1MA - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINS HDF Nord POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT POL SUR MER 14718162943252163.250162913581.200
Site Web
2.TOURCOING LM 4381813564321244251.760159313531.177
Site Web
3.TOURCOING STEL 135181175424344291.517165815261.087
4.LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1321811742541242331.273162815761.033
Site Web
5.DUNKERQUE 322186125153431380.816148915320.972
Site Web
6.CALAIS LIS 3211871015242531350.886132514710.901
Site Web
7.SAINT ANDRE 219188101253727420.643141615670.904
Site Web
8.HELLEMMES-LILLE 2191861221343529430.674149616220.922
Site Web
9.BAILLEUL 1191861213233627430.628146115690.931
Site Web
10.HERSIN COUPIGNY 114186121144822450.489134014610.917
Site Web
Journée 01
1MA00129/09/1820:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1CALAIS LIS 33025:18, 25:17, 25:16075-051DEHAUT ROMAIN
1MA00229/09/1820:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1TOURCOING LM 43224:26, 12:25, 25:21, 25:16, 15:10101-098DE SOUSA CANDIDE
1MA00329/09/1818:30DUNKERQUE 3SAINT ANDRE 23025:20, 25:15, 25:7075-042NUTTE THERESE
1MA00429/09/1820:30TOURCOING STEL 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23115:25, 32:30, 25:19, 25:11097-085DANGLEANT LILYA
1MA00529/09/1819:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1BAILLEUL 13122:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:19097-087LILLE SJ
Journée 02
1MA00606/10/1819:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1CALAIS LIS 33225:21, 21:25, 21:25, 25:21, 15:9107-101GALLEGO CLAUDIO
1MA00706/10/1818:00BAILLEUL 1TOURCOING STEL 11319:25, 25:15, 12:25, 20:25076-090RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1MA00807/10/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2DUNKERQUE 30328:30, 17:25, 19:25064-080NUTTE THERESE
1MA00907/10/1815:00SAINT ANDRE 2HERSIN COUPIGNY 11325:23, 12:25, 20:25, 15:25072-098MARIE PIERRE
1MA01006/10/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4SAINT POL SUR MER 11327:29, 17:25, 25:22, 21:25090-101NUTTE THERESE
Journée 03
1MA01113/10/1817:30CALAIS LIS 3TOURCOING LM 4P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
1MA01213/10/1820:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1SAINT ANDRE 23025:8, 25:21, 25:19075-048DEHAUT ROMAIN
1MA01313/10/1820:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23225:23, 16:25, 25:20, 22:25, 18:16106-109BENOIT CLAIRE
1MA01413/10/1818:30DUNKERQUE 3BAILLEUL 13026:24, 25:18, 26:24077-066BERTIN JEAN
1MA01513/10/1820:30TOURCOING STEL 1LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 13222:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:15, 15:8105-095CARLIER FREDERIC
Journée 04
1MA01620/10/1820:30TOURCOING STEL 1CALAIS LIS 33030:28, 25:22, 25:22080-072MBOULOU YOAN-CHARNEY
1MA01720/10/1819:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1DUNKERQUE 32325:22, 21:25, 16:25, 25:17, 15:17102-106SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MA01821/10/1815:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1BAILLEUL 11319:25, 12:25, 25:23, 19:25075-098SEGRE ERELL
1MA01921/10/1815:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2SAINT POL SUR MER 10326:28, 14:25, 12:25052-078LILLE SJ
1MA02020/10/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 2TOURCOING LM 40312:25, 16:25, 16:25044-075RONCQ
Journée 05
1MA02105/01/1919:00CALAIS LIS 3SAINT ANDRE 23025:20, 25:14, 25:19075-053MALVETTI TONI
1MA02211/12/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4HELLEMMES-LILLE 23225:20, 25:27, 25:22, 23:25, 15:5113-099DECORDE CEDRIC
1MA02317/11/1820:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1BAILLEUL 13025:15, 25:15, 25:17075-047PAQUEZ MICHEL
1MA02417/11/1820:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 13225:19, 22:25, 25:18, 21:25, 18:16111-103LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
1MA02524/01/1920:30DUNKERQUE 3TOURCOING STEL 12325:20, 25:21, 20:25, 19:25, 12:15101-106WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 06
1MA02624/11/1818:30DUNKERQUE 3CALAIS LIS 31324:26, 22:25, 27:25, 21:25094-101WINCKEL ANTOINE
1MA02724/11/1820:30TOURCOING STEL 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 13025:18, 25:18, 25:20075-056BOUTLEUX SYLVAIN
1MA02824/11/1819:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1SAINT POL SUR MER 10319:25, 21:25, 17:25057-075DESCHAUME ELOISE
1MA02924/11/1819:00BAILLEUL 1TOURCOING LM 40320:25, 16:25, 20:25056-075DANGLEANT LILYA
1MA03025/11/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2SAINT ANDRE 22316:25, 25:21, 25:21, 21:25, 13:15100-107DANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 07
1MA03101/12/1820:00CALAIS LIS 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 22320:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 4:15097-110DELFOSSE NICOLAS
1MA03201/12/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 2BAILLEUL 13025:17, 30:28, 25:19080-064LEBLANC ALAIN
1MA03301/12/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 13116:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:17091-077FIN DOMINIQUE
1MA03401/12/1820:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1TOURCOING STEL 13125:19, 23:25, 28:26, 25:22101-092MILLIOT QUENTIN
1MA03501/12/1820:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1DUNKERQUE 30320:25, 17:25, 24:26061-076DE SOUSA CANDIDE
Journée 08
1MA03608/12/1820:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1CALAIS LIS 33F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000MALVETTI TONI
1MA03708/12/1818:30DUNKERQUE 3SAINT POL SUR MER 10317:25, 22:25, 28:30067-080COPPIN JEAN-PAUL
1MA03808/12/1820:30TOURCOING STEL 1TOURCOING LM 41325:21, 21:25, 23:25, 20:25089-096NUTTE THERESE
1MA03908/12/1819:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1SAINT ANDRE 23125:23, 23:25, 25:14, 25:23098-085WIBAUX EMELYNE
1MA04008/12/1818:00BAILLEUL 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 22325:21, 25:17, 26:28, 23:25, 12:15111-106WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 09
1MA04115/12/1820:00CALAIS LIS 3BAILLEUL 13025:23, 25:18, 25:15075-056VASSEUR DAVID
1MA04215/12/1820:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 10318:25, 19:25, 22:25059-075DUBOIS VINCENT
1MA04316/12/1816:00SAINT ANDRE 2TOURCOING STEL 10322:25, 20:25, 16:25058-075BRILLEMAN ERIC
1MA04415/12/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4DUNKERQUE 33025:16, 25:21, 25:17075-054NUTTE THERESE
1MA04515/12/1820:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 13125:19, 25:9, 19:25, 25:19094-072DANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 10
1MA04612/01/1919:30CALAIS LIS 3SAINT POL SUR MER 10324:26, 22:25, 18:25064-076DEHAUT ROMAIN
1MA04712/01/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4HERSIN COUPIGNY 13025:16, 25:13, 25:14075-043CAPY NICOLAS
1MA04813/01/1911:00SAINT ANDRE 2DUNKERQUE 33222:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:19, 15:12107-100CARLIER FREDERIC
1MA04912/01/1920:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2TOURCOING STEL 11325:15, 9:25, 23:25, 20:25077-090MBOULOU YOAN-CHARNEY
1MA05012/01/1918:00BAILLEUL 1LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 13216:25, 25:23, 25:22, 17:25, 15:12098-107RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 11
1MA05119/01/1918:00CALAIS LIS 3LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 12318:25, 26:24, 16:25, 25:21, 13:15098-110DELFOSSE NICOLAS
1MA05219/01/1920:30TOURCOING STEL 1BAILLEUL 13126:28, 25:22, 25:21, 25:17101-088RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
1MA05319/01/1918:30DUNKERQUE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 22325:22, 22:25, 25:17, 19:25, 11:15102-104BERTIN JEAN
1MA05419/01/1920:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1SAINT ANDRE 21316:25, 21:25, 25:14, 15:25077-089BENOIT JEAN-JACQUES
1MA05519/01/1920:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1TOURCOING LM 43225:23, 26:24, 24:26, 22:25, 15:10112-108DANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 12
1MA05626/01/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4CALAIS LIS 33222:25, 27:25, 25:10, 22:25, 15:12111-097CAPY NICOLAS
1MA05726/01/1920:00SAINT ANDRE 2SAINT POL SUR MER 13214:25, 25:21, 20:25, 26:24, 17:15102-110NUTTE THERESE
1MA05827/01/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2HERSIN COUPIGNY 13025:15, 25:23, 25:21075-059VIRY MATTHIAS
1MA05926/01/1918:00BAILLEUL 1DUNKERQUE 33217:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:22, 15:12103-100GHARBI SALIMA
1MA06026/01/1919:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1TOURCOING STEL 13222:25, 13:25, 25:17, 25:22, 15:10100-099DANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 13
1MA06102/02/1919:30CALAIS LIS 3TOURCOING STEL 13127:25, 14:25, 26:24, 25:16092-090DELFOSSE NICOLAS
1MA06202/02/1918:30DUNKERQUE 3LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 13025:22, 25:23, 25:14075-059DECLUNDER GUY
1MA06302/02/1918:00BAILLEUL 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 13125:22, 25:27, 25:16, 25:6100-071OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MA06402/02/1920:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:13, 25:19, 25:22075-054PAQUEZ MICHEL
1MA06502/02/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4SAINT ANDRE 23130:28, 25:18, 31:33, 25:17111-096DELORY MICHEL
Journée 14
1MA06602/03/1918:00SAINT ANDRE 2CALAIS LIS 30317:25, 22:25, 19:25058-075MBOULOU YOAN-CHARNEY
1MA06702/03/1920:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2TOURCOING LM 40322:25, 17:25, 17:25056-075DUPONT PAUL
1MA06830/03/1918:00BAILLEUL 1SAINT POL SUR MER 12324:26, 9:25, 29:27, 25:21, 9:15096-114VASSEUR DAVID
1MA06902/03/1919:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 13025:22, 25:22, 25:15075-059SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MA07002/03/1920:30TOURCOING STEL 1DUNKERQUE 33025:21, 25:17, 27:25077-063OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 15
1MA07116/03/1920:00CALAIS LIS 3DUNKERQUE 33025:21, 25:14, 26:24076-059PAQUEZ MICHEL
1MA07216/03/1920:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1TOURCOING STEL 10310:25, 13:25, 19:25042-075BENOIT ANTOINE
1MA07316/03/1920:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 12325:17, 22:25, 22:25, 26:24, 13:15108-106DEHAUT ROMAIN
1MA07416/03/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4BAILLEUL 10318:25, 23:25, 20:25061-075LE GODEC BRIGITTE
1MA07517/03/1915:00SAINT ANDRE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 23125:16, 25:13, 22:25, 25:23097-077GORILLIOT MARINE
Journée 16
1MA07624/03/1916:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2CALAIS LIS 33117:25, 25:21, 28:26, 25:23095-095DESCHAUME ELOISE
1MA07723/03/1918:00BAILLEUL 1SAINT ANDRE 22325:21, 25:23, 21:25, 18:25, 8:15097-109SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MA07823/03/1919:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1TOURCOING LM 43025:20, 25:19, 25:22075-061LIMA SEBASTIEN
1MA07923/03/1920:30TOURCOING STEL 1SAINT POL SUR MER 12318:25, 26:24, 25:16, 23:25, 14:16106-106CHEVALET PHILIPPE
1MA08023/03/1918:30DUNKERQUE 3HERSIN COUPIGNY 12326:24, 28:26, 22:25, 14:25, 7:15097-115DELORY MICHEL
Journée 17
1MA08127/04/1920:00CALAIS LIS 3HERSIN COUPIGNY 13025:20, 25:18, 25:21075-059DELFOSSE NICOLAS
1MA08227/04/1920:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1DUNKERQUE 33121:25, 25:15, 25:20, 28:26099-086DANGLEANT LILYA
1MA08327/04/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4TOURCOING STEL 13223:25, 25:17, 25:20, 19:25, 16:14108-101BERTIN JEAN
1MA08428/04/1916:00SAINT ANDRE 2LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 10322:25, 21:25, 16:25059-075LE GODEC BRIGITTE
1MA08528/04/1915:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2BAILLEUL 13025:22, 25:20, 25:13075-055RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 18
1MA08604/05/1918:00BAILLEUL 1CALAIS LIS 33125:12, 25:21, 13:25, 25:23088-081BERTIN JEAN
1MA08704/05/1919:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23225:19, 23:25, 25:21, 22:25, 15:9110-099GHARBI SALIMA
1MA08804/05/1920:30TOURCOING STEL 1SAINT ANDRE 22325:20, 22:25, 26:24, 24:26, 13:15110-110CHAMALA CAMILLE
1MA08904/05/1918:00DUNKERQUE 3TOURCOING LM 41325:20, 19:25, 19:25, 14:25077-095BLARY SYLVAIN
1MA09004/05/1920:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1SAINT POL SUR MER 10321:25, 16:25, 23:25060-075DE SOUSA CANDIDE