1MA - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINS HDF Nord POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.DUNKERQUE 393339MAX2321721.349
Site Web
2.SAINT POL SUR MER 193321919.0002511891.328
Site Web
3.TOURCOING STEL 183321942.2502922561.141
4.HERSIN COUPIGNY 173312951.8003052791.093
Site Web
5.LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 16321111861.3332992931.020
Site Web
6.TOURCOING LM 43312111680.7502912891.007
Site Web
7.CALAIS LIS 323321490.4442392850.839
Site Web
8.HELLEMMES-LILLE 2133111390.3332582830.912
Site Web
9.BAILLEUL 103321290.2222292640.867
Site Web
10.SAINT ANDRE 203312190.1111622480.653
Site Web
Journée 01
1MA00129/09/1820:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1CALAIS LIS 33025:18, 25:17, 25:16075:051DEHAUT ROMAIN
1MA00229/09/1820:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1TOURCOING LM 43224:26, 12:25, 25:21, 25:16, 15:10101:098DE SOUSA CANDIDE
1MA00329/09/1818:30DUNKERQUE 3SAINT ANDRE 23025:20, 25:15, 25:7075:042NUTTE THERESE
1MA00429/09/1820:30TOURCOING STEL 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23115:25, 32:30, 25:19, 25:11097:085DANGLEANT LILYA
1MA00529/09/1819:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1BAILLEUL 13122:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:19097:087LILLE SJ
Journée 02
1MA00606/10/1819:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1CALAIS LIS 33225:21, 21:25, 21:25, 25:21, 15:9107:101RONCQ
1MA00706/10/1818:00BAILLEUL 1TOURCOING STEL 11319:25, 25:15, 12:25, 20:25076:090RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
1MA00807/10/1816:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2DUNKERQUE 30328:30, 17:25, 19:25064:080NUTTE THERESE
1MA00907/10/1815:00SAINT ANDRE 2HERSIN COUPIGNY 11325:23, 12:25, 20:25, 15:25072:098LA MADELEINE
1MA01006/10/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4SAINT POL SUR MER 11327:29, 17:25, 25:22, 21:25090:101NUTTE THERESE
Journée 03
1MA01113/10/1817:30CALAIS LIS 3TOURCOING LM 42325:16, 15:25, 25:22, 13:25, 9:15087:103VANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
1MA01213/10/1820:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1SAINT ANDRE 23025:8, 25:21, 25:19075:048CALAIS SES
1MA01313/10/1820:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23225:23, 16:25, 25:20, 22:25, 18:16106:109NOYELLES SOUS LENS
1MA01413/10/1818:30DUNKERQUE 3BAILLEUL 13026:24, 25:18, 26:24077:066BERTIN JEAN
1MA01513/10/1820:30TOURCOING STEL 1LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 13222:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:15, 15:8105:095HELLEMMES-LILLE
Journée 04
1MA01620/10/1820:30TOURCOING STEL 1CALAIS LIS 3
COMPLEXE L ATELIERVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
1MA01720/10/1819:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE DEBEYRESERGENT PHILIPPE
1MA01821/10/1815:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1BAILLEUL 1
SALLE VIVREAGNY
1MA01921/10/1815:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE DELANNOYLILLE SJ
1MA02020/10/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 2TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQRONCQ
Journée 05
1MA02117/11/1819:30CALAIS LIS 3SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINETHARNES VC
1MA02217/11/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIMALVETTI TONI
1MA02317/11/1820:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1BAILLEUL 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDBERCK SUR MER
1MA02417/11/1820:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1
SALLE VIVRELOOS-HAUBOURDIN
1MA02517/11/1818:00DUNKERQUE 3TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTDE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
Journée 06
1MA02624/11/1818:30DUNKERQUE 3CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTWINCKEL ANTOINE
1MA02724/11/1820:30TOURCOING STEL 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
COMPLEXE L ATELIERTOURCOING LM
1MA02824/11/1819:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE DEBEYREVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
1MA02924/11/1819:00BAILLEUL 1TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDANGLEANT LILYA
1MA03025/11/1814:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE DELANNOYLA CHAPELLE
Journée 07
1MA03101/12/1820:00CALAIS LIS 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINETLE TOUQUET
1MA03201/12/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 2BAILLEUL 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQWATTIGNIES
1MA03301/12/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIBRILLEMAN ERIC
1MA03401/12/1820:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1TOURCOING STEL 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDHAZEBROUCK
1MA03501/12/1820:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE VIVRECALAIS SES
Journée 08
1MA03608/12/1820:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE VIVREHARNES VC
1MA03708/12/1818:30DUNKERQUE 3SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTDANGLEANT LILYA
1MA03808/12/1820:30TOURCOING STEL 1TOURCOING LM 4
COMPLEXE L ATELIERNUTTE THERESE
1MA03908/12/1819:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE DEBEYREMOUVAUX
1MA04008/12/1818:00BAILLEUL 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZWINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 09
1MA04115/12/1820:00CALAIS LIS 3BAILLEUL 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETDUNKERQUE
1MA04215/12/1820:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1
SALLE DELANNOYMOUVAUX
1MA04316/12/1816:00SAINT ANDRE 2TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQBRILLEMAN ERIC
1MA04415/12/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE PIERRE DUMORTIERNUTTE THERESE
1MA04515/12/1820:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDCALAIS LIS
Journée 10
1MA04612/01/1919:30CALAIS LIS 3SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
1MA04712/01/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATIRICHART OLIVIER
1MA04813/01/1911:00SAINT ANDRE 2DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
1MA04912/01/1920:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE DELANNOY
1MA05012/01/1918:00BAILLEUL 1LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
Journée 11
1MA05119/01/1918:00CALAIS LIS 3LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
1MA05219/01/1920:30TOURCOING STEL 1BAILLEUL 1
COMPLEXE L ATELIER
1MA05319/01/1918:30DUNKERQUE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTBERTIN JEAN
1MA05419/01/1920:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE VIVRE
1MA05519/01/1920:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1TOURCOING LM 4
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
Journée 12
1MA05626/01/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATICAPY NICOLAS
1MA05726/01/1920:00SAINT ANDRE 2SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
1MA05827/01/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE DELANNOY
1MA05926/01/1918:00BAILLEUL 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1MA06026/01/1919:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE DEBEYRE
Journée 13
1MA06102/02/1920:00CALAIS LIS 3TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
1MA06202/02/1918:30DUNKERQUE 3LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
1MA06302/02/1918:00BAILLEUL 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1MA06402/02/1920:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
1MA06502/02/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
Journée 14
1MA06602/03/1918:00SAINT ANDRE 2CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
1MA06702/03/1920:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE DELANNOY
1MA06830/03/1918:00BAILLEUL 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1MA06902/03/1919:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE DEBEYRE
1MA07002/03/1920:30TOURCOING STEL 1DUNKERQUE 3
COMPLEXE L ATELIER
Journée 15
1MA07116/03/1920:00CALAIS LIS 3DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
1MA07216/03/1920:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE VIVRE
1MA07316/03/1920:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
1MA07416/03/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4BAILLEUL 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
1MA07517/03/1915:00SAINT ANDRE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
Journée 16
1MA07624/03/1916:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE DELANNOY
1MA07723/03/1918:00BAILLEUL 1SAINT ANDRE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1MA07823/03/1919:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE DEBEYRE
1MA07923/03/1920:30TOURCOING STEL 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
COMPLEXE L ATELIER
1MA08023/03/1918:30DUNKERQUE 3HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
Journée 17
1MA08127/04/1920:00CALAIS LIS 3HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
1MA08227/04/1920:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1DUNKERQUE 3
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
1MA08327/04/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4TOURCOING STEL 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
1MA08428/04/1916:00SAINT ANDRE 2LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
1MA08528/04/1915:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2BAILLEUL 1
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 18
1MA08604/05/1918:00BAILLEUL 1CALAIS LIS 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1MA08704/05/1919:00LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT-ASPTT 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE DEBEYRE
1MA08804/05/1920:30TOURCOING STEL 1SAINT ANDRE 2
COMPLEXE L ATELIER
1MA08904/05/1918:00DUNKERQUE 3TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
1MA09004/05/1920:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1SAINT POL SUR MER 1
SALLE VIVRE