1FC - REGIONALE 1 FEMININES HDF Nord POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VALENCIENNES 24416151951146104.600135310361.306
Site Web
2.CYSOING 239161427341144172.588140211691.199
Site Web
3.FAMARS 13015105822332171.882114410521.087
Site Web
4.MOUVAUX 2301510536113135231.522129712351.050
Site Web
5.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 12316795223428290.966126111991.052
Site Web
6.BAILLEUL 22116610632526300.867118112070.978
Site Web
7.FEIGNIES 12016793314525320.781117112540.934
8.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3141641221132720390.513119212960.920
Site Web
9.DOUAI 11315510322817370.459105912330.859
Site Web
10.LA CHAPELLE 101515696450.13387212510.697
Site Web
Journée 01
1FC00130/09/1816:30BAILLEUL 2DOUAI 13025:23, 25:20, 25:22075:065CHANTRY THIBAUT
1FC00229/09/1819:30LA CHAPELLE 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 30320:25, 11:25, 11:25042:075RONCQ
1FC00329/09/1820:00FAMARS 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:23, 25:13, 25:19075:055LEMOINE XAVIER
1FC00429/09/1820:00FEIGNIES 1MOUVAUX 23025:23, 28:26, 25:20078:069VALENCIENNES
1FC00529/09/1820:30CYSOING 2VALENCIENNES 23126:24, 22:25, 25:19, 25:21098:089LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
Journée 02
1FC00606/10/1820:30VALENCIENNES 2DOUAI 13025:19, 25:15, 25:15075:049VILAIN FRANCK
1FC00706/10/1818:30CYSOING 2FEIGNIES 12325:10, 19:25, 19:25, 25:23, 12:15100:098VILAIN FRANCK
1FC00806/10/1820:30MOUVAUX 2FAMARS 13125:16, 14:25, 28:26, 25:20092:087FIN DOMINIQUE
1FC00906/10/1817:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LA CHAPELLE 13025:3, 25:14, 25:12075:029CHANTRY THIBAUT
1FC01007/10/1814:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3BAILLEUL 23224:26, 19:25, 25:15, 25:20, 15:8108:094CHANTRY THIBAUT
Journée 03
1FC01113/10/1818:00DOUAI 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33221:25, 25:18, 25:17, 14:25, 15:13100:098MARTINET PIERRICK
1FC01214/10/1816:30BAILLEUL 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:21, 25:21, 25:22075:064RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
1FC01313/10/1819:30LA CHAPELLE 1MOUVAUX 21323:25, 25:21, 19:25, 23:25090:096DUMONT JEAN
1FC01413/10/1820:00CYSOING 2FAMARS 13027:25, 25:20, 25:15077:060SAGOT ERIC
1FC01513/10/1820:30FEIGNIES 1VALENCIENNES 21325:21, 9:25, 15:25, 16:25065:096DUCHENE CECILIA
Journée 04
1FC01620/10/1820:00FEIGNIES 1DOUAI 13025:17, 25:20, 25:16075:053SPYCHALA GREGORY
1FC01720/10/1820:30VALENCIENNES 2FAMARS 13025:18, 25:18, 26:24076:060LEMOINE XAVIER
1FC01820/10/1819:30LA CHAPELLE 1CYSOING 20314:25, 11:25, 16:25041:075VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
1FC01921/10/1816:30MOUVAUX 2BAILLEUL 23117:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:16092:076DECORDE CEDRIC
1FC02021/10/1814:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:14, 25:22, 25:14075:050RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 05
1FC02117/11/1818:00DOUAI 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13225:23, 12:25, 25:23, 15:25, 15:13092:109DUCHENE FREDERIC
1FC02217/11/1817:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3MOUVAUX 20315:25, 21:25, 17:25053:075GALLEGO CLAUDIO
1FC02317/11/1820:00BAILLEUL 2CYSOING 20319:25, 16:25, 19:25054:075FIN DOMINIQUE
1FC02417/11/1820:30LA CHAPELLE 1VALENCIENNES 2039:25, 22:25, 10:25041:075VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
1FC02517/11/1820:00FAMARS 1FEIGNIES 13124:26, 25:23, 25:18, 25:12099:079MOREAU ROMANE
Journée 06
1FC02624/11/1820:00FAMARS 1DOUAI 13025:16, 25:17, 25:15075:048DUCHENE CECILIA
1FC02724/11/1820:00FEIGNIES 1LA CHAPELLE 13125:10, 19:25, 25:11, 27:25096:071COLLIN ADRIEN
1FC02824/11/1820:30VALENCIENNES 2BAILLEUL 23025:18, 25:13, 25:17075:048SURRANS MICHEL
1FC02924/11/1818:30CYSOING 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:13, 25:16, 25:18075:047NUTTE THERESE
1FC03025/11/1810:30MOUVAUX 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13125:20, 20:25, 27:25, 26:24098:094LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
Journée 07
1FC03101/12/1818:00DOUAI 1MOUVAUX 21312:25, 25:18, 15:25, 21:25073:093MALVETTI TONI
1FC03202/12/1814:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1CYSOING 22325:20, 25:27, 25:23, 11:25, 8:15094:110SEQUEDIN
1FC03301/12/1820:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3VALENCIENNES 22315:25, 24:26, 25:23, 26:24, 9:15099:113DEPARMENTIER PATRICIA
1FC03402/12/1816:30BAILLEUL 2FEIGNIES 13025:12, 25:16, 25:11075:039GHARBI SALIMA
1FC03501/12/1819:30LA CHAPELLE 1FAMARS 10323:25, 20:25, 24:26067:076DEFRANCE HERVE
Journée 08
1FC03608/12/1819:30LA CHAPELLE 1DOUAI 11318:25, 25:22, 22:25, 18:25083:097VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
1FC03708/12/1820:00FAMARS 1BAILLEUL 23028:26, 25:21, 25:22078:069SURRANS MICHEL
1FC03808/12/1820:00FEIGNIES 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33125:14, 27:25, 18:25, 25:18095:082MOREAU ROMANE
1FC03908/12/1820:30VALENCIENNES 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13125:19, 23:25, 25:12, 25:14098:070SPYCHALA GREGORY
1FC04009/12/1816:30MOUVAUX 2CYSOING 22325:17, 16:25, 27:25, 21:25, 10:15099:107CARQUIN JEROME
Journée 09
1FC04115/12/1820:00CYSOING 2DOUAI 13025:15, 25:11, 25:23075:049HELLEMMES-LILLE
1FC04215/12/1820:30MOUVAUX 2VALENCIENNES 21322:25, 25:18, 20:25, 14:25081:093HELLEMMES-LILLE
1FC04316/12/1815:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1FEIGNIES 13125:17, 14:25, 25:23, 25:22089:087SAINT ANDRE
1FC04415/12/1816:30FAMARS 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33027:25, 25:12, 25:14077:051IWUY
1FC04516/12/1816:30BAILLEUL 2LA CHAPELLE 13025:18, 25:20, 25:15075:053NUTTE THERESE
Journée 10
1FC04612/01/1918:00DOUAI 1BAILLEUL 23125:22, 25:18, 21:25, 25:17096:082GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
1FC04712/01/1919:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3LA CHAPELLE 13122:25, 25:11, 25:9, 25:20097:065LA MADELEINE
1FC04813/01/1916:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1FAMARS 10324:26, 24:26, 19:25067:077MARCINIEC BRUNO
1FC04913/01/1910:30MOUVAUX 2FEIGNIES 13025:15, 25:16, 26:24076:055ONRAEDT ROMAIN
1FC05012/01/1920:30VALENCIENNES 2CYSOING 23025:15, 25:22, 25:19075:056LEMOINE XAVIER
Journée 11
1FC05119/01/1918:00DOUAI 1VALENCIENNES 21319:25, 25:17, 17:25, 20:25081:092DUCHENE FREDERIC
1FC05219/01/1920:00FEIGNIES 1CYSOING 20320:25, 15:25, 15:25050:075LEFEBVRE KEVIN/CORDIER LAURENT
1FC05319/01/1920:00FAMARS 1MOUVAUX 23114:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:21089:081DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1FC05419/01/1919:30LA CHAPELLE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 10318:25, 13:25, 20:25051:075VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
1FC05520/01/1916:30BAILLEUL 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:19, 25:16, 25:18075:053DECLUNDER GUY
Journée 12
1FC05627/01/1914:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3DOUAI 13025:16, 25:21, 25:19075:056TOURCOING STEL
1FC05727/01/1914:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1BAILLEUL 20316:25, 24:26, 16:25056:076TOURCOING LM
1FC05827/01/1916:30MOUVAUX 2LA CHAPELLE 13025:14, 25:16, 25:13075:043OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1FC05926/01/1916:30FAMARS 1CYSOING 20314:25, 24:26, 20:25058:076MARCINIEC BRUNO
1FC06009/03/1920:30VALENCIENNES 2FEIGNIES 13025:13, 25:11, 25:21075:045LE QUESNOY
Journée 13
1FC06102/02/1918:00DOUAI 1FEIGNIES 13125:16, 25:12, 23:25, 25:23098:076SPYCHALA GREGORY
1FC06202/02/1920:30FAMARS 1VALENCIENNES 21320:25, 17:25, 25:21, 20:25082:096VILLARS ROBERT
1FC06302/02/1920:00CYSOING 2LA CHAPELLE 13125:17, 19:25, 25:16, 25:15094:073SERGENT PHILIPPE
1FC06403/02/1916:30BAILLEUL 2MOUVAUX 22325:15, 24:26, 25:18, 22:25, 12:15108:099BRILLEMAN ERIC
1FC06503/02/1916:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 10323:25, 19:25, 20:25062:075DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 14
1FC06603/03/1916:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1DOUAI 13025:19, 25:17, 25:11075:047WATTIGNIES
1FC06703/03/1916:30MOUVAUX 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33118:25, 25:22, 26:24, 26:24095:095NUTTE THERESE
1FC06802/03/1918:30CYSOING 2BAILLEUL 23218:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:8, 17:15104:095TOURCOING LM
1FC06902/03/1920:30VALENCIENNES 2LA CHAPELLE 13025:22, 25:12, 25:13075:047DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1FC07002/03/1920:00FEIGNIES 1FAMARS 10320:25, 24:26, 19:25063:076FRANCART HENRI
Journée 15
1FC07116/03/1918:00DOUAI 1FAMARS 10312:25, 23:25, 20:25055:075SPYCHALA GREGORY
1FC07216/03/1919:30LA CHAPELLE 1FEIGNIES 11317:25, 25:20, 12:25, 22:25076:095RONCQ
1FC07317/03/1916:30BAILLEUL 2VALENCIENNES 20319:25, 21:25, 20:25060:075GALLEGO CLAUDIO
1FC07416/03/1919:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3CYSOING 22326:24, 13:25, 25:20, 20:25, 9:15093:109SERGENT PHILIPPE
1FC07517/03/1914:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1MOUVAUX 23125:13, 25:20, 19:25, 25:18094:076TOURCOING LM
Journée 16
1FC07624/03/1916:30MOUVAUX 2DOUAI 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETFIN DOMINIQUE
1FC07723/03/1920:00CYSOING 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13125:22, 20:25, 25:23, 26:24096:094LILLE SJ
1FC07823/03/1920:30VALENCIENNES 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 33025:19, 25:16, 25:19075:054DEPARMENTIER PATRICIA
1FC07923/03/1920:00FEIGNIES 1BAILLEUL 23025:15, 25:9, 25:20075:044SURRANS MICHEL
1FC08006/04/1919:00FAMARS 1LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE DES SPORTSCAMBRAI
Journée 17
1FC08127/04/1918:00DOUAI 1LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZSPYCHALA GREGORY
1FC08228/04/1916:30BAILLEUL 2FAMARS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
1FC08327/04/1919:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3FEIGNIES 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYRONCQ
1FC08427/04/1917:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1VALENCIENNES 2
SALLE TAMISETOURCOING STEL
1FC08527/04/1920:00CYSOING 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE DELESCLUZESHELLEMMES-LILLE
Journée 18
1FC08604/05/1918:00DOUAI 1CYSOING 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZPETITE FORET
1FC08704/05/1920:30VALENCIENNES 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE DU HAINAUTMARCINIEC BRUNO
1FC08804/05/1919:30FEIGNIES 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOYFAMARS
1FC08904/05/1919:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3FAMARS 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYMOUVAUX
1FC09004/05/1919:30LA CHAPELLE 1BAILLEUL 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFLILLE SJ