CF1 - M17 FEMININS HDF Sud 1ère phase
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT4224MAX100791.266
Site Web
2.LONGUEAU AMIENS422414.000113731.548
3.LAON422414.000111861.291
Site Web
4.RETHEL3211321.50096980.980
Site Web
5.REIMS3211321.500881050.838
Site Web
6.BEAUVAIS3211221.00091731.247
Site Web
7.LA FERE3211331.0001191071.112
Site Web
8.VILLERS COTTERETS3211221.00085880.966
Site Web
9.RAINNEVILLE2224801000.800
Site Web
10.USC AMIENS2224651000.650
Site Web
11.COMPIEGNE2224611000.610
Site Web
Journée 01
CF1A04506/10/1814:30REIMSRAINNEVILLE2025:21, 25:21050:042
CF1A04606/10/1814:30VILLERS COTTERETSLONGUEAU AMIENS0217:25, 18:25035:050
CF1A04706/10/1814:30REIMSLONGUEAU AMIENS1225:23, 13:25, 0:15038:063
CF1A04806/10/1813:30VILLERS COTTERETSRAINNEVILLE2025:19, 25:19050:038
Journée 01
CF1A04906/10/1814:30LA FERERETHEL2122:25, 25:15, 15:6062:046
CF1A05006/10/1814:30USC AMIENSLAON028:25, 21:25029:050
CF1A05106/10/1814:30LA FERELAON1221:25, 25:21, 11:15057:061
CF1A05206/10/1814:30USC AMIENSRETHEL0215:25, 21:25036:050
Journée 01
CF1A05306/10/1814:30COMPIEGNEBEAUVAIS0214:25, 9:25023:050
CF1A05406/10/1814:30COMPIEGNERANTIGNY-LIANCOURT0219:25, 19:25038:050
CF1A05506/10/1814:30BEAUVAISRANTIGNY-LIANCOURT0223:25, 18:25041:050
Journée 02
CF1A01217/11/1814:30RETHELRAINNEVILLE
GYMNASE MERMOZ (laon)
CF1A01317/11/1814:30LAONLONGUEAU AMIENS
GYMNASE MERMOZ
CF1A01417/11/1814:30RAINNEVILLELAON
GYMNASE MERMOZ (laon)
CF1A01517/11/1814:30LONGUEAU AMIENSRETHEL
GYMNASE MERMOZ (laon)
Journée 02
CF1A01617/11/1814:30LA FEREBEAUVAIS
SALLE BUFFENOIR
CF1A01717/11/1814:30USC AMIENSRANTIGNY-LIANCOURT
SALLE BUFFENOIR
CF1A01817/11/1814:30LA FERERANTIGNY-LIANCOURT
SALLE BUFFENOIR (usca)
CF1A01917/11/1814:30USC AMIENSBEAUVAIS
SALLE BUFFENOIR
Journée 02
CF1A02017/11/1814:30REIMSVILLERS COTTERETS
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1A02117/11/1814:30VILLERS COTTERETSCOMPIEGNE
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1A02217/11/1814:30REIMSCOMPIEGNE
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
Journée 03
CF1A02301/12/1814:30REIMSRETHEL
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
CF1A02401/12/1814:30VILLERS COTTERETSLAON
SALLE SAINT THIERRY (reims)
CF1A02501/12/1814:30REIMSLAON
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
CF1A02601/12/1814:30VILLERS COTTERETSRETHEL
SALLE SAINT THIERRY (reims)
Journée 03
CF1A02701/12/1814:30RAINNEVILLEBEAUVAIS
GYMNASE PELLERIN (longueau)
CF1A02801/12/1814:30LONGUEAU AMIENSRANTIGNY-LIANCOURT
GYMNASE PELLERIN (CES)
CF1A02901/12/1814:30RAINNEVILLERANTIGNY-LIANCOURT
GYMNASE PELLERIN (longueau)
CF1A03001/12/1814:30LONGUEAU AMIENSBEAUVAIS
GYMNASE PELLERIN (CES)
Journée 03
CF1A03101/12/1814:30LA FEREUSC AMIENS
SALLE BUFFENOIR (usca)
CF1A03201/12/1814:30USC AMIENSCOMPIEGNE
SALLE BUFFENOIR (usca)
CF1A03301/12/1814:30COMPIEGNELA FERE
SALLE BUFFENOIR (usca)
Journée 04
CF1A03415/12/1814:30REIMSBEAUVAIS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1A03515/12/1814:30VILLERS COTTERETSRANTIGNY-LIANCOURT
COSEC GATINEAU
CF1A03615/12/1814:30REIMSRANTIGNY-LIANCOURT
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1A03715/12/1814:30VILLERS COTTERETSBEAUVAIS
COSEC GATINEAU
Journée 04
CF1A03815/12/1814:30RAINNEVILLELA FERE
SALLE DU COLLEGE
CF1A03915/12/1814:30USC AMIENSLONGUEAU AMIENS
SALLE DU COLLEGE (rainneville)
CF1A04015/12/1814:30LA FERELONGUEAU AMIENS
SALLE DU COLLEGE (rainneville)
CF1A04115/12/1814:30USC AMIENSRAINNEVILLE
SALLE DU COLLEGE (rainneville)
Journée 04
CF1A04215/12/1814:30RETHELCOMPIEGNE
SALLE ANDRÉ CHAUSSON
CF1A04315/12/1814:30COMPIEGNELAON
ANDRE CHAUSSON (rethel)
CF1A04415/12/1814:30RETHELLAON
SALLE ANDRÉ CHAUSSON
Journée 05
CF1A00112/01/1914:30LA FEREREIMS
SALLE OMNISPORTS 2
CF1A00212/01/1914:30VILLERS COTTERETSUSC AMIENS
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
CF1A00312/01/1914:30REIMSUSC AMIENS
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
CF1A00412/01/1914:30VILLERS COTTERETSLA FERE
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
Journée 05
CF1A00512/01/1914:30RETHELBEAUVAIS
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1A00612/01/1914:30LAONRANTIGNY-LIANCOURT
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1A00712/01/1914:30RETHELRANTIGNY-LIANCOURT
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1A00812/01/1914:30LAONBEAUVAIS
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
Journée 05
CF1A00912/01/1914:30RAINNEVILLELONGUEAU AMIENS
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1A01012/01/1914:30COMPIEGNELONGUEAU AMIENS
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1A01112/01/1914:30RAINNEVILLECOMPIEGNE
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
Journée 06
CF1R05602/02/1914:30LA FEREREIMS
SALLE OMNISPORTS 2
CF1R05702/02/1914:30USC AMIENSVILLERS COTTERETS
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
CF1R05802/02/1914:30USC AMIENSREIMS
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
CF1R05902/02/1914:30LA FEREVILLERS COTTERETS
SALLE OMNISPORTS 2
Journée 06
CF1R06002/02/1914:30BEAUVAISRETHEL
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1R06102/02/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTLAON
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1R06202/02/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTRETHEL
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1R06302/02/1914:30BEAUVAISLAON
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
Journée 06
CF1R06402/02/1914:30LONGUEAU AMIENSRAINNEVILLE
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1R06502/02/1914:30LONGUEAU AMIENSCOMPIEGNE
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1R06602/02/1914:30COMPIEGNERAINNEVILLE
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
Journée 07
CF1R06702/03/1914:30RAINNEVILLERETHEL
GYMNASE MERMOZ (laon)
CF1R06802/03/1914:30LONGUEAU AMIENSLAON
GYMNASE MERMOZ (laon)
CF1R06902/03/1914:30LAONRAINNEVILLE
GYMNASE MERMOZ
CF1R07002/03/1914:30RETHELLONGUEAU AMIENS
GYMNASE MERMOZ (laon)
Journée 07
CF1R07102/03/1914:30BEAUVAISLA FERE
SALLE MUNICIPALE (rantigny)
CF1R07202/03/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTUSC AMIENS
SALLE MUNICIPALE
CF1R07302/03/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTLA FERE
SALLE MUNICIPALE
CF1R07402/03/1914:30BEAUVAISUSC AMIENS
SALLE MUNICIPALE (rantigny)
Journée 07
CF1R07502/03/1914:30REIMSVILLERS COTTERETS
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
CF1R07602/03/1914:30COMPIEGNEVILLERS COTTERETS
SALLE ST THIERRY
CF1R07702/03/1914:30COMPIEGNEREIMS
SALLE ST THIERRY
Journée 08
CF1R07816/03/1914:30RETHELREIMS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1R07916/03/1914:30VILLERS COTTERETSLAON
COSEC GATINEAU
CF1R08016/03/1914:30LAONREIMS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1R08116/03/1914:30RETHELVILLERS COTTERETS
GATINEAU (villers)
Journée 08
CF1R08216/03/1914:30BEAUVAISRAINNEVILLE
GYMNASE FRANÇOIS TRUFFAUT
CF1R08316/03/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTLONGUEAU AMIENS
TRUFFAUT (beauvais)
CF1R08416/03/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTRAINNEVILLE
TRUFFAUT (beauvais)
CF1R08516/03/1914:30BEAUVAISLONGUEAU AMIENS
GYMNASE FRANÇOIS TRUFFAUT
Journée 08
CF1R08616/03/1914:30USC AMIENSLA FERE
SALLE BUFFENOIR
CF1R08716/03/1914:30COMPIEGNEUSC AMIENS
BUFFENOIR (usca)
CF1R08816/03/1914:30LA FERECOMPIEGNE
BUFFENOIR
Journée 09
CF1R08930/03/1914:30BEAUVAISREIMS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1R09030/03/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTVILLERS COTTERETS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1R09130/03/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTREIMS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1R09230/03/1914:30BEAUVAISVILLERS COTTERETS
GATINEAU (villers)
Journée 09
CF1R09330/03/1914:30LA FERERAINNEVILLE
PELLERIN (longueau)
CF1R09430/03/1914:30LONGUEAU AMIENSUSC AMIENS
GYMNASE PELLERIN (CES)
CF1R09530/03/1914:30LONGUEAU AMIENSLA FERE
GYMNASE PELLERIN (CES)
CF1R09630/03/1914:30RAINNEVILLEUSC AMIENS
PELLERIN (longueau)
Journée 09
CF1R09730/03/1914:30RETHELCOMPIEGNE
MERMOZ (laon)
CF1R09830/03/1914:30LAONCOMPIEGNE
GYMNASE MERMOZ
CF1R09930/03/1914:30LAONRETHEL
GYMNASE MERMOZ
Journée 10
CF1R10027/04/1914:30RAINNEVILLEREIMS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1R10127/04/1914:30LONGUEAU AMIENSVILLERS COTTERETS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1R10227/04/1914:30LONGUEAU AMIENSREIMS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1R10327/04/1914:30RAINNEVILLEVILLERS COTTERETS
GATINEAU (villers)
Journée 10
CF1R10427/04/1914:30RETHELLA FERE
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
CF1R10527/04/1914:30LAONUSC AMIENS
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
CF1R10627/04/1914:30LAONLA FERE
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
CF1R10727/04/1914:30RETHELUSC AMIENS
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
Journée 10
CF1R10827/04/1914:30BEAUVAISCOMPIEGNE
MUNICIPAL (rantigny)
CF1R10927/04/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTCOMPIEGNE
SALLE MUNICIPALE
CF1R11027/04/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTBEAUVAIS
SALLE MUNICIPALE