CF1 - M17 FEMININS HDF Sud 1ère phase
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LONGUEAU AMIENS844824.0002251561.442
2.LAON844824.0002221731.283
Site Web
3.LA FERE7431732.3332191641.335
Site Web
4.VILLERS COTTERETS6422541.2501861771.051
Site Web
5.RANTIGNY-LIANCOURT6422541.2501881910.984
Site Web
6.RAINNEVILLE6422441.0001801691.065
Site Web
7.REIMS6422551.0001842130.864
Site Web
8.RETHEL5413460.6671822080.875
Site Web
9.BEAUVAIS5413260.3331551730.896
Site Web
10.USC AMIENS5413270.2861472100.700
Site Web
11.COMPIEGNE444180.1251482020.733
Site Web
Journée 01
CF1A04506/10/1814:30REIMSRAINNEVILLE2025:21, 25:21050:042
CF1A04606/10/1814:30VILLERS COTTERETSLONGUEAU AMIENS0217:25, 18:25035:050
CF1A04706/10/1814:30REIMSLONGUEAU AMIENS1225:23, 13:25, 0:15038:063
CF1A04806/10/1813:30VILLERS COTTERETSRAINNEVILLE2025:19, 25:19050:038
Journée 01
CF1A04906/10/1814:30LA FERERETHEL2122:25, 25:15, 15:6062:046
CF1A05006/10/1814:30USC AMIENSLAON028:25, 21:25029:050
CF1A05106/10/1814:30LA FERELAON1221:25, 25:21, 11:15057:061
CF1A05206/10/1814:30USC AMIENSRETHEL0215:25, 21:25036:050
Journée 01
CF1A05306/10/1814:30COMPIEGNEBEAUVAIS0214:25, 9:25023:050
CF1A05406/10/1814:30COMPIEGNERANTIGNY-LIANCOURT0219:25, 19:25038:050
CF1A05506/10/1814:30BEAUVAISRANTIGNY-LIANCOURT0223:25, 18:25041:050
Journée 02
CF1A01217/11/1814:30RETHELRAINNEVILLE
GYMNASE MERMOZ (laon)
CF1A01317/11/1814:30LAONLONGUEAU AMIENS
GYMNASE MERMOZ
CF1A01417/11/1814:30RAINNEVILLELAON
GYMNASE MERMOZ (laon)
CF1A01517/11/1814:30LONGUEAU AMIENSRETHEL
GYMNASE MERMOZ (laon)
Journée 02
CF1A01616/12/1810:30LA FEREBEAUVAIS
SALLE BUFFENOIR
CF1A01716/12/1810:30USC AMIENSRANTIGNY-LIANCOURT
SALLE BUFFENOIR
CF1A01816/12/1810:30LA FERERANTIGNY-LIANCOURT
SALLE BUFFENOIR (usca)
CF1A01916/12/1810:30USC AMIENSBEAUVAIS
SALLE BUFFENOIR
Journée 02
CF1A02017/11/1814:30REIMSVILLERS COTTERETS
GYMNASE FERDINAND BAC Compiegn
CF1A02117/11/1814:30VILLERS COTTERETSCOMPIEGNE
GYMNASE FERDINAND BAC Compiegn
CF1A02217/11/1814:30REIMSCOMPIEGNE
GYMNASE FERDINAND BAC Compiegn
Journée 03
CF1A02301/12/1814:30REIMSRETHEL2117:25, 28:26, 15:7060:058
CF1A02401/12/1814:30VILLERS COTTERETSLAON1225:21, 19:25, 7:15051:061
CF1A02501/12/1814:30REIMSLAON0220:25, 16:25036:050
CF1A02601/12/1814:30VILLERS COTTERETSRETHEL2025:13, 25:15050:028
Journée 03
CF1A02701/12/1814:30RAINNEVILLEBEAUVAIS2025:20, 25:12050:032
CF1A02801/12/1814:30LONGUEAU AMIENSRANTIGNY-LIANCOURT2125:17, 22:25, 15:9062:051
CF1A02901/12/1814:30RAINNEVILLERANTIGNY-LIANCOURT2025:17, 25:20050:037
CF1A03001/12/1814:30LONGUEAU AMIENSBEAUVAIS2025:20, 25:12050:032
Journée 03
CF1A03101/12/1814:30LA FEREUSC AMIENS2025:15, 25:15050:030
CF1A03201/12/1814:30USC AMIENSCOMPIEGNE2112:25, 25:22, 15:13052:060
CF1A03301/12/1814:30COMPIEGNELA FERE0219:25, 8:25027:050
Journée 04
CF1A03415/12/1814:30REIMSBEAUVAIS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1A03515/12/1814:30VILLERS COTTERETSRANTIGNY-LIANCOURT
COSEC GATINEAU
CF1A03615/12/1814:30REIMSRANTIGNY-LIANCOURT
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1A03715/12/1814:30VILLERS COTTERETSBEAUVAIS
COSEC GATINEAU
Journée 04
CF1A03815/12/1814:30RAINNEVILLELA FERE
SALLE PIERRE DUCANGE
CF1A03915/12/1814:30USC AMIENSLONGUEAU AMIENS
DUCANGE (rainneville)
CF1A04015/12/1814:30LA FERELONGUEAU AMIENS
DUCANGE (rainneville)
CF1A04115/12/1814:30USC AMIENSRAINNEVILLE
DUCANGE (rainneville)
Journée 04
CF1A04215/12/1814:30RETHELCOMPIEGNE
SALLE ANDRÉ CHAUSSON
CF1A04315/12/1814:30COMPIEGNELAON
ANDRE CHAUSSON (rethel)
CF1A04415/12/1814:30RETHELLAON
SALLE ANDRÉ CHAUSSON
Journée 05
CF1A00112/01/1914:30LA FEREREIMS
SALLE OMNISPORTS 2
CF1A00212/01/1914:30VILLERS COTTERETSUSC AMIENS
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
CF1A00312/01/1914:30REIMSUSC AMIENS
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
CF1A00412/01/1914:30VILLERS COTTERETSLA FERE
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
Journée 05
CF1A00512/01/1914:30RETHELBEAUVAIS
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1A00612/01/1914:30LAONRANTIGNY-LIANCOURT
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1A00712/01/1914:30RETHELRANTIGNY-LIANCOURT
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1A00812/01/1914:30LAONBEAUVAIS
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
Journée 05
CF1A00912/01/1914:30RAINNEVILLELONGUEAU AMIENS
GYMNASE FERDINAND BAC Compiegn
CF1A01012/01/1914:30COMPIEGNELONGUEAU AMIENS
GYMNASE FERDINAND BAC
CF1A01112/01/1914:30RAINNEVILLECOMPIEGNE
GYMNASE FERDINAND BAC Compiegn
Journée 06
CF1R05602/02/1914:30LA FEREREIMS
SALLE OMNISPORTS 2
CF1R05702/02/1914:30USC AMIENSVILLERS COTTERETS
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
CF1R05802/02/1914:30USC AMIENSREIMS
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
CF1R05902/02/1914:30LA FEREVILLERS COTTERETS
SALLE OMNISPORTS 2
Journée 06
CF1R06002/02/1914:30BEAUVAISRETHEL
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1R06102/02/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTLAON
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1R06202/02/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTRETHEL
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
CF1R06302/02/1914:30BEAUVAISLAON
LE MANEGE (compiegne)
Journée 06
CF1R06402/02/1914:30LONGUEAU AMIENSRAINNEVILLE
GYMNASE FERDINAND BAC Compiegn
CF1R06502/02/1914:30LONGUEAU AMIENSCOMPIEGNE
GYMNASE FERDINAND BAC Compiegn
CF1R06602/02/1914:30COMPIEGNERAINNEVILLE
GYMNASE FERDINAND BAC compiegn
Journée 07
CF1R06702/03/1914:30RAINNEVILLERETHEL
GYMNASE MERMOZ (laon)
CF1R06802/03/1914:30LONGUEAU AMIENSLAON
GYMNASE MERMOZ (laon)
CF1R06902/03/1914:30LAONRAINNEVILLE
GYMNASE MERMOZ
CF1R07002/03/1914:30RETHELLONGUEAU AMIENS
GYMNASE MERMOZ (laon)
Journée 07
CF1R07102/03/1914:30BEAUVAISLA FERE
SALLE MUNICIPALE (rantigny)
CF1R07202/03/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTUSC AMIENS
SALLE MUNICIPALE
CF1R07302/03/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTLA FERE
SALLE MUNICIPALE
CF1R07402/03/1914:30BEAUVAISUSC AMIENS
SALLE MUNICIPALE (rantigny)
Journée 07
CF1R07502/03/1914:30REIMSVILLERS COTTERETS
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
CF1R07602/03/1914:30COMPIEGNEVILLERS COTTERETS
SALLE ST THIERRY
CF1R07702/03/1914:30COMPIEGNEREIMS
SALLE ST THIERRY
Journée 08
CF1R07816/03/1914:30RETHELREIMS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1R07916/03/1914:30VILLERS COTTERETSLAON
COSEC GATINEAU
CF1R08016/03/1914:30LAONREIMS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1R08116/03/1914:30RETHELVILLERS COTTERETS
GATINEAU (villers)
Journée 08
CF1R08216/03/1914:30BEAUVAISRAINNEVILLE
GYMNASE FRANÇOIS TRUFFAUT
CF1R08316/03/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTLONGUEAU AMIENS
TRUFFAUT (beauvais)
CF1R08416/03/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTRAINNEVILLE
TRUFFAUT (beauvais)
CF1R08516/03/1914:30BEAUVAISLONGUEAU AMIENS
GYMNASE FRANÇOIS TRUFFAUT
Journée 08
CF1R08616/03/1914:30USC AMIENSLA FERE
SALLE BUFFENOIR
CF1R08716/03/1914:30COMPIEGNEUSC AMIENS
BUFFENOIR (usca)
CF1R08816/03/1914:30LA FERECOMPIEGNE
BUFFENOIR
Journée 09
CF1R08930/03/1914:30BEAUVAISREIMS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1R09030/03/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTVILLERS COTTERETS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1R09130/03/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTREIMS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1R09230/03/1914:30BEAUVAISVILLERS COTTERETS
GATINEAU (villers)
Journée 09
CF1R09330/03/1914:30LA FERERAINNEVILLE
PELLERIN (longueau)
CF1R09430/03/1914:30LONGUEAU AMIENSUSC AMIENS
GYMNASE PELLERIN (CES)
CF1R09530/03/1914:30LONGUEAU AMIENSLA FERE
GYMNASE PELLERIN (CES)
CF1R09630/03/1914:30RAINNEVILLEUSC AMIENS
PELLERIN (longueau)
Journée 09
CF1R09730/03/1914:30RETHELCOMPIEGNE
MERMOZ (laon)
CF1R09830/03/1914:30LAONCOMPIEGNE
GYMNASE MERMOZ
CF1R09930/03/1914:30LAONRETHEL
GYMNASE MERMOZ
Journée 10
CF1R10027/04/1914:30RAINNEVILLEREIMS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1R10127/04/1914:30LONGUEAU AMIENSVILLERS COTTERETS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1R10227/04/1914:30LONGUEAU AMIENSREIMS
GATINEAU (villers)
CF1R10327/04/1914:30RAINNEVILLEVILLERS COTTERETS
GATINEAU (villers)
Journée 10
CF1R10427/04/1914:30RETHELLA FERE
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
CF1R10527/04/1914:30LAONUSC AMIENS
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
CF1R10627/04/1914:30LAONLA FERE
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
CF1R10727/04/1914:30RETHELUSC AMIENS
OMNISPORTS (la fere)
Journée 10
CF1R10827/04/1914:30BEAUVAISCOMPIEGNE
MUNICIPAL (rantigny)
CF1R10927/04/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTCOMPIEGNE
SALLE MUNICIPALE
CF1R11027/04/1914:30RANTIGNY-LIANCOURTBEAUVAIS
SALLE MUNICIPALE