PFA - PRE-NATIONALE FEMININES Nord HDF
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ARQUES 140171346612245202.250148312691.169
2.SAINT ANDRE 134171163534241291.414152114461.052
Site Web
3.WATTIGNIES 133171257233239231.696137512011.145
Site Web
4.MOUVAUX 1321611563212237221.682131711341.161
Site Web
5.CALAIS LIS 124179822523334360.944144914740.983
Site Web
6.HARNES VC 323166102451429340.853129413670.947
Site Web
7.BAILLEUL 122167942124329310.935128312950.991
Site Web
8.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1181661013225327370.730132813860.958
Site Web
9.HALLUIN VM 2151661022214524360.667116012840.903
Site Web
10.LYS LEZ LANNOY 1316115115910470.213101913730.742
Site Web
11.POLE ESPOIR CREPS 10
Journée 01
PFA00129/09/1820:00BAILLEUL 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:17, 25:20, 26:24076:061BERTIN JEAN
PFA00229/09/1820:00HALLUIN VM 2ARQUES 11314:25, 17:25, 25:22, 18:25074:097RICHART OLIVIER
PFA00329/09/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 1WATTIGNIES 13125:22, 25:23, 23:25, 25:16098:086CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA00430/09/1815:00HARNES VC 3MOUVAUX 12311:25, 25:23, 25:19, 13:25, 12:15086:107MARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA00529/09/1820:00CALAIS LIS 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13125:11, 20:25, 25:9, 25:19095:064DELORY MICHEL
PFA09103/10/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1BAILLEUL 13125:18, 25:8, 22:25, 25:19097:070FIN DOMINIQUE/CADET JEAN LUC
Journée 02
PFA00606/10/1820:00CALAIS LIS 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 12317:25, 24:26, 25:14, 25:20, 11:15102:100VASSEUR DAVID
PFA00707/10/1814:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1HARNES VC 30318:25, 19:25, 24:26061:076WIBAUX EMELYNE
PFA00807/10/1814:00MOUVAUX 1SAINT ANDRE 13025:16, 25:11, 25:22075:049GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
PFA00907/10/1815:00WATTIGNIES 1HALLUIN VM 23025:16, 25:23, 25:17075:056GALLEGO CLAUDIO
PFA01006/10/1818:30ARQUES 1BAILLEUL 13025:20, 25:18, 25:17075:055DELORY MICHEL
PFA09209/10/1820:30HALLUIN VM 2POLE ESPOIR CREPS 12325:27, 16:25, 25:21, 26:24, 11:15103:112CARQUIN JEROME/VEREECKE PHILIPPE
Journée 03
PFA01113/10/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1ARQUES 13125:21, 23:25, 25:19, 26:24099:089CAPY NICOLAS
PFA01213/10/1820:00BAILLEUL 1WATTIGNIES 13125:23, 25:21, 11:25, 25:12086:081DECLUNDER GUY
PFA01313/10/1820:00HALLUIN VM 2MOUVAUX 11326:24, 18:25, 29:31, 22:25095:105OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PFA01414/10/1816:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1SAINT ANDRE 11319:25, 25:22, 23:25, 19:25086:097WIBAUX EMELYNE
PFA01513/10/1819:00HARNES VC 3CALAIS LIS 12322:25, 25:19, 16:25, 26:24, 2:15091:108MARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA09317/10/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1SAINT ANDRE 13218:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 15:8103:100MOREAU ROMANE/VEREECKE PHILIPPE
Journée 04
PFA01621/10/1815:00HARNES VC 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13125:18, 23:25, 25:12, 25:23098:078SPYCHALA GREGORY
PFA01720/10/1820:00CALAIS LIS 1SAINT ANDRE 13216:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:5102:095BERTIN JEAN
PFA01820/10/1820:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1HALLUIN VM 22325:20, 14:25, 19:25, 29:27, 10:15097:112BUISINE PHILIPPE
PFA01921/10/1814:00MOUVAUX 1BAILLEUL 13025:14, 25:14, 25:18075:046DECORDE CEDRIC
PFA02021/10/1815:00WATTIGNIES 1ARQUES 13225:18, 22:25, 16:25, 25:22, 15:7103:097DUCHENE FREDERIC
PFA09408/11/1820:00HARNES VC 3POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13225:19, 17:25, 24:26, 25:22, 15:6106:098DE PARMENTIER JEAN CLAUDE/MADJIDI MILLOUDE
Journée 05
PFA02117/11/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1WATTIGNIES 12325:15, 25:17, 19:25, 16:25, 8:15093:097OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PFA02217/11/1818:30ARQUES 1MOUVAUX 13125:9, 25:20, 16:25, 25:18091:072DELORY MICHEL
PFA02318/11/1814:00BAILLEUL 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13026:24, 25:12, 25:17076:053RICHART OLIVIER
PFA02418/11/1811:00HALLUIN VM 2CALAIS LIS 10321:25, 23:25, 16:25060:075FIN DOMINIQUE
PFA02518/11/1815:00SAINT ANDRE 1HARNES VC 33125:14, 24:26, 25:18, 25:19099:077GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
PFA09514/11/1820:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1CALAIS LIS 12325:18, 25:19, 17:25, 20:25, 9:15096:102OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/HEUDE BENOIT
Journée 06
PFA02624/11/1820:00SAINT ANDRE 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13125:16, 26:24, 6:25, 25:18082:083CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA02724/11/1820:00HARNES VC 3HALLUIN VM 23125:16, 22:25, 25:20, 25:23097:084MORIN THOMAS
PFA02824/11/1818:00CALAIS LIS 1BAILLEUL 13225:20, 23:25, 20:25, 25:15, 15:12108:097DECLUNDER GUY
PFA02925/11/1814:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1ARQUES 10314:25, 15:25, 17:25046:075NUTTE THERESE
PFA03025/11/1814:00MOUVAUX 1WATTIGNIES 13125:19, 21:25, 25:18, 25:7096:069GALLEGO CLAUDIO
PFA09606/12/1820:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 11326:24, 16:25, 18:25, 23:25083:099NUTTE THERESE/VANDERBEEKEN STEPHANE
Journée 07
PFA03101/12/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1MOUVAUX 13025:14, 25:22, 25:14075:050CAPY NICOLAS
PFA03201/12/1820:00WATTIGNIES 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13025:10, 25:20, 25:16075:046RICHART OLIVIER
PFA03301/12/1818:30ARQUES 1CALAIS LIS 13125:13, 19:25, 25:11, 25:8094:057LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PFA03401/12/1820:00BAILLEUL 1HARNES VC 33214:25, 21:25, 25:14, 25:20, 15:11100:095DECLUNDER GUY
PFA03502/12/1811:00HALLUIN VM 2SAINT ANDRE 12325:21, 16:25, 28:26, 23:25, 9:15101:112GALLEGO CLAUDIO
PFA09728/11/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1MOUVAUX 10320:25, 20:25, 18:25058:075SPYCHALA GREGORY/PARVILLE ROGER
Journée 08
PFA03608/12/1820:00HALLUIN VM 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13125:16, 21:25, 25:12, 25:23096:076LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PFA03709/12/1816:00SAINT ANDRE 1BAILLEUL 13225:17, 19:25, 21:25, 25:20, 15:9105:096HABOUL ATIF
PFA03808/12/1820:00HARNES VC 3ARQUES 13125:21, 25:23, 22:25, 25:20097:089BOUREZ MICHAEL
PFA03907/12/1821:00WATTIGNIES 1CALAIS LIS 13125:19, 25:15, 20:25, 25:17095:076GADENNE CAMILLE
PFA04009/12/1814:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1MOUVAUX 10321:25, 21:25, 13:25055:075BRILLEMAN ERIC/RAGUET PATRICK
PFA09824/01/1920:30WATTIGNIES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13116:25, 25:15, 25:11, 25:21091:072HABOUL ATIF
Journée 09
PFA04115/12/1820:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13125:16, 25:4, 18:25, 25:12093:057CAPY NICOLAS
PFA04216/12/1814:30MOUVAUX 1CALAIS LIS 13025:23, 25:22, 25:17075:062HABOUL ATIF
PFA04315/12/1820:00WATTIGNIES 1HARNES VC 33025:16, 25:23, 25:17075:056RICHART OLIVIER
PFA04415/12/1818:30ARQUES 1SAINT ANDRE 13225:21, 17:25, 19:25, 26:24, 15:12102:107MALVETTI TONI
PFA04515/12/1820:00BAILLEUL 1HALLUIN VM 23125:16, 23:25, 25:16, 25:19098:076DECLUNDER GUY
PFA09912/12/1820:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1ARQUES 10323:25, 21:25, 22:25066:075OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PFA10027/02/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 11325:15, 21:25, 18:25, 23:25087:090RICHART OLIVIER
Journée 10
PFA04612/01/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1BAILLEUL 13125:23, 18:25, 25:22, 25:14093:084NUTTE THERESE
PFA04712/01/1918:30ARQUES 1HALLUIN VM 23025:16, 25:17, 25:18075:051LAPLACE FRANCK
PFA04813/01/1913:30WATTIGNIES 1SAINT ANDRE 10322:25, 22:25, 18:25062:075DOCHEZ VINCENT
PFA04913/01/1914:00MOUVAUX 1HARNES VC 33225:12, 21:25, 25:14, 16:25, 15:13102:089ONRAEDT ROMAIN
PFA05013/01/1914:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1CALAIS LIS 13219:25, 25:22, 12:25, 25:23, 15:13096:108CAPY NICOLAS
PFA10106/02/1920:30BAILLEUL 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 11325:22, 23:25, 25:27, 20:25093:099RICHART OLIVIER
Journée 11
PFA05119/01/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1CALAIS LIS 10317:25, 20:25, 22:25059:075MARCINIEC BRUNO
PFA05231/03/1916:30HARNES VC 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 13025:9, 25:22, 25:22075:053MARTINET PIERRICK
PFA05319/01/1920:00SAINT ANDRE 1MOUVAUX 10323:25, 21:25, 10:25054:075GADENNE CAMILLE
PFA05419/01/1920:00HALLUIN VM 2WATTIGNIES 1P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000:075CABY GUILLAUME
PFA05520/01/1914:00BAILLEUL 1ARQUES 11323:25, 19:25, 25:17, 21:25088:092DECLUNDER GUY
PFA10216/01/1920:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1HALLUIN VM 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000DUMORTIER ANTOINE
Journée 12
PFA05626/01/1918:30ARQUES 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13025:21, 25:13, 25:20075:054DELORY MICHEL
PFA05727/01/1915:00WATTIGNIES 1BAILLEUL 13025:15, 27:25, 25:19077:059MARTINET PIERRICK
PFA05827/01/1914:00MOUVAUX 1HALLUIN VM 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PFA05927/01/1914:00SAINT ANDRE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13025:18, 25:18, 25:19075:055CHEVALET PHILIPPE
PFA06026/01/1920:00CALAIS LIS 1HARNES VC 33214:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:23, 15:12097:107MORIN THOMAS
PFA10321/01/1920:30SAINT ANDRE 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13025:19, 25:16, 25:16075:051GALLEGO CLAUDIO
Journée 13
PFA06102/02/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HARNES VC 31324:26, 25:23, 18:25, 21:25088:099WIBAUX EMELYNE
PFA06203/02/1916:00SAINT ANDRE 1CALAIS LIS 12325:22, 23:25, 20:25, 25:23, 11:15104:110KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
PFA06302/02/1920:00HALLUIN VM 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 13025:15, 25:11, 25:19075:045FIN DOMINIQUE
PFA06403/02/1914:00BAILLEUL 1MOUVAUX 11317:25, 19:25, 25:20, 23:25084:095BRILLEMAN ERIC
PFA06502/02/1919:30ARQUES 1WATTIGNIES 13025:16, 25:14, 25:18075:048RAGALA FELLOUS HAMZA
PFA10421/03/1920:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1HARNES VC 33025:17, 25:16, 25:20075:053FIN DOMINIQUE
PFA10507/02/1920:30CALAIS LIS 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13025:20, 25:16, 25:20075:056BARBIER ALBERT
Journée 14
PFA06602/03/1920:00WATTIGNIES 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13225:11, 20:25, 25:19, 20:25, 15:12105:092NUTTE THERESE
PFA06703/03/1914:00MOUVAUX 1ARQUES 11321:25, 28:26, 22:25, 18:25089:101NUTTE THERESE
PFA06830/03/1920:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1BAILLEUL 10318:25, 8:25, 21:25047:075WIBAUX EMELYNE
PFA06903/03/1916:00CALAIS LIS 1HALLUIN VM 21311:25, 25:21, 11:25, 17:25064:096HABOUL ATIF
PFA07003/03/1917:00HARNES VC 3SAINT ANDRE 10317:25, 16:25, 24:26057:076SPYCHALA GREGORY
PFA10607/03/1920:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13025:15, 25:21, 25:9075:045WIBAUX EMELYNE
Journée 15
PFA07116/03/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1SAINT ANDRE 11325:20, 18:25, 16:25, 22:25081:095GUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
PFA07216/03/1918:30HALLUIN VM 2HARNES VC 33025:11, 25:8, 25:13075:032RICHART OLIVIER
PFA07317/03/1914:00BAILLEUL 1CALAIS LIS 11327:25, 23:25, 15:25, 23:25088:100GALLEGO CLAUDIO
PFA07416/03/1918:30ARQUES 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 13125:15, 17:25, 25:12, 25:12092:064MORIN THOMAS
PFA07521/03/1920:30WATTIGNIES 1MOUVAUX 13025:17, 25:20, 25:8075:045NUTTE THERESE
PFA10705/03/1920:30MOUVAUX 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13125:19, 25:27, 25:8, 25:20100:074DECORDE CEDRIC
Journée 16
PFA07624/03/1914:00MOUVAUX 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 12320:25, 25:14, 25:23, 24:26, 12:15106:103FIN DOMINIQUE
PFA07724/03/1914:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1WATTIGNIES 11322:25, 25:23, 24:26, 23:25094:099NUTTE THERESE
PFA07824/03/1916:00CALAIS LIS 1ARQUES 10323:25, 16:25, 14:25053:075DECORDE CEDRIC
PFA07924/03/1917:00HARNES VC 3BAILLEUL 10322:25, 22:25, 18:25062:075LAURENT ERIC
PFA08024/03/1916:00SAINT ANDRE 1HALLUIN VM 22325:21, 16:25, 15:25, 25:23, 5:15086:109LE GODEC BRIGITTE
PFA10828/03/1920:30POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1WATTIGNIES 13125:21, 23:25, 25:20, 25:14098:080SPYCHALA GREGORY
Journée 17
PFA08127/04/1920:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE A DEBEYREFIN DOMINIQUE
PFA08227/04/1920:00BAILLEUL 1SAINT ANDRE 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZNUTTE THERESE
PFA08327/04/1918:30ARQUES 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSEMORIN THOMAS
PFA08407/04/1915:00CALAIS LIS 1WATTIGNIES 10326:28, 17:25, 14:25057:078BARBIER ALBERT
PFA08528/04/1914:00MOUVAUX 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETBERTIN JEAN
PFA10927/03/1920:30ARQUES 1POLE ESPOIR CREPS 13123:25, 25:19, 25:11, 31:29104:084SAUREL DAMIEN
Journée 18
PFA08604/05/1920:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE JULES FERRYNUTTE THERESE
PFA08704/05/1920:00CALAIS LIS 1MOUVAUX 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETDELORY MICHEL
PFA08805/05/1915:00HARNES VC 3WATTIGNIES 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTEGUIMBART JEAN MICHEL
PFA08904/04/1920:45SAINT ANDRE 1ARQUES 13225:9, 25:22, 25:27, 22:25, 15:6112:089BOUREZ MICHAEL
PFA09004/05/1920:00HALLUIN VM 2BAILLEUL 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDGALLEGO CLAUDIO
PFA11013/03/1920:00POLE ESPOIR CREPS 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 13225:18, 17:25, 25:11, 22:25, 15:6104:085FIN DOMINIQUE