LSF - COUPE DES HAUTS-DE-FRANCE SENIORS FEMININES
ACCUEIL
Tour 01
LSF03210/11/1820:30ORRY LA VILLE 1 (+2)EPERNAY 10313:25, 7:25, 10:25030:075GILLION TONY
LSF03310/11/1818:30CHATEAU THIERRY 1COMPIEGNE 1 (+2)3025:15, 25:15, 25:9075:039MINTROT JACQUES
LSF03410/11/1820:30REIMS 1VILLERS COTTERETS 23026:24, 25:14, 25:19076:057MIDELET THÉO
LSF03510/11/1800:01SOISSONS 1xxxxx
LSF03610/11/1820:00BEAUVAIS 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 2 (+2)3025:15, 25:12, 25:22075:049LAURENT ERIC
LSF03710/11/1818:00AMIENS CHEMINOTS 1RAINNEVILLE 2 (+2)3025:17, 25:17, 25:18075:052VEKEMAN JEREMY
LSF03811/11/1810:00RANTIGNY 1 (+2)AMIENS METROPOLE 13116:25, 27:25, 25:15, 25:17093:082PAGA GILLES
LSF03910/11/1800:01RAINNEVILLE 1xxxxx
LSF04010/11/1820:00CAUDRY 1RETHEL 13025:16, 25:9, 25:7075:032MOREAU ROMANE
LSF04111/11/1815:00CAMBRAI 1FEIGNIES 13126:24, 25:16, 21:25, 30:28102:093DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
LSF04212/12/1820:30LAON 2VAL DE SAMBRE 1 (+2)3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
LSF04310/11/1817:30LA FERE 2 (+2)ITANCOURT 12325:23, 18:25, 19:25, 25:16, 8:15095:104MELAIA EDUARDO
LSF04410/11/1818:30FAMARS 1VALENCIENNES 23123:25, 25:22, 25:12, 26:24099:083DUCHENE CECILIA
LSF04510/11/1820:00HELESMES 1 (+2)LYS LEZ LANNOY 13025:19, 25:14, 25:13075:046RICHART OLIVIER
LSF04610/11/18HALLUIN VM 2HASPRES 1 (+2)3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
LSF04710/11/1800:01SAINT ANDRE 2xxxxx
LSF04810/11/1820:00CYSOING 2MOUVAUX 23125:27, 25:13, 25:16, 25:15100:071CHEVALET PHILIPPE
LSF04914/11/1820:30LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1 (+2)3125:13, 23:25, 25:17, 27:25100:080RICHART OLIVIER
LSF05010/11/1818:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1 (+2)WATTIGNIES 10322:25, 17:25, 23:25062:075MALVETTI TONI
LSF05110/11/1800:01DOUAI 1xxxxx
LSF05215/11/1820:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2 (+2)SAINT ANDRE 11325:23, 17:25, 16:25, 22:25080:098HABOUL ATIF
LSF05310/11/1818:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2TOURCOING STEL 13025:20, 25:17, 25:17075:054VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
LSF05409/11/1820:30MOUVAUX 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3 (+2)3025:13, 25:20, 25:5075:038SPYCHALA GREGORY
LSF05510/11/1800:01LA CHAPELLE 1xxxxx
LSF05611/11/1810:00AGNY 1ARRAS 13025:14, 25:10, 25:18075:042RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
LSF05710/11/1820:30LIEVIN 2LE TOUQUET 23025:19, 25:13, 25:17075:049MORIN THOMAS
LSF05810/11/1819:30LILLERS 1BERCK SUR MER 13F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000SEGRE ERELL
LSF05910/11/1800:01HARNES VC 3xxxxx
LSF06009/11/1820:00CALAIS SES 2CALAIS LIS 23025:21, 25:17, 25:22075:060WINCKEL ANTOINE
LSF06110/11/1817:00CALAIS LIS 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2 (+2)3025:13, 25:10, 25:15075:038DEHAUT ROMAIN
LSF06211/11/1816:00DUNKERQUE 2BAILLEUL 20314:25, 18:25, 26:28058:078PAUCH STEPHANIE
LSF06309/11/1820:30ARQUES 1BAILLEUL 13025:15, 25:23, 25:20075:058DELORY MICHEL
Tour 02
LSF01619/12/1820:30EPERNAY 1CHATEAU THIERRY 13025:17, 26:24, 26:24077:065DELCROIX JEAN MICHEL
LSF01721/12/1820:30REIMS 1SOISSON 1 (+2)3025:17, 25:11, 25:13075:041CLAUDON MATTHIEU
LSF01822/12/1820:00BEAUVAIS 1AMIENS CHEMINOTS 13025:19, 25:12, 25:12075:043DJOUDI SOFIANE
LSF01922/12/1818:00RANTIGNY 1 (+2)RAINNEVILLE 10322:25, 21:25, 22:25065:075ELOY GUILLAUME
LSF02024/01/1920:00CAUDRY 1CAMBRAI 13225:22, 19:25, 25:16, 15:25, 15:7099:095DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
LSF02122/12/1820:00LAON 2ITANCOURT 13025:16, 25:21, 25:14075:051DUMUR MANON
LSF02222/12/1818:00FAMARS 1HELESMES 12325:17, 17:25, 17:25, 25:22, 12:15096:104DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE
LSF02329/01/1920:30HALLUIN VM 2SAINT ANDRE 2 (+2)P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075HABOUL ATIF
LSF02422/12/1819:00CYSOING 2 (+2)LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:11, 25:23, 25:14075:048RICHART OLIVIER
LSF02513/12/1820:30DOUAI 1 (+2)WATTIGNIES 11325:23, 20:25, 18:25, 18:25081:098MARECHAL MARC
LSF02607/01/1920:30SAINT ANDRE 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2 (+2)3025:18, 25:18, 25:20075:056BUISINE PHILIPPE
LSF02722/12/1818:00MOUVAUX 1LA CHAPELLE 1 (+2)3025:13, 25:12, 25:15075:040OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
LSF02820/12/1820:30AGNY 1LIEVIN 20320:25, 13:25, 21:25054:075MARCINIEC BRUNO
LSF02915/01/1920:00LILLERS 1 (+2)HARNES VC 33025:18, 25:17, 25:21075:056MARCINIEC BRUNO
LSF03020/12/1820:30CALAIS SES 2 (+2)CALAIS LIS 13125:21, 19:25, 25:11, 25:20094:077BARBIER ALBERT
LSF03120/12/1820:30BAILLEUL 2 (+2)ARQUES 10318:25, 17:25, 15:25050:075BRILLEMAN ERIC
Tour 03
LSF00807/02/1920:45EPERNAY 1REIMS 13225:19, 23:25, 21:25, 25:19, 15:13109:101BAUDOUX DENIS
LSF00909/02/1920:00BEAUVAIS 1RAINNEVILLE 13215:25, 15:25, 25:23, 25:16, 15:4095:093LAURENT ERIC
LSF01009/02/1918:00CAUDRY 1 (+2)LAON 23025:7, 25:14, 25:16075:037SPYCHALA GREGORY
LSF01122/02/1920:30HELESME 1SAINT ANDRE 23128:26, 25:19, 21:25, 25:10099:080RICHART OLIVIER
LSF01207/02/1920:40CYSOING 2 (+2)WATTIGNIES 1239:25, 25:21, 25:22, 23:25, 10:15092:108NUTTE THERESE
LSF01309/02/1918:00SAINT ANDRE 1MOUVAUX 12325:23, 21:25, 20:25, 25:6, 10:15101:094GALLEGO CLAUDIO
LSF01423/02/1918:30LIEVIN 2LILLERS 13025:14, 25:23, 25:16075:053MARCINIEC BRUNO
LSF01509/02/1915:00CALAIS SES 2 (+2)ARQUES 13025:16, 25:16, 25:16075:048MALVETTI TONI
Tour 04
LSF00409/03/1919:00EPERNAY 1BEAUVAIS 13025:8, 25:22, 25:23075:053DELCROIX JEAN MICHEL
LSF00509/03/1919:00CAUDRY 1HELESMES 12325:19, 17:25, 22:25, 26:24, 14:16104:109SPYCHALA GREGORY
LSF00604/04/1920:30WATTIGNIES 1MOUVAUX 12325:22, 25:20, 19:25, 24:26, 13:15106:108HABOUL ATIF
LSF00709/03/1918:00LIEVIN 2CALAIS SES 23225:13, 20:25, 15:25, 25:19, 17:15102:097VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
Tour 05
LSF00211/05/1918:00EPERNAY 1HELESMES 1 (+2)1325:23, 15:25, 23:25, 22:25085:098LEDEME BAPTISTE
LSF00325/05/1917:00MOUVAUX 1LIEVIN 2 (+2)3025:14, 25:18, 25:15075:047NUTTE THERESE
Tour 06
LSF00102/06/1916:00HELESMES +2MOUVAUX 13025:10, 25:23, 25:19075:052DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/BRILLEMAN ERIC