SM1 - Régional Masculin
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.USLM13010107330310.0008075711.413
2.COSMA25138534122130211.429115110101.140
3.ASLSG18116531222124201.2009609061.060
4.STAF CLUB111248312614260.5387849170.855
5.USLM201010282300.0675017990.627
Journée 01
SM1A00103/11/1820:00STAF CLUBCOSMA1325:22, 20:25, 15:25, 10:25070:097BRUNO DENNIS
SM1A00206/11/1820:00USLM 1USLM 23025:6, 25:9, 25:19075:034Reporté
Journée 02
SM1A00310/11/1817:00STAF CLUBUSLM 23025:18, 26:24, 25:17076:059BRUNO DENNIS
Journée 03
SM1A00424/11/1818:30STAF CLUBUSLM 10314:25, 24:26, 19:25057:076PIRISSE GOVEILLA SORAIA
Journée 04
SM1A00501/12/1817:30COSMAASLSG1321:25, 23:25, 25:18, 18:25087:093ANATOLE MARC-OLIVIER
Journée 05
SM1A00608/12/1819:00ASLSGUSLM 23027:25, 25:11, 25:20077:056RAMNARAIN ROGER/SAID ALEX
Journée 06
SM1A00711/12/1820:00USLM 1ASLSG3025:17, 25:20, 25:14075:051SAID ALEX/GUSTAVE RALYANHA
SM1A00815/12/1818:30USLM 2COSMA1325:23, 20:25, 16:25, 26:28087:101GUSTAVE RALYANHA/MENCE AXEL
Journée 07
SM1A00922/12/1820:00ASLSGSTAF CLUB3025:19, 25:12, 25:12075:043JANDIA ANAELLA
SM1A01022/12/1817:00COSMAUSLM 10310:25, 23:25, 16:25049:075ALFRED YANN/RAQUIL LEOPOLD
Journée 08
SM1R0109/03/1917:30COSMASTAF CLUB3025:19, 25:18, 25:23075:060ANDRADE CAMPOS MARLO/RAQUIL LEOPOLD
SM1R0229/01/1920:00USLM 2USLM 10311:25, 22:25, 8:25041:075USLM
Journée 09
SM1R0302/02/1917:00USLM 2STAF CLUB0317:25, 20:25, 23:25060:075BRUNO DENNIS/ROZE SEIDE
SM1R0414/03/1920:00USLM 1STAF CLUB3025:11, 25:15, 25:23075:049JANDIA ANAELLA
Journée 10
SM1R0516/02/1918:30ASLSGCOSMA3225:19, 24:26, 25:18, 23:25, 15:13112:101PIRISSE GOVEILLA SORAIA/CRITON MARIE-CATHERINE
SM1R0614/03/1920:00USLM 2ASLSG0310:25, 8:25, 18:25036:075GUSTAVE RALYANHA
Journée 11
SM1R0721/03/1920:00ASLSGUSLM 11318:25, 18:25, 25:20, 20:25081:095
SM1R0823/03/1916:30COSMAUSLM 23125:10, 20:25, 25:17, 25:15095:067TOUSSAINT RAPHAEL/PROSPER SAMUELLE
Journée 12
SM1R0927/03/1921:00STAF CLUBASLSG3225:16, 20:25, 25:13, 16:25, 15:12101:091RAQUIL LEOPOLD/ANATOLE MARC-OLIVIER
SM1R1030/03/1918:30USLM 1COSMA3125:18, 12:25, 26:24, 25:17088:084TOUSSAINT RAPHAEL/BRUNO DENNIS
Journée 13
SM1BA0101/04/1919:00USLM 2STAF CLUB0321:25, 18:25, 22:25061:075PIRISSE GOVEILLA SORAIA/JANDIA ANAELLA
SM1BA0203/04/1919:30COSMAUSLM 23025:0, 25:0, 25:0075:000
SM1BA0306/04/1918:30COSMASTAF CLUB3025:12, 25:21, 25:20075:053JANDIA ANAELLA/ANATOLE MARC-OLIVIER
Journée 14
SM1PO108/04/1919:00STAF CLUBUSLM 11321:25, 16:25, 25:23, 15:25077:098JANDIA ANAELLA/PIRISSE GOVEILLA SORAIA
SM1PO210/04/1919:30COSMAASLSG3220:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:11107:105ROSS KEVIN/ANATOLE MARC-OLIVIER
Journée 15
SM1PO313/04/1920:00ASLSGCOSMA3225:19, 26:28, 25:20, 18:25, 15:12109:104PIRISSE GOVEILLA SORAIA/JANDIA ANAELLA
SM1PO415/04/1919:00USLM 1STAF CLUB3025:20, 25:13, 25:15075:048
SM1POA14/04/1911:00ASLSGCOSMA1318:25, 23:25, 28:26, 22:25091:101ANATOLE MARC-OLIVIER/PIRISSE GOVEILLA SORAIA
Journée 16
SM1FAPO20/04/1920:00COSMAUSLM 1
HALL JUMINERROSS KEVIN/JANDIA ANAELLA
SM1FRPO27/04/1920:00USLM 1COSMA
PEBJANDIA ANAELLA/ROSS KEVIN