1FA - REGIONALE 1 FEMININES HDF Nord POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HELESMES 14316151672146143.286142710871.313
2.LIEVIN 241161421031244114.000134110111.326
Site Web
3.HELLEMMES-LILLE 134161159112337182.056123610451.183
Site Web
4.CAUDRY 13314104733137152.467118410111.171
Site Web
5.NOYELLES SOUS LENS 127169753112431261.192123111911.034
Site Web
6.LILLERS 11715694115423300.767112311770.954
Site Web
7.CAMBRAI 117166104114622330.667113911520.989
Site Web
8.HASPRES 116165113214621350.600113712580.904
9.ARRAS 1616214111137430.16382812020.689
Site Web
10.VAL DE SAMBRE 1-115152132450.04465511670.561
Site Web
Journée 01
1FA00129/09/1818:30LIEVIN 2CAMBRAI 13025:11, 25:23, 25:7075:041TAILLIEZ REYNALD
1FA00230/09/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:12, 25:12, 25:6075:030NUTTE THERESE
1FA00329/09/1820:30HASPRES 1ARRAS 13025:12, 25:12, 25:19075:043BAUDOUX THOMAS
1FA00429/09/1820:30LILLERS 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13222:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:22, 15:13104:105MALVETTI TONI
1FA00529/09/1820:30HELESMES 1CAUDRY 13225:27, 25:21, 21:25, 25:22, 15:8111:103DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/MORCHOISNE FRANCK
Journée 02
1FA00606/10/1820:30HELESMES 1CAMBRAI 13123:25, 25:21, 25:12, 25:12098:070MARCINIEC BRUNO
1FA00707/10/1810:00LILLERS 1CAUDRY 11322:25, 24:26, 25:18, 16:25087:094FAVARD THIBAUT
1FA00806/10/1818:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HASPRES 13025:15, 25:23, 25:16075:054MORIN THOMAS
1FA00906/10/1820:30ARRAS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 10317:25, 22:25, 13:25052:075MALVETTI TONI
1FA01005/01/1920:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1LIEVIN 20314:25, 11:25, 2:25027:075MOREAU ROMANE
Journée 03
1FA01116/01/1920:30CAMBRAI 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13125:14, 23:25, 25:17, 25:15098:071MEURILLON CHRISTOPHE
1FA01213/10/1818:30LIEVIN 2ARRAS 13025:12, 25:17, 25:16075:045SEGRE ERELL
1FA01314/10/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 12326:28, 25:18, 16:25, 25:18, 11:15103:104POILLION JEAN
1FA01413/10/1820:30HASPRES 1CAUDRY 10321:25, 14:25, 17:25052:075VALENCIENNES
1FA01513/10/1819:30HELESMES 1LILLERS 13125:15, 25:18, 22:25, 25:10097:068BOUREZ MICHAEL
Journée 04
1FA01620/10/1820:30LILLERS 1CAMBRAI 13025:18, 25:13, 28:26078:057TAILLIEZ REYNALD
1FA01720/10/1819:30HELESMES 1HASPRES 13025:16, 25:11, 28:26078:053VILAIN FRANCK
1FA01820/10/1818:00CAUDRY 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:11, 25:23, 25:21075:055VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
1FA01920/10/1818:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LIEVIN 20318:25, 26:28, 16:25060:078MALVETTI TONI
1FA02020/10/1820:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1ARRAS 11316:25, 25:18, 21:25, 11:25073:093DUCHENE CECILIA
Journée 05
1FA02118/11/1815:00CAMBRAI 1ARRAS 13025:23, 25:19, 25:8075:050FAVARD THIBAUT
1FA02219/12/1820:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 10318:25, 20:25, 18:25056:075MEURILLON CHRISTOPHE
1FA02318/11/1814:30LIEVIN 2CAUDRY 13224:26, 22:25, 25:21, 25:16, 15:8111:096DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1FA02418/11/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1HELESMES 12319:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:20, 12:15100:108MBOULOU YOAN CHARNEY
1FA02505/01/1920:30HASPRES 1LILLERS 13115:25, 25:19, 27:25, 25:22092:091BAUDOUX THOMAS
Journée 06
1FA02624/11/1820:30HASPRES 1CAMBRAI 13025:23, 25:23, 25:19075:065MEURILLON CHRISTOPHE
1FA02724/11/1820:30LILLERS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 10317:25, 22:25, 10:25049:075DE SOUSA CANDIDE
1FA02824/11/1820:30HELESMES 1LIEVIN 23125:23, 20:25, 25:22, 25:20095:090BOUREZ MICHAEL
1FA02909/01/1920:30CAUDRY 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:4, 25:15, 25:13075:032SPYCHALA GREGORY
1FA03024/11/1818:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1ARRAS 13025:17, 25:18, 25:8075:043MALVETTI TONI
Journée 07
1FA03102/12/1815:00CAMBRAI 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 11317:25, 25:15, 16:25, 19:25077:090MOREAU ROMANE
1FA03201/12/1820:30ARRAS 1CAUDRY 10314:25, 12:25, 17:25043:075BENOIT CLAIRE
1FA03301/12/1820:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1HELESMES 10310:25, 18:25, 15:25043:075BAUDOUX THOMAS
1FA03401/12/1818:30LIEVIN 2LILLERS 13125:11, 25:16, 23:25, 25:17098:069BEAURAINS
1FA03502/12/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1HASPRES 13025:13, 25:20, 25:23075:056RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 08
1FA03609/12/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1CAMBRAI 13025:22, 25:16, 27:25077:063MARTINET PIERRICK
1FA03708/12/1820:30HASPRES 1LIEVIN 21323:25, 25:21, 18:25, 17:25083:096DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1FA03808/12/1820:30LILLERS 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:17, 25:15, 26:24076:056RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1FA03908/12/1820:30HELESMES 1ARRAS 13025:20, 25:3, 25:16075:039DOCHEZ VINCENT
1FA04008/12/1818:00CAUDRY 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13025:15, 25:22, 25:22075:059CORDIER LAURENT
Journée 09
1FA04115/12/1817:00CAMBRAI 1CAUDRY 10316:25, 19:25, 16:25051:075LEMOINE XAVIER
1FA04215/12/1818:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HELESMES 11319:25, 25:22, 25:27, 17:25086:099RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1FA04316/12/1810:30ARRAS 1LILLERS 10311:25, 26:28, 15:25052:078FAVARD THIBAUT
1FA04416/02/1919:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1HASPRES 10319:25, 16:25, 19:25054:075SURRANS MICHEL
1FA04515/12/1818:30LIEVIN 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:21, 25:17, 25:23075:061MORIN THOMAS
Journée 10
1FA04613/01/1915:00CAMBRAI 1LIEVIN 20321:25, 21:25, 13:25055:075BAUDOUX DENIS
1FA04712/01/1920:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 10314:25, 13:25, 20:25047:075MOREAU ROMANE
1FA04812/01/1920:30ARRAS 1HASPRES 11312:25, 18:25, 25:23, 8:25063:098BENOIT CLAIRE
1FA04912/01/1918:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LILLERS 11317:25, 25:23, 16:25, 18:25076:098LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
1FA05012/01/1917:00CAUDRY 1HELESMES 11315:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:25078:097CORDIER LAURENT
Journée 11
1FA05119/01/1920:30CAMBRAI 1HELESMES 11325:17, 19:25, 12:25, 12:25068:092KLOREK SANDY
1FA05230/03/1919:00CAUDRY 1LILLERS 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSDE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1FA05319/01/1920:30HASPRES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 11322:25, 25:20, 16:25, 17:25080:095FRANCART HENRI
1FA05420/01/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1ARRAS 13025:10, 25:16, 25:17075:043OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1FA05519/01/1918:30LIEVIN 2VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:13, 25:12, 25:8075:033FAVARD THIBAUT
Journée 12
1FA05626/01/1920:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1CAMBRAI 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075LEMOINE XAVIER
1FA05727/01/1910:30ARRAS 1LIEVIN 20316:25, 13:25, 24:26053:076MALVETTI TONI
1FA05826/01/1918:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 10314:25, 12:25, 18:25044:075SEGRE ERELL
1FA05926/01/1918:00CAUDRY 1HASPRES 13125:19, 22:25, 25:20, 25:12097:076MOREAU ROMANE
1FA06026/01/1920:30LILLERS 1HELESMES 10321:25, 15:25, 11:25047:075FAVARD THIBAUT
Journée 13
1FA06102/02/1920:30CAMBRAI 1LILLERS 13025:17, 25:23, 25:17075:057MALVETTI TONI
1FA06202/02/1920:30HASPRES 1HELESMES 11315:25, 25:20, 14:25, 17:25071:095LEMOINE XAVIER
1FA06303/02/1916:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1CAUDRY 13217:25, 25:16, 25:21, 19:25, 15:10101:097OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1FA06402/02/1918:30LIEVIN 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13025:14, 25:17, 25:17075:048DE SOUSA CANDIDE
1FA06502/02/1920:30ARRAS 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:21, 25:14, 25:15075:050FAVARD THIBAUT
Journée 14
1FA06603/03/1910:30ARRAS 1CAMBRAI 10310:25, 19:25, 25:27054:077BENOIT CLAIRE
1FA06702/03/1918:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:21, 25:20, 25:10075:051RICHART OLIVIER
1FA06802/03/1918:00CAUDRY 1LIEVIN 23125:22, 25:23, 19:25, 25:22094:092SURRANS MICHEL
1FA06902/03/1920:30HELESMES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:10, 25:18, 25:13075:041COLLIN ADRIEN
1FA07002/03/1920:30LILLERS 1HASPRES 13025:19, 25:12, 25:20075:051DE SOUSA CANDIDE
Journée 15
1FA07117/03/1915:00CAMBRAI 1HASPRES 13217:25, 25:21, 25:12, 23:25, 15:13105:096POULET FLORENT
1FA07216/03/1920:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LILLERS 13125:22, 25:20, 22:25, 25:10097:077N'GOM MELISSA
1FA07316/03/1918:30LIEVIN 2HELESMES 13123:25, 25:23, 25:12, 25:22098:082DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1FA07416/03/1920:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1CAUDRY 1
GYMNASE JEAN FORETFEIGNIES
1FA07517/03/1910:30ARRAS 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1034:25, 17:25, 15:25036:075DE SOUSA CANDIDE
Journée 16
1FA07623/03/1918:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1CAMBRAI 13125:19, 25:21, 14:25, 25:22089:087HARNES VC
1FA07723/03/1918:00CAUDRY 1ARRAS 13025:15, 25:13, 25:16075:044LE QUESNOY
1FA07823/03/1920:30HELESMES 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:16, 25:6, 25:10075:032DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1FA07923/03/1920:30LILLERS 1LIEVIN 20322:25, 22:25, 25:27069:077ARQUES
1FA08023/03/1920:30HASPRES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1037:25, 24:26, 19:25050:076CAUDRY
Journée 17
1FA08128/04/1915:00CAMBRAI 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE PASTEURBAUDOUX THOMAS
1FA08227/04/1918:30LIEVIN 2HASPRES 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHENOYELLES SOUS LENS
1FA08327/04/1920:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1LILLERS 1
GYMNASE JEAN FORETDE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1FA08427/04/1920:30ARRAS 1HELESMES 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRYAGNY
1FA08527/04/1918:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1CAUDRY 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGESERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 18
1FA08604/05/1918:00CAUDRY 1CAMBRAI 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSAULNOY LEZ VA
1FA08704/05/1920:30HELESMES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE JEAN DEGROSIWUY
1FA08805/05/1910:00LILLERS 1ARRAS 1
SALLE DELPLACEDANGLEANT LILYA
1FA08904/05/1920:30HASPRES 1VAL DE SAMBRE 1
SALLE FRANCOIS MITTERRANDFEIGNIES
1FA09005/05/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE DELANNOYOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR