20M - MOINS DE 20 MASCULINS
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE25108271112673.7147215551.299
Site Web
2.TOURS VB 12498143112683.2508146821.194
Site Web
3.ESVRES VOLLEY-BALL231082521226102.6008376601.268
4.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS2210824221125122.0838557681.113
Site Web
5.CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY1585331111118121.5006696161.086
Site Web
6.U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL11103732513210.6197317021.041
Site Web
7.TOURS VB 299362112313200.6506717450.901
Site Web
8.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS9103711112413240.5426948260.840
Site Web
9.AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE091711356250.2405627520.747
Site Web
10.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL0999274326800.635
Site Web
Journée 01
20MA00106/10/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:18, 25:12075:041
20MA00211/05/1918:00TOURS VB 2CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
SALLE DANTONCUCCHIARA STEPHANE
20MA00306/10/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS2310:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:20, 11:15089:106URBANY THIERRY/PIGET JEAN MARC
20MA00406/10/1818:00TOURS VB 1AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3122:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:14097:076BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE
20MA00511/10/1820:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE1318:25, 25:20, 13:25, 17:25073:095LOUVEAU HUGUES
Journée 02
20MA00613/10/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLESVRES VOLLEY-BALL0311:25, 12:25, 14:25037:075CHARDERON LUDOVIC
20MA00713/10/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000CHAMPAGNE LUC/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
20MA00813/10/1818:00TOURS VB 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3125:19, 25:18, 23:25, 25:17098:079COURTILLE BRUNO/COLIN OLIVIER
20MA00913/10/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALTOURS VB 20323:25, 20:25, 22:25065:075RIDOU DYLAN/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
20MA01013/10/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3224:26, 25:27, 25:16, 25:19, 15:13114:101MILLOCHAU ALAIN/BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE
Journée 03
20MA01110/11/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:8, 25:8075:028MOUGINOT ANGELA
20MA01210/11/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS0318:25, 22:25, 23:25063:075BRAIN JEROME/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
20MA01307/11/1819:30TOURS VB 2TOURS VB 10319:25, 12:25, 18:25049:075LOUVEAU HUGUES
20MA01410/11/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0316:25, 21:25, 17:25054:075BAIGNET FLORENCE
20MA01510/11/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEESVRES VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 25:27, 15:25062:077COLIN OLIVIER
Journée 04
20MA01626/01/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYBEZY MARY EMMANUEL
20MA01718/11/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:14, 25:20, 25:19075:053CHANTREL GILLES
20MA01817/11/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYETOURS VB 23025:7, 25:22, 25:23075:052MOUGINOT ANGELA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
20MA01905/01/1917:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISTOURS VB 13224:26, 25:22, 20:25, 30:28, 15:9114:110LANGELUS CHRISTINE
20MA02017/11/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL3025:21, 25:20, 25:22075:063CHARDERON LUDOVIC
Journée 05
20MA02124/11/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:14, 25:22075:054BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
20MA02226/01/1915:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYTOURS VB 1
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUETEMANUELLI GUILLAUME
20MA02321/11/1819:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0317:25, 14:25, 16:25047:075LANGELUS CHRISTINE/ARBAOUI HAJAR
20MA02425/11/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VB 23025:21, 25:14, 25:20075:055CUCCHIARA STEPHANE
20MA02524/11/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3125:21, 29:27, 19:25, 25:19098:092COLIN OLIVIER
Journée 06
20MA02601/12/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0315:25, 22:25, 17:25054:075BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
20MA02701/12/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISETOURS VB 23125:23, 25:27, 25:12, 25:21100:083LOUIS OLIVIER/CHAMPAGNE LUC
20MA02802/12/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3117:25, 25:21, 26:24, 25:16093:086LOUVEAU HUGUES
20MA02901/12/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3025:20, 25:19, 25:14075:053LANGELUS CHRISTINE/KU VANG-NEVA
20MA03001/12/1818:00TOURS VB 1U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL3025:22, 25:21, 31:29081:072LOUVEAU HUGUES
Journée 07
20MA03108/12/1819:00TOURS VB 1U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 28:26, 25:19078:057COLIN OLIVIER
20MA03208/12/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0313:25, 22:25, 24:26059:076RODENE SAMUEL/HURST THIERRY
20MA03308/12/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYESVRES VOLLEY-BALL1325:23, 17:25, 19:25, 20:25081:098CHARDERON LUDOVIC
20MA03408/12/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3125:16, 22:25, 25:18, 25:23097:082DEILHES VERONIQUE/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
20MA03508/12/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSTOURS VB 22325:20, 15:25, 25:13, 15:25, 5:15085:098GADIN PAUL
Journée 08
20MA03615/12/1818:00TOURS VB 2U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:18, 25:21, 25:22075:061CUCCHIARA STEPHANE
20MA03715/12/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS0323:25, 20:25, 18:25061:075MOUGINOT ANGELA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
20MA03815/12/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:16, 25:20, 25:15075:051URBANY THIERRY
20MA03916/12/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL3217:25, 23:25, 25:14, 25:20, 15:11105:095LOUVEAU HUGUES
20MA04015/12/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYETOURS VB 12325:16, 18:25, 20:25, 25:23, 12:15100:104JAN CECILE/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
Journée 09
20MA04112/01/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0321:25, 5:25, 12:25038:075SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
20MA04212/01/1918:00TOURS VB 1ESVRES VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 25:22, 21:25, 25:22096:091PIGET JEAN MARC
20MA04312/01/1918:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:20, 25:14, 25:21075:055MOUGINOT ANGELA/BAIGNET FLORENCE
20MA04412/01/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY1321:25, 25:20, 21:25, 16:25083:095BRAIN JEROME/QUINGUE SAMUEL
20MA04512/01/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISTOURS VB 23125:16, 19:25, 26:24, 25:15095:080JAN CECILE/CHAMPAGNE LUC
Journée 10
20MR04619/01/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS0325:27, 16:25, 21:25062:077CHARDERON LUDOVIC
20MR04719/01/1918:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYTOURS VB 23229:27, 26:28, 19:25, 25:18, 15:6114:104QUINGUE SAMUEL
20MR04819/01/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL030:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075BRAIN JEROME/HURST THIERRY
20MR04919/01/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISETOURS VB 10318:25, 4:25, 22:25044:075LOUVEAU HUGUES/COURTILLE BRUNO
20MR05019/01/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEESVRES VOLLEY-BALL030:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075RODENE SAMUEL
Journée 11
20MR05112/05/1914:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
20MR05202/02/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
HALLE DES SPORTSCORMIER PHILIPPE
20MR05302/02/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSTOURS VB 1
GYMNASE LEON BRULONCOURTILLE BRUNO/COLIN OLIVIER
20MR05426/01/1918:00TOURS VB 2U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
SALLE DANTONPERCEVIC DRAGAN
20MR05502/02/1918:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUETBRAIN JEROME
Journée 12
20MR05602/03/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYCHARDERON LUDOVIC
20MR05702/03/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTMOUGINOT ANGELA/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
20MR05806/03/1919:30TOURS VB 1TOURS VB 2
SALLE GRENON
20MR05902/03/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
HALLE DES SPORTSURBANY THIERRY/PIGET JEAN MARC
20MR06003/03/1914:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITEPERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 13
20MR06109/03/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINSIMON PIERRE-JEAN
20MR06209/03/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULONBRAIN JEROME/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
20MR06309/03/1916:00TOURS VB 2SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
SALLE GRENONPERCEVIC DRAGAN
20MR06409/03/1918:00TOURS VB 1ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
SALLE GRENONCUCCHIARA STEPHANE/COURTILLE BRUNO
20MR06509/03/1918:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
VILLAGE SPORTIFKU VANG-NEVA/BAIGNET FLORENCE
Journée 14
20MR06616/03/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYBRAIN JEROME
20MR06716/03/1918:00TOURS VB 1CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
SALLE DANTONLOUVEAU HUGUES/COURTILLE BRUNO
20MR06816/03/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
HALLE DES SPORTSQUINGUE SAMUEL/RODENE SAMUEL
20MR06916/03/1916:00TOURS VB 2ESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DANTONCOURTILLE BRUNO/LOUVEAU HUGUES
20MR07016/03/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINMOUGINOT ANGELA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
Journée 15
20MR07123/03/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULONPERCEVIC DRAGAN
20MR07223/03/1914:00TOURS VB 2AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
SALLE DANTONPERCEVIC DRAGAN
20MR07323/03/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTSALIMBENI AURELIA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
20MR07423/03/1918:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUETBEZY MARY EMMANUEL
20MR07523/03/1918:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALTOURS VB 1
VILLAGE SPORTIFMOUGINOT ANGELA/NOZACMEUR OLIVIER
Journée 16
20MR07630/03/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VB 1
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYHURST THIERRY
20MR07730/03/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
HALLE DES SPORTSMOUGINOT ANGELA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
20MR07831/03/1914:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
20MR07930/03/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINBEZY MARY EMMANUEL/QUINGUE SAMUEL
20MR08030/03/1918:00TOURS VB 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
SALLE DANTONTHOMAS PATRICE
Journée 17
20MR08127/04/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VB 2
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
20MR08227/04/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
20MR08327/04/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
20MR08427/04/1918:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
VILLAGE SPORTIF
20MR08527/04/1918:00TOURS VB 1SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
SALLE GRENON
Journée 18
20MR08604/05/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES SPORTS
20MR08705/05/1914:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VB 1
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
20MR08804/05/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
20MR08904/05/1918:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
20MR09004/05/1918:00TOURS VB 2ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
SALLE DANTON