1FA - REGIONALE 1 FEMININES HDF Nord POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HELESMES 14316151672146143.286142710871.313
2.LIEVIN 241161421031244114.000134110111.326
Site Web
3.CAUDRY 13916124933143152.867133411241.187
Site Web
4.HELLEMMES-LILLE 134161159112337182.056123610451.183
Site Web
5.NOYELLES SOUS LENS 127169753112431261.192123111911.034
Site Web
6.LILLERS 117166104115523330.697118412520.946
Site Web
7.CAMBRAI 117166104114622330.667113911520.989
Site Web
8.HASPRES 116165113214621350.600113712580.904
9.ARRAS 1616214111137430.16382812020.689
Site Web
10.VAL DE SAMBRE 1-116162142480.04270712420.569
Site Web
Journée 01
1FA00129/09/1818:30LIEVIN 2CAMBRAI 13025:11, 25:23, 25:7075:041TAILLIEZ REYNALD
1FA00230/09/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:12, 25:12, 25:6075:030NUTTE THERESE
1FA00329/09/1820:30HASPRES 1ARRAS 13025:12, 25:12, 25:19075:043BAUDOUX THOMAS
1FA00429/09/1820:30LILLERS 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13222:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:22, 15:13104:105MALVETTI TONI
1FA00529/09/1820:30HELESMES 1CAUDRY 13225:27, 25:21, 21:25, 25:22, 15:8111:103DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/MORCHOISNE FRANCK
Journée 02
1FA00606/10/1820:30HELESMES 1CAMBRAI 13123:25, 25:21, 25:12, 25:12098:070MARCINIEC BRUNO
1FA00707/10/1810:00LILLERS 1CAUDRY 11322:25, 24:26, 25:18, 16:25087:094FAVARD THIBAUT
1FA00806/10/1818:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HASPRES 13025:15, 25:23, 25:16075:054MORIN THOMAS
1FA00906/10/1820:30ARRAS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 10317:25, 22:25, 13:25052:075MALVETTI TONI
1FA01005/01/1920:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1LIEVIN 20314:25, 11:25, 2:25027:075MOREAU ROMANE
Journée 03
1FA01116/01/1920:30CAMBRAI 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13125:14, 23:25, 25:17, 25:15098:071MEURILLON CHRISTOPHE
1FA01213/10/1818:30LIEVIN 2ARRAS 13025:12, 25:17, 25:16075:045SEGRE ERELL
1FA01314/10/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 12326:28, 25:18, 16:25, 25:18, 11:15103:104POILLION JEAN
1FA01413/10/1820:30HASPRES 1CAUDRY 10321:25, 14:25, 17:25052:075VALENCIENNES
1FA01513/10/1819:30HELESMES 1LILLERS 13125:15, 25:18, 22:25, 25:10097:068BOUREZ MICHAEL
Journée 04
1FA01620/10/1820:30LILLERS 1CAMBRAI 13025:18, 25:13, 28:26078:057TAILLIEZ REYNALD
1FA01720/10/1819:30HELESMES 1HASPRES 13025:16, 25:11, 28:26078:053VILAIN FRANCK
1FA01820/10/1818:00CAUDRY 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:11, 25:23, 25:21075:055VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
1FA01920/10/1818:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LIEVIN 20318:25, 26:28, 16:25060:078MALVETTI TONI
1FA02020/10/1820:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1ARRAS 11316:25, 25:18, 21:25, 11:25073:093DUCHENE CECILIA
Journée 05
1FA02118/11/1815:00CAMBRAI 1ARRAS 13025:23, 25:19, 25:8075:050FAVARD THIBAUT
1FA02219/12/1820:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 10318:25, 20:25, 18:25056:075MEURILLON CHRISTOPHE
1FA02318/11/1814:30LIEVIN 2CAUDRY 13224:26, 22:25, 25:21, 25:16, 15:8111:096DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1FA02418/11/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1HELESMES 12319:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:20, 12:15100:108MBOULOU YOAN CHARNEY
1FA02505/01/1920:30HASPRES 1LILLERS 13115:25, 25:19, 27:25, 25:22092:091BAUDOUX THOMAS
Journée 06
1FA02624/11/1820:30HASPRES 1CAMBRAI 13025:23, 25:23, 25:19075:065MEURILLON CHRISTOPHE
1FA02724/11/1820:30LILLERS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 10317:25, 22:25, 10:25049:075DE SOUSA CANDIDE
1FA02824/11/1820:30HELESMES 1LIEVIN 23125:23, 20:25, 25:22, 25:20095:090BOUREZ MICHAEL
1FA02909/01/1920:30CAUDRY 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:4, 25:15, 25:13075:032SPYCHALA GREGORY
1FA03024/11/1818:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1ARRAS 13025:17, 25:18, 25:8075:043MALVETTI TONI
Journée 07
1FA03102/12/1815:00CAMBRAI 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 11317:25, 25:15, 16:25, 19:25077:090MOREAU ROMANE
1FA03201/12/1820:30ARRAS 1CAUDRY 10314:25, 12:25, 17:25043:075BENOIT CLAIRE
1FA03301/12/1820:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1HELESMES 10310:25, 18:25, 15:25043:075BAUDOUX THOMAS
1FA03401/12/1818:30LIEVIN 2LILLERS 13125:11, 25:16, 23:25, 25:17098:069BEAURAINS
1FA03502/12/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1HASPRES 13025:13, 25:20, 25:23075:056RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 08
1FA03609/12/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1CAMBRAI 13025:22, 25:16, 27:25077:063MARTINET PIERRICK
1FA03708/12/1820:30HASPRES 1LIEVIN 21323:25, 25:21, 18:25, 17:25083:096DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1FA03808/12/1820:30LILLERS 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:17, 25:15, 26:24076:056RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1FA03908/12/1820:30HELESMES 1ARRAS 13025:20, 25:3, 25:16075:039DOCHEZ VINCENT
1FA04008/12/1818:00CAUDRY 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13025:15, 25:22, 25:22075:059CORDIER LAURENT
Journée 09
1FA04115/12/1817:00CAMBRAI 1CAUDRY 10316:25, 19:25, 16:25051:075LEMOINE XAVIER
1FA04215/12/1818:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HELESMES 11319:25, 25:22, 25:27, 17:25086:099RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1FA04316/12/1810:30ARRAS 1LILLERS 10311:25, 26:28, 15:25052:078FAVARD THIBAUT
1FA04416/02/1919:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1HASPRES 10319:25, 16:25, 19:25054:075SURRANS MICHEL
1FA04515/12/1818:30LIEVIN 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:21, 25:17, 25:23075:061MORIN THOMAS
Journée 10
1FA04613/01/1915:00CAMBRAI 1LIEVIN 20321:25, 21:25, 13:25055:075BAUDOUX THOMAS
1FA04712/01/1920:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 10314:25, 13:25, 20:25047:075MOREAU ROMANE
1FA04812/01/1920:30ARRAS 1HASPRES 11312:25, 18:25, 25:23, 8:25063:098BENOIT CLAIRE
1FA04912/01/1918:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LILLERS 11317:25, 25:23, 16:25, 18:25076:098LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
1FA05012/01/1917:00CAUDRY 1HELESMES 11315:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:25078:097CORDIER LAURENT
Journée 11
1FA05119/01/1920:30CAMBRAI 1HELESMES 11325:17, 19:25, 12:25, 12:25068:092KLOREK SANDY
1FA05230/03/1919:00CAUDRY 1LILLERS 13025:22, 25:19, 25:20075:061DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1FA05319/01/1920:30HASPRES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 11322:25, 25:20, 16:25, 17:25080:095FRANCART HENRI
1FA05420/01/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1ARRAS 13025:10, 25:16, 25:17075:043OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1FA05519/01/1918:30LIEVIN 2VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:13, 25:12, 25:8075:033FAVARD THIBAUT
Journée 12
1FA05626/01/1920:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1CAMBRAI 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075LEMOINE XAVIER
1FA05727/01/1910:30ARRAS 1LIEVIN 20316:25, 13:25, 24:26053:076MALVETTI TONI
1FA05826/01/1918:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 10314:25, 12:25, 18:25044:075SEGRE ERELL
1FA05926/01/1918:00CAUDRY 1HASPRES 13125:19, 22:25, 25:20, 25:12097:076MOREAU ROMANE
1FA06026/01/1920:30LILLERS 1HELESMES 10321:25, 15:25, 11:25047:075FAVARD THIBAUT
Journée 13
1FA06102/02/1920:30CAMBRAI 1LILLERS 13025:17, 25:23, 25:17075:057MALVETTI TONI
1FA06202/02/1920:30HASPRES 1HELESMES 11315:25, 25:20, 14:25, 17:25071:095LEMOINE XAVIER
1FA06303/02/1916:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1CAUDRY 13217:25, 25:16, 25:21, 19:25, 15:10101:097OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1FA06402/02/1918:30LIEVIN 2NOYELLES SOUS LENS 13025:14, 25:17, 25:17075:048DE SOUSA CANDIDE
1FA06502/02/1920:30ARRAS 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:21, 25:14, 25:15075:050FAVARD THIBAUT
Journée 14
1FA06603/03/1910:30ARRAS 1CAMBRAI 10310:25, 19:25, 25:27054:077BENOIT CLAIRE
1FA06702/03/1918:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:21, 25:20, 25:10075:051RICHART OLIVIER
1FA06802/03/1918:00CAUDRY 1LIEVIN 23125:22, 25:23, 19:25, 25:22094:092SURRANS MICHEL
1FA06902/03/1920:30HELESMES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 13025:10, 25:18, 25:13075:041COLLIN ADRIEN
1FA07002/03/1920:30LILLERS 1HASPRES 13025:19, 25:12, 25:20075:051DE SOUSA CANDIDE
Journée 15
1FA07117/03/1915:00CAMBRAI 1HASPRES 13217:25, 25:21, 25:12, 23:25, 15:13105:096POULET FLORENT
1FA07216/03/1920:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LILLERS 13125:22, 25:20, 22:25, 25:10097:077N'GOM MELISSA
1FA07316/03/1918:30LIEVIN 2HELESMES 13123:25, 25:23, 25:12, 25:22098:082DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1FA07403/04/1921:00VAL DE SAMBRE 1CAUDRY 10315:25, 21:25, 16:25052:075FEIGNIES
1FA07517/03/1910:30ARRAS 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1034:25, 17:25, 15:25036:075DE SOUSA CANDIDE
Journée 16
1FA07623/03/1918:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1CAMBRAI 13125:19, 25:21, 14:25, 25:22089:087HARNES VC
1FA07723/03/1918:00CAUDRY 1ARRAS 13025:15, 25:13, 25:16075:044LE QUESNOY
1FA07823/03/1920:30HELESMES 1VAL DE SAMBRE 13025:16, 25:6, 25:10075:032DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1FA07923/03/1920:30LILLERS 1LIEVIN 20322:25, 22:25, 25:27069:077ARQUES
1FA08023/03/1920:30HASPRES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1037:25, 24:26, 19:25050:076CAUDRY
Journée 17
1FA08128/04/1915:00CAMBRAI 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE PASTEURBAUDOUX THOMAS
1FA08227/04/1918:30LIEVIN 2HASPRES 1
SALLE NOEL JOSEPHENOYELLES SOUS LENS
1FA08327/04/1920:30VAL DE SAMBRE 1LILLERS 1
GYMNASE JEAN FORETDE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1FA08427/04/1920:30ARRAS 1HELESMES 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRYAGNY
1FA08527/04/1918:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1CAUDRY 1
COMPLEXE LEO LAGRANGESERGENT PHILIPPE
Journée 18
1FA08604/05/1918:00CAUDRY 1CAMBRAI 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSKLOREK SANDY
1FA08704/05/1920:30HELESMES 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
SALLE JEAN DEGROSIWUY
1FA08805/05/1910:00LILLERS 1ARRAS 1
SALLE DELPLACEDANGLEANT LILYA
1FA08904/05/1920:30HASPRES 1VAL DE SAMBRE 1
SALLE FRANCOIS MITTERRANDFEIGNIES
1FA09005/05/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LIEVIN 2
SALLE DELANNOYOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR