LSM - COUPE DES HAUTS-DE-FRANCE SENIORS MASCULINS
ACCUEIL
Tour 01
LSM03210/11/1820:30CHATEAU THIERRY 1EPERNAY 2 (+2)3120:25, 25:13, 25:22, 25:17095:077BAUDOUX DENIS/MINTROT JACQUES
LSM03310/11/1818:00RETHEL 1SEDAN 13122:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:21097:086ABAZIOU MICHEL
LSM03410/11/1820:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2REIMS 23125:20, 15:25, 25:19, 25:16090:080DERESMES JEAN LUC/ROZALSKI HERVE
LSM03510/11/1800:01LAON 1xxxxx
LSM03611/11/1815:00SAINT QUENTIN 2 (+2)AMIENS METROPOLE 33025:12, 25:16, 25:12075:040HOUPLAIN OLIVIER/GAILLIEN BENJAMIN
LSM03710/11/1820:30CHAUNY 1 (+2)COMPIEGNE 12325:22, 23:25, 27:29, 25:21, 9:15109:112MELAIA DELIAH/MELAIA ALICIA
LSM03810/11/1820:30BEAUVAIS 2RANTIGNY 1 (+2)0317:25, 16:25, 19:25052:075DA SILVA VICTOR/SAPET TRISTAN
LSM03910/11/1800:01LONGUEAU AMIENS 2xxxxx
LSM04010/11/1820:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1 (+2)DOUAI 13026:24, 25:20, 26:24077:068MARTINET PIERRICK/MALVETTI TONI
LSM04108/11/1820:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1HARNES VB 33225:19, 23:25, 22:25, 25:15, 15:11110:095MARCINIEC BRUNO/SAUREL DAMIEN
LSM04210/11/1800:01CAMBRAI 3xxxxx
LSM04310/11/1800:01OIGNIES 1xxxxx
LSM04410/11/1818:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1VALENCIENNES 13P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000MARCINIEC BRUNO
LSM04510/11/1820:00BELLAING 2CAMBRAI 43125:21, 18:25, 25:17, 25:18093:081NUTTE THERESE/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
LSM04610/11/1820:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 1 (+2)FAMARS 13215:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:23, 15:12102:102FIN DOMINIQUE
LSM04710/11/1800:01FEIGNIES 1xxxxx
LSM04810/11/1820:30FAMARS 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13125:23, 25:19, 19:25, 25:17094:084DUCHENE FREDERIC/DUCHENE CECILIA
LSM04910/11/1818:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1SAINT AMAND 1 (+2)2318:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:21, 13:15102:108LECONTE CLAUDE
LSM05010/11/1820:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 1CYSOING 13225:27, 27:25, 21:25, 25:10, 15:9113:096BUISINE PHILIPPE/VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE
LSM05110/11/1800:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2xxxxx
LSM05215/11/1820:30TOURCOING LM 3RONCQ 1 (+2)1327:29, 25:21, 19:25, 13:25084:100CABY GUILLAUME
LSM05310/11/1820:00TOURCOING STEL 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 23025:17, 25:12, 25:8075:037CABY GUILLAUME
LSM05411/11/1816:00SAINT ANDRE 2LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT11319:25, 25:23, 21:25, 18:25083:098OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/GALLEGO CLAUDIO
LSM05510/11/1800:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1xxxxx
LSM05613/11/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4 (+2)MARCQ EN BAROEUL 13122:25, 26:24, 25:11, 25:21098:081OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
LSM05713/11/1820:30MOUVAUX 1LILLE SJ 1 (+2)3025:20, 25:10, 25:20075:050RICHART OLIVIER/FIN DOMINIQUE
LSM05810/11/1819:00MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2HALLUIN VCM 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000ROGER DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/WIBAUX EMELYNE
LSM05910/11/1800:01BAILLEUL 1xxxxx
LSM06010/11/1821:00DUNKERQUE 2SAINT POL SUR MER 1 (+2)0326:28, 22:25, 22:25070:078DELORY MICHEL/BERTIN JEAN
LSM06110/11/1818:30DUNKERQUE 3 (+2)LE TOUQUET 11324:26, 25:18, 22:25, 23:25094:094BERTIN JEAN/DELORY MICHEL
LSM06210/11/1800:01CALAIS SES 1xxxxx
LSM06310/11/1800:01CALAIS LIS 3xxxxx
Tour 02
LSM01622/12/1818:30CHATEAU THIERRY 1RETHEL 10318:25, 22:25, 23:25063:075MINTROT JACQUES/PAGA GILLES
LSM01722/12/1820:30VILLERS COTTERETS 2LAON 11319:25, 25:21, 22:25, 20:25086:096MELAIA EDUARDO/MELAIA ALICIA
LSM01823/12/1815:00SAINT QUENTIN 2 (+2)COMPIEGNE 13025:20, 25:17, 25:15075:052MELAIA EDUARDO/MELAIA ALICIA
LSM01922/12/1820:30RANTIGNY 1LONGUEAU AMIENS 23025:21, 25:18, 25:23075:062MASSET ANTOINE/ELOY GUILLAUME
LSM02018/01/1920:15NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 13025:15, 25:15, 25:20075:050KONARKOWSKI DIDIER/MALVETTI TONI
LSM02110/11/1818:00CAMBRAI 3OIGNIES 1 (+2)3025:18, 25:16, 25:15075:049SPYCHALA GREGORY
LSM02222/12/1820:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1BELLAING 23121:25, 28:26, 25:16, 25:17099:084SPYCHALA GREGORY/MARCINIEC BRUNO
LSM02322/12/1820:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 1FEIGNIES 13025:22, 25:21, 25:14075:057MALVETTI TONI/MORIN THOMAS
LSM02422/12/1820:00FAMARS 2SAINT AMAND 13025:12, 25:15, 25:22075:049DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
LSM02522/12/1820:30HELLEMMES-LILLE 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 23025:17, 25:17, 25:21075:055CARQUIN JEROME/GALLEGO CLAUDIO
LSM02622/12/1820:00RONCQ 1TOURCOING STEL 11325:18, 18:25, 18:25, 23:25084:093CAPY NICOLAS/HABOUL ATIF
LSM02708/01/1920:30LILLE UGSR LUC-WATT1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 11319:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:27093:101OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/FIN DOMINIQUE
LSM02822/12/1820:30TOURCOING LM 4 (+2)MOUVAUX 13025:23, 25:15, 25:15075:053VAN BRUSSEL CHRISTOPHE/NUTTE THERESE
LSM02908/01/1920:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2BAILLEUL 13121:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:19096:085KARA MAXIME/BERTIN JEAN
LSM03022/12/1818:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1 (+2)LE TOUQUET 13225:19, 19:25, 25:19, 23:25, 16:14108:102DE WALSCHE WILFRID/DECLUNDER GUY
LSM03121/12/1820:00CALAIS SES 1CALAIS LIS 3 (+2)3121:25, 25:19, 25:13, 28:26099:083BARBIER ALBERT
Tour 03
LSM00803/03/1915:00RETHEL 1LAON 10319:25, 19:25, 20:25058:075DUMUR MANON/ROCHA DA SILVA SARAH
LSM00910/02/1915:00SAINT QUENTIN 2RANTIGNY 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075MELAIA EDUARDO/MELAIA ALICIA
LSM01008/02/1920:30NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1 (+2)CAMBRAI 33125:21, 20:25, 25:12, 25:19095:077ONRAEDT ROMAIN/SAUREL DAMIEN
LSM01109/02/1920:00AULNOY LEZ VA 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 12325:19, 25:22, 24:26, 12:25, 12:15098:107BOUREZ MICHAEL/MARCINIEC BRUNO
LSM01209/02/1920:30FAMARS 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 13125:23, 25:22, 23:25, 25:19098:089DUCHENE FREDERIC/GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
LSM01312/02/1920:15TOURCOING STEL 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13125:14, 25:23, 23:25, 25:18098:080DUMORTIER ANTOINE/NUTTE THERESE
LSM01409/02/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 23125:21, 24:26, 25:20, 25:12099:079CABY GUILLAUME/LECONTE CLAUDE
LSM01509/02/1920:00SAINT POL SUR MER 1 (+2)CALAIS SES 13225:17, 25:20, 25:27, 25:27, 15:9115:100FIN DOMINIQUE/WIBAUX EMELYNE
Tour 04
LSM00416/03/1920:30LAON 1RANTIGNY 13025:17, 25:18, 25:18075:053CABARET JEREMY/LABARRE JEREMY
LSM00509/03/1917:00NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 13125:22, 25:22, 24:26, 25:23099:093GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL/MARCINIEC BRUNO
LSM00609/03/1920:30FAMARS 2TOURCOING STEL 13125:20, 13:25, 25:19, 25:22088:086DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/DUCHENE FREDERIC
LSM00706/04/1920:30TOURCOING LM 4SAINT POL SUR MER 13025:16, 25:19, 29:27079:062CABY GUILLAUME/NUTTE THERESE
Tour 05
LSM00211/05/1920:30LAON 1NOYELLES SOUS LENS 1
GYMNASE MERMOZ
LSM00311/05/1920:30FAMARS 2TOURCOING LM 4
SALLE DES SPORTS
Tour 06
LSM00102/06/19xxxxxxxxxx