PMB - CHAMPIONNAT PRE-NATIONAL SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE1776131212082.5006395941.076
2.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1177524121972.7146164951.244
Site Web
3.AS SP BOURG LA REINE14752321118101.8006315591.129
Site Web
4.CNM CHARENTON 214743312116101.6005825481.062
Site Web
5.ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY12743311214111.2735495261.044
6.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1117432112114121.1675875910.993
Site Web
7.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 111743121312130.9235365540.968
Site Web
8.VOLLEY 65725212210190.5265926530.907
Site Web
9.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 327161154200.2004615670.813
Site Web
10.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2277254210.1904895950.822
Journée 01
PMBA00130/09/1815:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYAS SP BOURG LA REINE0321:25, 13:25, 22:25056:075ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/SALINAS KRYSTINA
PMBA00229/09/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23025:23, 25:20, 27:25077:068MAHE ROMARIC/VINCENT ROMAIN
PMBA00330/09/1813:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1VOLLEY 63125:23, 25:19, 24:26, 25:10099:078CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS/BARAN YUSUF
PMBA00430/09/1816:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1CNM CHARENTON 23225:17, 13:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:9100:099DE CASTRO MIGUEL/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMBA00529/09/1820:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE0312:25, 22:25, 22:25056:075ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/ADAMSKI FREDERIC
Journée 02
PMBA00606/10/1820:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3AS SP BOURG LA REINE0313:25, 18:25, 17:25048:075DENIS OLIVIER/AGESILAS YAEL
PMBA00706/10/1818:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13025:22, 25:19, 25:17075:058HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
PMBA00806/10/1820:00CNM CHARENTON 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10317:25, 16:25, 21:25054:075ARNOULD PATRICK/LY VICTOR
PMBA00907/10/1815:30VOLLEY 6COURBEVOIE SPORTS 10322:25, 20:25, 16:25058:075HO FELIX/TRUONG KIM
PMBA01006/10/1819:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY0328:30, 14:25, 17:25059:080TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
Journée 03
PMBA01120/10/1820:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23025:12, 25:17, 25:20075:049DINARD QUENTIN/LOISNEL GEORGES
PMBA01221/10/1815:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYVOLLEY 63225:22, 22:25, 25:14, 20:25, 15:6107:092CHRETIEN BENOIT/TROOST MAIKEL
PMBA01313/10/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1CNM CHARENTON 21326:28, 17:25, 25:20, 23:25091:098KEITA ADOULOU/CHANTEUR VALERIE
PMBA01421/10/1813:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE2325:19, 25:14, 23:25, 25:27, 11:15109:100BARAN YUSUF/FERNANDES LUCY
PMBA01520/10/1820:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 10319:25, 12:25, 19:25050:075AGESILAS YAEL/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
Journée 04
PMBA01627/10/1820:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 11318:25, 25:27, 25:18, 23:25091:095AGESILAS YAEL/MAHE ROMARIC
PMBA01727/10/1820:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10319:25, 20:25, 22:25061:075GICQUEL OLIVIER/DENIS OLIVIER
PMBA01827/10/1819:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUECOURBEVOIE SPORTS 12324:26, 26:24, 28:30, 25:17, 10:15113:112MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/GREUILLET LAURENCE
PMBA01927/10/1820:00CNM CHARENTON 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:22, 25:22, 25:10075:054FERNANDES LUCY/LY VICTOR
PMBA02013/10/1819:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2VOLLEY 62325:20, 25:22, 19:25, 21:25, 13:15103:107LY VICTOR/MAHE ROMARIC
Journée 05
PMBA02118/11/1813:00VOLLEY 6AS SP BOURG LA REINE3225:23, 25:16, 16:25, 19:25, 15:9100:098AGESILAS YAEL/LY VICTOR
PMBA02217/11/1819:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2CNM CHARENTON 20321:25, 14:25, 14:25049:075BARAN YUSUF/RAGOT JULIETTE
PMBA02318/11/1815:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYUGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE2321:25, 25:19, 25:19, 16:25, 11:15098:103PRAUD FREDERIC/FOURNIER PIERRE
PMBA02417/11/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 33125:21, 25:16, 23:25, 25:18098:080TOUSSAINT THOMAS/AGESILAS YAEL
PMBA02518/11/1813:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13025:19, 25:21, 25:12075:052DEGBE MARC/GICQUEL OLIVIER
Journée 06
PMBA02625/11/1816:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1AS SP BOURG LA REINE2325:22, 25:15, 26:28, 19:25, 13:15108:105TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/DEGBE MARC
PMBA02725/11/1816:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 13124:26, 25:23, 25:19, 25:21099:089TOUSSAINT THOMAS/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL
PMBA02824/11/1820:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY0322:25, 27:29, 16:25065:079BRETON KEVIN/FERNANDES LUCY
PMBA02924/11/1818:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 23030:28, 25:23, 25:20080:071VIALLES JEAN BERNARD/GREUILLET LAURENCE
PMBA03024/11/1820:00CNM CHARENTON 2VOLLEY 63028:26, 25:23, 25:18078:067TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/CUIROT THIERRY
Journée 07
PMBA03101/12/1820:00AS SP BOURG LA REINECNM CHARENTON 23226:28, 25:21, 25:16, 21:25, 15:13112:103ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/DINARD QUENTIN
PMBA03202/12/1815:30VOLLEY 6UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE1323:25, 17:25, 25:16, 25:27090:093PITOUX LAURENT/CARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS
PMBA03301/12/1819:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 32320:25, 14:25, 25:14, 25:22, 6:15090:101FERNANDES LUCY/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB
PMBA03402/12/1816:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13025:15, 25:22, 25:20075:057FOURNIER PIERRE/CHANTEUR VALERIE
PMBA03501/12/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10315:25, 12:25, 18:25045:075DE CASTRO MIGUEL/KEITA ADOULOU
Journée 08
PMBA03615/12/1819:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1AS SP BOURG LA REINE
COSOM DES RENARDIÈRESDJEDDI SAAD/AGESILAS YAEL
PMBA03716/12/1813:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
MARCEL CERDANTOURNIER YVES/DEGBE MARC
PMBA03816/12/1816:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
MARIE THERESE EYQUEMCARLOTTI PIERRE LOUIS/DUCLAY ALAIN
PMBA03915/12/1820:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY 6
OMNISPORTSGREUILLET LAURENCE/AHMED ALI NADIR
PMBA04015/12/1819:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUECNM CHARENTON 2
GYMNASE PASTEURCHRETIEN BENOIT/VIALLES JEAN BERNARD
Journée 09
PMBA04112/01/1921:00UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEAS SP BOURG LA REINE
CENTRE OMNISPORT DU CUCHERON
PMBA04212/01/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
TONY PARKER
PMBA04313/01/1913:00VOLLEY 6VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
LYCEE MONTAIGNE
PMBA04412/01/1919:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
PMBA04513/01/1915:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS MAURICE THOR
Journée 10
PMBR04619/01/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
BAS COQUARTS
PMBR04719/01/1919:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
PMBR04820/01/1915:30VOLLEY 6TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
LYCEE MONTAIGNE
PMBR04919/01/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
TONY PARKER
PMBR05019/01/1918:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
CENTRE OMNISPORT DU CUCHERON
Journée 11
PMBR05126/01/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
BAS COQUARTS
PMBR05227/01/1916:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMBR05327/01/1913:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1CNM CHARENTON 2
MARCEL CERDAN
PMBR05426/01/1919:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1VOLLEY 6
COSOM DES RENARDIÈRES
PMBR05527/01/1915:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS MAURICE THOR
Journée 12
PMBR05602/02/1919:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
PMBR05703/02/1913:00VOLLEY 6ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
LYCEE MONTAIGNE
PMBR05802/02/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
TONY PARKER
PMBR05902/02/1919:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUETREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
GYMNASE PASTEUR
PMBR06003/02/1916:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
Journée 13
PMBR06117/02/1916:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1AS SP BOURG LA REINE
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMBR06217/02/1913:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
MARCEL CERDAN
PMBR06316/02/1919:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE
COSOM DES RENARDIÈRES
PMBR06417/02/1916:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCNM CHARENTON 2
MAKARENKO
PMBR06517/02/1915:00VOLLEY 6VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
LYCEE MONTAIGNE
Journée 14
PMBR06623/02/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEVOLLEY 6
BAS COQUARTS
PMBR06709/03/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
TONY PARKER
PMBR06823/02/1918:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
CENTRE OMNISPORT DU CUCHERON
PMBR06923/02/1920:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
OMNISPORTS
PMBR07010/02/1916:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
Journée 15
PMBR07116/03/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINETREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
BAS COQUARTS
PMBR07216/03/1919:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
COSOM DES RENARDIÈRES
PMBR07317/03/1915:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS MAURICE THOR
PMBR07416/03/1919:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
PMBR07517/03/1915:30VOLLEY 6CNM CHARENTON 2
LYCEE MONTAIGNE
Journée 16
PMBR07623/03/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE
TONY PARKER
PMBR07723/03/1918:30UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUEVOLLEY 6
CENTRE OMNISPORT DU CUCHERON
PMBR07823/03/1920:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
OMNISPORTS
PMBR07924/03/1916:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMBR08024/03/1913:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 17
PMBR08106/04/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINECOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
BAS COQUARTS
PMBR08207/04/1915:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS MAURICE THOR
PMBR08306/04/1919:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
PMBR08407/04/1913:00VOLLEY 6PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3
LYCEE MONTAIGNE
PMBR08506/04/1920:00CNM CHARENTON 2UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE
TONY PARKER
Journée 18
PMBR08613/04/1920:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEUGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE
BAS COQUARTS
PMBR08713/04/1920:30PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3CNM CHARENTON 2
OMNISPORTS
PMBR08814/04/1916:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1VOLLEY 6
MARIE THERESE EYQUEM
PMBR08914/04/1913:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
MARCEL CERDAN
PMBR09013/04/1919:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
COSOM DES RENARDIÈRES