PFA - PRE-NATIONALE FEMININES Nord HDF
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MOUVAUX 111442111234.0003622761.312
Site Web
2.CALAIS LIS 184311211181.3754073501.163
Site Web
3.HARNES VC 384221121071.4293513540.992
Site Web
4.ARQUES 174221111971.2863583311.082
5.SAINT ANDRE 17422211881.0003393490.971
Site Web
6.BAILLEUL 16422112670.8572632920.901
Site Web
7.WATTIGNIES 15422112881.0003453371.024
Site Web
8.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 154221111790.7783383650.926
Site Web
9.HALLUIN VM 224131215110.4553373740.901
10.LYS LEZ LANNOY 11441214120.3333083800.811
Site Web
11.POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10
Journée 01
PFA00129/09/1820:00BAILLEUL 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:17, 25:20, 26:24076:061BERTIN JEAN
PFA00229/09/1820:00HALLUIN VM 2ARQUES 11314:25, 17:25, 25:22, 18:25074:097RICHART OLIVIER
PFA00329/09/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 1WATTIGNIES 13125:22, 25:23, 23:25, 25:16098:086CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA00430/09/1815:00HARNES VC 3MOUVAUX 12311:25, 25:23, 25:19, 13:25, 12:15086:107MARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA00529/09/1820:00CALAIS LIS 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13125:11, 20:25, 25:9, 25:19095:064DELORY MICHEL
PFA09103/10/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1BAILLEUL 13125:18, 25:8, 22:25, 25:19097:070FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 02
PFA00606/10/1820:00CALAIS LIS 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 12317:25, 24:26, 25:14, 25:20, 11:15102:100VASSEUR DAVID
PFA00707/10/1814:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1HARNES VC 30318:25, 19:25, 24:26061:076WIBAUX EMELYNE
PFA00807/10/1814:00MOUVAUX 1SAINT ANDRE 13025:16, 25:11, 25:22075:049GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
PFA00907/10/1815:00WATTIGNIES 1HALLUIN VM 23025:16, 25:23, 25:17075:056GALLEGO CLAUDIO
PFA01006/10/1818:30ARQUES 1BAILLEUL 13025:20, 25:18, 25:17075:055DELORY MICHEL
PFA09209/10/1820:30HALLUIN VM 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 12325:27, 16:25, 25:21, 26:24, 11:15103:112CARQUIN JEROME
Journée 03
PFA01113/10/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1ARQUES 13125:21, 23:25, 25:19, 26:24099:089CAPY NICOLAS
PFA01213/10/1820:00BAILLEUL 1WATTIGNIES 13125:23, 25:21, 11:25, 25:12086:081DECLUNDER GUY
PFA01313/10/1820:00HALLUIN VM 2MOUVAUX 11326:24, 18:25, 29:31, 22:25095:105OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PFA01414/10/1816:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1SAINT ANDRE 11319:25, 25:22, 23:25, 19:25086:097WIBAUX EMELYNE
PFA01513/10/1819:00HARNES VC 3CALAIS LIS 12322:25, 25:19, 16:25, 26:24, 2:15091:108MARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA09317/10/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1SAINT ANDRE 13218:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 15:8103:100MOREAU ROMANE
Journée 04
PFA01621/10/1815:00HARNES VC 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13125:18, 23:25, 25:12, 25:23098:078SPYCHALA GREGORY
PFA01720/10/1820:00CALAIS LIS 1SAINT ANDRE 13216:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:5102:095BERTIN JEAN
PFA01820/10/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1HALLUIN VM 22325:20, 14:25, 19:25, 29:27, 10:15097:112BUISINE PHILIPPE
PFA01921/10/1814:00MOUVAUX 1BAILLEUL 13025:14, 25:14, 25:18075:046DECORDE CEDRIC
PFA02021/10/1815:00WATTIGNIES 1ARQUES 13225:18, 22:25, 16:25, 25:22, 15:7103:097DUCHENE FREDERIC
PFA09408/11/1820:00HARNES VC 3POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13225:19, 17:25, 24:26, 25:22, 15:6106:098ONRAEDT ROMAIN
Journée 05
PFA02117/11/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE A DEBEYREGALLEGO CLAUDIO
PFA02217/11/1818:30ARQUES 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEDELORY MICHEL
PFA02318/11/1814:00BAILLEUL 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZRICHART OLIVIER
PFA02418/11/1811:00HALLUIN VM 2CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDFIN DOMINIQUE
PFA02518/11/1815:00SAINT ANDRE 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQGUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
PFA09514/11/1820:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CALAIS LIS 12325:18, 25:19, 17:25, 20:25, 9:15096:102OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 06
PFA02624/11/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQCHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA02724/11/1820:00HARNES VC 3HALLUIN VM 2
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTEMORIN THOMAS
PFA02824/11/1818:00CALAIS LIS 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETDECLUNDER GUY
PFA02925/11/1814:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1ARQUES 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGENUTTE THERESE
PFA03025/11/1814:00MOUVAUX 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETGALLEGO CLAUDIO
PFA09621/11/18LYS LEZ LANNOY 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
Journée 07
PFA03101/12/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE A DEBEYRECAPY NICOLAS
PFA03201/12/1820:00WATTIGNIES 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSRICHART OLIVIER
PFA03301/12/1818:30ARQUES 1CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSELE GODEC BRIGITTE
PFA03401/12/1820:00BAILLEUL 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDECLUNDER GUY
PFA03502/12/1811:00HALLUIN VM 2SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDGALLEGO CLAUDIO
PFA09728/11/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE OMNISPORTSSPYCHALA GREGORY
Journée 08
PFA03608/12/1820:00HALLUIN VM 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDLE GODEC BRIGITTE
PFA03709/12/1816:00SAINT ANDRE 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
PFA03808/12/1820:00HARNES VC 3ARQUES 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTEBOUREZ MICHAEL
PFA03908/12/1820:00CALAIS LIS 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETBARBIER ALBERT
PFA04009/12/1814:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE JULES FERRYVANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE
PFA09820/12/1820:30WATTIGNIES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 09
PFA04115/12/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE A DEBEYRECAPY NICOLAS
PFA04216/12/1814:30MOUVAUX 1CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETGALLEGO CLAUDIO
PFA04315/12/1820:00WATTIGNIES 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROSRICHART OLIVIER
PFA04415/12/1818:30ARQUES 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEMALVETTI TONI
PFA04515/12/1820:00BAILLEUL 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDECLUNDER GUY
PFA09912/12/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1ARQUES 1
SALLE OMNISPORTSBOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE
PFA10019/12/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE A DEBEYRERICHART OLIVIER
Journée 10
PFA04612/01/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE A DEBEYRENUTTE THERESE
PFA04712/01/1918:30ARQUES 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEBARBIER ALBERT
PFA04813/01/1915:00WATTIGNIES 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSGADENNE CAMILLE
PFA04913/01/1914:00MOUVAUX 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE LUCIEN VALETONRAEDT ROMAIN
PFA05013/01/1914:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE JULES FERRYCAPY NICOLAS
PFA10109/01/1920:30BAILLEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDECLUNDER GUY
Journée 11
PFA05119/01/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE A DEBEYREMARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA05220/01/1915:00HARNES VC 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTEMARTINET PIERRICK
PFA05319/01/1920:00SAINT ANDRE 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQGADENNE CAMILLE
PFA05419/01/1920:00HALLUIN VM 2WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDCABY GUILLAUME
PFA05520/01/1914:00BAILLEUL 1ARQUES 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDECLUNDER GUY
PFA10216/01/1920:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE OMNISPORTSDUMORTIER ANTOINE
Journée 12
PFA05626/01/1918:30ARQUES 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEDELORY MICHEL
PFA05727/01/1915:00WATTIGNIES 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROSMARTINET PIERRICK
PFA05827/01/1914:00MOUVAUX 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALETLECONTE CLAUDE
PFA05927/01/1914:00SAINT ANDRE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQCHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA06026/01/1920:00CALAIS LIS 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE EDGAR QUINETMALVETTI TONI
PFA10323/01/19SAINT ANDRE 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
Journée 13
PFA06102/02/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE A DEBEYRE
PFA06203/02/1916:00SAINT ANDRE 1CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQKONARKOWSKI DIDIER
PFA06302/02/1920:00HALLUIN VM 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
PFA06403/02/1914:00BAILLEUL 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PFA06502/02/1919:30ARQUES 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
PFA10431/01/1920:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE OMNISPORTSFIN DOMINIQUE
PFA10507/02/1920:30CALAIS LIS 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
Journée 14
PFA06602/03/1920:00WATTIGNIES 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
PFA06703/03/1914:00MOUVAUX 1ARQUES 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PFA06830/03/1920:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
PFA06903/03/1916:00CALAIS LIS 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
PFA07003/03/1917:00HARNES VC 3SAINT ANDRE 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
PFA10607/03/1920:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 15
PFA07116/03/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE A DEBEYRE
PFA07216/03/1918:30HALLUIN VM 2HARNES VC 3
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
PFA07317/03/1914:00BAILLEUL 1CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PFA07416/03/1918:30ARQUES 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
PFA07516/03/1920:30WATTIGNIES 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
PFA10705/03/1920:30MOUVAUX 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
Journée 16
PFA07624/03/1914:00MOUVAUX 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PFA07724/03/1914:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
PFA07824/03/1916:00CALAIS LIS 1ARQUES 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
PFA07924/03/1917:00HARNES VC 3BAILLEUL 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
PFA08024/03/1916:00SAINT ANDRE 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
PFA10828/03/1920:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1WATTIGNIES 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 17
PFA08127/04/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE A DEBEYRE
PFA08227/04/1920:00BAILLEUL 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
PFA08327/04/1918:30ARQUES 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
PFA08428/04/1916:00WATTIGNIES 1CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
PFA08528/04/1914:00MOUVAUX 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PFA10927/03/1920:30ARQUES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
Journée 18
PFA08604/05/1920:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
PFA08704/05/1920:00CALAIS LIS 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
PFA08805/05/1915:00HARNES VC 3WATTIGNIES 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
PFA08904/05/1920:00SAINT ANDRE 1ARQUES 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
PFA09004/05/1920:00HALLUIN VM 2BAILLEUL 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
PFA11013/03/1920:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS