Journée 01 |
PMAA001 | 30/09/18 | 15:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 25:23, 30:32, 20:25, 15:13 | 115-112 | DJEDDI SAAD/FOURNIER PIERRE |
PMAA002 | 30/09/18 | 15:00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 19:25, 25:18, 25:20 | 095-087 | NOUHAUD DANIEL/HO FELIX |
PMAA003 | 30/09/18 | 14:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:15, 28:26, 22:25, 25:19 | 100-085 | ANQUETIN REMY/AGESILAS YAEL |
PMAA004 | 29/09/18 | 19:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:18, 30:28 | 080-068 | KEITA ADOULOU/CARBONNEL FABIEN |
PMAA005 | 30/09/18 | 15:00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/CUIROT THIERRY |
Journée 02 |
PMAA006 | 06/10/18 | 20:00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:14, 25:18 | 076-056 | HO FELIX/JAKIMOV VERIKA |
PMAA007 | 07/10/18 | 15:30 | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 25:17, 22:25, 25:23 | 097-085 | PRAUD FREDERIC/CIESCO GUILLAUME |
PMAA008 | 06/10/18 | 20:00 | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 2 | 26:24, 17:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:9 | 106-102 | VINCENT ROMAIN/DJEDDI SAAD |
PMAA009 | 06/10/18 | 20:00 | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | 1 | 3 | 17:25, 26:28, 25:20, 23:25 | 091-098 | BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/NOUHAUD DANIEL |
PMAA010 | 06/10/18 | 20:00 | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:16, 27:25 | 077-064 | AZENNOUD RAYAN/MAHE ROMARIC |
Journée 03 |
PMAA011 | 20/10/18 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 25:22, 19:25, 29:31, 15:11 | 113-111 | ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/LIKILIKI ATELEA |
PMAA012 | 21/10/18 | 15:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:18, 25:13 | 075-051 | CARLOTTI PIERRE/BALLEUX YANN |
PMAA013 | 21/10/18 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 25:19, 12:25, 14:25, 15:12 | 091-101 | BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/SALINAS KRYSTINA |
PMAA014 | 21/10/18 | 15:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:22, 25:22 | 075-056 | MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/DUCLAY ALAIN |
PMAA015 | 20/10/18 | 19:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:25, 25:11, 13:25, 17:25 | 071-086 | SPEYBROUCK VINCENT/CARLOTTI PIERRE |
Journée 04 |
PMAA016 | 27/10/18 | 19:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:15, 25:19 | 075-057 | CARLOTTI PIERRE/CARBONNEL FABIEN |
PMAA017 | 28/10/18 | 15:00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 24:26, 25:21, 25:14 | 099-081 | SALINAS KRYSTINA/LY VICTOR |
PMAA018 | 28/10/18 | 15:30 | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 25:16, 20:25, 20:25, 12:15 | 102-100 | TRUONG KIM/CIESCO GUILLAUME |
PMAA019 | 27/10/18 | 19:00 | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 24:26, 24:26, 18:25 | 091-100 | BALLEUX YANN/FOURNIER PIERRE |
PMAA020 | 27/10/18 | 20:00 | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 17:25, 12:25 | 041-075 | NOUHAUD DANIEL/DEGBE MARC |
Journée 05 |
PMAA021 | 17/11/18 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:21, 25:16 | 075-053 | ROCHET BASTIEN/ADAMSKI FREDERIC |
PMAA022 | 18/11/18 | 13:30 | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 26:24, 25:15 | 076-052 | DINARD QUENTIN/SALINAS KRYSTINA |
PMAA023 | 18/11/18 | 15:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:18, 25:23 | 076-065 | AZENNOUD RAYAN/DENIS OLIVIER |
PMAA024 | 18/11/18 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 23:25, 24:26 | 065-076 | CHRETIEN BENOIT/CHANTEUR VALERIE |
PMAA025 | 18/11/18 | 14:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 23:25, 25:19, 25:22 | 098-086 | CARLOTTI PIERRE/TROOST MAIKEL |
Journée 06 |
PMAA026 | 25/11/18 | 14:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:23, 25:23 | 075-067 | DIQUELOU LAURENT/IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE |
PMAA027 | 24/11/18 | 19:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | 3 | 2 | 23:25, 25:19, 25:18, 23:25, 15:11 | 111-098 | KEITA ADOULOU/CARLOTTI PIERRE |
PMAA028 | 24/11/18 | 19:00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 25:13, 21:25, 21:25, 15:12 | 107-098 | ADAMSKI FREDERIC/CARBONNEL FABIEN |
PMAA029 | 25/11/18 | 15:30 | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | 2 | 3 | 30:28, 25:20, 16:25, 23:25, 10:15 | 104-113 | LOISNEL GEORGES/DINARD QUENTIN |
PMAA030 | 24/11/18 | 19:00 | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 23:25, 25:17, 25:18 | 098-081 | FOURNIER PIERRE/LAUDE CHRISTELLE |
Journée 07 |
PMAA031 | 01/12/18 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 25:15, 23:25, 16:25, 15:8 | 104-095 | DENIS OLIVIER/AGESILAS YAEL |
PMAA032 | 02/12/18 | 15:00 | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 23:25, 14:25 | 054-075 | TOURNIER YVES/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE |
PMAA033 | 01/12/18 | 20:00 | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:14, 26:28, 25:23, 29:27 | 105-092 | SALINAS KRYSTINA/CIESCO GUILLAUME |
PMAA034 | 02/12/18 | 15:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:14, 25:18 | 076-056 | MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/CARBONNEL FABIEN |
PMAA035 | 02/12/18 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 27:29, 19:25, 22:25 | 068-079 | ADAMSKI FREDERIC/NOUHAUD DANIEL |
Journée 08 |
PMAA036 | 16/12/18 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 16:25, 19:25 | 056-075 | TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/SALINAS KRYSTINA |
PMAA037 | 16/12/18 | 14:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | 1 | 3 | 20:25, 19:25, 27:25, 24:26 | 090-101 | CHANTEUR VALERIE/BRETON KEVIN |
PMAA038 | 15/12/18 | 19:00 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:18, 18:25, 25:22, 25:23 | 093-088 | SPEYBROUCK VINCENT/KEITA ADOULOU |
PMAA039 | 15/12/18 | 19:00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:13, 25:17 | 075-052 | CARLOTTI PIERRE/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT |
PMAA040 | 16/12/18 | 15:30 | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 11:25, 25:14, 25:17 | 086-076 | AGESILAS YAEL/BARAN YUSUF |
Journée 09 |
PMAA041 | 12/01/19 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | 1 | 3 | 25:23, 18:25, 15:25, 18:25 | 076-098 | AGESILAS YAEL/LIKILIKI ATELEA |
PMAA042 | 13/01/19 | 16:30 | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:18, 17:25, 21:25 | 085-093 | JAKIMOV VERIKA/CARLOTTI PIERRE |
PMAA043 | 12/01/19 | 20:00 | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 19:25, 19:25 | 061-075 | ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/NOUHAUD DANIEL |
PMAA044 | 13/01/19 | 13:30 | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 25:16, 23:25, 25:19 | 098-079 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/LY VICTOR |
PMAA045 | 13/01/19 | 15:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:19, 25:19, 19:25, 25:13 | 094-076 | CREPEL STEPHANE/SPEYBROUCK VINCENT |
Journée 10 |
PMAR046 | 19/01/19 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | 3 | 2 | 18:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:25, 18:16 | 101-108 | KERCKHOVE VINCENT/ADAMSKI FREDERIC |
PMAR047 | 19/01/19 | 20:00 | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:18, 22:25, 28:30, 18:25 | 093-098 | KEITA ADOULOU/DJEDDI SAAD |
PMAR048 | 20/01/19 | 16:00 | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 20:25, 18:25 | 053-075 | LY VICTOR/BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS |
PMAR049 | 19/01/19 | 19:00 | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 1 | 3 | 25:17, 22:25, 18:25, 19:25 | 084-092 | IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/CARBONNEL FABIEN |
PMAR050 | 20/01/19 | 15:30 | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 16:25, 25:22, 25:13 | 091-081 | TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/SALINAS KRYSTINA |
Journée 11 |
PMAR051 | 26/01/19 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:14, 25:18, 25:21 | 075-053 | AGESILAS YAEL/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE |
PMAR052 | 26/01/19 | 19:30 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 20:25, 21:25 | 060-075 | VINCENT ROMAIN/YACK JOHN |
PMAR053 | 27/01/19 | 15:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:14, 11:25, 15:25, 24:26 | 075-090 | CARLOTTI PIERRE/CREPEL STEPHANE |
PMAR054 | 27/01/19 | 16:00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:20, 25:23 | 075-061 | DEGBE MARC/GREUILLET LAURENCE |
PMAR055 | 27/01/19 | 15:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:12, 25:22, 17:25, 24:26, 11:15 | 102-100 | AHMED ALI NADIR/DJEDDI SAAD |
Journée 12 |
PMAR056 | 03/02/19 | 15:30 | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:18, 25:12 | 075-050 | TROOST MAIKEL/GREUILLET LAURENCE |
PMAR057 | 02/02/19 | 20:00 | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:25, 10:25, 18:25 | 039-075 | ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/FERNANDES LUCY |
PMAR058 | 02/02/19 | 19:00 | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | 0 | 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 20:25 | 066-075 | BALLEUX YANN/GICQUEL OLIVIER |
PMAR059 | 03/02/19 | 15:30 | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:19, 25:13 | 075-048 | TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/BARAN YUSUF |
PMAR060 | 02/02/19 | 19:00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 3 | 0 | 27:25, 25:23, 25:21 | 077-069 | EL ASBAHANI NAJIB/AZENNOUD RAYAN |
Journée 13 |
PMAR061 | 16/02/19 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 25:23, 25:27, 20:25, 15:11 | 110-108 | GREUILLET LAURENCE/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT |
PMAR062 | 17/02/19 | 15:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 25:27, 23:25, 16:25 | 089-097 | CARLOTTI PIERRE/CUIROT THIERRY |
PMAR063 | 17/02/19 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 25:19, 15:25, 25:20 | 090-087 | TROOST MAIKEL/GREUILLET LAURENCE |
PMAR064 | 17/02/19 | 15:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:16, 25:14, 25:23 | 075-053 | AGESILAS YAEL/CARBONNEL FABIEN |
PMAR065 | 17/02/19 | 13:30 | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:7, 25:17, 25:14 | 075-038 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/CHAVE PASCAL |
Journée 14 |
PMAR066 | 23/02/19 | 20:00 | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 15:25, 21:25 | 058-075 | ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/DE VERA CHRISTOPHE |
PMAR067 | 23/02/19 | 19:00 | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | 3 | 1 | 25:22, 26:24, 16:25, 31:29 | 098-100 | KEITA ADOULOU/MAHE ROMARIC |
PMAR068 | 24/02/19 | 15:30 | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | 0 | 3 | 35:37, 23:25, 16:25 | 074-087 | BARAN YUSUF/FOURNIER PIERRE |
PMAR069 | 24/02/19 | 13:00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 25:21, 16:25, 20:25 | 080-096 | DINARD QUENTIN/CIESCO GUILLAUME |
PMAR070 | 23/02/19 | 19:30 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:8, 25:18, 25:15 | 075-041 | CARLOTTI PIERRE/AZENNOUD RAYAN |
Journée 15 |
PMAR071 | 16/03/19 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:11, 25:23 | 075-052 | OCTAVIE LUDIVINE/ADAMSKI FREDERIC |
PMAR072 | 17/03/19 | 14:00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 2 | 3 | 22:25, 26:24, 27:25, 21:25, 14:16 | 110-115 | VIALLES JEAN-BERNARD/DUCLAY ALAIN |
PMAR073 | 17/03/19 | 15:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:22, 25:18 | 075-060 | CARLOTTI PIERRE/LAUDE CHRISTELLE |
PMAR074 | 16/03/19 | 20:00 | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | 2 | 3 | 25:21, 25:21, 18:25, 16:25, 9:15 | 093-107 | TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/CHANTEUR VALERIE |
PMAR075 | 16/03/19 | 20:30 | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 18:25, 21:25 | 059-075 | ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/DE VERA CHRISTOPHE |
Journée 16 |
PMAR076 | 23/03/19 | 19:00 | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | P | 3 | 0:25, 0:25, 0:25 | 000-075 | AZENNOUD RAYAN/DE CASTRO MIGUEL |
PMAR077 | 24/03/19 | 15:30 | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:14, 25:15, 25:20 | 097-074 | ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/BARAN YUSUF |
PMAR078 | 23/03/19 | 20:00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 22:25, 27:25, 18:25, 8:15 | 100-109 | SUILLAUD FABRICE/FOURNIER PIERRE |
PMAR079 | 23/03/19 | 19:30 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | 3 | 0 | 28:26, 25:23, 25:20 | 078-069 | LAUDE CHRISTELLE/DEMBELE FINDA |
PMAR080 | 24/03/19 | 14:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | 3 | 0 | 29:27, 25:20, 25:14 | 079-061 | DJEDDI SAAD/CREPEL STEPHANE |
Journée 17 |
PMAR081 | 06/04/19 | 20:30 | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 27:29, 25:19, 17:25, 4:15 | 098-111 | DENIS OLIVIER/OUAZINE QUENTIN |
PMAR082 | 07/04/19 | 15:00 | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | 3 | 0 | 25:20, 25:15, 25:14 | 075-049 | CARLOTTI PIERRE/SPEYBROUCK VINCENT |
PMAR083 | 06/04/19 | 20:00 | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | 1 | 3 | 25:20, 19:25, 22:25, 21:25 | 087-095 | DINARD QUENTIN/LY VICTOR |
PMAR084 | 07/04/19 | 15:00 | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 0 | 3 | 18:25, 19:25, 16:25 | 053-075 | NOUHAUD DANIEL/TOURNIER YVES |
PMAR085 | 06/04/19 | 19:00 | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | 3 | 2 | 25:18, 25:22, 23:25, 18:25, 15:12 | 106-102 | CARLOTTI PIERRE/AZENNOUD RAYAN |
Journée 18 |
PMAR086 | 14/04/19 | 15:30 | PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 1 | | ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:17, 25:18 | 075-056 | DEGBE MARC/PITOUX LAURENT |
PMAR087 | 13/04/19 | 19:00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 23:25, 25:17, 23:25, 15:10 | 111-098 | TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/FERNANDES LUCY |
PMAR088 | 13/04/19 | 19:30 | V.B. CLUB ERMONT | | CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:21, 25:21, 25:17 | 075-059 | IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/AZENNOUD RAYAN |
PMAR089 | 14/04/19 | 14:00 | CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL | | PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 10:25, 18:25 | 043-075 | CREPEL STEPHANE/OUAZINE QUENTIN |
PMAR090 | 14/04/19 | 15:00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2 | | CONFLANS-ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:22, 23:25, 17:25, 21:25 | 086-097 | ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/ADAMSKI FREDERIC |
|