PNM - PRE NATIONAL MASCULIN
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB251091252128122.3339297931.172
Site Web
2.C'CHARTRES VOLLEY231082621127161.6889579181.042
Site Web
3.REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR1695413121120171.1768107801.038
Site Web
4.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS1595422112119161.1887797661.017
Site Web
5.TOURS VOLLEY-BALL1510553111421181.1678888241.078
Site Web
6.U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL1410463123119191.0008268031.029
Site Web
7.AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE1110462114216210.7628018190.978
Site Web
8.SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE81028222412240.5007408320.889
Site Web
9.SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS5102811177260.2695987930.754
Site Web
Journée 01
PNMA00106/10/1820:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISxxxxx
PNMA00206/10/1820:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB3125:19, 19:25, 25:19, 25:17094:080CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/DEILHES VERONIQUE
PNMA00306/10/1820:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS0317:25, 19:25, 19:25055:075PIGET JEAN MARC/URBANY THIERRY
PNMA00406/10/1820:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:23, 25:12, 25:23075:058BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE
PNMA00506/10/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3221:25, 25:17, 14:25, 25:21, 15:8100:096PERCEVIC DRAGAN
Journée 02
PNMA00613/10/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRxxxxx
PNMA00713/10/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3025:22, 25:20, 25:21075:063CHAMPAGNE FRANCK/CHAMPAGNE LUC
PNMA00813/10/1820:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS2320:25, 25:15, 17:25, 25:19, 10:15097:099COLIN OLIVIER/COURTILLE BRUNO
PNMA00913/10/1820:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALC'CHARTRES VOLLEY2325:21, 25:17, 23:25, 18:25, 11:15102:103LANGELUS CHRISTINE/BRAIN JEROME
PNMA01013/10/1820:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB1325:22, 16:25, 23:25, 21:25085:097BARAN EYUP-CHRISTOPHE/MILLOCHAU ALAIN
Journée 03
PNMA01110/11/1820:00xxxxxVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
PNMA01210/11/1820:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS2323:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:16, 11:15104:101BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/BRAIN JEROME
PNMA01310/11/1819:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYTOURS VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 25:23, 28:30, 27:25105:100CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/DEILHES VERONIQUE
PNMA01410/11/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE0319:25, 20:25, 28:30067:080BAIGNET FLORENCE
PNMA01510/11/1820:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3121:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:18096:087THOMAS PATRICE
Journée 04
PNMA01617/11/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISExxxxx
PNMA01717/11/1821:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3025:17, 25:15, 25:19075:051GUERTIN SYLVAIN/LOUVEAU HUGUES
PNMA01817/11/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEC'CHARTRES VOLLEY1314:25, 16:25, 25:23, 18:25073:098LANGELUS CHRISTINE/MOUGINOT ANGELA
PNMA01905/01/1919:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISTOURS VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 16:25, 25:16, 26:24092:083LANGELUS CHRISTINE/NAVARRO LUCAS
PNMA02017/11/1820:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL3125:22, 18:25, 25:17, 25:22093:086QUINGUE SAMUEL
Journée 05
PNMA02124/11/1820:00xxxxxU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
PNMA02224/11/1820:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBTOURS VOLLEY-BALL3125:22, 25:23, 19:25, 26:24095:094BRAIN JEROME
PNMA02323/11/1820:40ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:20, 25:17, 27:25077:062LANGELUS CHRISTINE/NAVARRO LUCAS
PNMA02424/11/1820:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3221:25, 25:21, 16:25, 25:17, 15:13102:101LOUIS OLIVIER/DEILHES VERONIQUE
PNMA02524/11/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE0321:25, 18:25, 13:25052:075COLIN OLIVIER
Journée 06
PNMA02601/12/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSxxxxx
PNMA02701/12/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEC'CHARTRES VOLLEY1325:13, 22:25, 19:25, 20:25086:088CHAMPAGNE LUC/LOUIS OLIVIER
PNMA02801/12/1821:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3125:20, 20:25, 25:19, 25:23095:087COURTILLE BRUNO
PNMA02901/12/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB0321:25, 22:25, 23:25066:075KU VANG-NEVA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
PNMA03001/12/1820:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL3125:16, 25:14, 21:25, 25:13096:068LOUVEAU HUGUES
Journée 07
PNMA03108/12/1820:00xxxxxTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
PNMA03208/12/1820:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3025:20, 26:24, 25:17076:061HURST THIERRY/RODENE SAMUEL
PNMA03308/12/1820:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3122:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:22097:082BEZY MARY EMMANUEL/MOUGINOT ANGELA
PNMA03408/12/1820:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE0319:25, 22:25, 17:25058:075CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/DEILHES VERONIQUE
PNMA03508/12/1820:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS3131:33, 25:14, 25:14, 25:21106:082CHAMPAGNE LUC/ANTIL PIERRE
Journée 08
PNMA03615/12/1820:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYxxxxx
PNMA03715/12/1820:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS0322:25, 20:25, 19:25061:075LANGELUS CHRISTINE/MOUGINOT ANGELA
PNMA03815/12/1820:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB1322:25, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25087:098BAIGNET FLORENCE/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
PNMA03915/12/1820:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3025:23, 27:25, 25:17077:065LOUIS OLIVIER/KU VANG-NEVA
PNMA04015/12/1820:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYETOURS VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 16:25, 22:25050:075CHAMPAGNE FRANCK/JAN CECILE
Journée 09
PNMA04112/01/1920:00xxxxxSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
PNMA04212/01/1920:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR3225:17, 25:20, 16:25, 20:25, 18:16104:103PIGET JEAN MARC
PNMA04312/01/1920:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE3125:17, 25:20, 20:25, 25:14095:076BAIGNET FLORENCE/MOUGINOT ANGELA
PNMA04412/01/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB035:25, 0:25, 0:25005:075QUINGUE SAMUEL/BRAIN JEROME
PNMA04512/01/1920:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISC'CHARTRES VOLLEY3122:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:15097:079CHAMPAGNE LUC/JAN CECILE
Journée 10
PNMR04619/01/1920:00xxxxxETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
PNMR04719/01/1920:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBC'CHARTRES VOLLEY3225:21, 22:25, 22:25, 25:8, 15:8109:087LANGELUS CHRISTINE/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
PNMR04819/01/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL036:25, 15:25, 17:25038:075HURST THIERRY/BRAIN JEROME
PNMR04919/01/1920:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISETOURS VOLLEY-BALL3111:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:14086:084COURTILLE BRUNO/LOUVEAU HUGUES
PNMR05019/01/1920:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR1325:18, 22:25, 18:25, 14:25079:093RODENE SAMUEL
Journée 11
PNMR05102/02/1920:00xxxxxREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
PNMR05202/02/1920:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE3225:21, 21:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:9108:098CHAMPAGNE JACQUES/DEILHES VERONIQUE
PNMR05302/02/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSTOURS VOLLEY-BALL0321:25, 19:25, 28:30068:080COLIN OLIVIER
PNMR05402/02/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL3120:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:21095:088CHAMPAGNE LUC/CORMIER PHILIPPE
PNMR05502/02/1920:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS3225:22, 25:21, 20:25, 25:27, 15:12110:107QUINGUE SAMUEL
Journée 12
PNMR05602/03/1920:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBxxxxx
PNMR05702/03/1920:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTGUERTIN SYLVAIN/MOUGINOT ANGELA
PNMR05802/03/1920:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
SALLE GRENONCOURTILLE BRUNO/CUCCHIARA STEPHANE
PNMR05902/03/1920:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
HALLE DES SPORTSPIGET JEAN MARC/URBANY THIERRY
PNMR06002/03/1921:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINBAIGNET FLORENCE/CHAMPAGNE JACQUES
Journée 13
PNMR06109/03/1920:00xxxxxAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
PNMR06209/03/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE LEON BRULONBEZY MARY EMMANUEL/BRAIN JEROME
PNMR06309/03/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINELOUIS OLIVIER/SALIMBENI AURELIA
PNMR06406/04/1920:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
SALLE GRENONCOURTILLE BRUNO/CUCCHIARA STEPHANE
PNMR06509/03/1920:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
VILLAGE SPORTIFBAIGNET FLORENCE/KU VANG-NEVA
Journée 14
PNMR06616/03/1920:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALxxxxx
PNMR06716/03/1920:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
SALLE GRENONCOURTILLE BRUNO/LOUVEAU HUGUES
PNMR06816/03/1920:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
HALLE DES SPORTSRODENE SAMUEL/QUINGUE SAMUEL
PNMR06916/03/1921:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE STANICHITBAIGNET FLORENCE/GUERTIN SYLVAIN
PNMR07016/03/1920:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISESAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINLANGELUS CHRISTINE/MOUGINOT ANGELA
Journée 15
PNMR07123/03/1920:00xxxxxSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
PNMR07223/03/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINELOUIS OLIVIER/ANTIL PIERRE
PNMR07323/03/1920:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISREVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYR
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERTLANGELUS CHRISTINE/SALIMBENI AURELIA
PNMR07423/03/1920:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNALRODENE SAMUEL/CHARDERON LUDOVIC
PNMR07523/03/1920:00U.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VALTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
VILLAGE SPORTIFNOZACMEUR OLIVIER/MOUGINOT ANGELA
Journée 16
PNMR07630/03/1920:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
PNMR07730/03/1920:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYEU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
HALLE DES SPORTSLANGELUS CHRISTINE/MOUGINOT ANGELA
PNMR07830/03/1921:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRVOLLEY BEAUNE CLUB
GYMNASE STANICHITCOURTILLE BRUNO/LOUVEAU HUGUES
PNMR07930/03/1920:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELINQUINGUE SAMUEL/BEZY MARY EMMANUEL
PNMR08030/03/1920:00SAINT AVERTIN SPORTSC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
GYMNASE LEON BRULONBAIGNET FLORENCE/CUCCHIARA STEPHANE
Journée 17
PNMR08127/04/1920:00xxxxxC'CHARTRES VOLLEY
PNMR08227/04/1920:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE CLAUDE ROBERT
PNMR08327/04/1920:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBAS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISE
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
PNMR08427/04/1920:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
PNMR08527/04/1920:00TOURS VOLLEY-BALLSMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYE
SALLE GRENON
Journée 18
PNMR08604/05/1920:00SMOC ST-JEAN DE BRAYExxxxx
PNMR08704/05/1921:00REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT-CYRTOURS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE STANICHIT
PNMR08804/05/1920:00AS AMICALE JEUNESSE BLESOISEU.S.M. ST-DENIS EN VAL
GYMNASE RAYMOND ETELIN
PNMR08904/05/1920:00VOLLEY BEAUNE CLUBSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
GYMNASE INTERCOMMUNAL
PNMR09004/05/1920:00C'CHARTRES VOLLEYETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
GYMNASE DE LA MADELEINE