1MB - RÉGIONALE 1 MASCULINS HDF Nord POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 24518153113111148143.429146310961.335
2.NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1451815311222149153.267151412291.232
Site Web
3.CYSOING 1381813574211342231.826148013441.101
Site Web
4.AULNOY LEZ VA 1261871151162335360.972152714741.036
5.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 12518997222533311.065124913860.901
Site Web
6.HALLUIN VCM 224187115232629350.829137213890.988
Site Web
7.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 12318993243630370.811143014920.958
Site Web
8.CAMBRAI 423189913511730400.750144515360.941
Site Web
9.OIGNIES 115185132331922450.489134815420.874
Site Web
10.FEIGNIES 14181171241111530.208119615360.779
Journée 01
1MB00129/09/1820:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000VILLARS ROBERT
1MB00229/09/1820:00OIGNIES 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 20314:25, 17:25, 19:25050-075MORIN THOMAS
1MB00330/09/1816:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1HALLUIN VCM 23130:28, 23:25, 25:20, 25:17103-090MORIN THOMAS
1MB00429/09/1818:00FEIGNIES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 10317:25, 8:25, 18:25043-075MOREAU ROMANE
1MB00530/09/1810:30CAMBRAI 4CYSOING 13125:18, 25:16, 19:25, 25:22094-081MARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 02
1MB00606/10/1820:30CAMBRAI 4LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13221:25, 25:18, 18:25, 25:19, 15:13104-100SPYCHALA GREGORY
1MB00706/10/1820:30CYSOING 1FEIGNIES 13125:17, 24:26, 26:24, 25:12100-079N'GOM MELISSA
1MB00806/10/1820:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13123:25, 25:15, 25:15, 25:19098-074MORIN THOMAS
1MB00907/10/1811:00HALLUIN VCM 2OIGNIES 12325:22, 16:25, 26:24, 26:28, 14:16107-115RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
1MB01006/10/1820:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2AULNOY LEZ VA 13224:26, 25:19, 25:17, 20:25, 15:7109-094LOMME
Journée 03
1MB01113/10/1818:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075CAPY NICOLAS
1MB01213/10/1820:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1HALLUIN VCM 23025:21, 25:20, 25:23075-064VILAIN FRANCK
1MB01313/10/1818:30OIGNIES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 10316:25, 28:30, 15:25059-080COUILLEZ CHRISTOPHE
1MB01414/10/1811:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1CYSOING 11325:21, 12:25, 18:25, 22:25077-096BOLLON HELENE
1MB01513/10/1818:00FEIGNIES 1CAMBRAI 42325:22, 11:25, 21:25, 26:24, 13:15096-111DUCHENE CECILIA
Journée 04
1MB01620/10/1818:00FEIGNIES 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 10322:25, 21:25, 24:26067-076SPYCHALA GREGORY
1MB01721/10/1810:30CAMBRAI 4VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 12319:25, 25:15, 16:25, 25:23, 10:15095-103CAUDRY
1MB01820/10/1820:30CYSOING 1OIGNIES 13025:18, 25:16, 25:14075-048WIBAUX EMELYNE
1MB01920/10/1820:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13025:17, 26:24, 25:22076-063MALVETTI TONI
1MB02021/10/1811:00HALLUIN VCM 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 20322:25, 20:25, 19:25061-075DUBOIS VINCENT
Journée 05
1MB02117/11/1818:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HALLUIN VCM 23025:20, 25:16, 25:16075-052OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MB02218/11/1810:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 11322:25, 25:16, 18:25, 23:25088-091SAGOT ERIC
1MB02317/11/1820:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1CYSOING 12324:26, 25:18, 19:25, 25:22, 14:16107-107SURRANS MICHEL
1MB02417/11/1818:30OIGNIES 1CAMBRAI 43025:17, 25:21, 25:23075-061VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
1MB02509/02/1918:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1FEIGNIES 13025:22, 25:16, 25:23075-061DUBOIS VINCENT
Journée 06
1MB02625/11/1816:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 10323:25, 23:25, 18:25064-075NUTTE THERESE/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MB02724/11/1818:00FEIGNIES 1OIGNIES 13219:25, 25:19, 25:19, 21:25, 16:14106-102COLLIN ADRIEN
1MB02824/11/1818:00CAMBRAI 4AULNOY LEZ VA 13225:21, 27:29, 20:25, 25:23, 17:15114-113DOCHEZ VINCENT
1MB02924/11/1820:30CYSOING 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23026:24, 29:27, 25:18080-069NUTTE THERESE
1MB03024/11/1820:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HALLUIN VCM 23025:15, 25:16, 25:7075-038MALVETTI TONI
Journée 07
1MB03101/12/1818:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13221:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:13106-105CAPY NICOLAS
1MB03201/12/1820:30CYSOING 1HALLUIN VCM 23025:20, 25:18, 25:14075-052VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
1MB03302/12/1810:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2CAMBRAI 43027:25, 25:17, 25:19077-061DURIEZ SIMON
1MB03401/12/1820:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1FEIGNIES 13025:14, 25:19, 25:22075-055SURRANS MICHEL
1MB03501/12/1818:30OIGNIES 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 12331:33, 25:22, 25:17, 21:25, 11:15113-112NUTTE THERESE
Journée 08
1MB03608/12/1818:30OIGNIES 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13225:19, 18:25, 17:25, 25:20, 15:9100-098POUTRAIN BERNARD
1MB03709/12/1816:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13225:22, 25:19, 11:25, 15:25, 15:7091-098BOUQUILLON MICHAEL
1MB03808/12/1818:00FEIGNIES 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 20310:25, 14:25, 19:25043-075MOREAU ROMANE
1MB03908/12/1820:30CAMBRAI 4HALLUIN VCM 23122:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:21097-085MARCINIEC BRUNO
1MB04008/12/1820:30CYSOING 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 10313:25, 20:25, 23:25056-075SERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 09
1MB04115/12/1818:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1CYSOING 13218:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:23, 15:12102-106CAPY NICOLAS
1MB04215/12/1820:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1CAMBRAI 43025:15, 25:17, 25:14075-046RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1MB04316/12/1810:00HALLUIN VCM 2FEIGNIES 13025:16, 25:20, 25:10075-046GHARBI SALIMA
1MB04415/12/1820:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:19, 25:20, 25:20075-059VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
1MB04515/12/1820:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1OIGNIES 13225:12, 18:25, 25:21, 21:25, 15:10104-093MOREAU ROMANE
Journée 10
1MB04612/01/1918:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13025:23, 25:14, 25:15075-052NUTTE THERESE
1MB04713/01/1910:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2OIGNIES 13025:15, 25:19, 25:13075-047GORILLIOT MARINE
1MB04813/01/1911:00HALLUIN VCM 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:19, 25:21, 25:18075-058OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MB04912/01/1920:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1FEIGNIES 13025:20, 25:22, 25:23075-065MORIN THOMAS
1MB05012/01/1920:30CYSOING 1CAMBRAI 43025:14, 26:24, 25:14076-052GODART JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 11
1MB05119/01/1918:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1CAMBRAI 41314:25, 25:19, 22:25, 19:25080-094MARCINIEC BRUNO
1MB05219/01/1918:00FEIGNIES 1CYSOING 10321:25, 20:25, 15:25056-075LEFEBVRE KEVIN
1MB05320/01/1916:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13216:25, 24:26, 26:24, 25:23, 15:9106-107GHARBI SALIMA
1MB05419/01/1918:30OIGNIES 1HALLUIN VCM 21326:24, 20:25, 16:25, 19:25081-099MORIN THOMAS
1MB05519/01/1920:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 21322:25, 21:25, 25:16, 11:25079-091MOREAU ROMANE
Journée 12
1MB05626/01/1920:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13125:15, 25:20, 22:25, 25:15097-075DURIEZ SIMON
1MB05727/01/1911:00HALLUIN VCM 2AULNOY LEZ VA 13025:16, 25:14, 25:20075-050GORREX THOMAS
1MB05826/01/1920:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1OIGNIES 13025:20, 25:19, 25:23075-062SEGRE ERELL
1MB05926/01/1920:30CYSOING 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13125:20, 25:22, 24:26, 25:19099-087CHANTRY THIBAUT
1MB06027/01/1910:30CAMBRAI 4FEIGNIES 13222:25, 25:23, 25:15, 18:25, 15:9105-097DUCHENE CECILIA
Journée 13
1MB06102/02/1918:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1FEIGNIES 13025:6, 25:17, 25:17075-040WIBAUX EMELYNE
1MB06202/02/1918:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1CAMBRAI 43025:18, 25:13, 25:16075-047DANGLEANT LILYA
1MB06302/02/1918:30OIGNIES 1CYSOING 10319:25, 18:25, 22:25059-075SEGRE ERELL
1MB06402/02/1920:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13025:21, 25:21, 25:22075-064MARCINIEC BRUNO
1MB06502/02/1920:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2HALLUIN VCM 23025:14, 25:17, 25:17075-048N'GOM MELISSA
Journée 14
1MB06603/03/1911:00HALLUIN VCM 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:23, 25:19, 25:16075-058OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MB06702/03/1920:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23225:10, 25:11, 23:25, 23:25, 18:16114-087RICHART OLIVIER
1MB06802/03/1920:30CYSOING 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13125:19, 20:25, 25:19, 25:22095-085BOUTLEUX SYLVAIN
1MB06903/03/1910:30CAMBRAI 4OIGNIES 13025:21, 25:13, 25:23075-057CAUDRY
1MB07002/03/1918:00FEIGNIES 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 11317:25, 26:24, 22:25, 19:25084-099FRANCART HENRI
Journée 15
1MB07116/03/1918:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13027:25, 26:24, 25:18078-067GUIMBART JEAN-MICHEL
1MB07216/03/1918:30OIGNIES 1FEIGNIES 13025:22, 25:21, 25:20075-063OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MB07316/03/1920:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1CAMBRAI 42319:25, 25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 9:15100-111FRANCART HENRI
1MB07416/03/1920:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2CYSOING 13025:17, 25:20, 25:12075-049RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
1MB07517/03/1911:00HALLUIN VCM 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 12325:22, 25:16, 18:25, 21:25, 9:15098-103GORREX THOMAS
Journée 16
1MB07623/03/1920:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:18, 25:20, 25:18075-056MALVETTI TONI
1MB07724/03/1911:00HALLUIN VCM 2CYSOING 12326:24, 25:20, 24:26, 22:25, 11:15108-110OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/BONNET VALENTIN
1MB07823/03/1920:30CAMBRAI 4MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 21325:20, 18:25, 11:25, 16:25070-095REINIGER PATRICK
1MB07923/03/1918:00FEIGNIES 1AULNOY LEZ VA 11323:25, 25:23, 21:25, 23:25092-098SURRANS MICHEL
1MB08023/03/1915:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1OIGNIES 13025:10, 25:12, 29:27079-049RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 17
1MB08127/04/1918:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1OIGNIES 13025:19, 25:20, 26:24076-063FIN DOMINIQUE
1MB08227/04/1920:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:15, 25:22, 27:25077-062SURRANS MICHEL
1MB08327/04/1919:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2FEIGNIES 13025:12, 25:10, 25:14075-036CHAMALA CAMILLE
1MB08428/04/1911:00HALLUIN VCM 2CAMBRAI 43025:9, 25:22, 25:20075-051CHANTRY THIBAUT
1MB08527/04/1920:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1CYSOING 13025:16, 25:23, 25:11075-050SERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 18
1MB08604/05/1920:30CYSOING 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:13, 25:13, 25:18075-044CABY GUILLAUME
1MB08704/05/1918:00CAMBRAI 4NOYELLES SOUS LENS 10313:25, 20:25, 24:26057-076SPYCHALA GREGORY
1MB08804/05/1917:30FEIGNIES 1HALLUIN VCM 21311:25, 20:25, 25:20, 11:25067-095DEPARMENTIER PATRICIA
1MB08905/05/1915:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 20316:25, 10:25, 13:25039-075MALVETTI TONI
1MB09004/05/1918:30OIGNIES 1AULNOY LEZ VA 13216:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:22, 16:14100-107TAILLIEZ REYNALD