PNM - PRE NATIONAL MASCULIN
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C'CHARTRES VOLLEY83321942.2503022821.071
Site Web
2.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE732121832.6672512301.091
Site Web
3.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR52211632.0001961831.071
Site Web
4.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS5321111651.2002412321.039
Site Web
5.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL4312111661.0002722621.038
Site Web
6.VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB321111441.0001771790.989
Site Web
7.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS221111450.8001862010.925
Site Web
8.U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL23321490.4442612790.935
Site Web
9.AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE03312190.1112082460.846
Site Web
Journée 01
PNMA00106/10/1820:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISxxxxx
PNMA00206/10/1820:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3125:19, 19:25, 25:19, 25:17094:080CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/DEILHES VERONIQUE
PNMA00306/10/1820:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0317:25, 19:25, 19:25055:075PIGET JEAN MARC/URBANY THIERRY
PNMA00406/10/1820:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:23, 25:12, 25:23075:058BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE
PNMA00506/10/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3221:25, 25:17, 14:25, 25:21, 15:8100:096PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 02
PNMA00613/10/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRxxxxx
PNMA00713/10/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:22, 25:20, 25:21075:063CHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE LUC
PNMA00813/10/1820:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS2320:25, 25:15, 17:25, 25:19, 10:15097:099COLIN OLIVIER/COURTILLE BRUNO
PNMA00913/10/1820:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALC'CHARTRES VOLLEY2325:21, 25:17, 23:25, 18:25, 11:15102:103LANGELUS CHRISTINE/BRAIN JEROME
PNMA01013/10/1820:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB1325:22, 16:25, 23:25, 21:25085:097BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/MILLOCHAU ALAIN
Journée 03
PNMA01110/11/1820:00xxxxxVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
PNMA01210/11/1820:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS2323:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:16, 11:15104:101BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/BRAIN JEROME
PNMA01310/11/1819:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYTOURS VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 25:23, 28:30, 27:25105:100CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/DEILHES VERONIQUE
PNMA01410/11/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0319:25, 20:25, 28:30067:080BAIGNET FLORENCE
PNMA01510/11/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3121:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:18096:087THOMAS PATRICE
Journée 04
PNMA01617/11/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISExxxxx
PNMA01717/11/1821:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE STANICHITLANGELUS CHRISTINE/MOUGINOT ANGELA
PNMA01817/11/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
HALLE DES SPORTSGUERTIN SYLVAIN/LOUVEAU HUGUES
PNMA01917/11/1820:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTNOZACMEUR OLIVIER/NAVARRO LUCAS
PNMA02017/11/1820:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNALQUINGUE SAMUEL
Journée 05
PNMA02124/11/1820:00xxxxxU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
PNMA02224/11/1820:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNALBRAIN JEROME
PNMA02323/11/1820:40ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTLANGELUS CHRISTINE/NAVARRO LUCAS
PNMA02424/11/1820:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE ROSSKOPFLOUIS OLIVIER/DEILHES VERONIQUE
PNMA02524/11/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
Journée 06
PNMA02601/12/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSxxxxx
PNMA02701/12/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINCHAMPAGNE LUC/LOUIS OLIVIER
PNMA02801/12/1821:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE STANICHITCOURTILLE BRUNO/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
PNMA02901/12/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
HALLE DES SPORTSKU VANG-NEVA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
PNMA03001/12/1820:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
SALLE GRENONCOLIN OLIVIER/LOUVEAU HUGUES
Journée 07
PNMA03108/12/1820:00xxxxxTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
PNMA03208/12/1820:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
VILLAGE SPORTIFHURST THIERRY/RODENE SAMUEL
PNMA03308/12/1820:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNALBEZY MARY EMMANUEL/MOUGINOT ANGELA
PNMA03408/12/1820:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTLOUIS OLIVIER/DEILHES VERONIQUE
PNMA03508/12/1820:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE ROSSKOPFCHAMPAGNE LUC/ANTIL PIERRE
Journée 08
PNMA03615/12/1820:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYxxxxx
PNMA03715/12/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE LEON BRULONLANGELUS CHRISTINE/MOUGINOT ANGELA
PNMA03815/12/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINBAIGNET FLORENCE/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
PNMA03915/12/1821:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
VILLAGE SPORTIFURBANY THIERRY/KU VANG-NEVA
PNMA04015/12/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYETOURS VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES SPORTSCHAMPAGNE FRANCK/JAN CECILE
Journée 09
PNMA04112/01/1920:00xxxxxSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
PNMA04212/01/1920:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
SALLE GRENONLOUIS OLIVIER/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
PNMA04312/01/1920:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
VILLAGE SPORTIFBAIGNET FLORENCE/MOUGINOT ANGELA
PNMA04412/01/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE LEON BRULONCHAMPAGNE LUC/JAN CECILE
PNMA04512/01/1920:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT/BRAIN JEROME
Journée 10
PNMR04619/01/1920:00xxxxxETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
PNMR04719/01/1920:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNALLANGELUS CHRISTINE/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
PNMR04819/01/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE LEON BRULONCHAMPAGNE FRANCK/LOUIS OLIVIER
PNMR04919/01/1920:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISETOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINCOURTILLE BRUNO/LOUVEAU HUGUES
PNMR05019/01/1920:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
HALLE DES SPORTSRODENE SAMUEL/MOUGINOT ANGELA
Journée 11
PNMR05102/02/1920:00xxxxxREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
PNMR05202/02/1920:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
PNMR05302/02/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
PNMR05402/02/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
PNMR05502/02/1920:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
Journée 12
PNMR05602/03/1920:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBxxxxx
PNMR05702/03/1920:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
PNMR05802/03/1920:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
SALLE GRENON
PNMR05902/03/1920:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
HALLE DES SPORTS
PNMR06002/03/1921:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
Journée 13
PNMR06109/03/1920:00xxxxxAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
PNMR06209/03/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
PNMR06309/03/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
PNMR06409/03/1920:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
SALLE GRENON
PNMR06509/03/1920:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
VILLAGE SPORTIF
Journée 14
PNMR06616/03/1920:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALxxxxx
PNMR06716/03/1920:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
SALLE DANTON
PNMR06816/03/1920:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
HALLE DES SPORTS
PNMR06916/03/1921:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE STANICHIT
PNMR07016/03/1920:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
Journée 15
PNMR07123/03/1920:00xxxxxSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
PNMR07223/03/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
PNMR07323/03/1920:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
PNMR07423/03/1920:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
PNMR07523/03/1920:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
VILLAGE SPORTIF
Journée 16
PNMR07630/03/1920:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PNMR07730/03/1920:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
HALLE DES SPORTS
PNMR07830/03/1921:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE STANICHIT
PNMR07930/03/1920:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
PNMR08030/03/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
Journée 17
PNMR08127/04/1920:00xxxxxC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
PNMR08227/04/1920:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
PNMR08327/04/1920:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
PNMR08427/04/1920:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
PNMR08527/04/1920:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
SALLE GRENON
Journée 18
PNMR08604/05/1920:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYExxxxx
PNMR08704/05/1921:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
PNMR08804/05/1920:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
PNMR08904/05/1920:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
PNMR09004/05/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE