F20 - FEMININES MOINS DE 20
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS2599722746.7507314521.617
Site Web
2.C'CHARTRES VOLLEY2310823411125122.0838626861.257
Site Web
3.AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL239726122573.5717495831.285
Site Web
4.GIEN VOLLEY18963422120111.8187196281.145
Site Web
5.VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB169543211218141.2866856461.060
Site Web
6.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR121046222414200.7007147470.956
Site Web
7.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE8104512112414210.6676627670.863
Site Web
8.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL69271112410230.4356267500.835
Site Web
9.AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE69271112410230.4355867470.784
Site Web
10.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS11010192300.0674467740.576
Site Web
Journée 01
F20A00106/10/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 20:25, 15:25059:076MOUGINOT ANGELA
F20A00206/10/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB038:25, 23:25, 22:25053:075CHARDERON LUDOVIC
F20A00306/10/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE0321:25, 15:25, 14:25050:075BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20A00406/10/1815:00GIEN VOLLEYC'CHARTRES VOLLEY1325:21, 19:25, 17:25, 19:25080:096SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20A00506/10/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:19, 25:6, 25:16075:041GUERTIN SYLVAIN
Journée 02
F20A00613/10/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3215:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:20, 15:13100:102LOUVEAU HUGUES
F20A00713/10/1818:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRGIEN VOLLEY3025:23, 25:16, 27:25077:064GUERTIN SYLVAIN
F20A00813/10/1818:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3025:9, 25:8, 25:2075:019DEILHES VERONIQUE/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
F20A00913/10/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL2315:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:22, 14:16099:106SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20A01013/10/1818:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3125:20, 25:14, 22:25, 25:21097:080QUINGUE SAMUEL
Journée 03
F20A01110/11/1818:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL0318:25, 11:25, 20:25049:075SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20A01210/11/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:15, 25:16, 25:19075:050URBANY ELYSA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20A01310/11/1815:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLC'CHARTRES VOLLEY1323:25, 21:25, 25:17, 14:25083:092EMANUELLI GUILLAUME
F20A01410/11/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR0313:25, 19:25, 14:25046:075LOUIS OLIVIER/ANTIL PIERRE
F20A01526/01/1918:00GIEN VOLLEYSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE MONTBRICONGALRITO FLORENT
Journée 04
F20A01605/01/1916:00GIEN VOLLEYAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL1323:25, 10:25, 25:22, 19:25077:097SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20A01716/12/1814:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3025:11, 25:7, 25:20075:038
F20A01822/12/1818:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 25:21, 25:10, 25:13098:069LOUVEAU HUGUES
F20A01917/11/1818:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:8, 25:15, 25:20075:043CHAMPAGNE LUC/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
F20A02026/01/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINCORMIER PHILIPPE
Journée 05
F20A02124/11/1818:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:12, 25:19, 25:19075:050ANTIL PIERRE
F20A02225/11/1815:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBC'CHARTRES VOLLEY1313:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:25076:098MOUGINOT ANGELA
F20A02324/11/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3125:18, 15:25, 25:16, 25:20090:079MOUGINOT ANGELA/MILLOCHAU ALAIN
F20A02424/11/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0310:25, 14:25, 10:25034:075CHARDERON LUDOVIC
F20A02524/11/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISGIEN VOLLEY039:25, 6:25, 22:25037:075SALIMBENI AURELIA/BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE
Journée 06
F20A02601/12/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 9:25, 14:25035:075MOUGINOT ANGELA/NAVARRO LUCAS
F20A02701/12/1819:00GIEN VOLLEYU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:22, 25:16, 25:16075:054CHARDERON LUDOVIC
F20A02801/12/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000CUCCHIARA STEPHANE/BAIGNET FLORENCE
F20A02901/12/1817:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB1324:26, 25:17, 23:25, 14:25086:093COURTILLE BRUNO
F20A03001/12/1818:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3125:7, 25:8, 22:25, 25:11097:051CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
Journée 07
F20A03108/12/1818:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLC'CHARTRES VOLLEY2317:25, 26:24, 25:19, 18:25, 10:15096:108MILLOCHAU ALAIN
F20A03208/12/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR1325:14, 21:25, 22:25, 17:25085:089QUINGUE SAMUEL
F20A03308/12/1818:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS2325:16, 20:25, 9:25, 25:23, 15:17094:106MOUGINOT ANGELA/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
F20A03408/12/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEGIEN VOLLEY1325:20, 16:25, 23:25, 10:25074:095LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20A03508/12/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3025:20, 25:13, 25:20075:053KU VANG-NEVA
Journée 08
F20A03626/01/1920:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYSIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20A03715/12/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0312:25, 16:25, 9:25037:075COURTILLE BRUNO
F20A03815/12/1819:00GIEN VOLLEYVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3025:23, 25:13, 25:15075:051QUINGUE SAMUEL
F20A03915/12/1815:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:6, 25:7, 25:12075:025NAVARRO LUCAS/MOUGINOT ANGELA
F20A04015/12/1818:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRC'CHARTRES VOLLEY0323:25, 16:25, 21:25060:075BRAIN JEROME/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
Journée 09
F20A04112/01/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:11, 25:16, 25:20075:047MILLOCHAU ALAIN
F20A04212/01/1918:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0320:25, 18:25, 18:25056:075SALIMBENI AURELIA/BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE
F20A04312/01/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEGIEN VOLLEY0322:25, 15:25, 15:25052:075PERCEVIC DRAGAN
F20A04412/01/1918:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3025:10, 25:8, 25:8075:026KU VANG-NEVA
F20A04512/01/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3225:16, 16:25, 27:29, 25:22, 15:13108:105URBANY THIERRY/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
Journée 10
F20R04618/01/1918:30AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:13, 28:26, 25:19078:058DEILHES VERONIQUE/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
F20R04719/01/1918:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:20, 25:15075:047BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20R04819/01/1916:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3216:25, 17:25, 25:19, 25:22, 16:14099:105COURTILLE BRUNO/LOUVEAU HUGUES
F20R04919/01/1918:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYGIEN VOLLEY1326:28, 14:25, 26:24, 24:26090:103ANTIL PIERRE/CHAMPAGNE LUC
F20R05019/01/1918:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0321:25, 21:25, 20:25062:075THOMAS PATRICE
Journée 11
F20R05102/02/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGEMILLOCHAU ALAIN
F20R05202/02/1918:00GIEN VOLLEYREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE MONTBRICONKU VANG-NEVA
F20R05302/02/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTMOUGINOT ANGELA/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
F20R05402/02/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYSIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20R05502/02/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
SALLE MARCEL JORIOTCHARDERON LUDOVIC/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
Journée 12
F20R05602/03/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGECORMIER PHILIPPE
F20R05702/03/1916:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINPLANCHENAULT JEREMIE
F20R05802/03/1918:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINEBEZY MARY EMMANUEL/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20R05902/03/1917:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE STANICHITLOUVEAU HUGUES/COLIN OLIVIER
F20R06002/03/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE LEON BRULONTHOMAS PATRICE/KU VANG-NEVA
Journée 13
F20R06109/03/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGEMILLOCHAU ALAIN
F20R06209/03/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTCHAMPAGNE JACQUES/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
F20R06309/03/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYLANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20R06409/03/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
SALLE MARCEL JORIOTQUINGUE SAMUEL/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
F20R06509/03/1918:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNALRODENE SAMUEL
Journée 14
F20R06616/03/1916:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINLANGELUS CHRISTINE/MOUGINOT ANGELA
F20R06716/03/1918:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINECHAMPAGNE FRANCK/LOUIS OLIVIER
F20R06816/03/1917:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE STANICHITBAIGNET FLORENCE/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
F20R06916/03/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULONPERCEVIC DRAGAN
F20R07016/03/1916:00GIEN VOLLEYETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE MONTBRICONURBANY THIERRY/URBANY ELYSA
Journée 15
F20R07123/03/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGECORMIER PHILIPPE
F20R07223/03/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYSIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20R07323/03/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE LEON BRULONCHAMPAGNE LUC/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
F20R07423/03/1918:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNALCHARDERON LUDOVIC/RODENE SAMUEL
F20R07523/03/1915:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINMILLOCHAU ALAIN
Journée 16
F20R07630/03/1918:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINEDEILHES VERONIQUE/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
F20R07730/03/1917:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE STANICHITCOURTILLE BRUNO/LOUVEAU HUGUES
F20R07830/03/1916:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE LEON BRULONCUCCHIARA STEPHANE/BAIGNET FLORENCE
F20R07930/03/1918:00GIEN VOLLEYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE MONTBRICONSIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20R08030/03/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTBRAIN JEROME/URBANY THIERRY
Journée 17
F20R08127/04/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20R08227/04/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
F20R08327/04/1918:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
F20R08427/04/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20R08527/04/1918:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
Journée 18
F20R08604/05/1917:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
F20R08704/05/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
F20R08804/05/1918:00GIEN VOLLEYAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
F20R08904/05/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
F20R09004/05/1915:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY