PFA - PRE-NATIONALE FEMININES Nord HDF
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ARQUES 143181447612248202.400155813211.179
2.MOUVAUX 1381813574212243231.870148912571.185
Site Web
3.WATTIGNIES 136181357333242241.750147312921.140
Site Web
4.SAINT ANDRE 136181263544244311.419162415481.049
Site Web
5.CALAIS LIS 124189922523434390.872150015490.968
Site Web
6.BAILLEUL 1231871142134431370.838142514730.967
Site Web
7.HARNES VC 323186122452530400.750143715400.933
Site Web
8.HALLUIN VM 2211881042214530360.833131013730.954
Site Web
9.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1211871123225430400.750145215130.960
Site Web
10.LYS LEZ LANNOY 13181171161011530.208114315450.740
Site Web
11.POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10
Journée 01
PFA00129/09/1820:00BAILLEUL 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:17, 25:20, 26:24076:061BERTIN JEAN
PFA00229/09/1820:00HALLUIN VM 2ARQUES 11314:25, 17:25, 25:22, 18:25074:097RICHART OLIVIER
PFA00329/09/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 1WATTIGNIES 13125:22, 25:23, 23:25, 25:16098:086CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA00430/09/1815:00HARNES VC 3MOUVAUX 12311:25, 25:23, 25:19, 13:25, 12:15086:107MARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA00529/09/1820:00CALAIS LIS 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13125:11, 20:25, 25:9, 25:19095:064DELORY MICHEL
PFA09103/10/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1BAILLEUL 13125:18, 25:8, 22:25, 25:19097:070FIN DOMINIQUE/CADET JEAN LUC
Journée 02
PFA00606/10/1820:00CALAIS LIS 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 12317:25, 24:26, 25:14, 25:20, 11:15102:100VASSEUR DAVID
PFA00707/10/1814:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1HARNES VC 30318:25, 19:25, 24:26061:076WIBAUX EMELYNE
PFA00807/10/1814:00MOUVAUX 1SAINT ANDRE 13025:16, 25:11, 25:22075:049GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
PFA00907/10/1815:00WATTIGNIES 1HALLUIN VM 23025:16, 25:23, 25:17075:056GALLEGO CLAUDIO
PFA01006/10/1818:30ARQUES 1BAILLEUL 13025:20, 25:18, 25:17075:055DELORY MICHEL
PFA09209/10/1820:30HALLUIN VM 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 12325:27, 16:25, 25:21, 26:24, 11:15103:112CARQUIN JEROME/VEREECKE PHILIPPE
Journée 03
PFA01113/10/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1ARQUES 13125:21, 23:25, 25:19, 26:24099:089CAPY NICOLAS
PFA01213/10/1820:00BAILLEUL 1WATTIGNIES 13125:23, 25:21, 11:25, 25:12086:081DECLUNDER GUY
PFA01313/10/1820:00HALLUIN VM 2MOUVAUX 11326:24, 18:25, 29:31, 22:25095:105OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PFA01414/10/1816:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1SAINT ANDRE 11319:25, 25:22, 23:25, 19:25086:097WIBAUX EMELYNE
PFA01513/10/1819:00HARNES VC 3CALAIS LIS 12322:25, 25:19, 16:25, 26:24, 2:15091:108MARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA09317/10/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1SAINT ANDRE 13218:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 15:8103:100MOREAU ROMANE/VEREECKE PHILIPPE
Journée 04
PFA01621/10/1815:00HARNES VC 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13125:18, 23:25, 25:12, 25:23098:078SPYCHALA GREGORY
PFA01720/10/1820:00CALAIS LIS 1SAINT ANDRE 13216:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:5102:095BERTIN JEAN
PFA01820/10/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1HALLUIN VM 22325:20, 14:25, 19:25, 29:27, 10:15097:112BUISINE PHILIPPE
PFA01921/10/1814:00MOUVAUX 1BAILLEUL 13025:14, 25:14, 25:18075:046DECORDE CEDRIC
PFA02021/10/1815:00WATTIGNIES 1ARQUES 13225:18, 22:25, 16:25, 25:22, 15:7103:097DUCHENE FREDERIC
PFA09408/11/1820:00HARNES VC 3POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13225:19, 17:25, 24:26, 25:22, 15:6106:098DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/MADJIDI MILLOUDE
Journée 05
PFA02117/11/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1WATTIGNIES 12325:15, 25:17, 19:25, 16:25, 8:15093:097OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PFA02217/11/1818:30ARQUES 1MOUVAUX 13125:9, 25:20, 16:25, 25:18091:072DELORY MICHEL
PFA02318/11/1814:00BAILLEUL 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13026:24, 25:12, 25:17076:053RICHART OLIVIER
PFA02418/11/1811:00HALLUIN VM 2CALAIS LIS 10321:25, 23:25, 16:25060:075FIN DOMINIQUE
PFA02518/11/1815:00SAINT ANDRE 1HARNES VC 33125:14, 24:26, 25:18, 25:19099:077GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
PFA09514/11/1820:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CALAIS LIS 12325:18, 25:19, 17:25, 20:25, 9:15096:102OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/HEUDE BENOIT
Journée 06
PFA02624/11/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13125:16, 26:24, 6:25, 25:18082:083CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA02724/11/1820:00HARNES VC 3HALLUIN VM 23125:16, 22:25, 25:20, 25:23097:084MORIN THOMAS
PFA02824/11/1818:00CALAIS LIS 1BAILLEUL 13225:20, 23:25, 20:25, 25:15, 15:12108:097DECLUNDER GUY
PFA02925/11/1814:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1ARQUES 10314:25, 15:25, 17:25046:075NUTTE THERESE
PFA03025/11/1814:00MOUVAUX 1WATTIGNIES 13125:19, 21:25, 25:18, 25:7096:069GALLEGO CLAUDIO
PFA09606/12/1820:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 11326:24, 16:25, 18:25, 23:25083:099NUTTE THERESE/VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE
Journée 07
PFA03101/12/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1MOUVAUX 13025:14, 25:22, 25:14075:050CAPY NICOLAS
PFA03201/12/1820:00WATTIGNIES 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13025:10, 25:20, 25:16075:046RICHART OLIVIER
PFA03301/12/1818:30ARQUES 1CALAIS LIS 13125:13, 19:25, 25:11, 25:8094:057LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PFA03401/12/1820:00BAILLEUL 1HARNES VC 33214:25, 21:25, 25:14, 25:20, 15:11100:095DECLUNDER GUY
PFA03502/12/1811:00HALLUIN VM 2SAINT ANDRE 12325:21, 16:25, 28:26, 23:25, 9:15101:112GALLEGO CLAUDIO
PFA09728/11/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MOUVAUX 10320:25, 20:25, 18:25058:075SPYCHALA GREGORY/PARVILLE ROGER
Journée 08
PFA03608/12/1820:00HALLUIN VM 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13125:16, 21:25, 25:12, 25:23096:076LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PFA03709/12/1816:00SAINT ANDRE 1BAILLEUL 13225:17, 19:25, 21:25, 25:20, 15:9105:096HABOUL ATIF
PFA03808/12/1820:00HARNES VC 3ARQUES 13125:21, 25:23, 22:25, 25:20097:089BOUREZ MICHAEL
PFA03907/12/1821:00WATTIGNIES 1CALAIS LIS 13125:19, 25:15, 20:25, 25:17095:076GADENNE CAMILLE
PFA04009/12/1814:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1MOUVAUX 10321:25, 21:25, 13:25055:075BRILLEMAN ERIC/RAGUET PATRICK
PFA09824/01/1920:30WATTIGNIES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13116:25, 25:15, 25:11, 25:21091:072HABOUL ATIF
Journée 09
PFA04115/12/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13125:16, 25:4, 18:25, 25:12093:057CAPY NICOLAS
PFA04216/12/1814:30MOUVAUX 1CALAIS LIS 13025:23, 25:22, 25:17075:062HABOUL ATIF
PFA04315/12/1820:00WATTIGNIES 1HARNES VC 33025:16, 25:23, 25:17075:056RICHART OLIVIER
PFA04415/12/1818:30ARQUES 1SAINT ANDRE 13225:21, 17:25, 19:25, 26:24, 15:12102:107MALVETTI TONI
PFA04515/12/1820:00BAILLEUL 1HALLUIN VM 23125:16, 23:25, 25:16, 25:19098:076DECLUNDER GUY
PFA09912/12/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1ARQUES 10323:25, 21:25, 22:25066:075OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PFA10027/02/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 11325:15, 21:25, 18:25, 23:25087:090RICHART OLIVIER
Journée 10
PFA04612/01/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1BAILLEUL 13125:23, 18:25, 25:22, 25:14093:084NUTTE THERESE
PFA04712/01/1918:30ARQUES 1HALLUIN VM 23025:16, 25:17, 25:18075:051LAPLACE FRANCK
PFA04813/01/1913:30WATTIGNIES 1SAINT ANDRE 10322:25, 22:25, 18:25062:075DOCHEZ VINCENT
PFA04913/01/1914:00MOUVAUX 1HARNES VC 33225:12, 21:25, 25:14, 16:25, 15:13102:089ONRAEDT ROMAIN
PFA05013/01/1914:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1CALAIS LIS 13219:25, 25:22, 12:25, 25:23, 15:13096:108CAPY NICOLAS
PFA10106/02/1920:30BAILLEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 11325:22, 23:25, 25:27, 20:25093:099RICHART OLIVIER
Journée 11
PFA05119/01/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1CALAIS LIS 10317:25, 20:25, 22:25059:075MARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA05231/03/1916:30HARNES VC 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 13025:9, 25:22, 25:22075:053MARTINET PIERRICK
PFA05319/01/1920:00SAINT ANDRE 1MOUVAUX 10323:25, 21:25, 10:25054:075GADENNE CAMILLE
PFA05419/01/1920:00HALLUIN VM 2WATTIGNIES 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075CABY GUILLAUME
PFA05520/01/1914:00BAILLEUL 1ARQUES 11323:25, 19:25, 25:17, 21:25088:092DECLUNDER GUY
PFA10216/01/1920:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1HALLUIN VM 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DUMORTIER ANTOINE
Journée 12
PFA05626/01/1918:30ARQUES 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:21, 25:13, 25:20075:054DELORY MICHEL
PFA05727/01/1915:00WATTIGNIES 1BAILLEUL 13025:15, 27:25, 25:19077:059MARTINET PIERRICK
PFA05827/01/1914:00MOUVAUX 1HALLUIN VM 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PFA05927/01/1914:00SAINT ANDRE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13025:18, 25:18, 25:19075:055CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA06026/01/1920:00CALAIS LIS 1HARNES VC 33214:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:23, 15:12097:107MORIN THOMAS
PFA10321/01/1920:30SAINT ANDRE 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13025:19, 25:16, 25:16075:051GALLEGO CLAUDIO
Journée 13
PFA06102/02/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HARNES VC 31324:26, 25:23, 18:25, 21:25088:099WIBAUX EMELYNE
PFA06203/02/1916:00SAINT ANDRE 1CALAIS LIS 12325:22, 23:25, 20:25, 25:23, 11:15104:110KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
PFA06302/02/1920:00HALLUIN VM 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 13025:15, 25:11, 25:19075:045FIN DOMINIQUE
PFA06403/02/1914:00BAILLEUL 1MOUVAUX 11317:25, 19:25, 25:20, 23:25084:095BRILLEMAN ERIC
PFA06502/02/1919:30ARQUES 1WATTIGNIES 13025:16, 25:14, 25:18075:048RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
PFA10421/03/1920:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1HARNES VC 33025:17, 25:16, 25:20075:053FIN DOMINIQUE
PFA10507/02/1920:30CALAIS LIS 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13025:20, 25:16, 25:20075:056BARBIER ALBERT
Journée 14
PFA06602/03/1920:00WATTIGNIES 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13225:11, 20:25, 25:19, 20:25, 15:12105:092NUTTE THERESE
PFA06703/03/1914:00MOUVAUX 1ARQUES 11321:25, 28:26, 22:25, 18:25089:101NUTTE THERESE
PFA06830/03/1920:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1BAILLEUL 10318:25, 8:25, 21:25047:075WIBAUX EMELYNE
PFA06903/03/1916:00CALAIS LIS 1HALLUIN VM 21311:25, 25:21, 11:25, 17:25064:096HABOUL ATIF
PFA07003/03/1917:00HARNES VC 3SAINT ANDRE 10317:25, 16:25, 24:26057:076SPYCHALA GREGORY
PFA10607/03/1920:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13025:15, 25:21, 25:9075:045WIBAUX EMELYNE
Journée 15
PFA07116/03/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1SAINT ANDRE 11325:20, 18:25, 16:25, 22:25081:095GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
PFA07216/03/1918:30HALLUIN VM 2HARNES VC 33025:11, 25:8, 25:13075:032RICHART OLIVIER
PFA07317/03/1914:00BAILLEUL 1CALAIS LIS 11327:25, 23:25, 15:25, 23:25088:100GALLEGO CLAUDIO
PFA07416/03/1918:30ARQUES 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13125:15, 17:25, 25:12, 25:12092:064MORIN THOMAS
PFA07521/03/1920:30WATTIGNIES 1MOUVAUX 13025:17, 25:20, 25:8075:045NUTTE THERESE
PFA10705/03/1920:30MOUVAUX 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13125:19, 25:27, 25:8, 25:20100:074DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 16
PFA07624/03/1914:00MOUVAUX 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 12320:25, 25:14, 25:23, 24:26, 12:15106:103FIN DOMINIQUE
PFA07724/03/1914:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1WATTIGNIES 11322:25, 25:23, 24:26, 23:25094:099NUTTE THERESE
PFA07824/03/1916:00CALAIS LIS 1ARQUES 10323:25, 16:25, 14:25053:075DECORDE CEDRIC
PFA07924/03/1917:00HARNES VC 3BAILLEUL 10322:25, 22:25, 18:25062:075LAURENT ERIC
PFA08024/03/1916:00SAINT ANDRE 1HALLUIN VM 22325:21, 16:25, 15:25, 25:23, 5:15086:109LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PFA10828/03/1920:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1WATTIGNIES 13125:21, 23:25, 25:20, 25:14098:080SPYCHALA GREGORY
Journée 17
PFA08127/04/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HALLUIN VM 20316:25, 16:25, 17:25049:075FIN DOMINIQUE
PFA08227/04/1920:00BAILLEUL 1SAINT ANDRE 12318:25, 25:19, 25:19, 23:25, 11:15102:103NUTTE THERESE
PFA08327/04/1918:30ARQUES 1HARNES VC 33025:22, 25:8, 25:22075:052MORIN THOMAS
PFA08407/04/1915:00CALAIS LIS 1WATTIGNIES 10326:28, 17:25, 14:25057:078BARBIER ALBERT
PFA08528/04/1914:00MOUVAUX 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13125:19, 22:25, 25:13, 25:15097:072BERTIN JEAN
PFA10927/03/1920:30ARQUES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13123:25, 25:19, 25:11, 31:29104:084SAUREL DAMIEN
Journée 18
PFA08604/05/1920:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 10321:25, 21:25, 10:25052:075NUTTE THERESE
PFA08704/05/1920:00CALAIS LIS 1MOUVAUX 10310:25, 21:25, 20:25051:075DELORY MICHEL
PFA08805/05/1915:00HARNES VC 3WATTIGNIES 11325:23, 23:25, 23:25, 20:25091:098GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
PFA08904/04/1920:45SAINT ANDRE 1ARQUES 13225:9, 25:22, 25:27, 22:25, 15:6112:089BOUREZ MICHAEL
PFA09004/05/1920:00HALLUIN VM 2BAILLEUL 13025:16, 25:12, 25:12075:040DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
PFA11013/03/1920:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13225:18, 17:25, 25:11, 22:25, 15:6104:085FIN DOMINIQUE