PNF - PRE NATIONAL FEMININ
pour le classement accession, les résultats de l'équipe ECO2 ne seront pas pris en compte
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JOUE VOLLEY-BALL93321919.0002471561.583
Site Web
2.ECO 193321919.0002511611.559
Site Web
3.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE93312924.5002712031.335
Site Web
4.USM MONTARGIS V.B.62211616.0001721371.255
5.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS6222623.0001851531.209
Site Web
6.ECO 2231212580.6252482900.855
Site Web
7.NEUVILLE SPORTS133111390.3332292770.827
Site Web
8.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR03321290.2221862680.694
Site Web
9.C'CHARTRES VOLLEY03312190.1111972510.785
Site Web
10.UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS03312190.1111572470.636
Site Web
Journée 01
PNFA00106/10/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEECO 23125:19, 21:25, 25:13, 25:15096:072MOUGINOT ANGELA
PNFA00220/10/1820:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLNEUVILLE SPORTS3025:12, 25:15, 25:16075:043COURTILLE BRUNO
PNFA00306/10/1820:00ECO 1UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS3025:13, 25:16, 25:18075:047LANGELUS CHRISTINE/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
PNFA00406/10/1820:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.C'CHARTRES VOLLEY3025:15, 25:23, 25:22075:060QUINGUE SAMUEL
PNFA00506/10/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3126:24, 20:25, 25:14, 25:16096:079GUERTIN SYLVAIN
Journée 02
PNFA00620/10/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSECO 23125:17, 14:25, 25:13, 25:19089:074LAUNEAU OLIVIER
PNFA00713/10/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRUSM MONTARGIS V.B.1325:22, 17:25, 17:25, 18:25077:097GUERTIN SYLVAIN
PNFA00813/10/1820:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYECO 11317:25, 16:25, 26:24, 25:27084:101CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/DEILHES VERONIQUE
PNFA00913/10/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSJOUE VOLLEY-BALL138:25, 12:25, 25:22, 15:25060:097PERCEVIC DRAGAN
PNFA01013/10/1820:30NEUVILLE SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE1327:25, 21:25, 19:25, 14:25081:100URBANY THIERRY/MOUGINOT ANGELA
Journée 03
PNFA01110/11/1819:00NEUVILLE SPORTSECO 22323:25, 18:25, 25:18, 25:18, 14:16105:102QUINGUE SAMUEL
PNFA01210/11/1821:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS3025:19, 25:17, 25:14075:050LANGELUS CHRISTINE/URBANY THIERRY
PNFA01310/11/1820:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLC'CHARTRES VOLLEY3025:15, 25:22, 25:16075:053CUCCHIARA STEPHANE
PNFA01410/11/1820:00ECO 1REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:12, 25:13, 25:5075:030ANTIL PIERRE/LOUIS OLIVIER
PNFA01526/01/1920:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
COMPL.SPORTIF CHÂTEAU BLANCBEZY MARY EMMANUEL/BRAIN JEROME
Journée 04
PNFA01623/02/1920:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.ECO 2
COMPL.SPORTIF CHÂTEAU BLANCBRAIN JEROME/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
PNFA01717/11/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSECO 1
GYMNASE LEON BRULONCOLIN OLIVIER
PNFA01817/11/1819:30REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRJOUE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHITMOUGINOT ANGELA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
PNFA01917/11/1820:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
HALLE JEAN COCHETCHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE LUC
PNFA02017/11/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSNEUVILLE SPORTS
GYMNASE DANGUILLAUMECOURTILLE BRUNO
Journée 05
PNFA02124/11/1820:00ECO 2UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTBARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/SALIMBENI AURELIA
PNFA02224/11/1820:00NEUVILLE SPORTSC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
COMPLEXE SPORTIFQUINGUE SAMUEL/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
PNFA02324/11/1821:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
MARCEL JORIOTMILLOCHAU ALAIN/MOUGINOT ANGELA
PNFA02424/11/1820:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
PALAIS DES SPORTS M. CERDANCOURTILLE BRUNO
PNFA02524/11/1819:00ECO 1USM MONTARGIS V.B.
COSSON
Journée 06
PNFA02602/12/1811:40ECO 1ECO 2
ARGONAUTEBARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/THOMAS PATRICE
PNFA02701/12/1820:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.JOUE VOLLEY-BALL
COMPL.SPORTIF CHÂTEAU BLANCBRAIN JEROME/URBANY THIERRY
PNFA02801/12/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE LEON BRULONBAIGNET FLORENCE/CUCCHIARA STEPHANE
PNFA02901/12/1819:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRNEUVILLE SPORTS
GYMNASE STANICHITPERCEVIC DRAGAN/COURTILLE BRUNO
PNFA03001/12/1820:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINECHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
Journée 07
PNFA03108/12/1819:00ECO 2C'CHARTRES VOLLEY
COSSONQUINGUE SAMUEL/URBANY THIERRY
PNFA03208/12/1820:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE DANGUILLAUMECOURTILLE BRUNO/CUCCHIARA STEPHANE
PNFA03308/12/1820:00NEUVILLE SPORTSSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
COMPLEXE SPORTIFNOZACMEUR OLIVIER/BRAIN JEROME
PNFA03408/12/1821:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEUSM MONTARGIS V.B.
MARCEL JORIOTCHARDERON LUDOVIC/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
PNFA03508/12/1820:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLECO 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS M. CERDANBAIGNET FLORENCE
Journée 08
PNFA03615/12/1820:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLECO 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS M. CERDANPERCEVIC DRAGAN
PNFA03715/12/1820:00ECO 1SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTCOURTILLE BRUNO/LOUVEAU HUGUES
PNFA03815/12/1820:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.NEUVILLE SPORTS
COMPL.SPORTIF CHÂTEAU BLANCHURST THIERRY
PNFA03915/12/1820:30UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE DANGUILLAUMETHOMAS PATRICE
PNFA04015/12/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE STANICHITBRAIN JEROME/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
Journée 09
PNFA04112/01/1919:00ECO 2REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
COSSONBEZY MARY EMMANUEL/SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
PNFA04212/01/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINEBARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/SALIMBENI AURELIA
PNFA04312/01/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSUSM MONTARGIS V.B.
GYMNASE DANGUILLAUMECOURTILLE BRUNO/LOUVEAU HUGUES
PNFA04413/01/1916:30NEUVILLE SPORTSECO 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFCOURTILLE BRUNO
PNFA04512/01/1920:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEJOUE VOLLEY-BALL
MARCEL JORIOTLANGELUS CHRISTINE/URBANY THIERRY
Journée 10
PNFR04627/01/1911:45ECO 2SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
ARGONAUTETHOMAS PATRICE/COURTILLE BRUNO
PNFR04719/01/1920:00NEUVILLE SPORTSJOUE VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIFHURST THIERRY/BRAIN JEROME
PNFR04819/01/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSECO 1
GYMNASE DANGUILLAUME
PNFR04919/01/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYUSM MONTARGIS V.B.
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINECHAMPAGNE LUC/ANTIL PIERRE
PNFR05019/01/1920:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE STANICHITTHOMAS PATRICE/COLIN OLIVIER
Journée 11
PNFR05102/02/1919:00ECO 2SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
COSSON
PNFR05202/02/1920:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
COMPL.SPORTIF CHÂTEAU BLANC
PNFR05302/02/1920:00ECO 1C'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
PNFR05402/02/1920:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
PALAIS DES SPORTS M. CERDAN
PNFR05502/02/1921:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYENEUVILLE SPORTS
MARCEL JORIOT
Journée 12
PNFR05609/02/1919:00ECO 2NEUVILLE SPORTS
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
PNFR05702/03/1920:30UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE DANGUILLAUME
PNFR05802/03/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYJOUE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
PNFR05902/03/1919:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRECO 1
GYMNASE STANICHIT
PNFR06002/03/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSUSM MONTARGIS V.B.
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
Journée 13
PNFR06109/03/1919:00ECO 2USM MONTARGIS V.B.
COSSON
PNFR06209/03/1920:00ECO 1SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
PNFR06309/03/1920:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
PALAIS DES SPORTS M. CERDAN
PNFR06409/03/1920:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
MARCEL JORIOT
PNFR06509/03/1920:00NEUVILLE SPORTSUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 14
PNFR06616/03/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSECO 2
GYMNASE DANGUILLAUME
PNFR06716/03/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYNEUVILLE SPORTS
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
PNFR06816/03/1919:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE STANICHIT
PNFR06916/03/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSJOUE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
PNFR07016/03/1920:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.ECO 1
COMPL.SPORTIF CHÂTEAU BLANC
Journée 15
PNFR07124/03/1911:40ECO 2ECO 1
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
PNFR07223/03/1920:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLUSM MONTARGIS V.B.
PALAIS DES SPORTS M. CERDAN
PNFR07323/03/1921:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
MARCEL JORIOT
PNFR07423/03/1920:00NEUVILLE SPORTSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
PNFR07523/03/1920:00UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE DANGUILLAUME
Journée 16
PNFR07630/03/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYECO 2
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
PNFR07730/03/1919:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
GYMNASE STANICHIT
PNFR07830/03/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSNEUVILLE SPORTS
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
PNFR07930/03/1920:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
COMPL.SPORTIF CHÂTEAU BLANC
PNFR08030/03/1920:00ECO 1JOUE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
Journée 17
PNFR08128/04/1911:40ECO 2JOUE VOLLEY-BALL
ARGONAUTE
PNFR08227/04/1920:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEECO 1
MARCEL JORIOT
PNFR08327/04/1920:00NEUVILLE SPORTSUSM MONTARGIS V.B.
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
PNFR08427/04/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSUNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
PNFR08527/04/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
Journée 18
PNFR08604/05/1919:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRECO 2
GYMNASE STANICHIT
PNFR08704/05/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
PNFR08804/05/1920:00USM MONTARGIS V.B.UNION SPORTIVE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
COMPL.SPORTIF CHÂTEAU BLANC
PNFR08904/05/1920:00ECO 1NEUVILLE SPORTS
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
PNFR09004/05/1920:30JOUE VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
PALAIS DES SPORTS M. CERDAN