F20 - FEMININES MOINS DE 20
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C'CHARTRES VOLLEY62211616.000171991.727
Site Web
2.VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB62211616.0001721331.293
Site Web
3.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS52211623.0001751431.224
Site Web
4.AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL421111531.6671781591.119
Site Web
5.AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE421111531.6671741561.115
Site Web
6.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR321111331.0001181390.849
Site Web
7.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL221111350.6001591740.914
Site Web
8.GIEN VOLLEY02211160.1671441730.832
Site Web
9.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE02211160.1671391730.803
Site Web
10.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS02226691500.460
Site Web
Journée 01
F20A00106/10/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL0324:26, 20:25, 15:25059:076MOUGINOT ANGELA
F20A00206/10/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB038:25, 23:25, 22:25053:075CHARDERON LUDOVIC
F20A00306/10/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE0321:25, 15:25, 14:25050:075BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20A00406/10/1815:00GIEN VOLLEYC'CHARTRES VOLLEY1325:21, 19:25, 17:25, 19:25080:096SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20A00506/10/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:19, 25:6, 25:16075:041GUERTIN SYLVAIN
Journée 02
F20A00613/10/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL3215:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:20, 15:13100:102LOUVEAU HUGUES
F20A00713/10/1818:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRGIEN VOLLEY3025:23, 25:16, 27:25077:064GUERTIN SYLVAIN
F20A00813/10/1818:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3025:9, 25:8, 25:2075:019DEILHES VERONIQUE/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
F20A00913/10/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL2315:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:22, 14:16099:106SIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20A01013/10/1818:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3125:20, 25:14, 22:25, 25:21097:080QUINGUE SAMUEL
Journée 03
F20A01110/11/1818:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNALSIMON PIERRE-JEAN
F20A01210/11/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
SALLE MARCEL JORIOTURBANY ELYSA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20A01310/11/1815:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYEMANUELLI GUILLAUME
F20A01410/11/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTLOUIS OLIVIER/ANTIL PIERRE
F20A01510/11/1819:00GIEN VOLLEYSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE MONTBRICONBRAIN JEROME
Journée 04
F20A01617/11/1819:00GIEN VOLLEYAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MONTBRICONRODENE SAMUEL
F20A01717/11/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE LEON BRULONBAIGNET FLORENCE/COLIN OLIVIER
F20A01817/11/1817:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHITMOUGINOT ANGELA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
F20A01917/11/1818:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
HALLE JEAN COCHETANTIL PIERRE/LOUIS OLIVIER
F20A02017/11/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINCORMIER PHILIPPE
Journée 05
F20A02124/11/1818:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGEANTIL PIERRE
F20A02224/11/1818:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNALBRAIN JEROME/URBANY THIERRY
F20A02324/11/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
SALLE MARCEL JORIOTMOUGINOT ANGELA/PIGET JEAN MARC
F20A02424/11/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE BARTHELEMYCHARDERON LUDOVIC
F20A02524/11/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTSALIMBENI AURELIA/BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE
Journée 06
F20A02601/12/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTMOUGINOT ANGELA/NAVARRO LUCAS
F20A02701/12/1819:00GIEN VOLLEYU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MONTBRICONCHARDERON LUDOVIC
F20A02801/12/1818:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE LEON BRULONCUCCHIARA STEPHANE/BAIGNET FLORENCE
F20A02901/12/1817:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE STANICHITCOURTILLE BRUNO/PERCEVIC DRAGAN
F20A03001/12/1818:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINECHAMPAGNE JACQUES/CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
Journée 07
F20A03108/12/1818:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20A03208/12/1818:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20A03308/12/1818:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
F20A03408/12/1818:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEGIEN VOLLEY
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
F20A03508/12/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
Journée 08
F20A03615/12/1818:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
F20A03715/12/1818:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
F20A03815/12/1819:00GIEN VOLLEYVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
F20A03915/12/1815:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
F20A04015/12/1818:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE STANICHIT
Journée 09
F20A04112/01/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20A04212/01/1918:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
F20A04312/01/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20A04412/01/1918:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
F20A04512/01/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
Journée 10
F20R04619/01/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20R04719/01/1918:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
F20R04819/01/1916:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20R04919/01/1918:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
F20R05019/01/1918:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE STANICHIT
Journée 11
F20R05102/02/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20R05202/02/1918:00GIEN VOLLEYREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
F20R05302/02/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
F20R05402/02/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
F20R05502/02/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
Journée 12
F20R05602/03/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20R05702/03/1916:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20R05802/03/1918:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
F20R05902/03/1917:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE STANICHIT
F20R06002/03/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
Journée 13
F20R06109/03/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20R06209/03/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
F20R06309/03/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
F20R06409/03/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
F20R06509/03/1918:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
Journée 14
F20R06616/03/1916:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20R06716/03/1918:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
F20R06816/03/1918:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE STANICHIT
F20R06916/03/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
F20R07016/03/1916:00GIEN VOLLEYETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
Journée 15
F20R07123/03/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20R07223/03/1918:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY
F20R07323/03/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
F20R07423/03/1918:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
F20R07523/03/1915:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
Journée 16
F20R07630/03/1918:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
F20R07730/03/1917:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE STANICHIT
F20R07830/03/1916:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
F20R07930/03/1918:00GIEN VOLLEYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
F20R08030/03/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
Journée 17
F20R08127/04/1918:00AS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALLU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LEO LAGRANGE
F20R08227/04/1918:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
SALLE MARCEL JORIOT
F20R08327/04/1918:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBGIEN VOLLEY
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
F20R08427/04/1918:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
F20R08527/04/1918:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE
Journée 18
F20R08604/05/1917:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAS NOGENTAISE DE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
F20R08704/05/1918:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE LEON BRULON
F20R08804/05/1918:00GIEN VOLLEYAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE MONTBRICON
F20R08904/05/1918:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
F20R09004/05/1915:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE BARTHELEMY