20M - MOINS DE 20 MASCULINS
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE93321919.0002451271.929
Site Web
2.TOURS VB 193312924.5002702041.324
Site Web
3.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS83321924.5002642051.288
Site Web
4.ESVRES VOLLEY-BALL632121732.3332251941.160
5.CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY421111531.6671761421.239
Site Web
6.TOURS VB 2321111331.0001241400.886
Site Web
7.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS2312111480.5002392620.912
Site Web
8.U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL13312290.2222172560.848
Site Web
9.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL033391062250.471
Site Web
10.AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE-332112190.1111382490.554
Site Web
Journée 01
20MA00106/10/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:11, 25:18, 25:12075:041
20MA00211/05/1918:00TOURS VB 2CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
SALLE DANTONCUCCHIARA STEPHANE
20MA00306/10/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS2310:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:20, 11:15089:106URBANY THIERRY/PIGET JEAN MARC
20MA00406/10/1818:00TOURS VB 1AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3122:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:14097:076BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE
20MA00511/10/1820:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE1318:25, 25:20, 13:25, 17:25073:095LOUVEAU HUGUES
Journée 02
20MA00613/10/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLESVRES VOLLEY-BALL0311:25, 12:25, 14:25037:075CHARDERON LUDOVIC
20MA00713/10/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000CHAMPAGNE LUC/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
20MA00813/10/1818:00TOURS VB 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3125:19, 25:18, 23:25, 25:17098:079COURTILLE BRUNO/COLIN OLIVIER
20MA00913/10/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALTOURS VB 20323:25, 20:25, 22:25065:075RIDOU DYLAN/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
20MA01013/10/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY3224:26, 25:27, 25:16, 25:19, 15:13114:101MILLOCHAU ALAIN/BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE
Journée 03
20MA01110/11/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:8, 25:8075:028MOUGINOT ANGELA
20MA01210/11/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS0318:25, 22:25, 23:25063:075BRAIN JEROME/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
20MA01307/11/1819:30TOURS VB 2TOURS VB 10319:25, 12:25, 18:25049:075LOUVEAU HUGUES
20MA01410/11/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0316:25, 21:25, 17:25054:075BAIGNET FLORENCE
20MA01510/11/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEESVRES VOLLEY-BALL0322:25, 25:27, 15:25062:077COLIN OLIVIER
Journée 04
20MA01617/11/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYBEZY MARY EMMANUEL
20MA01718/11/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
20MA01817/11/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYETOURS VB 2
HALLE DES SPORTSLOUVEAU HUGUES/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
20MA01917/11/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISTOURS VB 1
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTNOZACMEUR OLIVIER
20MA02017/11/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUETCHARDERON LUDOVIC
Journée 05
20MA02124/11/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
VILLAGE SPORTIFBEZY MARY EMMANUEL
20MA02224/11/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYTOURS VB 1
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUETEMANUELLI GUILLAUME
20MA02321/11/1819:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTLANGELUS CHRISTINE/ARBAOUI HAJAR
20MA02425/11/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VB 2
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITELOUVEAU HUGUES
20MA02524/11/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
Journée 06
20MA02601/12/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYBEZY MARY EMMANUEL
20MA02701/12/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISETOURS VB 2
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINLOUIS OLIVIER/CHAMPAGNE LUC
20MA02802/12/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITELOUVEAU HUGUES
20MA02901/12/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
HALLE DES SPORTSLANGELUS CHRISTINE/KU VANG-NEVA
20MA03001/12/1818:00TOURS VB 1U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
SALLE GRENONLOUVEAU HUGUES/COLIN OLIVIER
Journée 07
20MA03108/12/1818:00TOURS VB 1U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DANTONCOLIN OLIVIER
20MA03208/12/1818:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
VILLAGE SPORTIFRODENE SAMUEL/HURST THIERRY
20MA03308/12/1818:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUETSIMON PIERRE-JEAN
20MA03408/12/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTDEILHES VERONIQUE/LOUIS OLIVIER
20MA03508/12/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSTOURS VB 2
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
Journée 08
20MA03615/12/1818:00TOURS VB 2U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DANTONCUCCHIARA STEPHANE
20MA03715/12/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE LEON BRULONMOUGINOT ANGELA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
20MA03815/12/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISECERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINCHAMPAGNE JACQUES/BAIGNET FLORENCE
20MA03916/12/1814:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITELOUVEAU HUGUES
20MA04015/12/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYETOURS VB 1
HALLE DES SPORTSJAN CECILE/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
Journée 09
20MA04112/01/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYHURST THIERRY
20MA04212/01/1918:00TOURS VB 1ESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GRENONCHAMPAGNE JACQUES/LOUIS OLIVIER
20MA04312/01/1918:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
VILLAGE SPORTIFMOUGINOT ANGELA/BAIGNET FLORENCE
20MA04412/01/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
GYMNASE LEON BRULONJAN CECILE/CHAMPAGNE LUC
20MA04512/01/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISTOURS VB 2
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTBRAIN JEROME
Journée 10
20MR04619/01/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYCHARDERON LUDOVIC
20MR04719/01/1918:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYTOURS VB 2
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUETQUINGUE SAMUEL
20MR04819/01/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE LEON BRULONLOUIS OLIVIER/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
20MR04919/01/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISETOURS VB 1
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINLOUVEAU HUGUES/COURTILLE BRUNO
20MR05019/01/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES SPORTSMOUGINOT ANGELA/RODENE SAMUEL
Journée 11
20MR05112/05/1914:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
20MR05202/02/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
HALLE DES SPORTS
20MR05302/02/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSTOURS VB 1
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
20MR05426/01/1918:00TOURS VB 2U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
SALLE DANTONPERCEVIC DRAGAN
20MR05502/02/1918:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
Journée 12
20MR05602/03/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
20MR05702/03/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
20MR05806/03/1919:30TOURS VB 1TOURS VB 2
SALLE GRENON
20MR05902/03/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
HALLE DES SPORTS
20MR06003/03/1914:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
Journée 13
20MR06109/03/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
20MR06209/03/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
20MR06309/03/1918:00TOURS VB 2SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
SALLE DANTON
20MR06409/03/1918:00TOURS VB 1ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
SALLE GRENON
20MR06509/03/1918:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
VILLAGE SPORTIF
Journée 14
20MR06616/03/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
20MR06716/03/1918:00TOURS VB 1CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
SALLE DANTON
20MR06816/03/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
HALLE DES SPORTS
20MR06916/03/1916:00TOURS VB 2ESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DANTON
20MR07016/03/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
Journée 15
20MR07123/03/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
20MR07223/03/1914:00TOURS VB 2AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
SALLE DANTON
20MR07323/03/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
20MR07423/03/1918:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
20MR07523/03/1918:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALTOURS VB 1
VILLAGE SPORTIF
Journée 16
20MR07630/03/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VB 1
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
20MR07730/03/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
HALLE DES SPORTS
20MR07831/03/1914:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
20MR07930/03/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
20MR08030/03/1918:00TOURS VB 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
SALLE DANTON
Journée 17
20MR08127/04/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VB 2
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
20MR08227/04/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
20MR08327/04/1918:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
20MR08427/04/1918:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALESVRES VOLLEY-BALL
VILLAGE SPORTIF
20MR08527/04/1918:00TOURS VB 1SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
SALLE GRENON
Journée 18
20MR08604/05/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES SPORTS
20MR08705/05/1914:00ESVRES VOLLEY-BALLTOURS VB 1
SALLE MULTI ACTIVITE
20MR08804/05/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
20MR08904/05/1918:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUET
20MR09004/05/1918:00TOURS VB 2ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
SALLE DANTON