PFB - PRE-NATIONALE FEMININES Sud HDF
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.REIMS 13311118333311.0008795311.655
Site Web
2.BEAUVAIS 130111019113047.5008255901.398
Site Web
3.RAINNEVILLE 127119272112883.5008566681.281
Site Web
4.EPERNAY 1241183711225102.5008106541.239
Site Web
5.VILLERS COTTERETS 21611651322320220.9098569100.941
Site Web
6.CHATEAU THIERRY 111115614615270.5567828850.884
Site Web
7.AMIENS METROPOLE 11011381213414260.5388149080.896
Site Web
8.LAON 2711291113511280.3937329080.806
Site Web
9.AMIENS CHEMINOTS 151111012178300.2676718860.757
Site Web
10.ITANCOURT 1211112367330.2126649490.700
Journée 01
PFB00129/09/1818:30REIMS 1LAON 23025:16, 25:8, 25:17075:041LEDEME BAPTISTE
PFB00229/09/1818:00EPERNAY 1AMIENS CHEMINOTS 13025:16, 25:16, 25:20075:052BEDDELEM LAURENT
PFB00329/09/1820:00ITANCOURT 1CHATEAU THIERRY 12325:20, 21:25, 25:20, 18:25, 10:15099:105DAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN
PFB00429/09/1818:30AMIENS METROPOLE 1BEAUVAIS 10322:25, 18:25, 7:25047:075SANCHES ADILIO
PFB00529/09/1820:00RAINNEVILLE 1VILLERS COTTERETS 23025:23, 25:11, 25:21075:055VEKEMAN JEREMY
Journée 02
PFB00606/10/1820:00RAINNEVILLE 1LAON 23025:19, 25:7, 25:15075:041LAURENT ERIC
PFB00706/10/1818:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2AMIENS METROPOLE 13125:20, 21:25, 25:18, 25:19096:082FORTINI THÉO
PFB00806/10/1820:00BEAUVAIS 1ITANCOURT 13025:13, 25:18, 25:16075:047DJOUDI SOFIANE
PFB00906/10/1818:30CHATEAU THIERRY 1EPERNAY 10316:25, 17:25, 16:25049:075MARQUE LIONEL
PFB01006/10/1820:00AMIENS CHEMINOTS 1REIMS 11325:11, 19:25, 16:25, 19:25079:086VEKEMAN JEREMY
Journée 03
PFB01114/10/1810:00LAON 2AMIENS CHEMINOTS 13025:12, 27:25, 26:24078:061CABARET JEREMY
PFB01213/10/1818:30REIMS 1CHATEAU THIERRY 13025:9, 25:11, 25:18075:038BEDDELEM LAURENT
PFB01313/10/1818:00EPERNAY 1BEAUVAIS 10319:25, 22:25, 26:28067:078LEDEME BAPTISTE
PFB01413/10/1820:00ITANCOURT 1VILLERS COTTERETS 21322:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:25082:098ROCHA-DA-SILVA JOAQUIM
PFB01513/10/1818:30AMIENS METROPOLE 1RAINNEVILLE 11325:23, 24:26, 17:25, 21:25087:099VEKEMAN JEREMY
Journée 04
PFB01620/10/1820:30AMIENS METROPOLE 1LAON 23125:11, 25:23, 21:25, 25:18096:077ROZALSKI HERVE
PFB01720/10/1820:00RAINNEVILLE 1ITANCOURT 13025:15, 25:6, 25:17075:038VEKEMAN JEREMY
PFB01820/10/1818:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2EPERNAY 11321:25, 11:25, 25:12, 19:25076:087MARQUE LIONEL
PFB01920/10/1820:00BEAUVAIS 1REIMS 10313:25, 17:25, 20:25050:075LAURENT ERIC
PFB02020/10/1820:00CHATEAU THIERRY 1AMIENS CHEMINOTS 13225:13, 25:14, 23:25, 20:25, 15:5108:082MINTROT JACQUES
Journée 05
PFB02118/11/1810:00LAON 2CHATEAU THIERRY 11326:24, 23:25, 12:25, 14:25075:099ROCHA DA SILVA SARAH
PFB02217/11/1820:00AMIENS CHEMINOTS 1BEAUVAIS 10316:25, 13:25, 8:25037:075VEKEMAN JEREMY
PFB02317/11/1818:30REIMS 1VILLERS COTTERETS 23025:17, 25:10, 25:15075:042DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD
PFB02405/01/1918:00EPERNAY 1RAINNEVILLE 11326:24, 25:27, 19:25, 22:25092:101DELCROIX JEAN MICHEL
PFB02517/11/1820:00ITANCOURT 1AMIENS METROPOLE 11322:25, 13:25, 25:21, 17:25077:096DUMUR MANON
Journée 06
PFB02624/11/1820:00ITANCOURT 1LAON 21312:25, 22:25, 25:21, 21:25080:096ROCHA-DA-SILVA JOAQUIM
PFB02724/11/1820:30AMIENS METROPOLE 1EPERNAY 10317:25, 23:25, 16:25056:075COUME YERO
PFB02824/11/1820:00RAINNEVILLE 1REIMS 11312:25, 25:23, 12:25, 19:25068:098VEKEMAN JEREMY
PFB02924/11/1820:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2AMIENS CHEMINOTS 13225:20, 17:25, 25:23, 15:25, 15:9097:102MARQUE LIONEL
PFB03024/11/1820:00BEAUVAIS 1CHATEAU THIERRY 13025:15, 25:12, 25:15075:042LAURENT ERIC
Journée 07
PFB03102/12/1811:00LAON 2BEAUVAIS 10319:25, 19:25, 22:25060:075ROCHA DA SILVA SARAH
PFB03201/12/1818:30CHATEAU THIERRY 1VILLERS COTTERETS 20312:25, 19:25, 19:25050:075FREMAUX LOIC
PFB03301/12/1820:00AMIENS CHEMINOTS 1RAINNEVILLE 10313:25, 20:25, 20:25053:075VEKEMAN JEREMY
PFB03401/12/1818:30REIMS 1AMIENS METROPOLE 13025:11, 25:9, 25:16075:036ROLAIN YANN
PFB03501/12/1818:00EPERNAY 1ITANCOURT 13025:12, 25:14, 25:15075:041LEROY ANTOINE
Journée 08
PFB03608/12/1818:00EPERNAY 1LAON 23025:19, 25:10, 25:18075:047DEBAUGNIES ARNAUD
PFB03708/12/1820:00ITANCOURT 1REIMS 1039:25, 5:25, 12:25026:075DUMUR MANON
PFB03808/12/1818:30AMIENS METROPOLE 1AMIENS CHEMINOTS 13025:23, 25:11, 25:18075:052LARRONDE NICOLAS
PFB03908/12/1820:00RAINNEVILLE 1CHATEAU THIERRY 13025:11, 25:14, 25:9075:034DJOUDI SOFIANE
PFB04008/12/1818:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2BEAUVAIS 11319:25, 17:25, 25:21, 10:25071:096ROZALSKI HERVE
Journée 09
PFB04116/12/1810:00LAON 2VILLERS COTTERETS 22325:16, 19:25, 19:25, 25:21, 12:15100:102DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
PFB04215/12/1820:00BEAUVAIS 1RAINNEVILLE 13025:21, 25:18, 26:24076:063LAURENT ERIC
PFB04315/12/1820:00CHATEAU THIERRY 1AMIENS METROPOLE 13224:26, 25:22, 23:25, 25:16, 15:9112:098MINTROT JACQUES
PFB04415/12/1820:00AMIENS CHEMINOTS 1ITANCOURT 13026:24, 25:21, 25:22076:067DUBOIS MARGAUX
PFB04515/12/1818:30REIMS 1EPERNAY 13025:6, 25:14, 25:19075:039LEDEME BAPTISTE
Journée 10
PFB04612/01/1918:00LAON 2REIMS 11325:20, 11:25, 17:25, 19:25072:095THOMAS RAPHAEL
PFB04712/01/1920:00AMIENS CHEMINOTS 1EPERNAY 10312:25, 8:25, 17:25037:075DUBOIS MARGAUX
PFB04812/01/1920:00CHATEAU THIERRY 1ITANCOURT 13225:14, 18:25, 25:11, 20:25, 15:6103:081MINTROT JACQUES
PFB04912/01/1920:00BEAUVAIS 1AMIENS METROPOLE 13025:23, 25:14, 25:18075:055LAURENT ERIC
PFB05012/01/1918:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2RAINNEVILLE 10310:25, 20:25, 19:25049:075PELLETIER TATYANA
Journée 11
PFB05120/01/1910:00LAON 2RAINNEVILLE 10313:25, 16:25, 16:25045:075ROZALSKI HERVE
PFB05219/01/1918:30AMIENS METROPOLE 1VILLERS COTTERETS 21322:25, 22:25, 25:20, 17:25086:095ELOY GUILLAUME
PFB05319/01/1920:00ITANCOURT 1BEAUVAIS 1037:25, 5:25, 14:25026:075DUMUR MANON
PFB05419/01/1918:00EPERNAY 1CHATEAU THIERRY 13025:14, 25:10, 25:18075:042DELCROIX JEAN MICHEL
PFB05519/01/1918:30REIMS 1AMIENS CHEMINOTS 13025:14, 25:10, 25:16075:040ROLAIN YANN
Journée 12
PFB05626/01/1920:00AMIENS CHEMINOTS 1LAON 2
SALLE BUFFENOIRVEKEMAN JEREMY
PFB05726/01/1920:00CHATEAU THIERRY 1REIMS 1
SALLE BRISE BÈCHEMINTROT JACQUES
PFB05826/01/1920:00BEAUVAIS 1EPERNAY 1
GYMNASE FRANÇOIS TRUFFAUTLAURENT ERIC
PFB05926/01/1920:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2ITANCOURT 1
COSEC GATINEAUFREMAUX LOIC
PFB06026/01/1919:00RAINNEVILLE 1AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE DU COLLEGEVANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
Journée 13
PFB06103/02/1910:00LAON 2AMIENS METROPOLE 1
GYMNASE MERMOZROCHA DA SILVA SARAH
PFB06202/02/1920:00ITANCOURT 1RAINNEVILLE 1
SALLE DE LA MARQUETTECARLIER JEAN-PIERRE
PFB06302/02/1918:00EPERNAY 1VILLERS COTTERETS 2
SALLE MAIGRET
PFB06402/02/1918:30REIMS 1BEAUVAIS 1
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
PFB06502/02/1920:00AMIENS CHEMINOTS 1CHATEAU THIERRY 1
SALLE BUFFENOIRVEKEMAN JEREMY
Journée 14
PFB06602/03/1920:00CHATEAU THIERRY 1LAON 2
SALLE BRISE BÈCHEMELAIA ALICIA
PFB06702/03/1920:00BEAUVAIS 1AMIENS CHEMINOTS 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTINSANCHES ADILIO
PFB06802/03/1918:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2REIMS 1
COSEC GATINEAUCARLIER JEAN-PIERRE
PFB06902/03/1920:00RAINNEVILLE 1EPERNAY 1
SALLE DU COLLEGELAURENT ERIC
PFB07002/03/1918:30AMIENS METROPOLE 1ITANCOURT 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXVEKEMAN JEREMY
Journée 15
PFB07117/03/1910:00LAON 2ITANCOURT 1
GYMNASE COUBERTINROCHA DA SILVA SARAH
PFB07216/03/1918:00EPERNAY 1AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE MAIGRET
PFB07316/03/1918:30REIMS 1RAINNEVILLE 1
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
PFB07416/03/1920:00AMIENS CHEMINOTS 1VILLERS COTTERETS 2
SALLE BUFFENOIR
PFB07516/03/1920:00CHATEAU THIERRY 1BEAUVAIS 1
SALLE BRISE BÈCHECARLIER JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 16
PFB07623/03/1920:00BEAUVAIS 1LAON 2
GYMNASE FRANÇOIS TRUFFAUT
PFB07723/03/1918:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2CHATEAU THIERRY 1
COSEC GATINEAU
PFB07823/03/1920:00RAINNEVILLE 1AMIENS CHEMINOTS 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE
PFB07923/03/1920:30AMIENS METROPOLE 1REIMS 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
PFB08023/03/1920:00ITANCOURT 1EPERNAY 1
SALLE DE LA MARQUETTE
Journée 17
PFB08128/04/1910:00LAON 2EPERNAY 1
GYMNASE MERMOZ
PFB08227/04/1918:30REIMS 1ITANCOURT 1
SALLE SAINT THIERRY
PFB08327/04/1920:00AMIENS CHEMINOTS 1AMIENS METROPOLE 1
SALLE BUFFENOIR
PFB08427/04/1920:00CHATEAU THIERRY 1RAINNEVILLE 1
SALLE BRISE BÈCHE
PFB08527/04/1920:00BEAUVAIS 1VILLERS COTTERETS 2
GYMNASE FRANÇOIS TRUFFAUT
Journée 18
PFB08604/05/1918:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2LAON 2
COSEC GATINEAU
PFB08704/05/1920:00RAINNEVILLE 1BEAUVAIS 1
SALLE DU COLLEGE
PFB08804/05/1918:30AMIENS METROPOLE 1CHATEAU THIERRY 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
PFB08904/05/1920:00ITANCOURT 1AMIENS CHEMINOTS 1
SALLE DE LA MARQUETTE
PFB09004/05/1918:00EPERNAY 1REIMS 1
SALLE MAIGRET