PMA - PRE-NATIONALE MASCULINS Nord HDF
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FAMARS 11244221226.0003412721.254
Site Web
2.CAMBRAI 394312111152.2003743231.158
Site Web
3.MOUVAUX 184312111071.4293663690.992
Site Web
4.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 174311211071.4293453510.983
Site Web
5.TOURCOING LM 374221111871.1433373151.070
Site Web
6.CALAIS SES 154221111780.8753213280.979
Site Web
7.DOUAI 154131218100.8003803890.977
Site Web
8.LYS LEZ LANNOY 1341311116110.5453473850.901
Site Web
9.DUNKERQUE 22413133110.2732883410.845
Site Web
10.LE TOUQUET 12442115120.4173603860.933
Site Web
11.POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10
Journée 01
PMA00130/09/1814:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1DOUAI 13225:21, 25:20, 21:25, 12:25, 15:12098:103WIBAUX EMELYNE/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA00230/09/1814:30MOUVAUX 1TOURCOING LM 33225:23, 25:22, 17:25, 19:25, 16:14102:109RICHART OLIVIER/VASSEUR DAVID
PMA00329/09/1821:00DUNKERQUE 2FAMARS 10321:25, 21:25, 10:25052:075CAPY NICOLAS/NUTTE THERESE
PMA00429/09/1820:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1CALAIS SES 13025:19, 25:17, 25:16075:052CABY GUILLAUME/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMA00529/09/1817:00CAMBRAI 3LE TOUQUET 13025:23, 25:16, 25:22075:061HABOUL ATIF/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA09110/10/1820:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10313:25, 23:25, 20:25056:075DECORDE CEDRIC/FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 02
PMA00606/10/1818:00CAMBRAI 3DOUAI 13224:26, 29:27, 25:11, 23:25, 17:15118:104DOCHEZ VINCENT/SPYCHALA GREGORY
PMA00707/10/1810:00LE TOUQUET 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 12318:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:16, 14:16105:098ONRAEDT ROMAIN
PMA00807/10/1815:00CALAIS SES 1DUNKERQUE 23025:20, 25:21, 25:20075:061DELORY MICHEL/BARBIER ALBERT
PMA00907/10/1815:00FAMARS 1MOUVAUX 13125:19, 25:19, 20:25, 25:13095:076MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA01006/10/1818:00TOURCOING LM 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 13025:19, 25:20, 25:18075:057OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/NUTTE THERESE
PMA09218/10/1820:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MOUVAUX 13123:25, 25:17, 25:11, 25:23098:076MARCINIEC BRUNO/BUISINE PHILIPPE
Journée 03
PMA01113/10/1820:00DOUAI 1TOURCOING LM 31312:25, 26:24, 22:25, 21:25081:099GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL/MARTINET PIERRICK
PMA01213/10/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1FAMARS 11322:25, 21:25, 25:21, 22:25090:096BOUMEHDI MOHAMED AMINE/RICHART OLIVIER
PMA01314/10/1814:30MOUVAUX 1CALAIS SES 13125:18, 25:23, 15:25, 25:17090:083OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/BRILLEMAN ERIC
PMA01413/10/1821:00DUNKERQUE 2LE TOUQUET 13225:27, 25:21, 22:25, 28:26, 15:13115:112DELORY MICHEL/BERTIN JEAN
PMA01513/10/1820:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1CAMBRAI 33225:20, 20:25, 25:20, 13:25, 15:12098:102CABY GUILLAUME/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA09328/03/1920:30DUNKERQUE 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTDANGLEANT LILYA/BERTIN JEAN
Journée 04
PMA01620/10/1820:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1DOUAI 11320:25, 25:17, 18:25, 11:25074:092NUTTE THERESE/RICHART OLIVIER
PMA01720/10/1817:00CAMBRAI 3DUNKERQUE 23025:15, 25:18, 29:27079:060MELAIA EDUARDO/MARTINET PIERRICK
PMA01820/10/1820:00LE TOUQUET 1MOUVAUX 11313:25, 21:25, 25:23, 23:25082:098DECLUNDER GUY/DANGLEANT LILYA
PMA01921/10/1815:00CALAIS SES 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13225:22, 22:25, 23:25, 25:16, 16:14111:102BARBIER ALBERT/DELORY MICHEL
PMA02020/10/1818:30FAMARS 1TOURCOING LM 33025:20, 25:21, 25:13075:054MARCINIEC BRUNO/GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
PMA09420/11/1820:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE OMNISPORTSMARCINIEC BRUNO/FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 05
PMA02117/11/1820:00DOUAI 1FAMARS 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZSPYCHALA GREGORY/DUCHENE FREDERIC
PMA02217/11/1818:00TOURCOING LM 3CALAIS SES 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIBERTIN JEAN/MALVETTI TONI
PMA02317/11/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE JULES FERRYMARCINIEC BRUNO/NUTTE THERESE
PMA02418/11/1814:00MOUVAUX 1CAMBRAI 3
SALLE LUCIEN VALETVANDENBERGHE BENJAMIN/MARTINET PIERRICK
PMA02518/11/1816:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYCARQUIN JEROME/BRILLEMAN ERIC
PMA09521/11/1820:30CAMBRAI 3POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE PASTEURMARTINET PIERRICK/DUCHENE CECILIA
Journée 06
PMA02624/11/1821:00DUNKERQUE 2DOUAI 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTWINCKEL ANTOINE/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA02725/11/1814:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYDUCHENE FREDERIC/BERTIN JEAN
PMA02824/11/1820:30CAMBRAI 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE PASTEURDE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/DOCHEZ VINCENT
PMA02924/11/1820:00LE TOUQUET 1TOURCOING LM 3
PALAIS DES SPORTSDE WALSCHE WILFRID/DELORY MICHEL
PMA03025/11/1811:30CALAIS SES 1FAMARS 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEMARTINET PIERRICK/MALVETTI TONI
PMA09606/03/1920:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 07
PMA03101/12/1820:00DOUAI 1CALAIS SES 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZSPYCHALA GREGORY/MALVETTI TONI
PMA03201/12/1820:30FAMARS 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE DES SPORTSMARCINIEC BRUNO/DUCHENE FREDERIC
PMA03301/12/1818:00TOURCOING LM 3CAMBRAI 3
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIVAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/BRILLEMAN ERIC
PMA03402/12/1811:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE LEO LAGRANGEOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/NUTTE THERESE
PMA03502/12/1814:00MOUVAUX 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALETDOCHEZ VINCENT/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA09704/12/1820:30CALAIS SES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEDELORY MICHEL/BARBIER ALBERT
Journée 08
PMA03609/12/1814:00MOUVAUX 1DOUAI 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET/CARQUIN JEROME
PMA03708/12/1821:00DUNKERQUE 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTVAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/DANGLEANT LILYA
PMA03808/12/1820:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYCABY GUILLAUME/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA03908/12/1818:00CAMBRAI 3FAMARS 1
SALLE PASTEURMARTINET PIERRICK/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA04008/12/1820:00LE TOUQUET 1CALAIS SES 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSDELORY MICHEL/DECLUNDER GUY
PMA09805/12/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1FAMARS 1
SALLE OMNISPORTSONRAEDT ROMAIN/CABY GUILLAUME
Journée 09
PMA04115/12/1820:00DOUAI 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZSPYCHALA GREGORY/DUCHENE FREDERIC
PMA04215/12/1819:00CALAIS SES 1CAMBRAI 3
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEBARBIER ALBERT/DELORY MICHEL
PMA04315/12/1820:30FAMARS 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE DES SPORTSMARCINIEC BRUNO/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA04415/12/1818:00TOURCOING LM 3DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE PIERRE DUMORTIEROUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/NUTTE THERESE
PMA04516/12/1814:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE JULES FERRYDOCHEZ VINCENT/LECONTE CLAUDE
PMA09906/12/1820:30TOURCOING LM 3POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE PIERRE DUMORTIERRICHART OLIVIER/GALLEGO CLAUDIO
PMA10012/12/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1DOUAI 1
SALLE OMNISPORTSDUMORTIER ANTOINE/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
Journée 10
PMA04612/01/1920:00DOUAI 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZDE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
PMA04712/01/1918:00TOURCOING LM 3MOUVAUX 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATICHEVALET PHILIPPE/RICHART OLIVIER
PMA04812/01/1920:30FAMARS 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE DES SPORTSKARA MAXIME/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA04913/01/1910:30CALAIS SES 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEDECLUNDER GUY/BERTIN JEAN
PMA05012/01/1920:00LE TOUQUET 1CAMBRAI 3
GYMNASE GERARD BASCOULERGUEDECLUNDER GUY/BERTIN JEAN
PMA10130/01/1920:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE OMNISPORTSOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/CAPY NICOLAS
Journée 11
PMA05119/01/1920:00DOUAI 1CAMBRAI 3
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZSPYCHALA GREGORY/DUCHENE FREDERIC
PMA05219/01/1920:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYGUIMBART JEAN MICHEL/CAPY NICOLAS
PMA05319/01/1921:00DUNKERQUE 2CALAIS SES 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTDELORY MICHEL/BERTIN JEAN
PMA05420/01/1914:00MOUVAUX 1FAMARS 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETRICHART OLIVIER/VASSEUR DAVID
PMA05519/01/1920:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE JULES FERRYNUTTE THERESE/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMA10222/01/1920:30MOUVAUX 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETBUISINE PHILIPPE/ONRAEDT ROMAIN
Journée 12
PMA05626/01/1918:00TOURCOING LM 3DOUAI 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATILE GODEC BRIGITTE/CAPY NICOLAS
PMA05726/01/1920:30FAMARS 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE DES SPORTSGUIMBART JEAN MICHEL/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA05826/01/1919:00CALAIS SES 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLEDECLUNDER GUY
PMA05927/01/1911:00LE TOUQUET 1DUNKERQUE 2
PALAIS DES SPORTSBERTIN JEAN/VASSEUR DAVID
PMA06026/01/1917:00CAMBRAI 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE PASTEURFIN DOMINIQUE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
PMA10323/01/1920:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE OMNISPORTSNUTTE THERESE/FIN DOMINIQUE
Journée 13
PMA06102/02/1920:00DOUAI 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
PMA06202/02/1921:00DUNKERQUE 2CAMBRAI 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
PMA06302/02/1920:00MOUVAUX 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PMA06403/02/1914:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1CALAIS SES 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
PMA06502/02/1918:00TOURCOING LM 3FAMARS 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
PMA10407/02/1920:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
PMA10506/02/1920:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CAMBRAI 3
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 14
PMA06602/03/1920:30FAMARS 1DOUAI 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
PMA06703/03/1910:30CALAIS SES 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PMA06802/03/1920:00LE TOUQUET 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
GYMNASE GERARD BASCOULERGUE
PMA06902/03/1917:00CAMBRAI 3MOUVAUX 1
SALLE PASTEUR
PMA07002/03/1918:00DUNKERQUE 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
PMA10614/11/1820:00LE TOUQUET 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10326:28, 18:25, 24:26068:079DANGLEANT LILYA/COPPIN JEAN PAUL
Journée 15
PMA07116/03/1920:00DOUAI 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
PMA07216/03/1920:30MOUVAUX 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PMA07317/03/1914:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1CAMBRAI 3
SALLE JULES FERRY
PMA07416/03/1918:00TOURCOING LM 3LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
PMA07516/03/1920:30FAMARS 1CALAIS SES 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
PMA10719/03/1920:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CALAIS SES 1
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 16
PMA07623/03/1919:00CALAIS SES 1DOUAI 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PMA07723/03/1920:00LE TOUQUET 1FAMARS 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PMA07823/03/1918:00CAMBRAI 3TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE PASTEUR
PMA07923/03/1920:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
PMA08023/03/1921:00DUNKERQUE 2MOUVAUX 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
PMA10820/03/1920:31FAMARS 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 17
PMA08127/04/1920:00DOUAI 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
PMA08227/04/1920:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE JULES FERRY
PMA08327/04/1918:00TOURCOING LM 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
PMA08427/04/1920:30FAMARS 1CAMBRAI 3
SALLE DES SPORTS
PMA08528/04/1910:30CALAIS SES 1LE TOUQUET 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
PMA10921/03/1920:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE OMNISPORTS
Journée 18
PMA08604/05/1920:00LE TOUQUET 1DOUAI 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
PMA08704/05/1920:30CAMBRAI 3CALAIS SES 1
SALLE PASTEUR
PMA08805/05/1914:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1FAMARS 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
PMA08905/05/1911:00DUNKERQUE 2TOURCOING LM 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
PMA09005/05/1914:00MOUVAUX 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
PMA11003/04/1920:30DOUAI 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ