Journée 01 |
PMBA001 | 30/09/18 | 15:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 13:25, 22:25 | 056-075 | ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/SALINAS KRYSTINA |
PMBA002 | 29/09/18 | 19:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:20, 27:25 | 077-068 | MAHE ROMARIC/VINCENT ROMAIN |
PMBA003 | 30/09/18 | 13:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | VOLLEY 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 25:19, 24:26, 25:10 | 099-078 | CARLOTTI PIERRE/BARAN YUSUF |
PMBA004 | 30/09/18 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | CNM CHARENTON 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:17, 13:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:9 | 100-099 | DE CASTRO MIGUEL/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL |
PMBA005 | 29/09/18 | 20:30 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | 0 | 3 | 12:25, 22:25, 22:25 | 056-075 | ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/ADAMSKI FREDERIC |
Journée 02 |
PMBA006 | 06/10/18 | 20:30 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | 0 | 3 | 13:25, 18:25, 17:25 | 048-075 | DENIS OLIVIER/AGESILAS YAEL |
PMBA007 | 06/10/18 | 18:30 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:19, 25:17 | 075-058 | HOUNNOUKPE JOEL/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT |
PMBA008 | 06/10/18 | 20:00 | CNM CHARENTON 2 | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | 0 | 3 | 17:25, 16:25, 21:25 | 054-075 | ARNOULD PATRICK/LY VICTOR |
PMBA009 | 07/10/18 | 15:30 | VOLLEY 6 | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 20:25, 16:25 | 058-075 | HO FELIX/TRUONG KIM |
PMBA010 | 06/10/18 | 19:00 | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | 0 | 3 | 28:30, 14:25, 17:25 | 059-080 | TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB |
Journée 03 |
PMBA011 | 20/10/18 | 20:00 | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:12, 25:17, 25:20 | 075-049 | DINARD QUENTIN/LOISNEL GEORGES |
PMBA012 | 21/10/18 | 15:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | | VOLLEY 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:22, 22:25, 25:14, 20:25, 15:6 | 107-092 | CHRETIEN BENOIT/TROOST MAIKEL |
PMBA013 | 13/10/18 | 19:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | CNM CHARENTON 2 | 1 | 3 | 26:28, 17:25, 25:20, 23:25 | 091-098 | KEITA ADOULOU/CHANTEUR VALERIE |
PMBA014 | 21/10/18 | 13:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | 2 | 3 | 25:19, 25:14, 23:25, 25:27, 11:15 | 109-100 | BARAN YUSUF/FERNANDES LUCY |
PMBA015 | 20/10/18 | 20:00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 12:25, 19:25 | 050-075 | AGESILAS YAEL/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL |
Journée 04 |
PMBA016 | 27/10/18 | 20:00 | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 25:27, 25:18, 23:25 | 091-095 | AGESILAS YAEL/MAHE ROMARIC |
PMBA017 | 27/10/18 | 20:30 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 20:25, 22:25 | 061-075 | GICQUEL OLIVIER/DENIS OLIVIER |
PMBA018 | 27/10/18 | 19:30 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | 2 | 3 | 24:26, 26:24, 28:30, 25:17, 10:15 | 113-112 | MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/GREUILLET LAURENCE |
PMBA019 | 27/10/18 | 20:00 | CNM CHARENTON 2 | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:22, 25:10 | 075-054 | FERNANDES LUCY/LY VICTOR |
PMBA020 | 13/10/18 | 19:00 | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | | VOLLEY 6 | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 25:22, 19:25, 21:25, 13:15 | 103-107 | LY VICTOR/MAHE ROMARIC |
Journée 05 |
PMBA021 | 18/11/18 | 13:00 | VOLLEY 6 | | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | 3 | 2 | 25:23, 25:16, 16:25, 19:25, 15:9 | 100-098 | AGESILAS YAEL/LY VICTOR |
PMBA022 | 17/11/18 | 19:00 | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | | CNM CHARENTON 2 | 0 | 3 | 21:25, 14:25, 14:25 | 049-075 | BARAN YUSUF/RAGOT JULIETTE |
PMBA023 | 18/11/18 | 15:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | 2 | 3 | 21:25, 25:19, 25:19, 16:25, 11:15 | 098-103 | PRAUD FREDERIC/FOURNIER PIERRE |
PMBA024 | 17/11/18 | 19:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:21, 25:16, 23:25, 25:18 | 098-080 | TOUSSAINT THOMAS/AGESILAS YAEL |
PMBA025 | 18/11/18 | 13:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:19, 25:21, 25:12 | 075-052 | DEGBE MARC/GICQUEL OLIVIER |
Journée 06 |
PMBA026 | 25/11/18 | 16:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | 2 | 3 | 25:22, 25:15, 26:28, 19:25, 13:15 | 108-105 | TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/DEGBE MARC |
PMBA027 | 25/11/18 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | 3 | 1 | 24:26, 25:23, 25:19, 25:21 | 099-089 | TOUSSAINT THOMAS/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL |
PMBA028 | 24/11/18 | 20:30 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 27:29, 16:25 | 065-079 | BRETON KEVIN/FERNANDES LUCY |
PMBA029 | 24/11/18 | 18:30 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | 3 | 0 | 30:28, 25:23, 25:20 | 080-071 | VIALLES JEAN-BERNARD/GREUILLET LAURENCE |
PMBA030 | 24/11/18 | 20:00 | CNM CHARENTON 2 | | VOLLEY 6 | 3 | 0 | 28:26, 25:23, 25:18 | 078-067 | TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/CUIROT THIERRY |
Journée 07 |
PMBA031 | 01/12/18 | 20:00 | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | | CNM CHARENTON 2 | 3 | 2 | 26:28, 25:21, 25:16, 21:25, 15:13 | 112-103 | ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/DINARD QUENTIN |
PMBA032 | 02/12/18 | 15:30 | VOLLEY 6 | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 17:25, 25:16, 25:27 | 090-093 | PITOUX LAURENT/CARLOTTI PIERRE |
PMBA033 | 01/12/18 | 19:00 | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 2 | 3 | 20:25, 14:25, 25:14, 25:22, 6:15 | 090-101 | FERNANDES LUCY/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB |
PMBA034 | 02/12/18 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:15, 25:22, 25:20 | 075-057 | FOURNIER PIERRE/CHANTEUR VALERIE |
PMBA035 | 01/12/18 | 19:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | 0 | 3 | 15:25, 12:25, 18:25 | 045-075 | DE CASTRO MIGUEL/KEITA ADOULOU |
Journée 08 |
PMBA036 | 15/12/18 | 19:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 26:24, 24:26, 20:25, 15:9 | 110-105 | DJEDDI SAAD/AGESILAS YAEL |
PMBA037 | 16/12/18 | 13:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 23:25, 28:26, 19:25 | 093-101 | TOURNIER YVES/DEGBE MARC |
PMBA038 | 16/12/18 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | 3 | 1 | 16:25, 25:11, 25:18, 25:21 | 091-075 | CARLOTTI PIERRE/DUCLAY ALAIN |
PMBA039 | 15/12/18 | 20:30 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | VOLLEY 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:19, 15:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:12 | 101-103 | GREUILLET LAURENCE/AHMED ALI NADIR |
PMBA040 | 15/12/18 | 19:30 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | CNM CHARENTON 2 | 1 | 3 | 18:25, 25:23, 18:25, 16:25 | 077-098 | CHRETIEN BENOIT/VIALLES JEAN-BERNARD |
Journée 09 |
PMBA041 | 12/01/19 | 21:00 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 25:14, 20:25, 25:18 | 095-080 | TROOST MAIKEL/DENIS OLIVIER |
PMBA042 | 12/01/19 | 20:00 | CNM CHARENTON 2 | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:18, 25:22 | 075-058 | AZENNOUD RAYAN/TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE |
PMBA043 | 13/01/19 | 13:00 | VOLLEY 6 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | 2 | 3 | 25:16, 36:34, 16:25, 16:25, 7:15 | 100-115 | AGESILAS YAEL/BARAN YUSUF |
PMBA044 | 12/01/19 | 19:00 | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | 0 | 3 | 24:26, 20:25, 18:25 | 062-076 | JAKIMOV VERIKA/CLAVEL GREGORY |
PMBA045 | 13/01/19 | 15:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | 1 | 3 | 25:21, 20:25, 20:25, 20:25 | 085-096 | TEBOUL JEAN-PIERRE/FOURNIER PIERRE |
Journée 10 |
PMBR046 | 19/01/19 | 20:00 | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 21:25, 25:20, 25:12 | 096-080 | FOURNIER PIERRE/AGESILAS YAEL |
PMBR047 | 19/01/19 | 19:00 | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | 2 | 3 | 14:25, 26:24, 25:19, 18:25, 12:15 | 095-108 | AZENNOUD RAYAN/FERNANDES LUCY |
PMBR048 | 20/01/19 | 15:30 | VOLLEY 6 | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | 3 | 2 | 17:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:13, 15:8 | 101-094 | AGESILAS YAEL/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL |
PMBR049 | 19/01/19 | 20:00 | CNM CHARENTON 2 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | 3 | 0 | 25:13, 25:17, 25:21 | 075-051 | LY VICTOR/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT |
PMBR050 | 19/01/19 | 18:30 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 1 | 25:17, 25:21, 23:25, 25:15 | 098-078 | NOUHAUD DANIEL/ROCHET BASTIEN |
Journée 11 |
PMBR051 | 26/01/19 | 20:00 | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 1 | 32:34, 25:14, 25:18, 25:17 | 107-083 | DENIS OLIVIER/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT |
PMBR052 | 27/01/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | 3 | 2 | 25:20, 23:25, 21:25, 25:18, 17:15 | 111-103 | MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/OUAZINE QUENTIN |
PMBR053 | 27/01/19 | 13:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | CNM CHARENTON 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:23, 25:22, 25:20 | 075-065 | FOURNIER PIERRE/LY VICTOR |
PMBR054 | 26/01/19 | 18:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | VOLLEY 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:9, 17:25, 19:25, 25:20, 17:15 | 103-094 | CHANTEUR VALERIE/KEITA ADOULOU |
PMBR055 | 27/01/19 | 15:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | 3 | 1 | 15:25, 25:22, 25:12, 25:21 | 090-080 | JAKIMOV VERIKA/AGESILAS YAEL |
Journée 12 |
PMBR056 | 02/02/19 | 19:00 | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | 1 | 3 | 25:19, 14:25, 27:29, 19:25 | 085-098 | BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/DE VERA CHRISTOPHE |
PMBR057 | 31/03/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY 6 | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | 2 | 3 | 24:26, 25:17, 17:25, 25:23, 10:15 | 101-106 | DENIS OLIVIER/FOURNIER PIERRE |
PMBR058 | 02/02/19 | 20:00 | CNM CHARENTON 2 | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 26:24, 25:20 | 077-068 | FOURNIER PIERRE/SALINAS KRYSTINA |
PMBR059 | 02/02/19 | 19:30 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 20:25, 21:25, 28:26, 13:15 | 107-111 | DENIS OLIVIER/GREUILLET LAURENCE |
PMBR060 | 03/02/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:10, 25:19, 25:19 | 075-048 | AGESILAS YAEL/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE |
Journée 13 |
PMBR061 | 17/02/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | 3 | 0 | 25:22, 25:19, 25:21 | 075-062 | DENIS OLIVIER/DUCLAY ALAIN |
PMBR062 | 17/02/19 | 13:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 1 | 26:28, 25:19, 25:19, 25:15 | 101-081 | FERNANDES LUCY/LY VICTOR |
PMBR063 | 16/02/19 | 19:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | 3 | 1 | 19:25, 25:14, 34:32, 25:15 | 103-086 | DE CASTRO MIGUEL/AGESILAS YAEL |
PMBR064 | 17/02/19 | 16:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | | CNM CHARENTON 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:25, 18:25, 16:25 | 050-075 | NOUHAUD DANIEL/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL |
PMBR065 | 17/02/19 | 15:00 | VOLLEY 6 | | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | 3 | 2 | 25:21, 20:25, 39:37, 21:25, 15:8 | 120-116 | ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/LIKILIKI ATELEA |
Journée 14 |
PMBR066 | 23/02/19 | 20:00 | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | | VOLLEY 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:13, 21:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:8 | 108-093 | MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL/ADAMSKI FREDERIC |
PMBR067 | 09/03/19 | 20:00 | CNM CHARENTON 2 | | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:22, 25:15 | 075-054 | GREUILLET LAURENCE/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE |
PMBR068 | 23/02/19 | 18:30 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | 3 | 2 | 25:10, 22:25, 34:32, 23:25, 15:6 | 119-098 | DINARD QUENTIN/TISON MAGUY |
PMBR069 | 23/02/19 | 20:30 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | 0 | 3 | 19:25, 16:25, 17:25 | 052-075 | FOURNIER PIERRE/DE CASTRO MIGUEL |
PMBR070 | 10/02/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | 2 | 3 | 25:20, 21:25, 16:25, 25:14, 6:15 | 093-099 | DE CASTRO MIGUEL/DUCLAY ALAIN |
Journée 15 |
PMBR071 | 16/03/19 | 20:00 | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | 2 | 3 | 24:26, 25:19, 18:25, 25:14, 9:15 | 101-099 | AGESILAS YAEL/TROOST MAIKEL |
PMBR072 | 16/03/19 | 19:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | 3 | 0 | 26:24, 25:23, 28:26 | 079-073 | AZENNOUD RAYAN/PACAUD OZGE |
PMBR073 | 17/03/19 | 15:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 3 | 0 | 25:18, 25:20, 25:11 | 075-049 | LY VICTOR/LIKILIKI ATELEA |
PMBR074 | 16/03/19 | 19:00 | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 12:25, 17:25 | 051-075 | LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/BARAN YUSUF |
PMBR075 | 17/03/19 | 15:30 | VOLLEY 6 | | CNM CHARENTON 2 | 2 | 3 | 25:23, 25:16, 21:25, 22:25, 12:15 | 105-104 | PRAUD FREDERIC/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL |
Journée 16 |
PMBR076 | 23/03/19 | 20:00 | CNM CHARENTON 2 | | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | 3 | 1 | 26:24, 25:19, 22:25, 25:18 | 098-086 | LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/JAKIMOV VERIKA |
PMBR077 | 23/03/19 | 20:00 | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | | VOLLEY 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:23, 21:25, 25:18, 25:10 | 096-076 | ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT/TROOST MAIKEL |
PMBR078 | 23/03/19 | 20:30 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:21 | 097-090 | ROCHET BASTIEN/ADAMSKI FREDERIC |
PMBR079 | 24/03/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | 3 | 0 | 29:27, 25:16, 25:18 | 079-061 | IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL |
PMBR080 | 24/03/19 | 13:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | 1 | 3 | 15:25, 25:14, 20:25, 18:25 | 078-089 | LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB/LOUMASSINE ABDELWAHAB |
Journée 17 |
PMBR081 | 06/04/19 | 20:00 | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | 3 | 1 | 22:25, 26:24, 25:20, 25:15 | 098-084 | OCTAVIE LUDIVINE/AGESILAS YAEL |
PMBR082 | 07/04/19 | 15:00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | 0 | 3 | 22:25, 18:25, 24:26 | 064-076 | JAKIMOV VERIKA/LOISNEL GEORGES |
PMBR083 | 06/04/19 | 20:00 | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | 1 | 3 | 19:25, 24:26, 25:23, 12:25 | 080-099 | ADAMSKI FREDERIC/ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT |
PMBR084 | 07/04/19 | 13:00 | VOLLEY 6 | | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | 1 | 3 | 23:25, 25:19, 17:25, 19:25 | 084-094 | CREPEL STEPHANE/AZENNOUD RAYAN |
PMBR085 | 06/04/19 | 20:00 | CNM CHARENTON 2 | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | 3 | 0 | 25:17, 25:19, 25:15 | 075-051 | NOUHAUD DANIEL/LIKILIKI ATELEA |
Journée 18 |
PMBR086 | 13/04/19 | 20:00 | AS SP BOURG LA REINE | | UGS DE WISSOUS ET L'ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE | 1 | 3 | 22:25, 25:23, 19:25, 17:25 | 083-098 | AGESILAS YAEL/VIALLES JEAN-BERNARD |
PMBR087 | 13/04/19 | 20:30 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 3 | | CNM CHARENTON 2 | 0 | 3 | 20:25, 19:25, 23:25 | 062-075 | GREUILLET LAURENCE/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL |
PMBR088 | 14/04/19 | 16:00 | VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1 | | VOLLEY 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:25, 25:11, 25:19, 25:20 | 095-075 | HAYAUX DU TILLY MATHILDE/ULYSSE GUY-ROBEL |
PMBR089 | 14/04/19 | 13:30 | TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 | | VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:25, 25:13, 25:15, 25:19 | 088-072 | CHAVE PASCAL/HEBERT PHILIPPE |
PMBR090 | 13/04/19 | 19:00 | COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1 | | ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY | 3 | 1 | 25:20, 17:25, 26:24, 25:18 | 093-087 | KEITA ADOULOU/DE CASTRO MIGUEL |
|