F20 - FEMININES MOINS DE 20
ACCUEIL
Composition de la Poule F20
SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE01
Site WebU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL02
Site WebETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS03
Site Web
GIEN VOLLEY04
Site WebSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS05
Site WebREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR06
Site Web
CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL07
Site WebAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE08
Site WebVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB09
Site Web
AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL10
Site Web
Journée 01
F20A00106/10/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
F20A00206/10/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
F20A00306/10/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
F20A00406/10/1818:00GIEN VOLLEYCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
F20A00506/10/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
Journée 02
F20A00613/10/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
F20A00713/10/1818:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE STANICHIT
F20A00813/10/1818:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE ROSSKOPF
F20A00913/10/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20A01013/10/1818:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
Journée 03
F20A01110/11/1818:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20A01210/11/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
F20A01310/11/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
F20A01410/11/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
F20A01510/11/1818:00GIEN VOLLEYSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
Journée 04
F20A01617/11/1818:00GIEN VOLLEYAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
F20A01717/11/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
F20A01817/11/1818:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
F20A01917/11/1818:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE ROSSKOPF
F20A02017/11/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
Journée 05
F20A02124/11/1818:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20A02224/11/1818:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
F20A02324/11/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
F20A02424/11/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
F20A02524/11/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
Journée 06
F20A02601/12/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
F20A02701/12/1818:00GIEN VOLLEYU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
F20A02801/12/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
F20A02901/12/1818:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE STANICHIT
F20A03001/12/1818:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE ROSSKOPF
Journée 07
F20A03108/12/1818:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20A03208/12/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20A03308/12/1818:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
F20A03408/12/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEGIEN VOLLEY
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
F20A03508/12/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
Journée 08
F20A03615/12/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
F20A03715/12/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
F20A03815/12/1818:00GIEN VOLLEYVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
F20A03915/12/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
F20A04015/12/1818:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
Journée 09
F20A04112/01/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20A04212/01/1918:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE ROSSKOPF
F20A04312/01/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20A04412/01/1918:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
F20A04512/01/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
Journée 10
F20R04619/01/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20R04719/01/1918:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
F20R04819/01/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20R04919/01/1918:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE ROSSKOPF
F20R05019/01/1918:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE STANICHIT
Journée 11
F20R05102/02/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20R05202/02/1918:00GIEN VOLLEYREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
F20R05302/02/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
F20R05402/02/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
F20R05502/02/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
Journée 12
F20R05602/03/1918:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
F20R05702/03/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20R05802/03/1918:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ROSSKOPF
F20R05902/03/1918:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE STANICHIT
F20R06002/03/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
Journée 13
F20R06109/03/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20R06209/03/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
F20R06309/03/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
F20R06409/03/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYECHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
F20R06509/03/1918:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
Journée 14
F20R06616/03/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20R06716/03/1918:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE ROSSKOPF
F20R06816/03/1918:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE STANICHIT
F20R06916/03/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
F20R07016/03/1916:00GIEN VOLLEYETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
Journée 15
F20R07123/03/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20R07223/03/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
F20R07323/03/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
F20R07423/03/1918:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
F20R07523/03/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISECHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
Journée 16
F20R07630/03/1918:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ROSSKOPF
F20R07730/03/1918:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE STANICHIT
F20R07830/03/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
F20R07930/03/1918:00GIEN VOLLEYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
F20R08030/03/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
Journée 17
F20R08127/04/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20R08227/04/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
F20R08327/04/1918:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
F20R08427/04/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20R08527/04/1918:00CHARTRES VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE ROSSKOPF
Journée 18
F20R08604/05/1918:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
F20R08704/05/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSCHARTRES VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
F20R08804/05/1918:00GIEN VOLLEYAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
F20R08904/05/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
F20R09004/05/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY