1MC - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINS HDF Nord POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FAMARS 22297243112392.5567676351.208
Site Web
2.HELLEMMES-LILLE 122972341124102.4008106501.246
Site Web
3.LIEU SAINT AMAND 1188625122072.8576525571.171
4.RONCQ 115862331119151.2677167300.981
Site Web
5.SAINT AMAND 1148531312117141.2146896651.036
6.HARNES VB 3149543212119191.0007978220.970
Site Web
7.BELLAING 2119362123116190.8427407950.931
8.LILLE SJ 17927212410210.4766386590.968
Site Web
9.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 248262339220.4096207050.879
Site Web
10.VALENCIENNES 1-19812256270.2225777880.732
Site Web
Journée 01
1MC00129/09/1817:00BELLAING 2VALENCIENNES 13119:25, 27:25, 25:22, 25:22096:094MARCINIEC BRUNO
1MC00229/09/1820:30LILLE SJ 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 10322:25, 16:25, 16:25054:075SERGENT PHILIPPE
1MC00329/09/1820:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2FAMARS 20312:25, 23:25, 20:25055:075MOUVAUX
1MC00429/09/1820:00SAINT AMAND 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 11323:25, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25089:097MARCINIEC BRUNO
1MC00529/09/1820:00RONCQ 1HARNES VB 33120:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:14095:075LILLE UC
Journée 02
1MC00606/10/1817:00VALENCIENNES 1RONCQ 12325:22, 23:25, 20:25, 25:21, 11:15104:108VILAIN FRANCK
1MC00706/10/1818:00HARNES VB 3SAINT AMAND 12323:25, 25:20, 25:21, 10:25, 7:15090:106DANGLEANT LILYA
1MC00806/10/1820:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:11, 25:11, 25:16075:038RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
1MC00906/10/1820:30FAMARS 2LILLE SJ 13025:17, 25:18, 25:13075:048DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1MC01006/10/1820:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 1BELLAING 23025:22, 25:21, 25:13075:056SURRANS MICHEL
Journée 03
1MC01113/10/1816:00VALENCIENNES 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 10322:25, 14:25, 18:25054:075SPYCHALA GREGORY
1MC01213/10/1820:00BELLAING 2FAMARS 21320:25, 25:27, 25:21, 22:25092:098DRUT HELENE
1MC01313/10/1820:30LILLE SJ 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 10321:25, 15:25, 21:25057:075DANGLEANT LILYA
1MC01413/10/1818:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2HARNES VB 31320:25, 18:25, 25:16, 20:25083:091DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1MC01505/01/1920:00SAINT AMAND 1RONCQ 1
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANCDE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
Journée 04
1MC01606/12/1820:30SAINT AMAND 1VALENCIENNES 13025:18, 25:23, 25:12075:053PETITE FORET
1MC01720/10/1820:00RONCQ 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23125:22, 25:21, 19:25, 25:14094:082CHAMALA CAMILLE
1MC01821/10/1813:30HARNES VB 3LILLE SJ 13220:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:23, 15:12107:101BLARY SYLVAIN
1MC01920/10/1820:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1BELLAING 23126:28, 25:15, 25:8, 25:8101:059WEBER JULIEN
1MC02020/10/1820:30FAMARS 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 10323:25, 23:25, 28:30074:080GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
Journée 05
1MC02118/11/1810:30VALENCIENNES 1FAMARS 20320:25, 15:25, 13:25048:075DRUT HELENE
1MC02217/11/1820:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 11325:23, 22:25, 22:25, 20:25089:098COLLIN ADRIEN
1MC02306/12/1820:30BELLAING 2HARNES VB 32325:17, 21:25, 25:22, 15:25, 6:15092:104VILAIN FRANCK
1MC02417/11/1820:30LILLE SJ 1RONCQ 11325:19, 19:25, 19:25, 20:25083:094CARLIER FREDERIC
1MC02517/11/1818:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2SAINT AMAND 11314:25, 25:17, 19:25, 20:25078:092MOUVAUX
Journée 06
1MC02624/11/1817:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2VALENCIENNES 13224:26, 25:17, 22:25, 25:15, 15:11111:094LA CHAPELLE
1MC02724/11/1820:00SAINT AMAND 1LILLE SJ 13125:21, 25:23, 22:25, 25:22097:091BAUDOUX THOMAS
1MC02824/11/1820:00RONCQ 1BELLAING 20319:25, 23:25, 15:25057:075SAINT ANDRE
1MC02924/11/1817:00HARNES VB 3LIEU SAINT AMAND 13121:25, 25:17, 26:24, 25:20097:086ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
1MC03024/11/1820:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1FAMARS 21325:22, 23:25, 11:25, 23:25082:097WATTIGNIES
Journée 07
1MC03101/12/1817:00VALENCIENNES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 10313:25, 13:25, 16:25042:075DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
1MC03202/12/1815:30FAMARS 2HARNES VB 33025:19, 25:22, 25:17075:058MARCINIEC BRUNO
1MC03301/12/1820:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 1RONCQ 13125:16, 22:25, 25:17, 25:12097:070LEMOINE XAVIER
1MC03401/12/1820:00BELLAING 2SAINT AMAND 11327:25, 22:25, 16:25, 21:25086:100MORIN THOMAS
1MC03501/12/1820:30LILLE SJ 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:17, 25:23, 25:21075:061DANGLEANT LILYA
Journée 08
1MC03608/12/1820:30LILLE SJ 1VALENCIENNES 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000WATTIGNIES
1MC03709/12/1811:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2BELLAING 23220:25, 21:25, 27:25, 25:17, 19:17112:109WATTIGNIES
1MC03808/12/1820:00SAINT AMAND 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 10316:25, 20:25, 18:25054:075LEMOINE XAVIER
1MC03908/12/1820:00RONCQ 1FAMARS 23218:25, 25:21, 25:20, 13:25, 15:12096:103LA MADELEINE
1MC04008/12/1818:00HARNES VB 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 11325:21, 16:25, 18:25, 18:25077:096OIGNIES
Journée 09
1MC04115/12/1816:00VALENCIENNES 1HARNES VB 31325:22, 24:26, 18:25, 21:25088:098CAUDRY
1MC04216/12/1815:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1RONCQ 12325:16, 25:18, 25:27, 22:25, 14:16111:102OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
1MC04315/12/1818:30FAMARS 2SAINT AMAND 13125:20, 25:16, 20:25, 25:15095:076DUCHENE CECILIA
1MC04415/12/1820:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFVILAIN FRANCK
1MC04515/12/1817:00BELLAING 2LILLE SJ 13025:15, 25:20, 25:19075:054VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
Journée 10
1MC04612/01/1917:00VALENCIENNES 1BELLAING 2
SALLE DU HAINAUT
1MC04712/01/1920:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 1LILLE SJ 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
1MC04812/01/1918:30FAMARS 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE DES SPORTSMARCINIEC BRUNO
1MC04913/01/1916:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE DELANNOY
1MC05012/01/1917:00HARNES VB 3RONCQ 1
SALLE DU COLLÈGE VICTOR HUGO
Journée 11
1MC05119/01/1920:30RONCQ 1VALENCIENNES 1
SALLE JULES STELANDRE
1MC05219/01/1920:00SAINT AMAND 1HARNES VB 3
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANC
1MC05320/01/1914:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE TAMISE
1MC05419/01/1920:30LILLE SJ 1FAMARS 2
SALLE PACOME
1MC05519/01/1917:00BELLAING 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE GERMINAL
Journée 12
1MC05626/01/1920:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 1VALENCIENNES 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
1MC05726/01/1918:30FAMARS 2BELLAING 2
SALLE DES SPORTSMARCINIEC BRUNO
1MC05826/01/1920:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LILLE SJ 1
SALLE DELANNOY
1MC05926/01/1917:00HARNES VB 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
1MC06026/01/1920:00RONCQ 1SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE JULES STELANDRE
Journée 13
1MC06102/02/1917:00VALENCIENNES 1SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE DU HAINAUT
1MC06202/02/1920:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2RONCQ 1
SALLE TAMISE
1MC06302/02/1920:30LILLE SJ 1HARNES VB 3
SALLE PACOME
1MC06402/02/1920:00BELLAING 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE GERMINAL
1MC06502/02/1920:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 1FAMARS 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 14
1MC06603/03/1915:00FAMARS 2VALENCIENNES 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
1MC06703/03/1914:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE DELANNOY
1MC06802/03/1918:00HARNES VB 3BELLAING 2
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
1MC06902/03/1920:00RONCQ 1LILLE SJ 1
SALLE JULES STELANDRE
1MC07002/03/1920:00SAINT AMAND 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANC
Journée 15
1MC07116/03/1917:00VALENCIENNES 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE DU HAINAUT
1MC07216/03/1920:30LILLE SJ 1SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE PACOME
1MC07316/03/1920:00BELLAING 2RONCQ 1
SALLE GERMINAL
1MC07416/03/1920:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 1HARNES VB 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
1MC07516/03/1918:30FAMARS 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 16
1MC07623/03/1920:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1VALENCIENNES 1
SALLE DELANNOY
1MC07723/03/1918:00HARNES VB 3FAMARS 2
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
1MC07823/03/1920:00RONCQ 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE JULES STELANDRE
1MC07923/03/1920:00SAINT AMAND 1BELLAING 2
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANC
1MC08023/03/1920:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LILLE SJ 1
SALLE TAMISE
Journée 17
1MC08127/04/1920:30VALENCIENNES 1LILLE SJ 1
SALLE DU HAINAUT
1MC08227/04/1920:00BELLAING 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2
SALLE GERMINAL
1MC08327/04/1920:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 1SAINT AMAND 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
1MC08427/04/1918:30FAMARS 2RONCQ 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
1MC08527/04/1920:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1HARNES VB 3
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 18
1MC08604/05/1918:00HARNES VB 3VALENCIENNES 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
1MC08704/05/1920:00RONCQ 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 1
SALLE JULES STELANDRE
1MC08804/05/1920:00SAINT AMAND 1FAMARS 2
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANC
1MC08904/05/1920:30VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE TAMISE
1MC09004/05/1920:30LILLE SJ 1BELLAING 2
SALLE PACOME