1FA - REGIONALE 1 FEMININES HDF Nord POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HELESMES 111441211243.0003842941.306
2.CAUDRY 1104312111142.7503473051.138
Site Web
3.LIEVIN 293339MAX2281461.562
Site Web
4.HELLEMMES-LILLE 17422211861.3333082611.180
Site Web
5.NOYELLES SOUS LENS 164221111881.0003443391.015
Site Web
6.LILLERS 15422112881.0003373530.955
Site Web
7.HASPRES 1341313390.3332342710.863
8.ARRAS 13413133100.3002332980.782
Site Web
9.VAL DE SAMBRE 102211160.1671031680.613
Site Web
10.CAMBRAI 103312190.1111682510.669
Site Web
Journée 01
1FA00129/09/1818:30LIEVIN 2CAMBRAI 13025:11, 25:23, 25:7075:041TAILLIEZ REYNALD
1FA00230/09/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:12, 25:12, 25:6075:030NUTTE THERESE
1FA00329/09/1820:30HASPRES 1ARRAS 13025:12, 25:12, 25:19075:043BAUDOUX THOMAS
1FA00429/09/1820:30LILLERS 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13222:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:22, 15:13104:105MALVETTI TONI
1FA00529/09/1820:30HELESMES 1CAUDRY 13225:27, 25:21, 21:25, 25:22, 15:8111:103DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
Journée 02
1FA00606/10/1820:30HELESMES 1CAMBRAI 13123:25, 25:21, 25:12, 25:12098:070MARCINIEC BRUNO
1FA00707/10/1810:00LILLERS 1CAUDRY 11322:25, 24:26, 25:18, 16:25087:094FAVARD THIBAUT
1FA00806/10/1818:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HASPRES 13025:15, 25:23, 25:16075:054MORIN THOMAS
1FA00906/10/1820:30ARRAS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 10317:25, 22:25, 13:25052:075MALVETTI TONI
1FA01006/10/1820:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUNVALENCIENNES
Journée 03
1FA01114/10/1815:00CAMBRAI 1VAL DE SAMBRE 1
SALLE PASTEURLE QUESNOY
1FA01213/10/1818:30LIEVIN 2ARRAS 13025:12, 25:17, 25:16075:045SEGRE ERELL
1FA01314/10/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 12326:28, 25:18, 16:25, 25:18, 11:15103:104POILLION JEAN
1FA01413/10/1820:30HASPRES 1CAUDRY 10321:25, 14:25, 17:25052:075VALENCIENNES
1FA01513/10/1819:30HELESMES 1LILLERS 13125:15, 25:18, 22:25, 25:10097:068BOUREZ MICHAEL
Journée 04
1FA01620/10/1820:30LILLERS 1CAMBRAI 13025:18, 25:13, 28:26078:057TAILLIEZ REYNALD
1FA01720/10/1819:30HELESMES 1HASPRES 13025:16, 25:11, 28:26078:053VILAIN FRANCK
1FA01820/10/1818:00CAUDRY 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:11, 25:23, 25:21075:055VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
1FA01920/10/1818:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LIEVIN 20318:25, 26:28, 16:25060:078MALVETTI TONI
1FA02020/10/1820:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1ARRAS 11316:25, 25:18, 21:25, 11:25073:093DUCHENE CECILIA
Journée 05
1FA02118/11/1815:00CAMBRAI 1ARRAS 1
SALLE PASTEURHERSIN COUPIGNY
1FA02217/11/1820:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUNLE QUESNOY
1FA02317/11/1818:00LIEVIN 2CAUDRY 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEWINCKELMULLER DORIAN
1FA02418/11/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1HELESMES 1
SALLE DELANNOYVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
1FA02517/11/1820:30HASPRES 1LILLERS 1
SALLE FRANCOIS MITTERRANDBAUDOUX THOMAS
Journée 06
1FA02624/11/1820:30HASPRES 1CAMBRAI 1
SALLE FRANCOIS MITTERRANDLE QUESNOY
1FA02724/11/1820:30LILLERS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE DELPLACEOIGNIES
1FA02824/11/1820:30HELESMES 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE JEAN DEGROSBOUREZ MICHAEL
1FA02924/11/1818:00CAUDRY 1VAL DE SAMBRE 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSSPYCHALA GREGORY
1FA03024/11/1818:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1ARRAS 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGEHARNES VC
Journée 07
1FA03102/12/1815:00CAMBRAI 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE PASTEURVALENCIENNES
1FA03201/12/1820:30ARRAS 1CAUDRY 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRYNOYELLES SOUS LENS
1FA03301/12/1820:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1HELESMES 1
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUNCAUDRY
1FA03401/12/1818:30LIEVIN 2LILLERS 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEBEAURAINS
1FA03502/12/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1HASPRES 1
SALLE DELANNOYTOURCOING L M
Journée 08
1FA03609/12/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1CAMBRAI 1
SALLE DELANNOYMARCQ EN BAROEUL
1FA03708/12/1820:30HASPRES 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE FRANCOIS MITTERRANDFAMARS
1FA03808/12/1820:30LILLERS 1VAL DE SAMBRE 1
SALLE DELPLACEAGNY
1FA03908/12/1820:30HELESMES 1ARRAS 1
SALLE JEAN DEGROSDOCHEZ VINCENT
1FA04008/12/1818:00CAUDRY 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSLE QUESNOY
Journée 09
1FA04115/12/1817:00CAMBRAI 1CAUDRY 1
SALLE PASTEURLEMOINE XAVIER
1FA04215/12/1818:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HELESMES 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGERAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1FA04316/12/1810:30ARRAS 1LILLERS 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRYHERSIN COUPIGNY
1FA04415/12/1820:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1HASPRES 1
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUNSURRANS MICHEL
1FA04515/12/1818:30LIEVIN 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHEMORIN THOMAS
Journée 10
1FA04613/01/1915:00CAMBRAI 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE PASTEUR
1FA04712/01/1920:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUN
1FA04812/01/1920:30ARRAS 1HASPRES 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
1FA04912/01/1918:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LILLERS 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
1FA05012/01/1918:00CAUDRY 1HELESMES 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
Journée 11
1FA05119/01/1920:30CAMBRAI 1HELESMES 1
SALLE PASTEUR
1FA05219/01/1918:00CAUDRY 1LILLERS 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
1FA05319/01/1920:30HASPRES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE FRANCOIS MITTERRAND
1FA05420/01/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1ARRAS 1
SALLE DELANNOY
1FA05519/01/1918:30LIEVIN 2VAL DE SAMBRE 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
Journée 12
1FA05626/01/1920:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1CAMBRAI 1
SALLE ALAIN MIMOUN
1FA05727/01/1910:30ARRAS 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
1FA05826/01/1918:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
1FA05926/01/1918:00CAUDRY 1HASPRES 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
1FA06026/01/1920:30LILLERS 1HELESMES 1
SALLE DELPLACE
Journée 13
1FA06102/02/1920:30CAMBRAI 1LILLERS 1
SALLE PASTEUR
1FA06202/02/1920:30HASPRES 1HELESMES 1
SALLE FRANCOIS MITTERRAND
1FA06303/02/1916:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1CAUDRY 1
SALLE DELANNOY
1FA06402/02/1918:30LIEVIN 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
1FA06502/02/1920:30ARRAS 1VAL DE SAMBRE 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
Journée 14
1FA06603/03/1910:30ARRAS 1CAMBRAI 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
1FA06702/03/1918:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1VAL DE SAMBRE 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
1FA06802/03/1918:00CAUDRY 1LIEVIN 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
1FA06902/03/1920:30HELESMES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
1FA07002/03/1920:30LILLERS 1HASPRES 1
SALLE DELPLACE
Journée 15
1FA07117/03/1915:00CAMBRAI 1HASPRES 1
SALLE PASTEUR
1FA07216/03/1920:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LILLERS 1
SALLE DELANNOY
1FA07316/03/1918:30LIEVIN 2HELESMES 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
1FA07416/03/1920:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1CAUDRY 1
GYMNASE JEAN FORET
1FA07517/03/1910:30ARRAS 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
Journée 16
1FA07623/03/1918:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1CAMBRAI 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
1FA07723/03/1918:00CAUDRY 1ARRAS 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
1FA07823/03/1920:30HELESMES 1VAL DE SAMBRE 1
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
1FA07923/03/1920:30LILLERS 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE DELPLACE
1FA08023/03/1920:30HASPRES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE FRANCOIS MITTERRAND
Journée 17
1FA08128/04/1915:00CAMBRAI 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE PASTEUR
1FA08227/04/1918:30LIEVIN 2HASPRES 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHE
1FA08327/04/1920:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1LILLERS 1
GYMNASE JEAN FORET
1FA08427/04/1920:30ARRAS 1HELESMES 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
1FA08527/04/1918:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1CAUDRY 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGE
Journée 18
1FA08604/05/1918:00CAUDRY 1CAMBRAI 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
1FA08704/05/1920:30HELESMES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE JEAN DEGROS
1FA08805/05/1910:00LILLERS 1ARRAS 1
SALLE DELPLACE
1FA08904/05/1920:30HASPRES 1VAL DE SAMBRE 1
SALLE FRANCOIS MITTERRAND
1FA09005/05/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE DELANNOY