1FD - REGIONALE 1 FEMININES HDF Sud POULE D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 12810914512983.6258906361.399
Site Web
2.RAINNEVILLE 2261091351127102.7008627371.170
Site Web
3.LONGUEAU AMIENS 224108262112583.1257746341.221
4.ORRY LA VILLE 1139453113117161.0636847070.967
Site Web
5.LA FERE 21210463111415200.7506717630.879
Site Web
6.COMPIEGNE 1119452113215180.8337357001.050
Site Web
7.SOISSONS 171028214312240.5007258060.900
8.RETHEL 1592711349230.3916007480.802
Site Web
9.REIMS 23918183250.1204836930.697
Site Web
Journée 01
1FD00130/09/1810:00RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1RETHEL 13025:8, 25:16, 25:9075:033MELAIA ALICIA
1FD00229/09/1820:30COMPIEGNE 1LA FERE 23227:25, 22:25, 25:14, 20:25, 15:6109:095LAURENT ERIC
1FD00329/09/1818:30SOISSONS 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 21314:25, 25:21, 18:25, 20:25077:096DUMESNY VIRGINIE
1FD00429/09/1800:01xxxxxREIMS 2
1FD00529/09/1818:00RAINNEVILLE 2ORRY LA VILLE 13125:18, 22:25, 25:17, 25:17097:077VEKEMAN JEREMY
Journée 02
1FD00606/10/1818:00RAINNEVILLE 2RETHEL 13025:18, 26:24, 25:14076:056LAURENT ERIC
1FD00706/10/1800:01ORRY LA VILLE 1xxxxx
1FD00811/01/1920:30REIMS 2SOISSONS 10316:25, 16:25, 20:25052:075MELAIA DELIAH/MELAIA EDUARDO
1FD00906/10/1818:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 2COMPIEGNE 13025:17, 26:24, 25:17076:058SANCHES ADILIO
1FD01006/10/1820:30LA FERE 2RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 10311:25, 7:25, 18:25036:075MELAIA ALICIA
Journée 03
1FD01113/10/1820:00RETHEL 1LA FERE 2039:25, 14:25, 20:25043:075DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD
1FD01214/10/1810:00RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 23122:25, 25:13, 25:11, 25:23097:072WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
1FD01313/10/1820:30COMPIEGNE 1REIMS 23025:12, 25:18, 25:23075:053LAURENT ERIC
1FD01413/10/1818:30SOISSONS 1ORRY LA VILLE 10312:25, 22:25, 20:25054:075PELLETIER TATYANA
1FD01513/10/1800:01xxxxxRAINNEVILLE 2
Journée 04
1FD01620/10/1800:01xxxxxRETHEL 1
1FD01720/10/1818:00RAINNEVILLE 2SOISSONS 13125:8, 21:25, 25:21, 25:13096:067VEKEMAN JEREMY
1FD01820/10/1820:30ORRY LA VILLE 1COMPIEGNE 13112:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:21088:087BAGATTO CINTHYA
1FD01920/10/1820:30REIMS 2RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 10310:25, 14:25, 11:25035:075DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD
1FD02020/10/1818:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 2LA FERE 23025:13, 25:21, 25:17075:051DJOUDI SOFIANE
Journée 05
1FD02106/01/1915:00LONGUEAU AMIENS 2RETHEL 13025:8, 25:16, 25:14075:038MARTIN MICHELLE
1FD02230/11/1820:00LA FERE 2REIMS 23025:19, 25:23, 25:22075:064MELAIA ALICIA
1FD02318/11/1810:00RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1ORRY LA VILLE 13125:15, 18:25, 25:20, 25:8093:068SLIWINSKI LIDIE
1FD02421/12/1821:00COMPIEGNE 1RAINNEVILLE 21325:8, 20:25, 21:25, 19:25085:083MARQUE LIONEL
1FD02517/11/1800:01SOISSONS 1xxxxx
Journée 06
1FD02624/11/1818:30SOISSONS 1RETHEL 10322:25, 21:25, 15:25058:075PELLETIER TATYANA
1FD02724/11/1800:01xxxxxCOMPIEGNE 1
1FD02824/11/1818:00RAINNEVILLE 2RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 13222:25, 25:23, 21:25, 27:25, 15:11110:109VEKEMAN JEREMY
1FD02924/11/1820:30ORRY LA VILLE 1LA FERE 23025:14, 25:19, 25:22075:055WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
1FD03024/11/1818:30REIMS 2LONGUEAU AMIENS 20319:25, 12:25, 11:25042:075MIDELET THÉO
Journée 07
1FD03101/12/1818:30RETHEL 1REIMS 21325:17, 21:25, 23:25, 24:26093:093JOLY FRANCK
1FD03201/12/1820:00LONGUEAU AMIENS 2ORRY LA VILLE 13025:17, 25:16, 25:17075:050DJOUDI SOFIANE
1FD03301/12/1820:30LA FERE 2RAINNEVILLE 23025:19, 25:22, 25:17075:058THOMAS RAPHAEL
1FD03402/12/1800:01RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1xxxxx
1FD03501/12/1820:30COMPIEGNE 1SOISSONS 13125:17, 25:21, 17:25, 25:21092:084LAURENT ERIC
Journée 08
1FD03630/03/1920:30COMPIEGNE 1RETHEL 1
GYMNASE FERDINAND BACLAURENT ERIC
1FD03708/12/1818:30SOISSONS 1RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 11325:23, 18:25, 19:25, 26:28088:101BAUDOUX DENIS
1FD03808/12/1800:01xxxxxLA FERE 2
1FD03908/12/1818:00RAINNEVILLE 2LONGUEAU AMIENS 23025:23, 25:15, 25:20075:058DJOUDI SOFIANE
1FD04008/12/1820:30ORRY LA VILLE 1REIMS 23025:17, 25:11, 25:21075:049DERESMES JEAN LUC
Journée 09
1FD04115/12/1820:00RETHEL 1ORRY LA VILLE 13214:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:23, 15:13101:104DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD
1FD04215/12/1818:30REIMS 2RAINNEVILLE 20313:25, 18:25, 17:25048:075MIDELET THÉO
1FD04315/12/1800:01LONGUEAU AMIENS 2xxxxx
1FD04415/12/1818:30LA FERE 2SOISSONS 13217:25, 15:25, 25:16, 25:17, 15:13097:096MELAIA ALICIA
1FD04516/12/1810:00RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1COMPIEGNE 13026:24, 25:15, 25:20076:059PAGA GILLES
Journée 10
1FD04612/01/1920:30RETHEL 1RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 11310:25, 17:25, 25:21, 19:25071:096ROLAIN YANN
1FD04712/01/1920:30LA FERE 2COMPIEGNE 10313:25, 21:25, 14:25048:075DERESMES JEAN LUC
1FD04812/01/1915:00LONGUEAU AMIENS 2SOISSONS 13025:21, 25:14, 25:16075:051VEKEMAN JEREMY
1FD04912/01/1900:01REIMS 2xxxxx
1FD05012/01/1920:30ORRY LA VILLE 1RAINNEVILLE 21318:25, 25:21, 12:25, 17:25072:096PAGA GILLES
Journée 11
1FD05119/01/1920:00RETHEL 1RAINNEVILLE 21320:25, 25:21, 22:25, 23:25090:096LOKS CYRIL
1FD05219/01/1900:01xxxxxORRY LA VILLE 1
1FD05319/01/1918:30SOISSONS 1REIMS 23025:17, 25:19, 25:11075:047MELAIA DELIAH
1FD05419/01/1920:30COMPIEGNE 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 21323:25, 25:18, 27:29, 20:25095:097DJOUDI SOFIANE
1FD05520/01/1910:00RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1LA FERE 23125:10, 18:25, 25:14, 25:15093:064MELAIA EDUARDO
Journée 12
1FD05626/01/1918:30LA FERE 2RETHEL 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS 2BOYENVAL FLORIAN
1FD05725/01/1921:00LONGUEAU AMIENS 2RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1
GYMNASE HEDEELOY GUILLAUME
1FD05826/01/1918:30REIMS 2COMPIEGNE 1
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
1FD05926/01/1920:30ORRY LA VILLE 1SOISSONS 1
SALLE POLYVALENTEWINCKELMULLER DORIAN
1FD06026/01/1918:00RAINNEVILLE 2xxxxx
Journée 13
1FD06102/02/1900:01RETHEL 1xxxxx
1FD06202/02/1918:30SOISSONS 1RAINNEVILLE 2
GYMNASE LAMARTINEPELLETIER TATYANA
1FD06302/02/1920:30COMPIEGNE 1ORRY LA VILLE 1
GYMNASE FERDINAND BACLAURENT ERIC
1FD06403/02/1911:00RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1REIMS 2
SALLE MUNICIPALEDROUARD KEVIN
1FD06502/02/1920:30LA FERE 2LONGUEAU AMIENS 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS 2MELAIA ALICIA
Journée 14
1FD06602/03/1920:00RETHEL 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 2
SALLE ANDRÉ CHAUSSON
1FD06702/03/1918:30REIMS 2LA FERE 2
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
1FD06802/03/1920:30ORRY LA VILLE 1RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1
SALLE POLYVALENTEBOYENVAL FLORIAN
1FD06902/03/1918:00RAINNEVILLE 2COMPIEGNE 1
SALLE DU COLLEGELAURENT ERIC
1FD07002/03/1900:01xxxxxSOISSONS 1
Journée 15
1FD07116/03/1920:00RETHEL 1SOISSONS 1
SALLE COSEC MERMOZ
1FD07216/03/1900:01COMPIEGNE 1xxxxx
1FD07317/03/1910:00RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1RAINNEVILLE 2
SALLE MUNICIPALE
1FD07416/03/1920:30LA FERE 2ORRY LA VILLE 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS 2
1FD07516/03/1918:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 2REIMS 2
GYMNASE HEDE
Journée 16
1FD07623/03/1918:30REIMS 2RETHEL 1
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
1FD07723/03/1920:30ORRY LA VILLE 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 2
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE
1FD07823/03/1918:00RAINNEVILLE 2LA FERE 2
SALLE DU COLLEGE
1FD07923/03/1900:01xxxxxRANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1
1FD08023/03/1918:30SOISSONS 1COMPIEGNE 1
GYMNASE LAMARTINE
Journée 17
1FD08127/04/1920:00RETHEL 1COMPIEGNE 1
SALLE ANDRÉ CHAUSSON
1FD08228/04/1910:00RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1SOISSONS 1
SALLE MUNICIPALE
1FD08327/04/1920:30LA FERE 2xxxxx
1FD08426/04/1920:30LONGUEAU AMIENS 2RAINNEVILLE 2
GYMNASE HEDE
1FD08527/04/1918:30REIMS 2ORRY LA VILLE 1
GYMNASE COURCELLES
Journée 18
1FD08604/05/1920:30ORRY LA VILLE 1RETHEL 1
SALLE POLYVALENTE
1FD08704/05/1918:00RAINNEVILLE 2REIMS 2
SALLE DU COLLEGE
1FD08804/05/1900:01xxxxxLONGUEAU AMIENS 2
1FD08904/05/1918:30SOISSONS 1LA FERE 2
GYMNASE LAMARTINE
1FD09004/05/1920:30COMPIEGNE 1RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT 1
GYMNASE FERDINAND BAC