAVID
RFE02014/10/1816:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3025:22, 25:20, 25:23075:065CHARDONNET GERARD
Journée 05
RFE02113/12/1820:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS2325:13, 25:17, 19:25, 21:25, 14:16104:096HERRY LAURENT
RFE02221/10/1814:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3025:20, 25:14, 28:26078:060PERDOUX INGRID
RFE02320/10/1819:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN135:25, 22:25, 25:22, 23:25075:097RICOME LAURENT
RFE02415/12/1819:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:12, 25:16075:039CAYRON SIMON
RFE02520/10/1818:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:16, 25:9, 25:19075:044HARDION PHILIPPE
Journée 06
RFE02603/11/1818:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISERACING CLUB DE CANNES3112:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:16087:082BRAMERIE EMILE
RFE02711/11/1817:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL0317:25, 20:25, 13:25050:075TOURNAIRE LUCAS
RFE02803/11/1818:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY1323:25, 19:25, 25:18, 21:25088:093MORCIANO MATTEO
RFE02904/11/1817:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3117:25, 25:23, 25:19, 26:24093:091BELDICO THOMAS
RFE03003/11/1820:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:23, 25:22, 25:17075:062LUPI CLAUDE
Journée 07
RFE03117/11/1820:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 13:25, 25:12, 25:21088:076GLOS JONATHAN
RFE03218/11/1816:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0324:26, 25:27, 9:25058:078MAZEAU RICHARD
RFE03329/11/1821:15ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVENICE VOLLEY-BALL3217:25, 20:25, 25:16, 26:24, 15:10103:100MORCIANO MATTEO
RFE03416/12/1816:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY0317:25, 13:25, 16:25046:075RICOME LAURENT
RFE03518/11/1814:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:21, 25:22, 25:16075:059MALAGOLI DANIEL
Journée 08
RFE03624/11/1819:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES2325:16, 25:23, 20:25, 17:25, 12:15099:104RAT BENJAMIN
RFE03724/11/1818:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISESAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:20, 25:18, 25:11075:049LEQUINT MAXIME
RFE03825/11/1817:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE0322:25, 7:25, 24:26053:076BALEDENT VALENTIN
RFE03924/11/1818:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0319:25, 15:25, 11:25045:075TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
RFE04025/11/1817:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3225:27, 25:21, 20:25, 25:21, 15:6110:100LESAIN LAETITIA
Journée 09
RFE04101/12/1820:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3125:21, 25:21, 19:25, 25:13094:080BALEDENT VALENTIN
RFE04210/11/1820:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:23, 25:12075:053LORENZELLI NICOLAS
RFE04302/12/1816:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:11, 25:12, 25:8075:031MAZEAU RICHARD
RFE04416/12/1814:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE2325:14, 26:24, 25:27, 17:25, 10:15103:105PHLIPONEAU BORIS
RFE04501/12/1819:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 17:25, 19:25057:075SEPULCRE MARC
Journée 10
RFE04612/01/1920:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3025:20, 25:12, 27:25077:057BARTHELEMY LAURE
RFE04713/01/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL1321:25, 25:23, 20:25, 24:26090:099RUBIN THOMAS
RFE04813/01/1911:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE0318:25, 9:25, 18:25045:075MAZEAU RICHARD
RFE04912/01/1920:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:13, 25:7, 25:11075:031HERRY LAURENT
RFE05012/01/1920:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINNICE VOLLEY-BALL3125:13, 25:11, 17:25, 25:14092:063CHAMKHIA SABRINA
Journée 11
RFE05119/01/1920:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:8, 25:11, 25:8075:027TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
RFE05220/01/1917:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0310:25, 10:25, 9:25029:075BRIERE LOIC
RFE05319/01/1918:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3225:19, 19:25, 25:17, 16:25, 16:14101:100LE NOTRE GABRIEL
RFE05420/01/1919:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3025:13, 25:19, 25:15075:047LEBONNOIS NOAM
RFE05519/01/1919:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE1319:25, 20:25, 25:20, 22:25086:095INZIMAMOULE HARQUE
Journée 12
RFE05627/01/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVERACING CLUB DE CANNES1322:25, 13:25, 25:19, 16:25076:094MORCIANO MATTEO
RFE05727/01/1916:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3114:25, 25:16, 25:10, 25:22089:073MAZEAU RICHARD
RFE05826/01/1920:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL1327:29, 25:20, 24:26, 20:25096:100COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
RFE05927/01/1915:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3125:19, 25:22, 27:29, 25:20102:090MAMERI FAHIM
RFE06026/01/1918:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:13, 25:12, 25:15075:040ALBERT DAVID
Journée 13
RFE06103/02/1916:30MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.RACING CLUB DE CANNES0318:25, 18:25, 18:25054:075LEBONNOIS NOAM
RFE06209/03/1918:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISENICE VOLLEY-BALLP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075MAURE MARIE-DOMINIQUE
RFE06302/02/1919:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3025:15, 25:12, 25:18075:045LUPI CLAUDE
RFE06403/02/1914:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:15, 25:18075:049RICOME LAURENT
RFE06503/02/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS3125:14, 25:23, 15:25, 25:19090:081BINET ALEXANDRE
Journée 14
RFE06602/03/1917:30OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSRACING CLUB DE CANNES3213:25, 25:22, 17:25, 25:14, 15:9095:095ALBERT DAVID
RFE06702/03/1920:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3025:13, 25:12, 25:22075:047CHAMKHIA SABRINA
RFE06803/03/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3125:20, 20:25, 25:10, 25:14095:069TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
RFE06902/03/1918:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL1325:17, 23:25, 20:25, 21:25089:092MORCIANO MATTEO
RFE07003/03/1917:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE0313:25, 20:25, 14:25047:075LEBONNOIS NOAM
Journée 15
RFE07116/03/1920:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3126:24, 10:25, 26:24, 25:17087:090LUPI CLAUDE
RFE07216/03/1919:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:8, 25:7, 25:11075:026LORENZELLI NICOLAS
RFE07316/03/1919:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYNICE VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:12, 25:12075:043RICOME LAURENT
RFE07417/03/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3125:21, 18:25, 25:18, 25:21093:085LESAIN LAETITIA
RFE07514/04/1916:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSVENCE VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 25:15, 25:14, 25:11098:065MAZEAU RICHARD
Journée 16
RFE07623/03/1920:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DE CANNES1325:23, 23:25, 16:25, 23:25087:098ALBERT DAVID
RFE07724/03/1916:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINOLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS2325:12, 14:25, 22:25, 26:24, 3:15090:101COUDYSER MARC-ANTOINE
RFE07806/04/1921:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE0324:26, 22:25, 25:27071:078INZIRILLO STEPHANE
RFE07923/03/1919:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:16, 25:22, 25:17075:055SEPULCRE MARC
RFE08023/03/1918:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:16, 25:16075:051RYCKELYNCK CHRISTOPHE
Journée 17
RFE08106/04/1920:00RACING CLUB DE CANNESPAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALL3120:25, 25:17, 25:21, 25:11095:074PERDOUX INGRID
RFE08206/04/1919:00SAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEYUNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISE3025:23, 25:14, 25:21075:058ROBEAU CLEMENT
RFE08307/04/1914:00ETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVEMANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.3025:16, 25:14, 25:18075:048LAMY STEPHANE
RFE08407/04/1916:00OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINSNICE VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 20:25, 25:22, 25:13095:082MAZEAU RICHARD
RFE08524/04/1920:00VENCE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN0314:25, 17:25, 18:25049:075PIREDDU PIERRE-EMMANUEL
Journée 18
RFE08628/04/1917:00VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTINRACING CLUB DE CANNES3125:21, 20:25, 25:17, 25:16095:079LAMY STEPHANE
RFE08727/04/1917:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLVENCE VOLLEY-BALL2313:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:16, 16:18097:106DRILLON THOMAS
RFE08828/04/1917:00MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE V.B.OLYMPIQUES ANTIBES JUAN PINS0312:25, 26:28, 9:25047:078TOUSSAINT ANDRE LUC
RFE08927/04/1918:30UNION ATHLETIQUE VALETTOISEETOILE SPORTIVE DE VILLENEUVE3219:25, 25:11, 25:22, 23:25, 15:7107:090HARDION PHILIPPE
RFE09027/04/1919:00PAYS DE FAYENCE VOLLEY-BALLSAINTE-MAXIME COGOLIN VOLLEY3125:22, 25:23, 19:25, 25:23094:093CHAMKHIA SABRINA