SF1 - Régional Féminin
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CSVBM14014131121141410.25010986551.676
2.USLM331511464112137182.056126610691.184
3.CSCC301410436112134201.700124710191.224
4.STAF CLUB191661032122624340.706107912670.852
5.COSMA16146821314324310.774111511850.941
6.CSVBM26132111113711360.30675711030.686
7.ASLSG3121111386340.1766949580.724
Journée 01
SF1A00103/11/1818:00STAF CLUBCOSMA2325:19, 14:25, 18:25, 25:22, 5:15087:106RAQUIL LEOPOLD
SF1A00221/11/1820:00CSCCCSVBM 23025:0, 25:18, 25:6075:024BRUNO DENNIS
SF1A00303/11/1816:00CSVBM 1ASLSG3025:12, 25:21, 25:15075:048ANATOLE MARC-OLIVIER
Journée 02
SF1A00410/11/1817:00CSVBM 1COSMA3025:10, 25:16, 25:19075:045ROSS KEVIN
SF1A00510/11/1816:00ASLSGCSCC0314:25, 15:25, 15:25044:075LIMA TAVARES PABLO
SF1A02126/11/1819:30USLM 1CSVBM 23025:21, 25:12, 25:12075:045LIMA TAVARES PABLO
Journée 03
SF1A00619/11/1819:30CSVBM 2ASLSG138:25, 21:25, 25:17, 6:25060:092LIMA TAVARES PABLO
SF1A00724/11/1816:30CSCCCOSMA3125:15, 25:16, 17:25, 25:20092:076JANDIA ANAELLA
SF1A00824/11/1816:30STAF CLUBUSLM0311:25, 11:25, 14:25036:075BRUNO DENNIS
Journée 04
SF1A00928/11/1819:45STAF CLUBCSVBM 23025:5, 25:4, 25:14075:023CRITON MARIE-CATHERINE
SF1A01001/12/1818:00USLMCSVBM 10323:25, 22:25, 17:25062:075GUSTAVE RALYANHA/RAMNARAIN ROGER
SF1A01101/12/1816:00COSMAASLSG3025:9, 25:12, 25:20075:041ANATOLE MARC-OLIVIER
Journée 05
SF1A01203/12/1819:30CSCCUSLM3122:25, 29:27, 25:22, 25:18101:092SAID ALEX/RAMNARAIN ROGER
SF1A01308/12/1816:30CSVBM 1STAF CLUB3025:12, 25:8, 25:12075:032PIRISSE GOVEILLA SORAIA
SF1A01408/12/1817:00CSVBM 2COSMA2325:22, 14:25, 25:23, 16:25, 11:15091:110RAQUIL LEOPOLD
Journée 06
SF1A01510/12/1819:30CSCCSTAF CLUB3123:25, 25:13, 25:12, 25:14098:064LIMA TAVARES PABLO
SF1A01611/12/1820:00USLMASLSG3025:16, 25:15, 25:11075:042CRITON MARIE-CATHERINE/PIRISSE GOVEILLA SORAIA
SF1A01714/12/1819:00CSVBM 1CSVBM 23025:14, 25:10, 25:6075:030CSVBM/CSVBM
Journée 07
SF1A01812/12/1820:00CSCCCSVBM 13225:22, 25:14, 20:25, 20:25, 19:17109:103LIMA TAVARES PABLO
SF1A01922/12/1818:00ASLSGSTAF CLUB0314:25, 17:25, 21:25052:075PIRISSE GOVEILLA SORAIA/CRITON MARIE-CATHERINE
SF1A02022/12/1815:00COSMAUSLM3225:21, 18:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:8105:102ANATOLE MARC-OLIVIER/NEMOUTHE DANIEL
Journée 08
SF1R0126/01/1915:30COSMASTAF CLUB2315:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:17, 14:16100:103RAQUIL LEOPOLD/ANDRADE CAMPOS MARLO
SF1R0226/01/1918:00CSVBM 2CSCC1311:25, 25:22, 17:25, 18:25071:097ROZE SEIDE/BRUNO DENNIS
SF1R0326/01/1916:00ASLSGCSVBM 1035:25, 2:25, 10:25017:075PIRISSE GOVEILLA SORAIA/CRITON MARIE-CATHERINE
Journée 09
SF1R0428/01/1919:00CSVBM 2USLM1318:25, 25:22, 20:25, 10:25073:097SAID ALEX
SF1R0509/03/1916:00COSMACSVBM 10312:25, 14:25, 9:25035:075
SF1R0602/02/1917:00CSCCASLSG3025:15, 25:17, 25:11075:043RAQUIL LEOPOLD
Journée 10
SF1R0704/02/1919:00ASLSGCSVBM 21324:26, 25:23, 23:25, 16:25088:099SAID ALEX
SF1R0809/02/1916:30COSMACSCC1325:23, 14:25, 20:25, 7:25066:098TOUSSAINT RAPHAEL/JANDIA ANAELLA
SF1R0921/03/1920:00USLMSTAF CLUB3025:16, 25:16, 25:15075:047
Journée 11
SF1R1011/02/1919:00CSVBM 1USLM3120:25, 25:14, 25:22, 25:21095:082BRUNO DENNIS/ROZE SEIDE
SF1R1127/03/1919:30CSVBM 2STAF CLUB3225:14, 22:25, 23:25, 25:21, 15:9110:094
SF1R1216/02/1916:30ASLSGCOSMA1323:25, 24:26, 26:24, 20:25093:100CRITON MARIE-CATHERINE/PIRISSE GOVEILLA SORAIA
Journée 12
SF1R1311/03/1919:00USLMCSCC3125:21, 25:20, 13:25, 25:22088:088RAMNARAIN ROGER/GUSTAVE RALYANHA
SF1R1416/03/1915:00COSMACSVBM 23025:21, 25:23, 25:23075:067ASLSG
SF1R1516/03/1917:00STAF CLUBCSVBM 1035:25, 14:25, 22:25041:075ANDRADE CAMPOS MARLO
Journée 13
SF1R1618/03/1919:00STAF CLUBCSCC1317:25, 25:22, 12:25, 24:26078:098LIMA TAVARES PABLO
SF1R1722/03/1919:00CSVBM 2CSVBM 1034:25, 3:25, 5:25012:075CSVBM
SF1R1823/03/1917:00ASLSGUSLM1317:25, 16:25, 25:23, 17:25075:098SAID ALEX/ALFRED YANN
Journée 14
SF1R1925/03/1919:00CSVBM 1CSCC3025:20, 25:19, 25:18075:057LIMA TAVARES PABLO/SAID ALEX
SF1R2030/03/1916:30STAF CLUBASLSG3026:24, 25:15, 25:20076:059CRITON MARIE-CATHERINE/PROSPER SAMUELLE
SF1R2130/03/1916:30USLMCOSMA3025:17, 25:17, 25:17075:051JANDIA ANAELLA/PIRISSE GOVEILLA SORAIA
Journée 15
SF1BA0102/04/1920:00USLMCSVBM 23025:13, 25:21, 25:18075:052
SF1BA0203/04/1919:00STAF CLUBCOSMA3125:20, 16:25, 25:19, 25:18091:082
SF1BA0306/04/1917:00CSVBM 2USLM
PEBPIRISSE GOVEILLA SORAIA
SF1BA0406/04/19COSMASTAF CLUB1323:25, 25:20, 19:25, 22:25089:095ANATOLE MARC-OLIVIER/JANDIA ANAELLA
Journée 16
SF1PO109/04/1920:00USLMCSCC3225:22, 19:25, 16:25, 25:22, 15:8100:102GUSTAVE RALYANHA/ROSS KEVIN
SF1PO210/04/1919:00STAF CLUBCSVBM 10312:25, 17:25, 17:25046:075LIMA TAVARES PABLO/RAQUIL LEOPOLD
Journée 17
SF1PO313/04/1918:00CSCCUSLM1325:20, 15:25, 23:25, 19:25082:095JANDIA ANAELLA/ALFRED YANN
SF1PO417/04/1919:00CSVBM 1STAF CLUB3025:18, 25:8, 25:13075:039
Journée 18
SF1FAPO20/04/1918:00USLMCSVBM 1
HALL JUMINER
SF1FRPO27/04/1918:00CSVBM 1USLM
PEB