PNF - PRE NATIONAL FEMININ
pour le classement accession, les résultats de l'équipe ECO2 ne seront pas pris en compte
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE25994322773.8577946061.310
Site Web
2.JOUE VOLLEY-BALL25108262112783.3758335951.400
Site Web
3.NEUVILLE SPORTS1910643311221151.4007907601.039
Site Web
4.USM MONTARGIS V.B.14853221315131.1546066001.010
5.ECO 213853212318141.2866686870.972
Site Web
6.ECO 11310462212316200.8007187750.926
Site Web
7.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS129452222118210.8578148200.993
Site Web
8.C'CHARTRES VOLLEY10103711121414240.5837968550.931
Site Web
9.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR51028214312280.4297299050.806
Site Web
10.UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS51019123410280.3577318760.834
Site Web
Journée 01
PNFA00106/10/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEECO 23125:19, 21:25, 25:13, 25:15096:072MOUGINOT ANGELA
PNFA00220/10/1820:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS3025:12, 25:15, 25:16075:043COURTILLE BRUNO
PNFA00306/10/1820:00ECO 1UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS3025:13, 25:16, 25:18075:047LANGELUS CHRISTINE/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
PNFA00406/10/1820:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.C'CHARTRES VOLLEY3025:15, 25:23, 25:22075:060QUINGUE SAMUEL
PNFA00506/10/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3126:24, 20:25, 25:14, 25:16096:079GUERTIN SYLVAIN
Journée 02
PNFA00620/10/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSECO 23125:17, 14:25, 25:13, 25:19089:074LAUNEAU OLIVIER
PNFA00713/10/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRUSM MONTARGIS V.B.1325:22, 17:25, 17:25, 18:25077:097GUERTIN SYLVAIN
PNFA00813/10/1820:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYECO 11317:25, 16:25, 26:24, 25:27084:101CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/DEILHES VERONIQUE
PNFA00913/10/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSJOUE VOLLEY-BALL138:25, 12:25, 25:22, 15:25060:097PERCEVIC DRAGAN
PNFA01013/10/1820:30NEUVILLE SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE1327:25, 21:25, 19:25, 14:25081:100URBANY THIERRY/MOUGINOT ANGELA
Journée 03
PNFA01110/11/1819:00NEUVILLE SPORTSECO 22323:25, 18:25, 25:18, 25:18, 14:16105:102QUINGUE SAMUEL
PNFA01210/11/1821:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS3025:19, 25:17, 25:14075:050LANGELUS CHRISTINE/URBANY THIERRY
PNFA01310/11/1820:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLC'CHARTRES VOLLEY3025:15, 25:22, 25:16075:053CUCCHIARA STEPHANE
PNFA01410/11/1820:00ECO 1REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:12, 25:13, 25:5075:030ANTIL PIERRE/LOUIS OLIVIER
PNFA01526/01/1920:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
COMPL.SPORTIF CHÂTEAU BLANCBRAIN JEROME
Journée 04
PNFA01623/02/1920:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.ECO 2
COMPL.SPORTIF CHÂTEAU BLANCBRAIN JEROME/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
PNFA01716/12/1816:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSECO 11322:25, 25:13, 23:25, 23:25093:088
PNFA01817/11/1819:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRJOUE VOLLEY-BALL039:25, 13:25, 21:25043:075LOUVEAU HUGUES/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
PNFA01917/11/1820:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE037:25, 18:25, 19:25044:075CHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE LUC
PNFA02017/11/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSNEUVILLE SPORTS0318:25, 16:25, 20:25054:075COURTILLE BRUNO
Journée 05
PNFA02124/11/1820:00ECO 2UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS3025:18, 25:23, 25:23075:064BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/SALIMBENI AURELIA
PNFA02224/11/1820:00NEUVILLE SPORTSC'CHARTRES VOLLEY3026:24, 25:17, 25:16076:057QUINGUE SAMUEL/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
PNFA02324/11/1821:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:9, 25:14, 25:16075:039MILLOCHAU ALAIN/MOUGINOT ANGELA
PNFA02424/11/1820:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:7, 25:14, 25:19075:040COURTILLE BRUNO
PNFA02524/11/1819:00ECO 1USM MONTARGIS V.B.2321:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:11, 11:15101:098URBANY THIERRY
Journée 06
PNFA02602/12/1811:40ECO 1ECO 20313:25, 13:25, 25:27051:077BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/THOMAS PATRICE
PNFA02701/12/1820:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.JOUE VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 21:25, 17:25051:075BRAIN JEROME/URBANY THIERRY
PNFA02801/12/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE2325:21, 22:25, 22:25, 25:23, 10:15104:109CUCCHIARA STEPHANE/BAIGNET FLORENCE
PNFA02901/12/1819:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRNEUVILLE SPORTS1322:25, 25:22, 20:25, 23:25090:097COURTILLE BRUNO
PNFA03001/12/1820:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS3122:25, 25:23, 25:13, 25:20097:081CHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
Journée 07
PNFA03108/12/1819:00ECO 2C'CHARTRES VOLLEY3214:25, 25:19, 25:22, 27:29, 15:13106:108URBANY THIERRY/URBANY ELYSA
PNFA03208/12/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR2322:25, 25:17, 16:25, 25:15, 9:15097:097COURTILLE BRUNO
PNFA03308/12/1820:00NEUVILLE SPORTSSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3125:18, 21:25, 25:15, 25:22096:080NOZACMEUR OLIVIER/BRAIN JEROME
PNFA03408/12/1821:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEUSM MONTARGIS V.B.3025:22, 25:21, 25:11075:054LANGELUS CHRISTINE
PNFA03508/12/1820:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLECO 13025:10, 25:14, 25:19075:043CUCCHIARA STEPHANE
Journée 08
PNFA03615/12/1820:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLECO 23122:25, 25:14, 25:16, 25:23097:078LOUVEAU HUGUES
PNFA03715/12/1820:00ECO 1SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE1325:23, 11:25, 9:25, 17:25062:098COURTILLE BRUNO
PNFA03815/12/1820:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.NEUVILLE SPORTS3025:17, 25:11, 25:21075:049HURST THIERRY
PNFA03915/12/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS2316:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:16, 9:15093:103THOMAS PATRICE
PNFA04015/12/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRC'CHARTRES VOLLEY3225:22, 22:25, 25:23, 16:25, 15:10103:105BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/BRAIN JEROME
Journée 09
PNFA04112/01/1919:00ECO 2REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3125:20, 25:15, 9:25, 25:17084:077BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
PNFA04212/01/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3225:16, 23:25, 19:25, 25:21, 20:18112:105BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/SALIMBENI AURELIA
PNFA04312/01/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSUSM MONTARGIS V.B.1320:25, 25:23, 22:25, 20:25087:098COURTILLE BRUNO
PNFA04413/01/1916:30NEUVILLE SPORTSECO 13025:12, 25:17, 25:9075:038COURTILLE BRUNO
PNFA04512/01/1920:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3216:25, 10:25, 25:20, 25:20, 15:10091:100LANGELUS CHRISTINE/URBANY THIERRY
Journée 10
PNFR04627/01/1911:45ECO 2SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
ARGONAUTETHOMAS PATRICE/COURTILLE BRUNO
PNFR04719/01/1920:00NEUVILLE SPORTSJOUE VOLLEY-BALL3118:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:22093:089URBANY THIERRY
PNFR04819/01/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSECO 13123:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:18098:084COLIN OLIVIER
PNFR04919/01/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYUSM MONTARGIS V.B.3026:24, 25:16, 25:18076:058CHAMPAGNE LUC/ANTIL PIERRE
PNFR05019/01/1920:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS2325:21, 25:18, 21:25, 20:25, 3:15094:104THOMAS PATRICE
Journée 11
PNFR05102/02/1919:00ECO 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
COSSONLOUIS OLIVIER/DEILHES VERONIQUE
PNFR05202/02/1920:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
COMPL.SPORTIF CHÂTEAU BLANCRODENE SAMUEL
PNFR05302/02/1920:00ECO 1C'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTBEZY MARY EMMANUEL/MOUGINOT ANGELA
PNFR05402/02/1920:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
PALAIS DES SPORTS M. CERDANLOUVEAU HUGUES
PNFR05502/02/1921:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYENEUVILLE SPORTS
MARCEL JORIOTLANGELUS CHRISTINE/CHARDERON LUDOVIC
Journée 12
PNFR05608/02/1920:40ECO 2NEUVILLE SPORTS
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTLAUNEAU OLIVIER/HURST THIERRY
PNFR05702/03/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE DANGUILLAUMEPERCEVIC DRAGAN
PNFR05802/03/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYJOUE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINELANGELUS CHRISTINE/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
PNFR05902/03/1919:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRECO 1
GYMNASE STANICHITCOLIN OLIVIER/LOUVEAU HUGUES
PNFR06002/03/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSUSM MONTARGIS V.B.
GYMNASE LEON BRULONKU VANG-NEVA/THOMAS PATRICE
Journée 13
PNFR06109/03/1919:00ECO 2USM MONTARGIS V.B.
COSSONMOUGINOT ANGELA
PNFR06209/03/1920:00ECO 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTCHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
PNFR06309/03/1920:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
PALAIS DES SPORTS M. CERDANCOLIN OLIVIER
PNFR06409/03/1920:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
MARCEL JORIOTGUERTIN SYLVAIN/QUINGUE SAMUEL
PNFR06509/03/1920:00NEUVILLE SPORTSUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
COMPLEXE SPORTIFCHARDERON LUDOVIC
Journée 14
PNFR06616/03/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSECO 2
GYMNASE DANGUILLAUMETHOMAS PATRICE
PNFR06716/03/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYNEUVILLE SPORTS
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINELOUIS OLIVIER/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
PNFR06816/03/1919:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE STANICHITGUERTIN SYLVAIN/BAIGNET FLORENCE
PNFR06916/03/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSJOUE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULONPERCEVIC DRAGAN
PNFR07016/03/1920:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.ECO 1
COMPL.SPORTIF CHÂTEAU BLANC
Journée 15
PNFR07124/03/1911:40ECO 2ECO 1
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
PNFR07223/03/1920:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLUSM MONTARGIS V.B.
PALAIS DES SPORTS M. CERDANTHOMAS PATRICE
PNFR07323/03/1921:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
MARCEL JORIOTCHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE LUC
PNFR07423/03/1920:00NEUVILLE SPORTSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
COMPLEXE SPORTIFBRAIN JEROME/URBANY THIERRY
PNFR07523/03/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE DANGUILLAUMECUCCHIARA STEPHANE/LOUVEAU HUGUES
Journée 16
PNFR07630/03/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYECO 2
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINECHAMPAGNE FRANCK/DEILHES VERONIQUE
PNFR07730/03/1919:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
GYMNASE STANICHITLOUVEAU HUGUES/COURTILLE BRUNO
PNFR07830/03/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSNEUVILLE SPORTS
COMPLEXE SPORTIF LÉO LAGRANGEPERCEVIC DRAGAN
PNFR07930/03/1921:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE MONTBRICONPOTAU MATHIEU/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
PNFR08030/03/1920:00ECO 1JOUE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTURBANY THIERRY/BRAIN JEROME
Journée 17
PNFR08128/04/1911:40ECO 2JOUE VOLLEY-BALL
ARGONAUTE
PNFR08227/04/1920:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEECO 1
MARCEL JORIOT
PNFR08327/04/1920:00NEUVILLE SPORTSUSM MONTARGIS V.B.
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
PNFR08427/04/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
PNFR08527/04/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
Journée 18
PNFR08604/05/1919:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRECO 2
GYMNASE STANICHIT
PNFR08704/05/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
PNFR08804/05/1920:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
COMPL.SPORTIF CHÂTEAU BLANC
PNFR08904/05/1920:00ECO 1NEUVILLE SPORTS
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
PNFR09004/05/1920:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
PALAIS DES SPORTS M. CERDAN