1FC - REGIONALE 1 FEMININES HDF Nord POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CYSOING 2104312111142.7503502881.215
Site Web
2.VALENCIENNES 294312111042.5003362721.235
Site Web
3.MOUVAUX 2943131961.5003493311.054
Site Web
4.FEIGNIES 184312111052.0003163180.994
5.BAILLEUL 27422211961.5003203290.973
Site Web
6.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1642222661.0002692291.175
Site Web
7.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 364221111881.0003313111.064
Site Web
8.FAMARS 13413112490.4442823000.940
Site Web
9.DOUAI 12413133110.2732673230.827
Site Web
10.LA CHAPELLE 1044131120.0832023210.629
Site Web
Journée 01
1FC00130/09/1816:30BAILLEUL 2DOUAI 13025:23, 25:20, 25:22075:065CHANTRY THIBAUT
1FC00229/09/1819:30LA CHAPELLE 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 30320:25, 11:25, 11:25042:075RONCQ
1FC00329/09/1820:00FAMARS 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:23, 25:13, 25:19075:055LEMOINE XAVIER
1FC00429/09/1820:00FEIGNIES 1MOUVAUX 23025:23, 28:26, 25:20078:069VALENCIENNES
1FC00529/09/1820:30CYSOING 2VALENCIENNES 23126:24, 22:25, 25:19, 25:21098:089LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
Journée 02
1FC00606/10/1820:30VALENCIENNES 2DOUAI 13025:19, 25:15, 25:15075:049VILAIN FRANCK
1FC00706/10/1818:30CYSOING 2FEIGNIES 12325:10, 19:25, 19:25, 25:23, 12:15100:098VILAIN FRANCK
1FC00806/10/1820:30MOUVAUX 2FAMARS 13125:16, 14:25, 28:26, 25:20092:087FIN DOMINIQUE
1FC00906/10/1817:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LA CHAPELLE 13025:3, 25:14, 25:12075:029CHANTRY THIBAUT
1FC01007/10/1814:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3BAILLEUL 23224:26, 19:25, 25:15, 25:20, 15:8108:094CHANTRY THIBAUT
Journée 03
1FC01113/10/1818:00DOUAI 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33221:25, 25:18, 25:17, 14:25, 15:13100:098MARTINET PIERRICK
1FC01214/10/1816:30BAILLEUL 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:21, 25:21, 25:22075:064RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
1FC01313/10/1819:30LA CHAPELLE 1MOUVAUX 21323:25, 25:21, 19:25, 23:25090:096DUMONT JEAN
1FC01413/10/1820:00CYSOING 2FAMARS 13027:25, 25:20, 25:15077:060SAGOT ERIC
1FC01513/10/1820:30FEIGNIES 1VALENCIENNES 21325:21, 9:25, 15:25, 16:25065:096DUCHENE CECILIA
Journée 04
1FC01620/10/1820:00FEIGNIES 1DOUAI 13025:17, 25:20, 25:16075:053SPYCHALA GREGORY
1FC01720/10/1820:30VALENCIENNES 2FAMARS 13025:18, 25:18, 26:24076:060LEMOINE XAVIER
1FC01820/10/1819:30LA CHAPELLE 1CYSOING 20314:25, 11:25, 16:25041:075VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
1FC01921/10/1816:30MOUVAUX 2BAILLEUL 23117:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:16092:076DECORDE CEDRIC
1FC02021/10/1814:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:14, 25:22, 25:14075:050RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 05
1FC02117/11/1818:00DOUAI 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZDUCHENE FREDERIC
1FC02217/11/1817:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3MOUVAUX 2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1FC02317/11/1820:00BAILLEUL 2CYSOING 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZFIN DOMINIQUE
1FC02417/11/1820:30LA CHAPELLE 1VALENCIENNES 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFVANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
1FC02517/11/1820:00FAMARS 1FEIGNIES 1
SALLE DES SPORTSVALENCIENNES
Journée 06
1FC02624/11/1820:00FAMARS 1DOUAI 1
SALLE DES SPORTSHASPRES
1FC02724/11/1820:00FEIGNIES 1LA CHAPELLE 1
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOYAULNOY LEZ VA
1FC02824/11/1820:30VALENCIENNES 2BAILLEUL 2
SALLE DU HAINAUTPETITE FORET
1FC02924/11/1818:30CYSOING 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
SALLE DELESCLUZESHELLEMMES-LILLE
1FC03025/11/1810:30MOUVAUX 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETLOOS-HAUBOURDIN
Journée 07
1FC03101/12/1818:00DOUAI 1MOUVAUX 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZMALVETTI TONI
1FC03202/12/1814:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1CYSOING 2
SALLE TAMISESEQUEDIN
1FC03301/12/1820:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3VALENCIENNES 2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYLILLE SJ
1FC03402/12/1816:30BAILLEUL 2FEIGNIES 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZLOMME
1FC03501/12/1819:30LA CHAPELLE 1FAMARS 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFSAINT ANDRE
Journée 08
1FC03608/12/1819:30LA CHAPELLE 1DOUAI 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFVANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
1FC03708/12/1820:00FAMARS 1BAILLEUL 2
SALLE DES SPORTSAULNOY LEZ VA
1FC03808/12/1820:00FEIGNIES 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOYVALENCIENNES
1FC03908/12/1820:30VALENCIENNES 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE DU HAINAUTSAINT AMAND
1FC04009/12/1816:30MOUVAUX 2CYSOING 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALETCARQUIN JEROME
Journée 09
1FC04115/12/1820:00CYSOING 2DOUAI 1
SALLE DELESCLUZESHELLEMMES-LILLE
1FC04215/12/1820:30MOUVAUX 2VALENCIENNES 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALETHELLEMMES-LILLE
1FC04316/12/1815:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1FEIGNIES 1
SALLE TAMISESAINT ANDRE
1FC04415/12/1816:30FAMARS 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
SALLE DES SPORTSIWUY
1FC04516/12/1816:30BAILLEUL 2LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDECLUNDER GUY
Journée 10
1FC04612/01/1918:00DOUAI 1BAILLEUL 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZGUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
1FC04712/01/1919:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
1FC04813/01/1916:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1FAMARS 1
SALLE TAMISE
1FC04913/01/1910:30MOUVAUX 2FEIGNIES 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETONRAEDT ROMAIN
1FC05012/01/1920:30VALENCIENNES 2CYSOING 2
SALLE DU HAINAUT
Journée 11
1FC05119/01/1918:00DOUAI 1VALENCIENNES 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZDUCHENE FREDERIC
1FC05219/01/1920:00FEIGNIES 1CYSOING 2
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
1FC05319/01/1920:00FAMARS 1MOUVAUX 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
1FC05419/01/1919:30LA CHAPELLE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
1FC05520/01/1916:30BAILLEUL 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDECLUNDER GUY
Journée 12
1FC05627/01/1914:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3DOUAI 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
1FC05727/01/1914:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1BAILLEUL 2
SALLE TAMISE
1FC05827/01/1916:30MOUVAUX 2LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETLECONTE CLAUDE
1FC05926/01/1916:30FAMARS 1CYSOING 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
1FC06026/01/1920:30VALENCIENNES 2FEIGNIES 1
SALLE DU HAINAUT
Journée 13
1FC06102/02/1918:00DOUAI 1FEIGNIES 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
1FC06202/02/1920:30FAMARS 1VALENCIENNES 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
1FC06302/02/1920:00CYSOING 2LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE DELESCLUZES
1FC06403/02/1916:30BAILLEUL 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1FC06503/02/1916:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYVANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE
Journée 14
1FC06603/03/1916:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1DOUAI 1
SALLE TAMISE
1FC06703/03/1916:30MOUVAUX 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
1FC06802/03/1918:30CYSOING 2BAILLEUL 2
SALLE DELESCLUZES
1FC06902/03/1920:30VALENCIENNES 2LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE DU HAINAUT
1FC07002/03/1920:00FEIGNIES 1FAMARS 1
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
Journée 15
1FC07116/03/1918:00DOUAI 1FAMARS 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
1FC07216/03/1919:30LA CHAPELLE 1FEIGNIES 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
1FC07317/03/1916:30BAILLEUL 2VALENCIENNES 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1FC07416/03/1919:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3CYSOING 2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
1FC07517/03/1914:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1MOUVAUX 2
SALLE TAMISE
Journée 16
1FC07624/03/1916:30MOUVAUX 2DOUAI 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
1FC07723/03/1920:00CYSOING 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE DELESCLUZES
1FC07823/03/1920:30VALENCIENNES 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3
SALLE DU HAINAUT
1FC07923/03/1920:00FEIGNIES 1BAILLEUL 2
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
1FC08023/03/1920:00FAMARS 1LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 17
1FC08127/04/1918:00DOUAI 1LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
1FC08228/04/1916:30BAILLEUL 2FAMARS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1FC08327/04/1919:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3FEIGNIES 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
1FC08427/04/1917:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1VALENCIENNES 2
SALLE TAMISE
1FC08527/04/1920:00CYSOING 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE DELESCLUZES
Journée 18
1FC08604/05/1918:00DOUAI 1CYSOING 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
1FC08704/05/1920:30VALENCIENNES 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE DU HAINAUT
1FC08804/05/1919:30FEIGNIES 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
1FC08904/05/1919:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3FAMARS 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
1FC09004/05/1919:30LA CHAPELLE 1BAILLEUL 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF